2019-11-21   23:32:54
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Championship Swimming 2016

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Championship 2016    Print Date  09 December 2016   
  Competition place  Kolding    Print Time  18:02   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  09 December 2016         
 
 
Event 3, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals Year 2000-2003 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Hannah Brunzell  2001    774  31.80        1:07.91   
  Sweden  1:07.63                 
                     
Josephine Kruse  2002    751  32.75        1:08.60   
  Denmark  1:08.66                 
                     
Iida Reini  2000    740  32.09        1:08.94   
  Finland  1:09.52                 
                     
Thea Blomsterberg  2002    714  33.37        1:09.75   
  Denmark  1:09.45                 
                     
Caroline Wallenborg  2000    710  33.08        1:09.90   
  Sweden  1:09.72                 
                     
Eva Kummen  2001    699  33.24        1:10.26   
  Norway  1:09.77                 
                     
Agne Seleikaite  2000    692  32.91        1:10.48   
  Lithuania  1:11.01                 
                     
Vakare Gircyte  2000    653  33.52        1:11.85   
  Lithuania  1:12.33                 
                     
 
Event 3, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals Year 0-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Vilma Ekström  1994    807  31.35        1:06.97   
  Sweden  1:07.24                 
                     
Veera Kivirinta  1995    796  31.23        1:07.27   
  Finland  1:08.08                 
                     
Josefine B. Pedersen  1999    779  31.80        1:07.75   
  Denmark  1:07.55                 
                     
Ariel Braathen  1999    778  32.05        1:07.79   
  Norway  1:06.98                 
                     
Ida Hulkko  1998    725  32.00        1:09.39   
  Finland  1:09.24                 
                     
Karleen Kersa  1996    722  32.70        1:09.49   
  Estonia  1:09.73                 
                     
Ásbjørg Hjelm  1999    575  34.72        1:14.98   
  Faroe Islands  1:12.58                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  09 December 2016 
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion  Print Time  18:02 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner