2019-08-17   20:20:53
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Championship Swimming 2016

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 23 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 23 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Championship 2016    Print Date  10 December 2016   
  Competition place  Kolding    Print Time  10:58   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  09 December 2016         
 
 
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats Year 0-2017 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Lotta Upanne  1998    773          27.96   
  Finland  27.77                 
Victoria Bierre  2000    742          28.35   
  Denmark  27.41                 
Anna Brandt Nielsen  1998    741          28.36   
  Denmark  28.13                 
Ida Liljeqvist  1999    723          28.59   
  Sweden  28.05                 
Fanny Grönvall  2000    721          28.62   
  Finland  28.36                 
Malene Rypestøl  2001    716          28.69   
  Norway  28.76                 
Sigrid Sepp  1998    704          28.85   
  Estonia  28.69                 
Liva Palmund  2002    678          29.22  Not in final 
  Denmark  29.53                 
Sara Sylvest  2000    673          29.28  Not in final 
  Denmark  29.09                 
10  Reetta Kanervo  1999    672          29.30  Not in final 
  Finland  28.53                 
11  Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning  2000    669          29.34   
  Norway  29.09                 
12  Vilma Ruotsalainen  1996    666          29.38   
  Finland  29.17                 
13  Signhild Joensen  2000    661          29.46   
  Faroe Islands  29.35                 
14  Wilma Persson  2001    654          29.56   
  Sweden  28.21                 
15  Miranda Arvidsson  1998    650          29.63   
  Sweden  28.82                 
16  Katarína Róbertsdóttir  2000    646          29.69   
  Iceland  29.64                 
17  Hedda Øritsland  1999    639          29.80   
  Norway  28.67                 
18  Katariina Mäll  2000    612          30.23   
  Estonia  29.57                 
19  Vakare Gircyte  2000    599          30.45   
  Lithuania  30.78                 
20  Melissa Priidel  2002    595          30.52   
  Estonia                   
21  Maria Bjarnastein Antoft  2000    555          31.23   
  Faroe Islands  30.98                 
22  Barbara Debes  2000    506          32.21   
  Faroe Islands  31.48                 
23  Alisa Vestergård  2003    505          32.22   
  Faroe Islands  32.72                 
24  Brynhild Johannessen  2002    418          34.32   
  Faroe Islands  34.10                 
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  10 December 2016 
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion  Print Time  10:58 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner