Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Finals SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stefan Herbst | 1978 | 9 | 759 | 24.44 | 53.15 | ||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Mika Sola | 1991 | 7 | 726 | 25.04 | 53.93 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 6 | 707 | 25.35 | 54.41 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 5 | 633 | 26.46 | 56.45 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 4 | 562 | 27.20 | 58.73 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 3 | 509 | 28.30 | 1:00.73 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 2 | 504 | 27.73 | 1:00.92 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 1 | 481 | 28.92 | 1:01.89 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 668 | 26.08 | 55.47 | Agegroup Record | |||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Tuomas Pokkinen | 1995 | 7 | 631 | 26.69 | 56.51 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Jacob Severinsen | 1995 | 6 | 593 | 26.97 | 57.71 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 5 | 546 | 27.19 | 59.32 | ||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Christian Brox | 1995 | 4 | 545 | 27.73 | 59.35 | ||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
6 | Björn Janssen | 1995 | 3 | 538 | 27.50 | 59.61 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Kasper Emil Nielsen | 1995 | 2 | 481 | 28.57 | 1:01.89 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
8 | Erik Brügge | 1994 | 1 | 467 | 28.04 | 1:02.48 | ||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 9 | 503 | 28.82 | 1:00.96 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
2 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 7 | 498 | 28.47 | 1:01.15 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Nils Kricke | 1996 | 6 | 486 | 28.25 | 1:01.68 | ||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 5 | 476 | 29.02 | 1:02.10 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | 4 | 445 | 29.55 | 1:03.51 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Leonard Dietz | 1996 | 3 | 428 | 29.10 | 1:04.33 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 2 | 401 | 30.82 | 1:05.73 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Mads Theisen | 1996 | 1 | 341 | 32.18 | 1:09.41 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 9 | 492 | 28.98 | 1:01.39 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Fredrikson | 1997 | 7 | 476 | 28.60 | 1:02.09 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Braga Verhage | 1997 | 6 | 459 | 29.42 | 1:02.86 | ||||
Westcoast Swim Club | ||||||||||
4 | Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 5 | 449 | 29.37 | 1:03.30 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Thor Simonsen | 1997 | 4 | 434 | 29.82 | 1:04.04 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 3 | 411 | 29.39 | 1:05.18 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 2 | 405 | 30.51 | 1:05.55 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Gustav H. Jørgensen | 1997 | 1 | 363 | 31.12 | 1:07.94 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |