Results for Danish Open 2019 & DMJ-L 2019
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
A-Finaler lørdag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangør |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup svømmehal |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
5. apr 2019 to 9. apr 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 25, 200m Medley Herrer, DMJ - A Finale |
|
|
R |
2:00.80 |
|
|
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
Swim Team |
DEN |
Bellahøj, Danmark |
|
02-04-2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
JR |
2:03.49 |
|
|
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
Swim Team |
DEN |
Bellahøj, Danmark |
|
28-06-2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
2001 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
758 |
2:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
2001 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
749 |
2:05.52 |
+0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
+0.71 |
676 |
2:09.86 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Arneskov |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
658 |
2:11.04 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Klit Stjernholm |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
+0.70 |
655 |
2:11.22 |
+6.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alfred August Grubert |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
654 |
2:11.31 |
+6.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
644 |
2:12.00 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christoffer H. Andersen |
2002 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
605 |
2:14.77 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 06-04-2019 20:14:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 25, 200m Medley Herrer, DMJ - B Finale |
|
|
R |
2:00.80 |
|
|
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
Swim Team |
DEN |
Bellahøj, Danmark |
|
02-04-2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
JR |
2:03.49 |
|
|
|
Daniel Skaaning |
1993 |
Swim Team |
DEN |
Bellahøj, Danmark |
|
28-06-2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christopher H. Brown |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
+0.73 |
651 |
2:11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lawrence Langley |
2001 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
645 |
2:11.93 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Victor Nygaard |
2003 |
H2Odense |
+0.64 |
635 |
2:12.58 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Magnus Dyg Holme |
2002 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
630 |
2:12.94 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nicolaj Løth Andersen |
2001 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
626 |
2:13.23 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christian L H Frederiksen |
2001 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
+0.67 |
622 |
2:13.48 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frederik Venø Elling |
2003 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
+0.86 |
604 |
2:14.84 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mads Sørensen |
2001 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
581 |
2:16.60 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 06-04-2019 20:14:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06-04-2019 20:14.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|