2022-12-10   03:06:47
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Nordic Open Masters 2017

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Friday

Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Open Masters 2017    Print Date  06 October 2017   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  19:49   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  01 August 2017         
 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1938-1942 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Jan Johansen  1940    140          41.92   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  40.00                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1943-1947 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Bo Ljungberg  1945    210          36.66   
  Hellas Simklubb  35.52                 
Nils Wahlberg  1943              38.25   
  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  37.50                 
Nabil Aziz  1943    151          40.91   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  39.00                 
Tor Kalleklev  1946    122          43.86   
  Bergens Svmme Club  44.00                 
Josef Borbas  1943    57          56.40   
  Simklubben Sydsim  56.56                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1948-1952 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Leonard Bielicz  1951    374          30.24   
  Gteborg Sim  29.30                 
Alexander Wilson Mills  1951    312          32.13   
  Hamar IL  32.00                 
Glen Bengtson  1949    292          32.84   
  Bergen og Omegn Masters  33.00                 
Bjerke Yngvar  1952    177          38.81   
  Oslo Idrettslag  39.50                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1953-1957 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Rolf A. Skeide  1957    284          33.16   
  Kristiansund SLK  32.30                 
Karl Justh  1957    273          33.59   
  Gteborg Sim  32.72                 
Reidar Lorentzen  1956    265          33.92   
  Trondhjem SLK  32.60                 
Sekse Tom Olav  1954    204          37.01   
  Oslo Idrettslag  36.60                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1958-1962 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Lennart Mentor  1960    383          30.01   
  Gteborg Sim  28.31                 
Magne Klementsen  1961    366          30.47   
  Kappsymjarlaget Stord Masters  29.50                 
Dag Mathisen  1961    323          31.77   
  Hamar IL  30.80                 
Knut Mly  1961    321          31.81   
  Hamar IL  30.80                 
Jes Gydesen  1961    317          31.94   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  31.11                 
Torsten Ringberg  1958    310          32.19   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  31.14                 
Henrik Bodn  1959    285          33.10   
  Danderyds Sim  31.04                 
Peter Krogh  1961    225          35.79   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  34.59                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1963-1967 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Bo Jacobsen  1967    468          28.06   
  Esbjerg Svmmeklub  27.33                 
Anders Bk  1966    372          30.30   
  Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH  30.98                 
Henrik Schramm Rasmussen  1967    344          31.09   
  Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH  29.01                 
Mads Bo Larsen  1964    344          31.09   
  Kge Svmmeklub  31.13                 
Jesper Lange  1967    327          31.62   
  Hvidovre Svmme Klub  32.09                 
Michael Schacht  1967    321          31.81   
  Hrsholm Svmmeforening  31.00                 
Lennart Marmetschke  1966    317          31.96   
  Svmmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  31.00                 
Sren Bjrn  1964    278          33.37   
  Aarhus Studenternes Svmmeafde  31.00                 
Alex Pakaslahti  1965    185          38.23   
  Vanders  37.26                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1968-1972 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Asle Jssang  1972    396          29.68   
  Bergen og Omegn Masters  29.00                 
Stefan Scherling  1972    348          30.99   
  Tby Sim  28.61                 
Anders Dalsgaard  1970    345          31.08   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  29.51                 
Lasse Lahtinen  1971    339          31.24   
  Vanders  30.45                 
Jacob Olsen  1972    322          31.79   
  Kge Svmmeklub  30.34                 
Ronny Onarheim  1969    304          32.42   
  Kappsymjarlaget Stord Masters  31.50                 
Jun Kojima  1971    264          33.96   
  Vanders  33.91                 
Klaus Moeslund  1968    204          37.02   
  Aalborg Svmmeklub  35.41                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1973-1977 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Ola Fagerstrand  1977    544          26.69   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  25.99                 
Anders Kilen  1975    491          27.62   
  Gladsaxe Svmmeklub  27.50                 
Morten Nrregaard  1977    467          28.09   
  DeltaSwim  27.98                 
Stefan Behring  1974    373          30.26   
  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  29.73                 
Lars Erik Hasle  1976    340          31.21   
  Asker Svmmeklubb  30.24                 
Johan Meurling  1973    307          32.29   
  S77 Stenungsund  31.77                 
Daniel Gertmo  1973    298          32.62   
  S77 Stenungsund  32.11                 
Nicklas Tck  1973    295          32.73   
  S77 Stenungsund  31.31                 
Ulf Tjrnstrm  1973    291          32.87   
  Nykpings Simsllskap  33.15                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1978-1982 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Michael Smee  1980    504          27.38   
  Vanders  27.37                 
Anders Bo Pedersen  1981    495          27.55   
  H2Odense  25.82                 
Ville-Mikko Korkka  1980    462          28.18   
  Vanders  30.90                 
Rodrigo Martins Alves  1980    459          28.25   
  Asker Svmmeklubb  28.43                 
Jarno Tynkkynen  1980    394          29.73   
  Vanders  28.57                 
Ole Garm Nissen  1978    371          30.33   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  29.85                 
Vladimir Marheefka  1980    185          38.24   
  Three Pools  37.00                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1988-1992 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Peter Lund Hansen  1992    462          28.18   
  Esbjerg Svmmeklub  28.00                 
Jeppe Jensen  1992    406          29.43   
  U.S.G  29.00                 
Morten Andersen  1990    332          31.48   
  U.S.G  31.00                 
Thomas Vestergaard  1989              DNS   
  U.S.G  28.80                 
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  06 October 2017 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  Print Time  19:49 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner