2019-11-16   01:29:16
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Championship Swimming 2016

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 17 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 17 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Championship 2016    Print Date  10 December 2016   
  Competition place  Kolding    Print Time  10:55   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  09 December 2016         
 
 
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats Year 2000-2003 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Nea-Amanda Heinola  2000    772  26.55        55.48   
  Finland  55.25                 
                     
Amalie Søby Mortensen  2001    757  27.26        55.86   
  Denmark  55.58                 
                     
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen  2002    714  27.47        56.96   
  Denmark  56.28                 
                     
Gloria Muzito  2002    689  27.54        57.63   
  Sweden  56.72                 
                     
Malene Rypestøl  2001    671  28.36        58.13   
  Norway  57.44                 
                     
Ronja Riihinen  2000    668  28.12        58.23   
  Finland  56.31                 
                     
Kristine Bjellvåg Braathen  2000    665  28.03        58.30   
  Norway  56.82                 
                     
Maria Storstein  2000    662  28.81        58.41  Not in final 
  Norway  58.67                 
                     
Liepa Kluonyte  2002    661  28.39        58.44   
  Lithuania  1:01.12                 
                     
10  Tova Olsson  2001    652  27.95        58.69   
  Sweden  57.17                 
                     
11  Jana B. Thomsen  2000    640  28.67        59.05   
  Faroe Islands  58.78                 
                     
12  Melissa Priidel  2002    637  28.45        59.14   
  Estonia  58.73                 
                     
13  Greta Gataveckaite  2000    635  28.35        59.20   
  Lithuania  59.21                 
                     
14  Jóhanna Elín Guðmundsdóttir  2001    628  28.92        59.43   
  Iceland  58.78                 
                     
15  Ida Konkka  2000    627  28.21        59.46   
  Finland  58.02                 
                     
16  Signhild Joensen  2000    624  28.55        59.57   
  Faroe Islands  57.76                 
                     
17  Vakare Gircyte  2000    618  28.96        59.76   
  Lithuania  59.17                 
                     
18  Kirke Pollisinski  2000    609  29.11        1:00.05   
  Estonia  1:01.73                 
                     
19  Alisa Vestergård  2003    570  29.42        1:01.39   
  Faroe Islands  1:01.14                 
                     
20  Barbara Debes  2000    560  29.31        1:01.73   
  Faroe Islands  1:00.89                 
                     
21  Súsanna Tummasardóttir  2001    552  30.19        1:02.03   
  Faroe Islands  1:01.96                 
                     
22  Brynhild Johannessen  2002    549  30.19        1:02.16   
  Faroe Islands  1:02.98                 
                     
23  Eyðrið Mortensen  2003    539  30.47        1:02.52   
  Faroe Islands  1:02.18                 
                     
24  Merilin Radvilavicius  2001    529  29.70        1:02.92   
  Estonia  1:03.26                 
                     
25  Sólvá A. Sigurðsson  2002    482  31.22        1:04.91   
  Faroe Islands  1:04.01                 
                     
 
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats Year 0-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Julia Bruneau  1999    766  26.76        55.62   
  Finland  55.69                 
                     
Marte Løvberg  1999    764  26.91        55.68   
  Norway  54.97                 
                     
Stine Lise Grønvold Stenseth  1994    753  27.29        55.95   
  Norway  56.25                 
                     
Maria Grandt  1998    748  27.19        56.08   
  Denmark  55.89                 
                     
Emily Gantriis  1999    746  27.16        56.13   
  Denmark  55.28                 
                     
Klara Thormalm  1998    739  26.76        56.30   
  Sweden  55.99                 
                     
Emma Wahlström  1994    729  27.21        56.56   
  Sweden  55.25                 
                     
Reetta Kanervo  1999    726  27.31        56.63   
  Finland  55.30                 
                     
Diana Jaruseviciute  1999    701  27.78        57.30   
  Lithuania  58.34                 
                     
10  Hedda Øritsland  1999    694  27.18        57.48   
  Norway  55.20                 
                     
10  Majken Smith  1997    694  27.77        57.48   
  Norway  57.53                 
                     
12  Josephine Holm  1999    690  27.78        57.59   
  Denmark  56.25                 
                     
13  Sunneva Dögg Robertson  1999    677  28.04        57.97   
  Iceland  57.78                 
                     
14  Inga Elin Cryer  1993    660  28.01        58.47   
  Iceland  57.50                 
                     
15  Bryndís Bolladóttir  1999    629  28.91        59.40   
  Iceland  59.01                 
                     
16  Ásbjørg Hjelm  1999    522  30.55        1:03.20   
  Faroe Islands  1:00.85                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  10 December 2016 
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion  Print Time  10:55 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner