2019-11-22   07:36:18
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Friday 12 April 2019 18:00

Document
Results
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 12, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Event 8, 1500m Freestyle Women - Final
Sponsor: Malmsten
WR 15:20.48 Katie Ledecky 1997 USA USA Indianapolis USA 2018-05-16
ER 15:38.88 Lotte Friis 1988 Denmark DEN Barcelona ESP 2013-07-30
NR 15:38.88 Lotte Friis 1988 Denmark DEN Barcelona ESP 2013-07-30
SR 16:39.98 Gabriella Fagundez 1985 SK Ran SWE Halmstad SWE 2007-07-26
SJ 16:56.43 Martina Granström 1991 Jönköpings SS SWE Linköping SWE 2009-07-05
MR 15:59.83 Sarah Köhler 1994 SG Frankfurt GER Stockholm SWE 2018-04-05
LW 15:59.83 Sarah Köhler 1994 SG Frankfurt GER Stockholm SWE 2018-04-05
VM 16:32.04
UG 16:49.44
JVM 16:49.97
EJM17 17:06.37
EJM16 17:33.65
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sarah Köhler 1994 Germany +0.75 863 16:06.68 VM
50m: 29.61
100m: 1:01.20
(31.59)
150m: 1:32.94
(31.74)
200m: 2:04.80
(31.86)
250m: 2:36.84
(32.04)
300m: 3:08.90
(32.06)
350m: 3:41.07
(32.17)
400m: 4:13.17
(32.10)
450m: 4:45.47
(32.30)
500m: 5:17.70
(32.23)
550m: 5:49.95
(32.25)
600m: 6:22.28
(32.33)
650m: 6:54.53
(32.25)
700m: 7:26.89
(32.36)
750m: 7:59.27
(32.38)
800m: 8:31.77
(32.50)
850m: 9:04.28
(32.51)
900m: 9:36.77
(32.49)
950m: 10:09.22
(32.45)
1000m: 10:41.67
(32.45)
1050m: 11:14.20
(32.53)
1100m: 11:46.61
(32.41)
1150m: 12:19.24
(32.63)
1200m: 12:51.81
(32.57)
1250m: 13:24.47
(32.66)
1300m: 13:57.12
(32.65)
1350m: 14:29.80
(32.68)
1400m: 15:02.53
(32.73)
1450m: 15:35.12
(32.59)
1500m: 16:06.68
(31.56)
2 Lea Boy 2000 SV Wuerzburg 05 +0.76 841 16:15.02 +8.34 VM
50m: 30.23
100m: 1:01.96
(31.73)
150m: 1:34.76
(32.80)
200m: 2:06.92
(32.16)
250m: 2:39.55
(32.63)
300m: 3:11.98
(32.43)
350m: 3:44.53
(32.55)
400m: 4:16.84
(32.31)
450m: 4:49.32
(32.48)
500m: 5:21.64
(32.32)
550m: 5:54.14
(32.50)
600m: 6:26.38
(32.24)
650m: 6:58.90
(32.52)
700m: 7:31.23
(32.33)
750m: 8:03.78
(32.55)
800m: 8:36.25
(32.47)
850m: 9:08.92
(32.67)
900m: 9:41.24
(32.32)
950m: 10:14.02
(32.78)
1000m: 10:46.64
(32.62)
1050m: 11:19.41
(32.77)
1100m: 11:51.90
(32.49)
1150m: 12:24.83
(32.93)
1200m: 12:57.68
(32.85)
1250m: 13:30.56
(32.88)
1300m: 14:03.80
(33.24)
1350m: 14:36.85
(33.05)
1400m: 15:10.15
(33.30)
1450m: 15:43.79
(33.64)
1500m: 16:15.02
(31.23)
3 Julia Hassler 1993 Liechtensteiner Schwimmverba +0.80 827 16:20.33 +13.65 VM
50m: 30.18
100m: 1:02.70
(32.52)
150m: 1:35.21
(32.51)
200m: 2:07.91
(32.70)
250m: 2:40.52
(32.61)
300m: 3:13.02
(32.50)
350m: 3:45.71
(32.69)
400m: 4:18.35
(32.64)
450m: 4:50.78
(32.43)
500m: 5:23.42
(32.64)
550m: 5:55.97
(32.55)
600m: 6:28.65
(32.68)
650m: 7:01.19
(32.54)
700m: 7:33.78
(32.59)
750m: 8:06.39
(32.61)
800m: 8:39.09
(32.70)
850m: 9:11.95
(32.86)
900m: 9:44.82
(32.87)
950m: 10:17.55
(32.73)
1000m: 10:50.39
(32.84)
1050m: 11:23.14
(32.75)
1100m: 11:56.13
(32.99)
1150m: 12:29.03
(32.90)
1200m: 13:02.08
(33.05)
1250m: 13:35.04
(32.96)
1300m: 14:08.08
(33.04)
1350m: 14:41.28
(33.20)
1400m: 15:14.46
(33.18)
1450m: 15:47.68
(33.22)
1500m: 16:20.33
(32.65)
4 Celine Reider 2001 Neckarsulmer Sport Union +0.73 819 16:23.53 +16.85 VM
50m: 30.33
100m: 1:02.56
(32.23)
150m: 1:35.10
(32.54)
200m: 2:07.67
(32.57)
250m: 2:40.17
(32.50)
300m: 3:12.84
(32.67)
350m: 3:45.43
(32.59)
400m: 4:18.11
(32.68)
450m: 4:50.51
(32.40)
500m: 5:23.32
(32.81)
550m: 5:56.08
(32.76)
600m: 6:29.06
(32.98)
650m: 7:01.74
(32.68)
700m: 7:34.66
(32.92)
750m: 8:07.66
(33.00)
800m: 8:40.56
(32.90)
850m: 9:13.48
(32.92)
900m: 9:46.49
(33.01)
950m: 10:19.72
(33.23)
1000m: 10:52.94
(33.22)
1050m: 11:26.15
(33.21)
1100m: 11:59.28
(33.13)
1150m: 12:32.49
(33.21)
1200m: 13:05.83
(33.34)
1250m: 13:39.26
(33.43)
1300m: 14:12.78
(33.52)
1350m: 14:45.37
(32.59)
1400m: 15:18.38
(33.01)
1450m: 15:51.38
(33.00)
1500m: 16:23.53
(32.15)
5 Maria Grandt 1998 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub +0.64 751 16:52.63 +45.95
50m: 31.35
100m: 1:05.16
(33.81)
150m: 1:39.64
(34.48)
200m: 2:14.03
(34.39)
250m: 2:48.40
(34.37)
300m: 3:22.28
(33.88)
350m: 3:56.29
(34.01)
400m: 4:30.42
(34.13)
450m: 5:04.49
(34.07)
500m: 5:38.50
(34.01)
550m: 6:12.40
(33.90)
600m: 6:46.43
(34.03)
650m: 7:20.34
(33.91)
700m: 7:54.20
(33.86)
750m: 8:28.01
(33.81)
800m: 9:01.57
(33.56)
850m: 9:35.26
(33.69)
900m: 10:08.82
(33.56)
950m: 10:42.40
(33.58)
1000m: 11:16.15
(33.75)
1050m: 11:49.63
(33.48)
1100m: 12:23.23
(33.60)
1150m: 12:56.82
(33.59)
1200m: 13:30.98
(34.16)
1250m: 14:04.50
(33.52)
1300m: 14:38.56
(34.06)
1350m: 15:12.47
(33.91)
1400m: 15:46.96
(34.49)
1450m: 16:21.03
(34.07)
1500m: 16:52.63
(31.60)
6 Gali Zilberberg 2001 Israel Swimming Association +0.78 750 16:52.81 +46.13
50m: 31.18
100m: 1:05.29
(34.11)
150m: 1:39.09
(33.80)
200m: 2:13.24
(34.15)
250m: 2:47.53
(34.29)
300m: 3:21.53
(34.00)
350m: 3:55.86
(34.33)
400m: 4:30.04
(34.18)
450m: 5:04.35
(34.31)
500m: 5:38.54
(34.19)
550m: 6:12.78
(34.24)
600m: 6:46.67
(33.89)
650m: 7:20.84
(34.17)
700m: 7:55.03
(34.19)
750m: 8:29.31
(34.28)
800m: 9:03.56
(34.25)
850m: 9:37.29
(33.73)
900m: 10:11.05
(33.76)
950m: 10:44.84
(33.79)
1000m: 11:18.61
(33.77)
1050m: 11:52.36
(33.75)
1100m: 12:26.03
(33.67)
1150m: 12:59.68
(33.65)
1200m: 13:33.37
(33.69)
1250m: 14:07.24
(33.87)
1300m: 14:40.95
(33.71)
1350m: 15:14.89
(33.94)
1400m: 15:48.30
(33.41)
1450m: 16:21.43
(33.13)
1500m: 16:52.81
(31.38)
7 Katinka Hosszu 1989 Iron Swim Budapest +0.74 744 16:55.41 +48.73
50m: 30.67
100m: 1:03.43
(32.76)
150m: 1:36.92
(33.49)
200m: 2:10.34
(33.42)
250m: 2:44.11
(33.77)
300m: 3:18.09
(33.98)
350m: 3:52.05
(33.96)
400m: 4:26.00
(33.95)
450m: 5:00.07
(34.07)
500m: 5:33.92
(33.85)
550m: 6:08.21
(34.29)
600m: 6:42.28
(34.07)
650m: 7:16.64
(34.36)
700m: 7:50.92
(34.28)
750m: 8:25.00
(34.08)
800m: 8:59.33
(34.33)
850m: 9:33.41
(34.08)
900m: 10:07.71
(34.30)
950m: 10:42.21
(34.50)
1000m: 11:16.80
(34.59)
1050m: 11:51.64
(34.84)
1100m: 12:26.12
(34.48)
1150m: 13:00.67
(34.55)
1200m: 13:35.10
(34.43)
1250m: 14:10.02
(34.92)
1300m: 14:44.34
(34.32)
1350m: 15:18.34
(34.00)
1400m: 15:51.42
(33.08)
1450m: 16:24.24
(32.82)
1500m: 16:55.41
(31.17)
7 Josephine Tesch 1999 SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin +0.74 744 16:55.41 +48.73
50m: 30.62
100m: 1:03.11
(32.49)
150m: 1:36.08
(32.97)
200m: 2:09.20
(33.12)
250m: 2:42.56
(33.36)
300m: 3:16.13
(33.57)
350m: 3:49.85
(33.72)
400m: 4:23.80
(33.95)
450m: 4:57.73
(33.93)
500m: 5:31.93
(34.20)
550m: 6:05.96
(34.03)
600m: 6:40.17
(34.21)
650m: 7:14.37
(34.20)
700m: 7:48.97
(34.60)
750m: 8:23.58
(34.61)
800m: 8:57.87
(34.29)
850m: 9:32.13
(34.26)
900m: 10:06.51
(34.38)
950m: 10:40.89
(34.38)
1000m: 11:15.24
(34.35)
1050m: 11:49.50
(34.26)
1100m: 12:23.92
(34.42)
1150m: 12:58.31
(34.39)
1200m: 13:32.72
(34.41)
1250m: 14:06.94
(34.22)
1300m: 14:41.41
(34.47)
1350m: 15:15.44
(34.03)
1400m: 15:49.58
(34.14)
1450m: 16:23.36
(33.78)
1500m: 16:55.41
(32.05)
9 Charlotte Blanke 2002 Germany +0.74 722 17:05.69 +59.01 EJM17
50m: 31.03
100m: 1:05.27
(34.24)
150m: 1:39.21
(33.94)
200m: 2:13.16
(33.95)
250m: 2:47.11
(33.95)
300m: 3:21.27
(34.16)
350m: 3:55.37
(34.10)
400m: 4:29.31
(33.94)
450m: 5:03.55
(34.24)
500m: 5:37.80
(34.25)
550m: 6:11.92
(34.12)
600m: 6:46.44
(34.52)
650m: 7:20.76
(34.32)
700m: 7:55.31
(34.55)
750m: 8:29.47
(34.16)
800m: 9:03.96
(34.49)
850m: 9:38.40
(34.44)
900m: 10:12.94
(34.54)
950m: 10:47.27
(34.33)
1000m: 11:21.94
(34.67)
1050m: 11:56.81
(34.87)
1100m: 12:31.57
(34.76)
1150m: 13:06.01
(34.44)
1200m: 13:40.91
(34.90)
1250m: 14:15.46
(34.55)
1300m: 14:50.20
(34.74)
1350m: 15:24.46
(34.26)
1400m: 15:58.67
(34.21)
1450m: 16:32.69
(34.02)
1500m: 17:05.69
(33.00)
10 Jeannette Spiwoks 1998 SG Essen +0.85 720 17:06.81 +1:00.13
50m: 31.52
100m: 1:05.14
(33.62)
150m: 1:39.22
(34.08)
200m: 2:13.28
(34.06)
250m: 2:47.63
(34.35)
300m: 3:21.73
(34.10)
350m: 3:55.96
(34.23)
400m: 4:30.17
(34.21)
450m: 5:04.36
(34.19)
500m: 5:38.60
(34.24)
550m: 6:12.75
(34.15)
600m: 6:46.89
(34.14)
650m: 7:21.12
(34.23)
700m: 7:55.20
(34.08)
750m: 8:29.41
(34.21)
800m: 9:03.79
(34.38)
850m: 9:37.90
(34.11)
900m: 10:12.25
(34.35)
950m: 10:46.61
(34.36)
1000m: 11:21.24
(34.63)
1050m: 11:55.63
(34.39)
1100m: 12:30.75
(35.12)
1150m: 13:05.15
(34.40)
1200m: 13:40.31
(35.16)
1250m: 14:14.75
(34.44)
1300m: 14:49.84
(35.09)
1350m: 15:24.50
(34.66)
1400m: 15:59.43
(34.93)
1450m: 16:33.41
(33.98)
1500m: 17:06.81
(33.40)
11 Hanne Stamnesfet Næss 2004 Vestkantsvømmerne +0.79 709 17:11.85 +1:05.17
50m: 30.92
100m: 1:04.89
(33.97)
150m: 1:39.27
(34.38)
200m: 2:13.82
(34.55)
250m: 2:48.22
(34.40)
300m: 3:22.95
(34.73)
350m: 3:57.25
(34.30)
400m: 4:31.95
(34.70)
450m: 5:06.57
(34.62)
500m: 5:41.28
(34.71)
550m: 6:16.04
(34.76)
600m: 6:50.77
(34.73)
650m: 7:25.60
(34.83)
700m: 8:00.61
(35.01)
750m: 8:35.39
(34.78)
800m: 9:10.40
(35.01)
850m: 9:45.36
(34.96)
900m: 10:19.89
(34.53)
950m: 10:54.54
(34.65)
1000m: 11:28.95
(34.41)
1050m: 12:03.38
(34.43)
1100m: 12:37.55
(34.17)
1150m: 13:12.07
(34.52)
1200m: 13:46.67
(34.60)
1250m: 14:21.49
(34.82)
1300m: 14:55.93
(34.44)
1350m: 15:30.49
(34.56)
1400m: 16:04.96
(34.47)
1450m: 16:38.67
(33.71)
1500m: 17:11.85
(33.18)
12 Astrid Julie Halvorsen 2001 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb +0.74 702 17:15.26 +1:08.58
50m: 31.60
100m: 1:05.64
(34.04)
150m: 1:40.08
(34.44)
200m: 2:14.59
(34.51)
250m: 2:49.22
(34.63)
300m: 3:23.77
(34.55)
350m: 3:58.48
(34.71)
400m: 4:33.27
(34.79)
450m: 5:07.98
(34.71)
500m: 5:42.66
(34.68)
550m: 6:17.37
(34.71)
600m: 6:52.08
(34.71)
650m: 7:26.67
(34.59)
700m: 8:01.23
(34.56)
750m: 8:35.89
(34.66)
800m: 9:10.65
(34.76)
850m: 9:45.28
(34.63)
900m: 10:19.87
(34.59)
950m: 10:54.46
(34.59)
1000m: 11:28.99
(34.53)
1050m: 12:03.80
(34.81)
1100m: 12:38.39
(34.59)
1150m: 13:13.16
(34.77)
1200m: 13:47.93
(34.77)
1250m: 14:22.70
(34.77)
1300m: 14:57.51
(34.81)
1350m: 15:32.03
(34.52)
1400m: 16:06.65
(34.62)
1450m: 16:41.19
(34.54)
1500m: 17:15.26
(34.07)
13 Lara-Marie Schönfeldt 2003 SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin +0.79 702 17:15.63 +1:08.95 EJM16
50m: 31.49
100m: 1:05.63
(34.14)
150m: 1:40.00
(34.37)
200m: 2:14.46
(34.46)
250m: 2:48.79
(34.33)
300m: 3:23.02
(34.23)
350m: 3:57.36
(34.34)
400m: 4:31.87
(34.51)
450m: 5:06.32
(34.45)
500m: 5:40.98
(34.66)
550m: 6:15.45
(34.47)
600m: 6:49.99
(34.54)
650m: 7:24.46
(34.47)
700m: 7:59.17
(34.71)
750m: 8:33.89
(34.72)
800m: 9:08.50
(34.61)
850m: 9:42.92
(34.42)
900m: 10:17.60
(34.68)
950m: 10:52.34
(34.74)
1000m: 11:27.08
(34.74)
1050m: 12:01.97
(34.89)
1100m: 12:36.96
(34.99)
1150m: 13:12.25
(35.29)
1200m: 13:47.50
(35.25)
1250m: 14:22.77
(35.27)
1300m: 14:57.84
(35.07)
1350m: 15:32.83
(34.99)
1400m: 16:07.65
(34.82)
1450m: 16:42.33
(34.68)
1500m: 17:15.63
(33.30)
14 Christine Ekman 1994 Simklubben Neptun +0.76 697 17:18.05 +1:11.37
50m: 31.70
100m: 1:05.49
(33.79)
150m: 1:39.79
(34.30)
200m: 2:14.12
(34.33)
250m: 2:48.94
(34.82)
300m: 3:23.29
(34.35)
350m: 3:58.04
(34.75)
400m: 4:32.37
(34.33)
450m: 5:06.98
(34.61)
500m: 5:41.62
(34.64)
550m: 6:16.37
(34.75)
600m: 6:50.86
(34.49)
650m: 7:25.81
(34.95)
700m: 8:00.69
(34.88)
750m: 8:35.58
(34.89)
800m: 9:10.35
(34.77)
850m: 9:45.49
(35.14)
900m: 10:20.19
(34.70)
950m: 10:55.08
(34.89)
1000m: 11:29.94
(34.86)
1050m: 12:04.98
(35.04)
1100m: 12:39.92
(34.94)
1150m: 13:15.03
(35.11)
1200m: 13:49.57
(34.54)
1250m: 14:24.70
(35.13)
1300m: 14:59.65
(34.95)
1350m: 15:34.52
(34.87)
1400m: 16:09.41
(34.89)
1450m: 16:44.48
(35.07)
1500m: 17:18.05
(33.57)
15 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim +0.77 686 17:23.20 +1:16.52 EJM16
50m: 30.80
100m: 1:04.72
(33.92)
150m: 1:39.02
(34.30)
200m: 2:13.61
(34.59)
250m: 2:48.07
(34.46)
300m: 3:22.84
(34.77)
350m: 3:57.42
(34.58)
400m: 4:32.16
(34.74)
450m: 5:07.05
(34.89)
500m: 5:41.58
(34.53)
550m: 6:16.74
(35.16)
600m: 6:51.98
(35.24)
650m: 7:27.22
(35.24)
700m: 8:02.87
(35.65)
750m: 8:38.00
(35.13)
800m: 9:12.74
(34.74)
850m: 9:47.72
(34.98)
900m: 10:22.74
(35.02)
950m: 10:57.97
(35.23)
1000m: 11:33.34
(35.37)
1050m: 12:08.63
(35.29)
1100m: 12:43.56
(34.93)
1150m: 13:18.65
(35.09)
1200m: 13:53.84
(35.19)
1250m: 14:28.52
(34.68)
1300m: 15:03.25
(34.73)
1350m: 15:38.34
(35.09)
1400m: 16:13.60
(35.26)
1450m: 16:48.51
(34.91)
1500m: 17:23.20
(34.69)
16 Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 Simklubben Poseidon +0.80 681 17:26.21 +1:19.53
50m: 31.26
100m: 1:04.69
(33.43)
150m: 1:38.51
(33.82)
200m: 2:12.30
(33.79)
250m: 2:46.10
(33.80)
300m: 3:20.01
(33.91)
350m: 3:54.08
(34.07)
400m: 4:28.29
(34.21)
450m: 5:02.46
(34.17)
500m: 5:36.98
(34.52)
550m: 6:11.57
(34.59)
600m: 6:46.40
(34.83)
650m: 7:21.09
(34.69)
700m: 7:56.18
(35.09)
750m: 8:31.16
(34.98)
800m: 9:06.25
(35.09)
850m: 9:41.38
(35.13)
900m: 10:16.90
(35.52)
950m: 10:52.36
(35.46)
1000m: 11:28.36
(36.00)
1050m: 12:04.10
(35.74)
1100m: 12:39.80
(35.70)
1150m: 13:15.60
(35.80)
1200m: 13:51.31
(35.71)
1250m: 14:27.22
(35.91)
1300m: 15:03.34
(36.12)
1350m: 15:39.25
(35.91)
1400m: 16:15.27
(36.02)
1450m: 16:51.13
(35.86)
1500m: 17:26.21
(35.08)
17 Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 Täby Sim +0.79 655 17:39.67 +1:32.99
50m: 31.72
100m: 1:06.17
(34.45)
150m: 1:40.65
(34.48)
200m: 2:15.55
(34.90)
250m: 2:50.28
(34.73)
300m: 3:25.17
(34.89)
350m: 4:00.01
(34.84)
400m: 4:35.10
(35.09)
450m: 5:10.29
(35.19)
500m: 5:45.55
(35.26)
550m: 6:20.82
(35.27)
600m: 6:56.32
(35.50)
650m: 7:31.68
(35.36)
700m: 8:07.26
(35.58)
750m: 8:42.87
(35.61)
800m: 9:18.40
(35.53)
850m: 9:53.92
(35.52)
900m: 10:29.43
(35.51)
950m: 11:04.79
(35.36)
1000m: 11:40.81
(36.02)
1050m: 12:16.56
(35.75)
1100m: 12:52.65
(36.09)
1150m: 13:28.50
(35.85)
1200m: 14:04.75
(36.25)
1250m: 14:40.69
(35.94)
1300m: 15:16.84
(36.15)
1350m: 15:52.80
(35.96)
1400m: 16:28.87
(36.07)
1450m: 17:04.63
(35.76)
1500m: 17:39.67
(35.04)
18 Vár E. Eidesgaard 2001 Havnar Svimjifelag +0.68 652 17:41.34 +1:34.66
50m: 31.45
100m: 1:06.26
(34.81)
150m: 1:41.15
(34.89)
200m: 2:16.08
(34.93)
250m: 2:50.93
(34.85)
300m: 3:26.39
(35.46)
350m: 4:01.65
(35.26)
400m: 4:37.00
(35.35)
450m: 5:12.47
(35.47)
500m: 5:48.03
(35.56)
550m: 6:23.47
(35.44)
600m: 6:58.88
(35.41)
650m: 7:34.14
(35.26)
700m: 8:09.51
(35.37)
750m: 8:44.78
(35.27)
800m: 9:20.38
(35.60)
850m: 9:55.86
(35.48)
900m: 10:31.37
(35.51)
950m: 11:06.74
(35.37)
1000m: 11:42.47
(35.73)
1050m: 12:18.03
(35.56)
1100m: 12:53.62
(35.59)
1150m: 13:29.40
(35.78)
1200m: 14:05.43
(36.03)
1250m: 14:41.22
(35.79)
1300m: 15:17.31
(36.09)
1350m: 15:53.46
(36.15)
1400m: 16:29.73
(36.27)
1450m: 17:05.85
(36.12)
1500m: 17:41.34
(35.49)
19 Thilda Ström 2003 Täby Sim +0.73 636 17:50.18 +1:43.50
50m: 32.40
100m: 1:07.13
(34.73)
150m: 1:42.00
(34.87)
200m: 2:17.35
(35.35)
250m: 2:52.92
(35.57)
300m: 3:28.74
(35.82)
350m: 4:04.62
(35.88)
400m: 4:40.46
(35.84)
450m: 5:16.09
(35.63)
500m: 5:51.53
(35.44)
550m: 6:26.90
(35.37)
600m: 7:02.74
(35.84)
650m: 7:38.46
(35.72)
700m: 8:14.36
(35.90)
750m: 8:50.37
(36.01)
800m: 9:26.30
(35.93)
850m: 10:01.97
(35.67)
900m: 10:37.84
(35.87)
950m: 11:13.82
(35.98)
1000m: 11:49.79
(35.97)
1050m: 12:26.03
(36.24)
1100m: 13:01.99
(35.96)
1150m: 13:38.27
(36.28)
1200m: 14:14.74
(36.47)
1250m: 14:50.79
(36.05)
1300m: 15:26.86
(36.07)
1350m: 16:03.29
(36.43)
1400m: 16:39.78
(36.49)
1450m: 17:15.83
(36.05)
1500m: 17:50.18
(34.35)
20 Marion Hanquet 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim +0.66 622 17:57.98 +1:51.30
50m: 31.41
100m: 1:06.23
(34.82)
150m: 1:41.52
(35.29)
200m: 2:16.87
(35.35)
250m: 2:52.90
(36.03)
300m: 3:28.99
(36.09)
350m: 4:05.04
(36.05)
400m: 4:41.37
(36.33)
450m: 5:17.79
(36.42)
500m: 5:53.71
(35.92)
550m: 6:30.04
(36.33)
600m: 7:06.27
(36.23)
650m: 7:42.46
(36.19)
700m: 8:18.54
(36.08)
750m: 8:54.74
(36.20)
800m: 9:30.94
(36.20)
850m: 10:07.34
(36.40)
900m: 10:43.73
(36.39)
950m: 11:20.11
(36.38)
1000m: 11:56.10
(35.99)
1050m: 12:32.38
(36.28)
1100m: 13:08.20
(35.82)
1150m: 13:44.45
(36.25)
1200m: 14:20.91
(36.46)
1250m: 14:57.46
(36.55)
1300m: 15:33.93
(36.47)
1350m: 16:10.60
(36.67)
1400m: 16:47.33
(36.73)
1450m: 17:23.28
(35.95)
1500m: 17:57.98
(34.70)
21 Helene Hirvonen 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 610 18:05.15 +1:58.47
50m: 32.85
100m: 1:08.15
(35.30)
150m: 1:43.60
(35.45)
200m: 2:19.42
(35.82)
250m: 2:55.40
(35.98)
300m: 3:31.45
(36.05)
350m: 4:07.49
(36.04)
400m: 4:44.14
(36.65)
450m: 5:20.27
(36.13)
500m: 5:56.46
(36.19)
550m: 6:32.96
(36.50)
600m: 7:09.38
(36.42)
650m: 7:45.61
(36.23)
700m: 8:22.11
(36.50)
750m: 8:58.00
(35.89)
800m: 9:34.52
(36.52)
850m: 10:11.51
(36.99)
900m: 10:48.04
(36.53)
950m: 11:24.55
(36.51)
1000m: 12:01.15
(36.60)
1050m: 12:37.18
(36.03)
1100m: 13:13.94
(36.76)
1150m: 13:50.31
(36.37)
1200m: 14:26.89
(36.58)
1250m: 15:03.64
(36.75)
1300m: 15:40.36
(36.72)
1350m: 16:17.03
(36.67)
1400m: 16:53.47
(36.44)
1450m: 17:29.98
(36.51)
1500m: 18:05.15
(35.17)
22 Moa Karlsson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon +0.85 604 18:08.53 +2:01.85
50m: 32.18
100m: 1:07.00
(34.82)
150m: 1:42.31
(35.31)
200m: 2:17.68
(35.37)
250m: 2:53.47
(35.79)
300m: 3:29.46
(35.99)
350m: 4:05.71
(36.25)
400m: 4:42.02
(36.31)
450m: 5:18.43
(36.41)
500m: 5:54.83
(36.40)
550m: 6:31.54
(36.71)
600m: 7:07.77
(36.23)
650m: 7:44.34
(36.57)
700m: 8:20.43
(36.09)
750m: 8:57.20
(36.77)
800m: 9:33.45
(36.25)
850m: 10:10.09
(36.64)
900m: 10:46.76
(36.67)
950m: 11:23.53
(36.77)
1000m: 12:00.21
(36.68)
1050m: 12:36.98
(36.77)
1100m: 13:13.73
(36.75)
1150m: 13:50.58
(36.85)
1200m: 14:27.41
(36.83)
1250m: 15:04.50
(37.09)
1300m: 15:41.65
(37.15)
1350m: 16:18.55
(36.90)
1400m: 16:55.72
(37.17)
1450m: 17:32.82
(37.10)
1500m: 18:08.53
(35.71)
23 Eyðrið Mortensen 2003 Havnar Svimjifelag +0.79 594 18:14.87 +2:08.19
50m: 32.03
100m: 1:07.76
(35.73)
150m: 1:44.08
(36.32)
200m: 2:20.27
(36.19)
250m: 2:56.32
(36.05)
300m: 3:32.78
(36.46)
350m: 4:09.00
(36.22)
400m: 4:45.71
(36.71)
450m: 5:22.01
(36.30)
500m: 5:58.61
(36.60)
550m: 6:35.33
(36.72)
600m: 7:12.58
(37.25)
650m: 7:49.12
(36.54)
700m: 8:25.81
(36.69)
750m: 9:02.54
(36.73)
800m: 9:39.56
(37.02)
850m: 10:16.59
(37.03)
900m: 10:53.69
(37.10)
950m: 11:30.17
(36.48)
1000m: 12:07.10
(36.93)
1050m: 12:43.90
(36.80)
1100m: 13:20.38
(36.48)
1150m: 13:57.25
(36.87)
1200m: 14:34.30
(37.05)
1250m: 15:11.28
(36.98)
1300m: 15:48.42
(37.14)
1350m: 16:25.46
(37.04)
1400m: 17:02.67
(37.21)
1450m: 17:39.42
(36.75)
1500m: 18:14.87
(35.45)
24 Tuuli Pippuri 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.73 591 18:16.49 +2:09.81
50m: 32.51
100m: 1:08.93
(36.42)
150m: 1:46.05
(37.12)
200m: 2:23.38
(37.33)
250m: 3:00.46
(37.08)
300m: 3:37.78
(37.32)
350m: 4:14.81
(37.03)
400m: 4:52.02
(37.21)
450m: 5:28.94
(36.92)
500m: 6:06.20
(37.26)
550m: 6:43.22
(37.02)
600m: 7:20.13
(36.91)
650m: 7:56.83
(36.70)
700m: 8:34.12
(37.29)
750m: 9:10.86
(36.74)
800m: 9:47.72
(36.86)
850m: 10:23.87
(36.15)
900m: 11:00.34
(36.47)
950m: 11:36.82
(36.48)
1000m: 12:13.46
(36.64)
1050m: 12:50.10
(36.64)
1100m: 13:26.60
(36.50)
1150m: 14:03.15
(36.55)
1200m: 14:39.91
(36.76)
1250m: 15:16.00
(36.09)
1300m: 15:52.64
(36.64)
1350m: 16:29.40
(36.76)
1400m: 17:05.99
(36.59)
1450m: 17:41.66
(35.67)
1500m: 18:16.49
(34.83)
25 Alice Thörnros 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.79 589 18:18.09 +2:11.41
50m: 32.08
100m: 1:07.33
(35.25)
150m: 1:43.21
(35.88)
200m: 2:19.63
(36.42)
250m: 2:56.04
(36.41)
300m: 3:32.75
(36.71)
350m: 4:09.29
(36.54)
400m: 4:46.07
(36.78)
450m: 5:22.69
(36.62)
500m: 5:59.66
(36.97)
550m: 6:36.71
(37.05)
600m: 7:13.45
(36.74)
650m: 7:50.40
(36.95)
700m: 8:27.44
(37.04)
750m: 9:05.30
(37.86)
800m: 9:42.46
(37.16)
850m: 10:18.99
(36.53)
900m: 10:55.24
(36.25)
950m: 11:31.78
(36.54)
1000m: 12:08.46
(36.68)
1050m: 12:45.49
(37.03)
1100m: 13:22.03
(36.54)
1150m: 13:59.76
(37.73)
1200m: 14:36.95
(37.19)
1250m: 15:14.20
(37.25)
1300m: 15:51.12
(36.92)
1350m: 16:28.11
(36.99)
1400m: 17:05.17
(37.06)
1450m: 17:41.80
(36.63)
1500m: 18:18.09
(36.29)
26 Thilda Häll 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.80 586 18:19.39 +2:12.71
50m: 32.76
100m: 1:08.54
(35.78)
150m: 1:44.99
(36.45)
200m: 2:21.53
(36.54)
250m: 2:58.17
(36.64)
300m: 3:35.37
(37.20)
350m: 4:12.53
(37.16)
400m: 4:49.42
(36.89)
450m: 5:26.29
(36.87)
500m: 6:03.44
(37.15)
550m: 6:40.10
(36.66)
600m: 7:17.39
(37.29)
650m: 7:53.99
(36.60)
700m: 8:31.02
(37.03)
750m: 9:07.70
(36.68)
800m: 9:44.81
(37.11)
850m: 10:21.55
(36.74)
900m: 10:58.77
(37.22)
950m: 11:35.55
(36.78)
1000m: 12:12.60
(37.05)
1050m: 12:49.68
(37.08)
1100m: 13:26.74
(37.06)
1150m: 14:03.56
(36.82)
1200m: 14:40.55
(36.99)
1250m: 15:17.82
(37.27)
1300m: 15:55.15
(37.33)
1350m: 16:31.58
(36.43)
1400m: 17:08.16
(36.58)
1450m: 17:44.51
(36.35)
1500m: 18:19.39
(34.88)
27 Ingeborg Muri Stangeland 2001 Bryne SK +0.82 584 18:20.83 +2:14.15
50m: 33.03
100m: 1:09.65
(36.62)
150m: 1:46.22
(36.57)
200m: 2:23.23
(37.01)
250m: 3:00.26
(37.03)
300m: 3:36.77
(36.51)
350m: 4:13.41
(36.64)
400m: 4:50.57
(37.16)
450m: 5:27.43
(36.86)
500m: 6:04.24
(36.81)
550m: 6:41.01
(36.77)
600m: 7:17.85
(36.84)
650m: 7:54.78
(36.93)
700m: 8:31.65
(36.87)
750m: 9:08.14
(36.49)
800m: 9:45.22
(37.08)
850m: 10:22.17
(36.95)
900m: 10:59.67
(37.50)
950m: 11:36.64
(36.97)
1000m: 12:13.22
(36.58)
1050m: 12:50.28
(37.06)
1100m: 13:27.02
(36.74)
1150m: 14:04.13
(37.11)
1200m: 14:40.98
(36.85)
1250m: 15:18.13
(37.15)
1300m: 15:55.15
(37.02)
1350m: 16:31.84
(36.69)
1400m: 17:08.67
(36.83)
1450m: 17:45.06
(36.39)
1500m: 18:20.83
(35.77)
28 Louna Kasvio 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.81 580 18:23.36 +2:16.68
50m: 33.03
100m: 1:09.07
(36.04)
150m: 1:45.95
(36.88)
200m: 2:23.20
(37.25)
250m: 3:00.38
(37.18)
300m: 3:37.85
(37.47)
350m: 4:15.05
(37.20)
400m: 4:52.73
(37.68)
450m: 5:29.56
(36.83)
500m: 6:06.95
(37.39)
550m: 6:44.01
(37.06)
600m: 7:21.07
(37.06)
650m: 7:58.02
(36.95)
700m: 8:35.12
(37.10)
750m: 9:12.44
(37.32)
800m: 9:49.65
(37.21)
850m: 10:26.50
(36.85)
900m: 11:03.74
(37.24)
950m: 11:40.54
(36.80)
1000m: 12:17.46
(36.92)
1050m: 12:54.31
(36.85)
1100m: 13:31.12
(36.81)
1150m: 14:07.93
(36.81)
1200m: 14:45.16
(37.23)
1250m: 15:21.92
(36.76)
1300m: 15:58.56
(36.64)
1350m: 16:35.14
(36.58)
1400m: 17:11.99
(36.85)
1450m: 17:48.33
(36.34)
1500m: 18:23.36
(35.03)
29 Boel Bergquist 2003 Simklubben Poseidon +0.72 580 18:23.66 +2:16.98
50m: 31.70
100m: 1:07.41
(35.71)
150m: 1:43.94
(36.53)
200m: 2:20.51
(36.57)
250m: 2:57.37
(36.86)
300m: 3:34.49
(37.12)
350m: 4:11.75
(37.26)
400m: 4:48.91
(37.16)
450m: 5:26.13
(37.22)
500m: 6:03.31
(37.18)
550m: 6:40.17
(36.86)
600m: 7:17.49
(37.32)
650m: 7:54.66
(37.17)
700m: 8:31.72
(37.06)
750m: 9:08.54
(36.82)
800m: 9:45.78
(37.24)
850m: 10:23.43
(37.65)
900m: 11:00.40
(36.97)
950m: 11:37.40
(37.00)
1000m: 12:15.03
(37.63)
1050m: 12:51.83
(36.80)
1100m: 13:29.03
(37.20)
1150m: 14:06.26
(37.23)
1200m: 14:43.54
(37.28)
1250m: 15:20.25
(36.71)
1300m: 15:57.48
(37.23)
1350m: 16:34.36
(36.88)
1400m: 17:11.34
(36.98)
1450m: 17:47.82
(36.48)
1500m: 18:23.66
(35.84)
30 Emilia Nordén 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.84 576 18:25.69 +2:19.01
50m: 32.97
100m: 1:08.40
(35.43)
150m: 1:44.11
(35.71)
200m: 2:20.36
(36.25)
250m: 2:56.64
(36.28)
300m: 3:33.23
(36.59)
350m: 4:09.67
(36.44)
400m: 4:46.37
(36.70)
450m: 5:23.00
(36.63)
500m: 5:59.97
(36.97)
550m: 6:37.01
(37.04)
600m: 7:14.55
(37.54)
650m: 7:51.91
(37.36)
700m: 8:29.33
(37.42)
750m: 9:06.71
(37.38)
800m: 9:43.89
(37.18)
850m: 10:20.90
(37.01)
900m: 10:58.25
(37.35)
950m: 11:35.49
(37.24)
1000m: 12:13.07
(37.58)
1050m: 12:50.58
(37.51)
1100m: 13:28.05
(37.47)
1150m: 14:05.35
(37.30)
1200m: 14:42.81
(37.46)
1250m: 15:20.44
(37.63)
1300m: 15:57.94
(37.50)
1350m: 16:35.27
(37.33)
1400m: 17:12.88
(37.61)
1450m: 17:50.26
(37.38)
1500m: 18:25.69
(35.43)
31 Elin Johannesson 1999 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.83 575 18:26.71 +2:20.03
50m: 33.19
100m: 1:09.60
(36.41)
150m: 1:46.22
(36.62)
200m: 2:22.66
(36.44)
250m: 2:59.16
(36.50)
300m: 3:36.02
(36.86)
350m: 4:12.78
(36.76)
400m: 4:49.63
(36.85)
450m: 5:26.46
(36.83)
500m: 6:03.22
(36.76)
550m: 6:39.91
(36.69)
600m: 7:16.76
(36.85)
650m: 7:53.84
(37.08)
700m: 8:30.85
(37.01)
750m: 9:08.38
(37.53)
800m: 9:45.32
(36.94)
850m: 10:22.70
(37.38)
900m: 10:59.90
(37.20)
950m: 11:37.62
(37.72)
1000m: 12:14.98
(37.36)
1050m: 12:52.82
(37.84)
1100m: 13:30.31
(37.49)
1150m: 14:07.88
(37.57)
1200m: 14:45.27
(37.39)
1250m: 15:22.77
(37.50)
1300m: 16:00.06
(37.29)
1350m: 16:37.36
(37.30)
1400m: 17:14.46
(37.10)
1450m: 17:51.22
(36.76)
1500m: 18:26.71
(35.49)
32 Pernilla Lindberg 1994 Föreningen Göteborg Sim +0.77 573 18:27.62 +2:20.94 S14
50m: 33.15
100m: 1:09.28
(36.13)
150m: 1:45.93
(36.65)
200m: 2:22.83
(36.90)
250m: 2:59.50
(36.67)
300m: 3:36.31
(36.81)
350m: 4:12.86
(36.55)
400m: 4:49.63
(36.77)
450m: 5:26.22
(36.59)
500m: 6:02.90
(36.68)
550m: 6:39.58
(36.68)
600m: 7:16.53
(36.95)
650m: 7:53.31
(36.78)
700m: 8:30.21
(36.90)
750m: 9:07.15
(36.94)
800m: 9:44.12
(36.97)
850m: 10:21.44
(37.32)
900m: 10:59.14
(37.70)
950m: 11:36.63
(37.49)
1000m: 12:14.25
(37.62)
1050m: 12:51.77
(37.52)
1100m: 13:29.45
(37.68)
1150m: 14:06.91
(37.46)
1200m: 14:44.52
(37.61)
1250m: 15:21.91
(37.39)
1300m: 15:59.56
(37.65)
1350m: 16:37.04
(37.48)
1400m: 17:14.33
(37.29)
1450m: 17:51.48
(37.15)
1500m: 18:27.62
(36.14)
33 Felicia Järvikari 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.87 572 18:28.51 +2:21.83
50m: 33.75
100m: 1:10.98
(37.23)
150m: 1:48.17
(37.19)
200m: 2:26.09
(37.92)
250m: 3:03.82
(37.73)
300m: 3:41.78
(37.96)
350m: 4:19.36
(37.58)
400m: 4:57.30
(37.94)
450m: 5:34.97
(37.67)
500m: 6:12.35
(37.38)
550m: 6:49.51
(37.16)
600m: 7:26.84
(37.33)
650m: 8:03.79
(36.95)
700m: 8:40.97
(37.18)
750m: 9:18.08
(37.11)
800m: 9:55.14
(37.06)
850m: 10:31.94
(36.80)
900m: 11:09.07
(37.13)
950m: 11:45.86
(36.79)
1000m: 12:22.89
(37.03)
1050m: 12:59.27
(36.38)
1100m: 13:36.08
(36.81)
1150m: 14:12.81
(36.73)
1200m: 14:49.47
(36.66)
1250m: 15:26.48
(37.01)
1300m: 16:03.66
(37.18)
1350m: 16:40.54
(36.88)
1400m: 17:17.34
(36.80)
1450m: 17:53.68
(36.34)
1500m: 18:28.51
(34.83)
34 Katherina Gkioni 2000 Väsby Simsällskap +0.73 569 18:30.69 +2:24.01
50m: 32.43
100m: 1:08.34
(35.91)
150m: 1:44.67
(36.33)
200m: 2:21.58
(36.91)
250m: 2:58.65
(37.07)
300m: 3:35.68
(37.03)
350m: 4:12.80
(37.12)
400m: 4:50.13
(37.33)
450m: 5:27.30
(37.17)
500m: 6:04.39
(37.09)
550m: 6:41.82
(37.43)
600m: 7:19.05
(37.23)
650m: 7:56.06
(37.01)
700m: 8:33.29
(37.23)
750m: 9:10.58
(37.29)
800m: 9:47.84
(37.26)
850m: 10:25.15
(37.31)
900m: 11:02.94
(37.79)
950m: 11:40.67
(37.73)
1000m: 12:17.96
(37.29)
1050m: 12:55.94
(37.98)
1100m: 13:33.44
(37.50)
1150m: 14:10.87
(37.43)
1200m: 14:48.23
(37.36)
1250m: 15:25.90
(37.67)
1300m: 16:03.41
(37.51)
1350m: 16:40.41
(37.00)
1400m: 17:17.39
(36.98)
1450m: 17:54.22
(36.83)
1500m: 18:30.69
(36.47)
35 Agnes Arberg 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.78 562 18:35.10 +2:28.42
50m: 32.77
100m: 1:08.73
(35.96)
150m: 1:45.38
(36.65)
200m: 2:22.21
(36.83)
250m: 2:59.12
(36.91)
300m: 3:35.92
(36.80)
350m: 4:13.01
(37.09)
400m: 4:49.62
(36.61)
450m: 5:26.93
(37.31)
500m: 6:03.65
(36.72)
550m: 6:40.61
(36.96)
600m: 7:17.26
(36.65)
650m: 7:54.40
(37.14)
700m: 8:31.62
(37.22)
750m: 9:08.80
(37.18)
800m: 9:46.03
(37.23)
850m: 10:23.36
(37.33)
900m: 11:00.73
(37.37)
950m: 11:38.30
(37.57)
1000m: 12:16.59
(38.29)
1050m: 12:53.71
(37.12)
1100m: 13:30.99
(37.28)
1150m: 14:09.09
(38.10)
1200m: 14:47.73
(38.64)
1250m: 15:25.88
(38.15)
1300m: 16:04.04
(38.16)
1350m: 16:42.04
(38.00)
1400m: 17:20.24
(38.20)
1450m: 17:58.16
(37.92)
1500m: 18:35.10
(36.94)
36 Anni Savolainen 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.78 557 18:38.26 +2:31.58
50m: 33.14
100m: 1:08.85
(35.71)
150m: 1:45.48
(36.63)
200m: 2:22.18
(36.70)
250m: 2:59.48
(37.30)
300m: 3:36.48
(37.00)
350m: 4:13.47
(36.99)
400m: 4:50.47
(37.00)
450m: 5:28.30
(37.83)
500m: 6:05.47
(37.17)
550m: 6:43.04
(37.57)
600m: 7:20.31
(37.27)
650m: 7:57.74
(37.43)
700m: 8:34.88
(37.14)
750m: 9:12.46
(37.58)
800m: 9:49.52
(37.06)
850m: 10:26.85
(37.33)
900m: 11:04.21
(37.36)
950m: 11:42.33
(38.12)
1000m: 12:20.18
(37.85)
1050m: 12:58.27
(38.09)
1100m: 13:35.94
(37.67)
1150m: 14:13.96
(38.02)
1200m: 14:51.81
(37.85)
1250m: 15:29.82
(38.01)
1300m: 16:07.60
(37.78)
1350m: 16:45.63
(38.03)
1400m: 17:23.53
(37.90)
1450m: 18:01.59
(38.06)
1500m: 18:38.26
(36.67)
37 Ebba Olsson 2001 Mariestads Simsällskap +0.85 551 18:42.67 +2:35.99
50m: 32.77
100m: 1:09.64
(36.87)
150m: 1:46.73
(37.09)
200m: 2:23.86
(37.13)
250m: 3:01.05
(37.19)
300m: 3:38.20
(37.15)
350m: 4:15.32
(37.12)
400m: 4:52.30
(36.98)
450m: 5:29.93
(37.63)
500m: 6:07.88
(37.95)
550m: 6:44.94
(37.06)
600m: 7:22.49
(37.55)
650m: 8:00.32
(37.83)
700m: 8:38.03
(37.71)
750m: 9:15.83
(37.80)
800m: 9:54.27
(38.44)
850m: 10:32.28
(38.01)
900m: 11:10.54
(38.26)
950m: 11:48.52
(37.98)
1000m: 12:26.83
(38.31)
1050m: 13:05.12
(38.29)
1100m: 13:43.86
(38.74)
1150m: 14:21.96
(38.10)
1200m: 15:00.02
(38.06)
1250m: 15:38.16
(38.14)
1300m: 16:16.41
(38.25)
1350m: 16:53.74
(37.33)
1400m: 17:32.08
(38.34)
1450m: 18:07.86
(35.78)
1500m: 18:42.67
(34.81)
38 Camilla Rimmereide 2000 Ullensakersvømmerne +0.78 548 18:44.20 +2:37.52
50m: 31.93
100m: 1:07.62
(35.69)
150m: 1:44.28
(36.66)
200m: 2:21.04
(36.76)
250m: 2:58.18
(37.14)
300m: 3:35.31
(37.13)
350m: 4:12.44
(37.13)
400m: 4:49.91
(37.47)
450m: 5:27.35
(37.44)
500m: 6:04.97
(37.62)
550m: 6:42.05
(37.08)
600m: 7:19.51
(37.46)
650m: 7:57.19
(37.68)
700m: 8:34.81
(37.62)
750m: 9:12.69
(37.88)
800m: 9:50.62
(37.93)
850m: 10:28.59
(37.97)
900m: 11:06.74
(38.15)
950m: 11:44.93
(38.19)
1000m: 12:22.67
(37.74)
1050m: 13:00.70
(38.03)
1100m: 13:38.64
(37.94)
1150m: 14:16.84
(38.20)
1200m: 14:55.13
(38.29)
1250m: 15:33.71
(38.58)
1300m: 16:12.10
(38.39)