Results for Nordic Open Masters Championships 2015
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
NOM2015 |
|
Print Date |
04 October 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Svimjihllin Gunda |
|
Print Time |
14:23 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
02 October 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 4X50m Freestyle Mixed, Finals Year 240-279 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oslo IL 1 |
241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.28 |
|
|
Oslo Idrettslag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wenche Lydersen |
1954 |
|
|
35.42 |
|
|
|
35.42 |
|
|
Eva Bruusgaard |
1954 |
|
|
35.52 |
|
|
|
1:10.94 |
|
|
Yngvar Bjerke |
1952 |
|
|
31.90 |
|
|
|
1:42.84 |
|
|
Svein Erik Nymo |
1959 |
|
|
28.44 |
|
|
|
2:11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oslo IL 2 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.53 |
|
|
Oslo Idrettslag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gry Solberg |
1960 |
|
|
33.60 |
|
|
|
33.60 |
|
|
Arve Lund |
1958 |
|
|
36.14 |
|
|
|
1:09.74 |
|
|
yvind Arentz |
1950 |
|
|
34.06 |
|
|
|
1:43.80 |
|
|
Grete Solberg Larsen |
1952 |
|
|
40.73 |
|
|
|
2:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
U-Klubi 240-279 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.12 |
|
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aksel Luige |
1949 |
|
|
38.82 |
|
|
|
38.82 |
|
|
Viive Nu |
1948 |
|
|
45.96 |
|
|
|
1:24.78 |
|
|
Olav Lukin |
1944 |
|
|
36.22 |
|
|
|
2:01.00 |
|
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
|
|
32.12 |
|
|
|
2:33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Swimming Jyvskyl |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.41 |
|
|
Swimming Jyvskyl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anu Lajunen |
1966 |
|
|
37.22 |
|
|
|
37.22 |
|
|
Pirjo-Leena Pitknen |
1945 |
|
|
42.90 |
|
|
|
1:20.12 |
|
|
Kari Raassin |
1947 |
|
|
47.60 |
|
|
|
2:07.72 |
|
|
Seppo Hytnen |
1956 |
|
|
33.69 |
|
|
|
2:41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Umsk 7 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:12.28 |
|
|
Uppsala Mastersimklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anita Karlsson |
1939 |
|
|
54.16 |
|
|
|
54.16 |
|
|
Bengt Ahlgren |
1964 |
|
|
40.41 |
|
|
|
1:34.57 |
|
|
Marika Henckel Tilling |
1951 |
|
|
1:02.21 |
|
|
|
2:36.78 |
|
|
Gran Wall |
1953 |
|
|
35.50 |
|
|
|
3:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Umsk 8 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:01.69 |
|
|
Uppsala Mastersimklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anita Olsson |
1948 |
|
|
1:08.71 |
|
|
|
1:08.71 |
|
|
Staffan Tilling |
1951 |
|
|
1:14.91 |
|
|
|
2:23.62 |
|
|
Ove hman |
1960 |
|
|
51.96 |
|
|
|
3:15.58 |
|
|
Marie hman |
1961 |
|
|
46.11 |
|
|
|
4:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Hs4 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
Havnar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eyun Brentsen |
1947 |
|
|
2:48.65 |
|
|
|
2:48.65 |
|
|
Bergljot Ihlen |
1951 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnleyg Durhuus |
1951 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Hestoy |
1959 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 4X50m Freestyle Mixed, Finals Year 200-239 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SK Neptun |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:55.08 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf Gustafsson |
1960 |
|
|
27.41 |
|
|
|
27.41 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Arktoft |
1964 |
|
|
29.94 |
|
|
|
57.35 |
|
|
Niels Jrgen Larsen |
1962 |
|
|
28.07 |
|
|
|
1:25.42 |
|
|
sa Vikander |
1970 |
|
|
29.66 |
|
|
|
1:55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hsg |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:06.61 |
|
|
Hsg Universitt Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorothee Hausmann |
1964 |
|
|
26.21 |
|
|
|
26.21 |
|
|
Dieter Mhlner |
1953 |
|
|
30.85 |
|
|
|
57.06 |
|
|
Uta Hermes |
1967 |
|
|
35.79 |
|
|
|
1:32.85 |
|
|
Lars Hinneburg |
1965 |
|
|
33.76 |
|
|
|
2:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Masr 1Mix 200 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.22 |
|
|
Masters Srlandet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilde Glendrange Kjekstad |
1967 |
|
|
31.90 |
|
|
|
31.90 |
|
|
Heidi Prestbakmo |
1966 |
|
|
31.69 |
|
|
|
1:03.59 |
|
|
Egil Johannessen |
1955 |
|
|
33.17 |
|
|
|
1:36.76 |
|
|
Geir Nilsen |
1966 |
|
|
30.46 |
|
|
|
2:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Asker SK Mix 1 Master D |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.98 |
|
|
Asker Svmmeklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
yvind Standeren Pedersen |
1966 |
|
|
32.59 |
|
|
|
32.59 |
|
|
Linn Krogh Hansen |
1969 |
|
|
33.23 |
|
|
|
1:05.82 |
|
|
Randi Larsen |
1946 |
|
|
38.42 |
|
|
|
1:44.24 |
|
|
Lars Erik Hasle |
1976 |
|
|
27.74 |
|
|
|
2:11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nereus Seka [1776] |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.14 |
|
|
Uintiklubi Nereus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taina Miekka |
1959 |
|
|
38.75 |
|
|
|
38.75 |
|
|
Mika Lehto |
1970 |
|
|
28.04 |
|
|
|
1:06.79 |
|
|
Kirsti Kanerva |
1952 |
|
|
37.91 |
|
|
|
1:44.70 |
|
|
Ilkka Lehti |
1971 |
|
|
29.44 |
|
|
|
2:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Umsk 9 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:14.40 |
|
|
Uppsala Mastersimklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonja Ritter Wall |
1954 |
|
|
56.64 |
|
|
|
56.64 |
|
|
Hans Hagberg |
1957 |
|
|
42.89 |
|
|
|
1:39.53 |
|
|
Kerstin Hagberg |
1958 |
|
|
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
2:40.69 |
|
|
Anders Hemlin |
1969 |
|
|
33.71 |
|
|
|
3:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 4X50m Freestyle Mixed, Finals Year 160-199 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SK Neptun |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:52.83 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ragnar Agnell |
1967 |
|
|
26.53 |
|
|
|
26.53 |
|
|
Marie Holmberg |
1969 |
|
|
31.47 |
|
|
|
58.00 |
|
|
Camilla Lagerfors |
1970 |
|
|
29.40 |
|
|
|
1:27.40 |
|
|
Hkan Agnell |
1970 |
|
|
25.43 |
|
|
|
1:52.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Masr 1 Mix 160 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:54.40 |
|
|
Masters Srlandet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marianne Fuglestveit |
1976 |
|
|
25.92 |
|
|
|
25.92 |
|
|
Janne Thorstensen |
1966 |
|
|
29.03 |
|
|
|
54.95 |
|
|
Ola Svege |
1966 |
|
|
29.95 |
|
|
|
1:24.90 |
|
|
Kjell Ivar Lundemoen |
1972 |
|
|
29.50 |
|
|
|
1:54.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Team Kge Dk |
183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:05.53 |
|
|
Kge Svmmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Olsen |
1972 |
|
|
28.72 |
|
|
|
28.72 |
|
|
Martin Backs |
1972 |
|
|
28.60 |
|
|
|
57.32 |
|
|
Charlotte Them Jensen |
1976 |
|
|
32.83 |
|
|
|
1:30.15 |
|
|
Hanne Stevnsborg |
1957 |
|
|
35.38 |
|
|
|
2:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vsters SS Klass C |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:05.56 |
|
|
Vsters Simsllskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna Wengrud |
1984 |
|
|
30.12 |
|
|
|
30.12 |
|
|
Hkan Quist |
1961 |
|
|
32.54 |
|
|
|
1:02.66 |
|
|
Helena Ekdahl |
1985 |
|
|
32.43 |
|
|
|
1:35.09 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Aufrecht |
1963 |
|
|
30.47 |
|
|
|
2:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Raus Seka [1816] |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.62 |
|
|
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elina Luttunen |
1986 |
|
|
36.34 |
|
|
|
36.34 |
|
|
Seppo Numminen |
1954 |
|
|
36.99 |
|
|
|
1:13.33 |
|
|
Janina Lehti |
1990 |
|
|
35.96 |
|
|
|
1:49.29 |
|
|
Tom Nylund |
1959 |
|
|
29.33 |
|
|
|
2:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Fs Mix |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.68 |
|
|
Fuglafjarar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jhan Hansen |
1972 |
|
|
32.40 |
|
|
|
32.40 |
|
|
Anna Magnussen |
1978 |
|
|
35.74 |
|
|
|
1:08.14 |
|
|
Hein Olsen |
1967 |
|
|
35.44 |
|
|
|
1:43.58 |
|
|
Maria Boanesi |
1975 |
|
|
38.10 |
|
|
|
2:21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 4X50m Freestyle Mixed, Finals Year 120-159 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
gir |
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:04.17 |
|
|
gir Klaksvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vgdis Eysturdal |
1974 |
|
|
36.66 |
|
|
|
36.66 |
|
|
Dan Hjelm |
1971 |
|
|
29.54 |
|
|
|
1:06.20 |
|
|
Bra Joensen |
1985 |
|
|
30.77 |
|
|
|
1:36.97 |
|
|
Louis Poulsen |
1980 |
|
|
27.20 |
|
|
|
2:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hs3 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.15 |
|
|
Havnar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erling Eidesgaard |
1971 |
|
|
32.17 |
|
|
|
32.17 |
|
|
Annika Antoniussen |
1976 |
|
|
31.46 |
|
|
|
1:03.63 |
|
|
Anna Eidesgaard |
1974 |
|
|
37.61 |
|
|
|
1:41.24 |
|
|
Hgni Jacobsen |
1981 |
|
|
26.91 |
|
|
|
2:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hs1 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.19 |
|
|
Havnar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rna Skla |
1975 |
|
|
32.38 |
|
|
|
32.38 |
|
|
Erling Hgnesen |
1974 |
|
|
29.88 |
|
|
|
1:02.26 |
|
|
Margreta Dam |
1967 |
|
|
49.74 |
|
|
|
1:52.00 |
|
|
Janus T. Olsen |
1986 |
|
|
27.19 |
|
|
|
2:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hs2 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.66 |
|
|
Havnar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jannes Fltti |
1984 |
|
|
27.06 |
|
|
|
27.06 |
|
|
Randi Holm |
1973 |
|
|
42.53 |
|
|
|
1:09.59 |
|
|
Elin M. Olsen |
1963 |
|
|
48.39 |
|
|
|
1:57.98 |
|
|
Andrass Thomsen |
1982 |
|
|
26.68 |
|
|
|
2:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
04 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
14:23 |
|