2019-09-20   14:55:45
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Championship Swimming 2016

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Friday Afternoon 17:30

Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Championship 2016    Print Date  09 December 2016   
  Competition place  Kolding    Print Time  19:01   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  09 December 2016         
 
 
Event 9, 200m Medley Women, Finals Year 2000-2003 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Katrine Bukh Villesen  2000    755  28.79  1:02.79  1:42.41    2:13.78   
  Denmark  2:13.52                 
                     
Margaret Markvardt  2000    732  28.53  1:03.59  1:44.13    2:15.21   
  Estonia  2:15.51                 
                     
Wilma Johansson  2001    691  30.19  1:05.85  1:45.77    2:17.83   
  Sweden  2:19.07                 
                     
Ellen Nielsen  2001    690  29.98  1:04.14  1:45.42    2:17.90   
  Denmark  2:17.43                 
                     
Malene Rypestøl  2001    689  30.05  1:04.94  1:45.52    2:17.91   
  Norway  2:18.12                 
                     
Edith Jernstedt  2002    644  30.10  1:05.75  1:47.27    2:21.05   
  Sweden  2:22.09                 
                     
Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning  2000    641  31.54  1:06.03  1:48.15    2:21.30   
  Norway  2:20.33                 
                     
Milja Mielty  2000    616  30.72  1:06.49  1:49.68    2:23.16   
  Finland  2:22.88                 
                     
 
Event 9, 200m Medley Women, Finals Year 0-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Maria Grandt  1998    758  29.43  1:05.25  1:42.97    2:13.63   
  Denmark  2:12.65                 
                     
Vilma Ruotsalainen  1996    746  30.02  1:04.04  1:42.73    2:14.33   
  Finland  2:15.96                 
                     
Marte Løvberg  1999    725  29.49  1:05.58  1:44.50    2:15.64   
  Norway  2:14.91                 
                     
Hilla Kortetjärvi  1996    721  30.04  1:05.50  1:44.08    2:15.86   
  Finland  2:14.17                 
                     
Erika Martisiute  1999    626  31.15  1:07.25  1:48.35    2:22.42   
  Lithuania  2:19.77                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  09 December 2016 
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion  Print Time  19:01 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner