Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lina Juutilainen |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
3:24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:38.46 |
+14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:57.34 |
+33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
4:15.82 |
+51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
4:19.25 |
+55.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
4:37.06 |
+1:12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 12:37:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
2:59.88 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pihla Äkkinen |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:01.58 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:01.75 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pirita Hautala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:03.80 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
3:04.64 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:04.93 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
3:05.05 |
+5.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
3:16.60 |
+16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:21.29 |
+21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilma Utriainen |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:28.63 |
+28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:33.32 |
+33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:33.71 |
+34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Fanni Törmänen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:34.08 |
+34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:34.86 |
+35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:38.73 |
+39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:42.41 |
+42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:43.12 |
+43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anni Backman |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:43.34 |
+43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:51.82 |
+52.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:53.69 |
+54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Villför |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 12:37:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
2:50.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:59.66 |
+8.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:02.40 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maisa Berg |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:06.06 |
+15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Jerohin |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:09.67 |
+18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Clara-sophie Scheib |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:21.09 |
+30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 12:37:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 12:37:31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Breaststroke Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:56.46 |
+13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 12:51:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Breaststroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:37.50 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:46.22 |
+14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:59.47 |
+27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kasper Lytz |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
3:10.78 |
+38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:13.11 |
+40.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:13.75 |
+41.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:18.69 |
+46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Roni Hägen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:21.41 |
+49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:37.68 |
+1:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elias Laukka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:37.91 |
+1:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:39.66 |
+1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 12:51:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Breaststroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Alvesta Simsällskap |
|
|
2:19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:46.19 |
+26.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:46.31 |
+26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:09.57 |
+49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 12:51:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 12:51:23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Backstroke Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:24.73 |
+1.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:25.27 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:26.23 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:26.29 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:26.48 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:26.85 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aava Näykki |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:27.72 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:27.72 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:31.17 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:32.31 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:32.67 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:32.76 |
+9.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:32.91 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:33.28 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:33.97 |
+10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:34.23 |
+10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Michelle Fellman |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:34.39 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:34.98 |
+11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Siiri Rantala |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:36.89 |
+13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tiia Reini |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:37.84 |
+14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Enni Lytz |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:38.73 |
+15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Elsi Vedenjuoksu |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:39.06 |
+15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Saaga Beets |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:39.07 |
+15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:40.33 |
+16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:40.57 |
+17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Alma Holmlund |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:40.79 |
+17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Vanamo Huotari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:40.84 |
+17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Linn Löfqvist |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:41.17 |
+17.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:41.51 |
+17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:41.74 |
+18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Kristina Helsing |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:41.83 |
+18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ida Koivulahti |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:41.98 |
+18.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:44.08 |
+20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:46.50 |
+22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:46.51 |
+22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:47.85 |
+24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:48.06 |
+24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:50.49 |
+26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Anni Rajala |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:50.52 |
+26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:52.78 |
+29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ella Haapamäki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:52.95 |
+29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:56.96 |
+33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:57.70 |
+34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:58.36 |
+34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:00.44 |
+36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 13:26:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Backstroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:08.01 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:09.44 |
+2.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:10.26 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:10.33 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:10.96 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:12.21 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:13.41 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:13.82 |
+6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eevi Peltonen |
2004 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
1:15.21 |
+8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:15.68 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:17.54 |
+10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:17.82 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:18.02 |
+10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tuulia Harju |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:18.37 |
+11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Inka Lytz |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:18.61 |
+11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:18.62 |
+11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:18.91 |
+11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:19.15 |
+12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:19.19 |
+12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:19.20 |
+12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:20.29 |
+13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Siiri Tiilikka |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:20.33 |
+13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:21.20 |
+14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:21.22 |
+14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:21.47 |
+14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Matilda Holmlund |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:21.91 |
+14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Inger Isaksen |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:22.49 |
+15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:22.81 |
+15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Anniina Haarala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:24.01 |
+16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:24.15 |
+17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:24.59 |
+17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:26.45 |
+19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Emma Lång |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:26.97 |
+19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Maria Kaarlejärvi |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:27.00 |
+19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:28.42 |
+21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Elli Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:28.56 |
+21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:29.56 |
+22.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:31.53 |
+24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:33.09 |
+26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:33.37 |
+26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:33.88 |
+26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Jenna Korpilahti |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:34.27 |
+27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:38.62 |
+31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:38.91 |
+31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Pelto |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 13:26:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Backstroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Kivi |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:09.97 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:10.03 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:10.19 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:10.78 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Milla Laiteenmäki |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:12.17 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:12.64 |
+5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.73 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jenna Miettinen |
1999 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:13.69 |
+6.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sonja Portin |
1998 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:13.85 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:14.64 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:15.02 |
+7.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jenny Grangärd |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:15.53 |
+8.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:16.16 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sara Ylimäki |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:20.25 |
+12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Jormanainen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:20.77 |
+13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jenni Tuuliainen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:21.40 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emmi Palo |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:23.71 |
+16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jenny Aada-linnea Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:27.64 |
+20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:29.86 |
+22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:30.08 |
+22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 13:26:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 13:27:24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:17.01 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:18.69 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
1:19.75 |
+6.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:24.85 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:26.32 |
+12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:27.53 |
+14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:28.99 |
+15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:29.37 |
+15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:30.78 |
+17.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.34 |
+18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:32.51 |
+19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:32.88 |
+19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:32.96 |
+19.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:35.52 |
+22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:36.23 |
+22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:37.31 |
+23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iivari Kautiainen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:37.93 |
+24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:38.55 |
+25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:38.67 |
+25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Julius Jakkula |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:41.01 |
+27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:43.02 |
+29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:46.46 |
+32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Aatu Jämsä |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:47.23 |
+33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:47.66 |
+34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:49.08 |
+35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:49.97 |
+36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:52.72 |
+39.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:54.72 |
+41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:57.93 |
+44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Waltteri Väisänen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:58.55 |
+45.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:01.43 |
+47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:04.28 |
+50.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:14.24 |
+1:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 10.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 13:45:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:07.12 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:07.23 |
+1.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cedric Decena |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:09.75 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:12.93 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:14.20 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:14.80 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:16.70 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nikolai Em |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:19.55 |
+13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:21.90 |
+16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joel Jokiaho |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:24.51 |
+18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:29.50 |
+23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Felix Koho |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 13:45:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.72 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Antti Latikka |
1990 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:04.75 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:08.62 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:10.27 |
+10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:10.42 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.58 |
+13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:13.72 |
+14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:14.86 |
+15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
2001 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:17.58 |
+18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:22.71 |
+23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:28.77 |
+29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 13:45:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 13:45:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Siiri-unelma Hentilä |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 14:02:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
42.43 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
43.10 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
43.61 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
46.93 |
+9.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
48.38 |
+10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
48.60 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
48.81 |
+10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
49.81 |
+11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
51.10 |
+13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilma Moilanen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
51.14 |
+13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Luna Sivonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
51.47 |
+13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hilma Manninen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
51.55 |
+13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Saaga Beets |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
54.64 |
+16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ella Haapamäki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.01 |
+20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Vanamo Huotari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
58.51 |
+20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.97 |
+21.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:00.20 |
+22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.18 |
+34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Laura Suutari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 14:02:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
31.26 |
+0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.40 |
+0.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
32.51 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
32.51 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
32.98 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emilia Kivijärvi |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
33.63 |
+2.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.70 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
35.66 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
36.14 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.21 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
36.33 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
36.51 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
36.85 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
36.90 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
2005 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.26 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
37.43 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
37.80 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
38.81 |
+7.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.52 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
40.68 |
+9.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Angelica Kärki |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
41.06 |
+10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
41.34 |
+10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
41.53 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
41.92 |
+10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
43.12 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
43.32 |
+12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
43.37 |
+12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Katariina Kärki |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
43.87 |
+12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
43.92 |
+12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Janette Sarajärvi |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
44.70 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Selja Lahti |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
45.52 |
+14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Matilda Mäkäräinen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
45.53 |
+14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Inka Valppu |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
45.78 |
+14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Nea Vuoma |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
47.87 |
+16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 14:02:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Selma Soininen |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
30.15 |
+1.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.41 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
30.61 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.87 |
+2.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
31.41 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
31.77 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
31.84 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
31.88 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
32.06 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
33.23 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.26 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Isa Vehkaoja |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.27 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
33.55 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
33.98 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Maisa Berg |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
35.22 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kristiina Ruotsalainen |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
36.89 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Reeta Kallunki |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.14 |
+8.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Clara-sophie Scheib |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
37.58 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Saga Alisa Bruun |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.10 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aada Tapio |
2003 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
38.17 |
+9.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 14:02:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 14:02:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
46.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
47.26 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miro Knuutila |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50.46 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
51.22 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
51.27 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
52.29 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Pääaho |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
52.59 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
57.95 |
+11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 14:07:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
37.43 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
38.06 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.25 |
+2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
46.47 |
+9.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
46.61 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
47.04 |
+9.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sandy Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
48.88 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
49.35 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50.68 |
+13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
53.36 |
+16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
54.69 |
+17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.09 |
+18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.86 |
+21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:02.93 |
+25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:03.87 |
+26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 14:07:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Ravals |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
28.59 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
28.82 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
29.75 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kasper Lytz |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
29.79 |
+2.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Roope Mutanen |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
30.79 |
+3.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
30.87 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.22 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
32.09 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
32.74 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niko Savilakso |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
37.11 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Roni Hägen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
38.52 |
+11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
43.97 |
+17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 14:07:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
1999 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janne Lantto |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
27.13 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
27.50 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
27.98 |
+1.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.31 |
+1.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.35 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
1989 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.54 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.60 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Juho Anttila |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.83 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.13 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
29.13 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leevi Kärnä |
2001 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
29.31 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.33 |
+2.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Valtteri Viitanen |
1993 |
Haparanda Sportklubb Taktik |
|
|
29.48 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.58 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
32.69 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
35.98 |
+9.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 14:07:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 14:07:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 400m Freestyle Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:28.20 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
5:37.76 |
+12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:40.12 |
+14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:42.71 |
+17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
5:50.19 |
+24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:50.91 |
+25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:55.31 |
+30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:57.87 |
+32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:58.30 |
+33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:59.50 |
+34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:04.01 |
+38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
6:05.03 |
+39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
6:05.34 |
+40.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Siiri Rantala |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
6:05.61 |
+40.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
6:08.09 |
+42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:10.20 |
+44.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:19.09 |
+53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
6:23.63 |
+58.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:29.44 |
+1:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:36.01 |
+1:10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:46.69 |
+1:21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Enni Lytz |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
6:48.70 |
+1:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
7:28.39 |
+2:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
7:32.01 |
+2:06.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
7:55.08 |
+2:29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 15:16:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 400m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:40.77 |
+12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
4:56.40 |
+28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veera Välivainio |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
4:56.83 |
+28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
4:59.66 |
+31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
5:02.69 |
+34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anniina Haarala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:03.52 |
+35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pirita Hautala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:05.71 |
+37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:06.31 |
+38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:06.35 |
+38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:07.79 |
+39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Laura Sofia Oksakari |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:09.38 |
+41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:09.49 |
+41.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:13.59 |
+45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:19.33 |
+51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Maria Kaarlejärvi |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
5:19.91 |
+51.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Inger Isaksen |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:23.41 |
+55.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:24.84 |
+56.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
2005 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:26.18 |
+57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jenna Korpilahti |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:29.49 |
+1:01.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:32.75 |
+1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:34.54 |
+1:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:38.79 |
+1:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
5:44.96 |
+1:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:45.15 |
+1:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:46.39 |
+1:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
5:46.73 |
+1:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:46.90 |
+1:18.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
5:47.23 |
+1:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
5:52.25 |
+1:24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:55.46 |
+1:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:57.19 |
+1:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Emma Lång |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:59.32 |
+1:31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Selja Lahti |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
6:00.91 |
+1:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:02.62 |
+1:34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:02.99 |
+1:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Anni Backman |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:19.09 |
+1:50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
6:21.01 |
+1:52.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
6:24.88 |
+1:56.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:31.44 |
+2:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
6:43.34 |
+2:15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:52.37 |
+2:24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 15:16:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 400m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
|
4:43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:52.12 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenny Grangärd |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:07.62 |
+23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:13.80 |
+29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:14.14 |
+1:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 15:16:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 15:16:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 400m Freestyle Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
5:19.30 |
+13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:21.90 |
+16.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:30.64 |
+24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:40.36 |
+34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
5:58.19 |
+52.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:58.51 |
+52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
6:02.46 |
+56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:06.07 |
+1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:08.44 |
+1:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
6:08.49 |
+1:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:18.59 |
+1:12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iivari Kautiainen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
6:18.62 |
+1:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Antti Turunen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:23.01 |
+1:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Julius Jakkula |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:25.84 |
+1:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
6:34.00 |
+1:28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:44.24 |
+1:38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:51.21 |
+1:45.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
7:05.58 |
+1:59.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
7:07.07 |
+2:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jaakko Peltonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
7:14.65 |
+2:08.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
7:27.88 |
+2:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 16:00:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 400m Freestyle Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Lydman |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
4:29.61 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
4:36.44 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
4:45.93 |
+17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
4:55.49 |
+26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:59.05 |
+30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:02.30 |
+33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Saha |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:03.36 |
+34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:08.14 |
+39.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:23.60 |
+54.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joel Jokiaho |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:28.29 |
+59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:33.53 |
+1:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:01.68 |
+1:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Otso Kotila |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:29.45 |
+2:00.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Olli Alanko |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 16:00:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 400m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Alvesta Simsällskap |
|
|
4:17.24 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:20.77 |
+5.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
4:23.43 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Janne Tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:34.25 |
+19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
4:42.96 |
+27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joonas Järvi |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
4:44.32 |
+29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Antti Latikka |
1990 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
4:56.92 |
+41.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:16.23 |
+1:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leevi Kärnä |
2001 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:19.17 |
+1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:01.45 |
+1:46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Heikki Koskela |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:15.11 |
+2:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 16:00:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 16:01:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Medley Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
2:57.23 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:02.02 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:07.20 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:07.40 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
3:08.37 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
3:08.80 |
+14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:10.70 |
+16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:14.15 |
+19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:14.69 |
+20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
3:17.16 |
+22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Michelle Fellman |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:20.12 |
+25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:21.52 |
+27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
3:21.69 |
+27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:22.08 |
+27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Siiri Rantala |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:26.01 |
+31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kristina Helsing |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:28.48 |
+34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:28.52 |
+34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:30.94 |
+36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tiia Reini |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:31.76 |
+37.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Alma Holmlund |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:31.91 |
+37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Luna Sivonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
3:32.72 |
+38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:34.69 |
+40.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ida Koivulahti |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:40.16 |
+45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:41.12 |
+46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:41.96 |
+47.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:53.61 |
+59.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:53.73 |
+59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:54.02 |
+59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elsi Vedenjuoksu |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 9.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Linn Löfqvist |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:07:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Medley Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:35.64 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:42.44 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matilda Holmlund |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:43.47 |
+11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:43.96 |
+12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:44.70 |
+12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
2:45.80 |
+13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:46.97 |
+15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:47.17 |
+15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veera Välivainio |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:47.72 |
+15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:47.85 |
+15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:48.29 |
+16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:48.70 |
+16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Pihla Äkkinen |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:49.33 |
+17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Laura Sofia Oksakari |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:49.38 |
+17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:50.24 |
+18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:50.63 |
+18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:51.73 |
+19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:52.42 |
+20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:52.86 |
+20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:55.48 |
+23.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:57.50 |
+25.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Inger Isaksen |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:58.00 |
+26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Siiri Tiilikka |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:58.36 |
+26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:59.40 |
+27.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:01.82 |
+29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:04.88 |
+32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
3:06.67 |
+34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:13.73 |
+41.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:13.87 |
+41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:15.31 |
+43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:19.41 |
+47.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:22.94 |
+50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Inka Valppu |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:29.21 |
+57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Janette Sarajärvi |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:33.04 |
+1:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Matilda Mäkäräinen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:42.32 |
+1:10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:07:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Medley Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petra Kivi |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:29.70 |
+1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:31.40 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:33.00 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Riika Huttula |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:33.23 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:34.47 |
+6.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:38.43 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:40.61 |
+12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:43.72 |
+15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jenny Grangärd |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:44.55 |
+16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Jormanainen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:44.92 |
+16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Milla Laiteenmäki |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:46.37 |
+18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aino Jerohin |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:47.02 |
+18.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maisa Berg |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:51.83 |
+23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jenni Tuuliainen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:56.67 |
+28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:14.22 |
+45.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:07:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 17:07:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Medley Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:48.21 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
2:53.35 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:56.34 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:56.78 |
+12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
2:58.37 |
+13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:02.67 |
+17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
3:05.08 |
+20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
3:06.14 |
+21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:08.86 |
+24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:16.52 |
+31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
3:17.19 |
+32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iivari Kautiainen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:24.76 |
+40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:32.03 |
+47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
3:33.36 |
+48.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sandy Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:34.60 |
+49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Julius Jakkula |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:39.28 |
+54.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:42.66 |
+57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aatu Jämsä |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
3:44.02 |
+59.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:46.29 |
+1:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
3:47.34 |
+1:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
4:04.81 |
+1:20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
4:04.97 |
+1:20.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 9.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:29:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Medley Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Ravals |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:24.15 |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:25.17 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alex Lydman |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:25.81 |
+2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:27.87 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:27.92 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:28.28 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cedric Decena |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:33.74 |
+10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:37.55 |
+14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:40.21 |
+16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:42.99 |
+19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:43.88 |
+20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:49.92 |
+26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:53.86 |
+30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:56.56 |
+33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:19.29 |
+55.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 9.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Felix Koho |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:29:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Medley Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Alvesta Simsällskap |
|
|
2:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:21.42 |
+9.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:22.03 |
+10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:26.73 |
+15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:27.68 |
+16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Janne Tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:29.54 |
+18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joonas Järvi |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:30.50 |
+19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:53.48 |
+42.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:29:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 17:30:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Breaststroke Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
52.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
52.70 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
52.85 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.25 |
+1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.07 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
55.62 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
56.06 |
+3.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
56.80 |
+4.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
56.82 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
57.27 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
57.67 |
+5.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
59.38 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
59.63 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Malla Määttä |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:03.22 |
+10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iita Poikkimäki |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:03.87 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emilia Risto |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:05.29 |
+13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Siiri-unelma Hentilä |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:15.62 |
+23.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aurora Känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:46:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Breaststroke Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
47.68 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enni Lytz |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50.68 |
+9.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maiju Hautala |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
51.21 |
+10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
51.27 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
51.46 |
+10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
52.02 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.47 |
+12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
53.59 |
+12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Helka Honka |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
53.64 |
+12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.38 |
+14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.38 |
+16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.64 |
+16.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
59.41 |
+18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.59 |
+19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.73 |
+19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Laura Suutari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:10.31 |
+29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alina Komulainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:12.89 |
+31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:46:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Breaststroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
36.26 |
+1.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.64 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.51 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.21 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Kivijärvi |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
38.50 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
39.95 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
40.09 |
+5.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
40.97 |
+6.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Sipola |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
41.40 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Inka Lytz |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
41.74 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
42.49 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
42.58 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
42.64 |
+7.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
42.85 |
+8.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
43.05 |
+8.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
43.38 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Selja Lahti |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
43.83 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vilma Utriainen |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
43.96 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
45.49 |
+10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fanni Törmänen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
46.13 |
+11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
46.85 |
+12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
46.97 |
+12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Inka Valppu |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
47.16 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Angelica Kärki |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
48.97 |
+14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50.56 |
+15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Anna Villför |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
50.90 |
+16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50.96 |
+16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
51.36 |
+16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jutta Vesala |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
52.16 |
+17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
52.44 |
+17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
53.36 |
+18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
54.97 |
+20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nea Vuoma |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elma Tyni |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aada Kansanaho |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:46:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Breaststroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Selma Soininen |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.42 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenna Miettinen |
1999 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
36.48 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miina Laukka |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
37.48 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
37.52 |
+2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
38.04 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.45 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tinja Harju |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
38.97 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
39.33 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.84 |
+6.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jenny Aada-linnea Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
44.34 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aada Tapio |
2003 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
44.74 |
+10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Liisa Rantatulkkila |
1982 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50.59 |
+16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:46:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 18:02:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 50m Breaststroke Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
49.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50.01 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50.66 |
+0.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.91 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
51.82 |
+2.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miro Knuutila |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
53.85 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.86 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
54.31 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kristian Juutilainen |
2008 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
55.40 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
56.06 |
+6.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miko Helve |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
56.30 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
56.43 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
56.63 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.39 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.61 |
+7.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
59.67 |
+9.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
59.75 |
+10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:02.99 |
+13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tomi Rantala |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:03.77 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Touko Hukkanen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.15 |
+14.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:06.02 |
+16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:06.04 |
+16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:09.21 |
+19.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sami Kummu |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:56:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 50m Breaststroke Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
47.14 |
+2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
51.69 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
52.58 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Touko Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
52.65 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
58.75 |
+13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
59.31 |
+14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:56:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 50m Breaststroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.79 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.07 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
34.90 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
35.01 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
36.27 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kasper Lytz |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
37.62 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
38.19 |
+5.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Roni Hägen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
42.46 |
+9.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niko Savilakso |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
45.13 |
+12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elias Laukka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
46.89 |
+13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aapeli Yliraasakka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50.67 |
+17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:56:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 50m Breaststroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janne Lantto |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juho Anttila |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.81 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.34 |
+1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
32.88 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joonatan Lehtonen |
1993 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.17 |
+2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.33 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
33.47 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.61 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.45 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
35.33 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Antti Latikka |
1990 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
36.62 |
+5.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.95 |
+6.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
38.01 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
39.94 |
+9.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jeremia Saarinen |
2002 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
40.10 |
+9.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
2001 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.66 |
+9.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
41.53 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Juho Larinen |
1999 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
43.30 |
+12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 17:56:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 17:58:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Butterfly Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:44.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:46.25 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:56.03 |
+11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
2:57.29 |
+12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elli Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:05.43 |
+21.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:14.90 |
+30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
3:18.03 |
+33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 18:05:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Butterfly Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
|
2:27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:35.85 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:35.94 |
+8.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
2:55.91 |
+28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 18:05:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 18:10:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Butterfly Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:45.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 18:06:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Butterfly Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:01.25 |
+7.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 18:06:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Butterfly Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:20.17 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:21.38 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 18:06:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 18:10:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 100m Freestyle Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:10.37 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:11.18 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:14.52 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:15.32 |
+5.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:15.84 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:15.91 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:16.00 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:16.10 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aava Näykki |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:16.89 |
+7.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:17.16 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:17.25 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:17.48 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:17.49 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:17.51 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tiia Reini |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:17.61 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:17.64 |
+7.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:17.73 |
+7.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:18.01 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Siiri Rantala |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:18.06 |
+8.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:18.15 |
+8.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:18.38 |
+8.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:19.44 |
+9.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:19.51 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:19.70 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:19.75 |
+9.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kristina Helsing |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:19.94 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Lina Juutilainen |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:20.55 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Michelle Fellman |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:21.24 |
+11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:21.31 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:21.64 |
+11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:22.62 |
+12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:22.68 |
+12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:23.10 |
+13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:23.62 |
+13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Linn Löfqvist |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:23.75 |
+13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:24.04 |
+14.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Elsi Vedenjuoksu |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:24.46 |
+14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:24.59 |
+14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:24.91 |
+15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:24.92 |
+15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:25.07 |
+15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Vanamo Huotari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:25.69 |
+15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:27.18 |
+17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:27.33 |
+17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:27.44 |
+17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:27.94 |
+18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:28.10 |
+18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Alma Holmlund |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:28.64 |
+18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Luna Sivonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:28.72 |
+18.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:29.04 |
+19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Hilma Manninen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:29.53 |
+19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:30.16 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Ida Koivulahti |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:30.94 |
+21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Maiju Hautala |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.40 |
+21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Saaga Beets |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:31.43 |
+21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:31.78 |
+21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:31.90 |
+22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:33.33 |
+23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Iia Tikka |
2009 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
1:33.39 |
+23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:33.41 |
+23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:34.15 |
+24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:34.59 |
+24.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:34.85 |
+25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:35.26 |
+25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:36.03 |
+26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:36.23 |
+26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:36.34 |
+26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Ella Haapamäki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:37.03 |
+27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Alina Komulainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:39.11 |
+29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:39.96 |
+30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:40.59 |
+30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:41.11 |
+31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:41.28 |
+31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:42.03 |
+32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Anni Rajala |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:42.41 |
+32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:43.46 |
+33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:44.23 |
+34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:46.22 |
+36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Vilma Moilanen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:47.01 |
+37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:47.08 |
+37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:47.39 |
+37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:47.68 |
+37.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
Aurora Känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:48.22 |
+38.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Pinja Unna Lumina Kärkkäinen |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:48.68 |
+38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:49.57 |
+39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Helka Honka |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:50.12 |
+40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:50.18 |
+40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:53.65 |
+43.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
Emilia Risto |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:54.08 |
+44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:54.34 |
+44.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:54.68 |
+44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:56.23 |
+46.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
Siiri-unelma Hentilä |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:56.60 |
+46.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:57.99 |
+48.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Iisa Kauppinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:03.76 |
+53.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 19:01:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 100m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:01.51 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:02.55 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexia Tahkola |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:03.22 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:03.72 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:03.94 |
+3.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.02 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veera Välivainio |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:04.47 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.51 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:04.53 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pirita Hautala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:04.61 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tuulia Harju |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:04.80 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Matilda Holmlund |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:05.59 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:05.67 |
+5.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
1:05.77 |
+5.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:05.92 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:06.00 |
+6.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:06.42 |
+6.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:06.50 |
+6.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:06.68 |
+6.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:07.02 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:07.06 |
+7.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pihla Äkkinen |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:07.32 |
+7.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Laura Sofia Oksakari |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:07.57 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:07.58 |
+7.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:07.62 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:07.66 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
2005 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:07.97 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:07.98 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:08.01 |
+8.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:08.03 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Eevi Peltonen |
2004 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
1:08.12 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:08.15 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Anniina Haarala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:08.22 |
+8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Inka Lytz |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:08.88 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:09.07 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:09.11 |
+9.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Inger Isaksen |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:09.89 |
+9.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:10.02 |
+10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:10.15 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:10.22 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Siiri Tiilikka |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:10.25 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Maria Kaarlejärvi |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:10.87 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:11.48 |
+11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:11.89 |
+11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:11.90 |
+11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Ella Sipola |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:12.26 |
+12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:12.39 |
+12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.81 |
+12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:13.09 |
+13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:13.11 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:13.14 |
+13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:14.10 |
+14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:14.32 |
+14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:14.59 |
+14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.11 |
+15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.47 |
+15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:15.61 |
+15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jenna Korpilahti |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:16.13 |
+16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Emma Lång |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:16.29 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:16.32 |
+16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:17.74 |
+17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:17.93 |
+17.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:18.05 |
+18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:18.37 |
+18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:19.12 |
+19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:19.18 |
+19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:19.31 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:19.78 |
+19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Emilia Pelto |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:19.85 |
+19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:20.02 |
+20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Anni Backman |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:20.59 |
+20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:21.55 |
+21.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:21.82 |
+21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:21.94 |
+21.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:22.09 |
+22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Matilda Mäkäräinen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:22.44 |
+22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:25.20 |
+25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Inka Valppu |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:26.82 |
+26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:29.28 |
+29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Nea Vuoma |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:29.63 |
+29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:30.63 |
+30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:33.50 |
+33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
Jutta Vesala |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:35.02 |
+35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Elma Tyni |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:49.64 |
+49.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aada Kansanaho |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 19:01:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 100m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Kivi |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riika Huttula |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:01.25 |
+0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:01.34 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:01.80 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sonja Portin |
1998 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:02.05 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:02.39 |
+1.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:02.47 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:02.71 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:03.49 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:03.84 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.40 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.66 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jenni Niskanen |
1999 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:05.67 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:06.67 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Liina Rajaniemi |
2003 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:07.05 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:07.09 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aino Jerohin |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:08.67 |
+7.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:08.86 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:08.97 |
+7.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Clara-sophie Scheib |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:09.30 |
+8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Milla Laiteenmäki |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:09.33 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emma Jormanainen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:09.69 |
+8.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emmi Palo |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.12 |
+13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kristiina Ruotsalainen |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.89 |
+14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jenny Aada-linnea Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:15.97 |
+14.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 19:01:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 19:01:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 100m Freestyle Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:08.31 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:10.25 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:13.51 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:13.60 |
+6.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:14.17 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:14.25 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:15.95 |
+8.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:17.67 |
+10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:18.00 |
+10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:20.68 |
+13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:20.89 |
+13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Antti Turunen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:22.10 |
+14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:22.51 |
+14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:23.09 |
+15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:23.45 |
+15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Miro Knuutila |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:23.53 |
+15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:23.99 |
+16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aatu Jämsä |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:24.96 |
+17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Iivari Kautiainen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:25.27 |
+17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:25.64 |
+18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:25.84 |
+18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:25.98 |
+18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:26.14 |
+18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:26.37 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:26.42 |
+18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:26.65 |
+19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Veikko Korpipää |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:28.85 |
+21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:28.95 |
+21.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:29.20 |
+21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:30.15 |
+22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:30.17 |
+22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:30.28 |
+22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:30.45 |
+22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:31.29 |
+23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:31.59 |
+24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Elias Hassinen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.38 |
+24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sandy Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:32.47 |
+24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.53 |
+24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:32.53 |
+24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Touko Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:32.96 |
+25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:33.16 |
+25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:34.89 |
+27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:35.55 |
+27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:35.90 |
+28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:36.03 |
+28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:37.85 |
+30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:38.02 |
+30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:38.28 |
+30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:38.53 |
+30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:38.66 |
+31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Jaakko Peltonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:39.35 |
+31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:39.41 |
+31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:40.63 |
+33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:41.02 |
+33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:42.86 |
+35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Tuomas Pääaho |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:43.48 |
+35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Kristian Juutilainen |
2008 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:45.53 |
+37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:45.57 |
+37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Touko Hukkanen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:48.42 |
+40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:48.89 |
+41.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:49.65 |
+42.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:50.37 |
+42.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:50.60 |
+43.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:52.46 |
+44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:00.54 |
+52.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Sami Kummu |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:05.71 |
+58.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 19:27:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 100m Freestyle Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Ravals |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
55.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Lydman |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
55.93 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.48 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
58.96 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
59.22 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
59.36 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:00.61 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:01.07 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:01.18 |
+5.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:01.36 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:01.65 |
+6.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:02.43 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:03.42 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:03.89 |
+8.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Roope Mutanen |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:03.97 |
+8.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:04.35 |
+8.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nikolai Em |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:04.38 |
+8.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.58 |
+8.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:05.49 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:05.95 |
+10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:06.12 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:06.17 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emil Saha |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:07.20 |
+11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:07.40 |
+11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:08.77 |
+13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Joel Jokiaho |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:09.86 |
+14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Roni Hägen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:10.70 |
+15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.33 |
+19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Niko Savilakso |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:16.90 |
+21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:17.54 |
+21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Otso Kotila |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:20.50 |
+24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:24.49 |
+28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Aapeli Yliraasakka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:30.36 |
+34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 19:27:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 100m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
52.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
1999 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
55.46 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Alvesta Simsällskap |
|
|
55.52 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
56.30 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.27 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.69 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.75 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.28 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.68 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
58.79 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joonas Järvi |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
59.46 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
59.47 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
59.83 |
+6.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:00.26 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Juho Anttila |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.36 |
+7.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.59 |
+7.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:02.08 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Leevi Kärnä |
2001 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:02.11 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:02.32 |
+9.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jeremia Saarinen |
2002 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:05.73 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
2001 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:06.91 |
+14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:09.14 |
+16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2019 19:27:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 19:27:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Women 15 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsä |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
|
|
3:24.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda Holmlund |
2005 |
05A734 |
|
38.00 |
|
|
|
|
38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
04B020 |
|
39.47 |
|
|
|
|
1:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Sofia Oksakari |
2005 |
05A194 |
|
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
1:52.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda Holmlund |
2005 |
05A734 |
|
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
2:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
04B020 |
|
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
2:54.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Sofia Oksakari |
2005 |
05A194 |
|
30.33 |
|
|
|
|
3:24.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsä |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
|
|
3:25.15 |
+0.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Siiri Tiilikka |
2004 |
04A253 |
|
38.55 |
|
|
|
|
38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pihla Äkkinen |
2005 |
05A195 |
|
38.81 |
|
|
|
|
1:17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
04A869 |
|
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
1:50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siiri Tiilikka |
2004 |
04A253 |
|
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
2:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pihla Äkkinen |
2005 |
05A195 |
|
31.21 |
|
|
|
|
2:54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
04A869 |
|
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
3:25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oulun Lohet Team 2 |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
3:26.26 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Laukkanen |
2004 |
04A647 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
04B109 |
|
1:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
1:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexia Tahkola |
2005 |
05A363 |
|
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
1:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Laukkanen |
2004 |
04A647 |
|
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
2:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
04B109 |
|
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
2:57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexia Tahkola |
2005 |
05A363 |
|
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
3:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
RoiUS 2 |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
3:29.24 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
04A789 |
|
34.24 |
|
|
|
|
34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia Kivijärvi |
2004 |
04A673 |
|
38.83 |
|
|
|
|
1:13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
2004 |
04A536 |
|
1:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
2:21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
04A789 |
|
2:21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia Kivijärvi |
2004 |
04A673 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
2004 |
04A536 |
|
3:29.24 |
|
|
|
|
3:29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
KemPy 2 |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
|
|
3:33.70 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
05A168 |
|
36.66 |
|
|
|
|
36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
05A452 |
|
40.94 |
|
|
|
|
1:17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilma Utriainen |
2005 |
05A461 |
|
36.61 |
|
|
|
|
1:54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
05A168 |
|
33.90 |
|
|
|
|
2:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
05A452 |
|
32.66 |
|
|
|
|
3:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilma Utriainen |
2005 |
05A461 |
|
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
3:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kemin Työväen Uimarit j´Jouk |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
3:34.70 |
+10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
06A113 |
|
37.98 |
|
|
|
|
37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
06A106 |
|
40.37 |
|
|
|
|
1:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
05B027 |
|
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
1:54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
06A113 |
|
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
2:27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
06A106 |
|
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
3:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
05B027 |
|
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
3:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
KemPy R1 |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
|
|
3:46.18 |
+21.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
05A721 |
|
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
05A575 |
|
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
05A503 |
|
1:58.67 |
|
|
|
|
1:58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
05A721 |
|
34.50 |
|
|
|
|
2:33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
05A575 |
|
37.78 |
|
|
|
|
3:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
05A503 |
|
35.23 |
|
|
|
|
3:46.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
OU IKM 2.1. |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:49.06 |
+24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
06A693 |
|
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
05A611 |
|
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
1:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
05A542 |
|
38.63 |
|
|
|
|
2:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
06A693 |
|
33.10 |
|
|
|
|
2:35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
05A611 |
|
38.01 |
|
|
|
|
3:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
05A542 |
|
35.91 |
|
|
|
|
3:49.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
OU IKM2.3. |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:59.58 |
+35.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
05A541 |
|
42.25 |
|
|
|
|
42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
05A621 |
|
43.20 |
|
|
|
|
1:25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
05A648 |
|
44.14 |
|
|
|
|
2:09.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
05A541 |
|
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
2:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
05A621 |
|
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
3:21.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
05A648 |
|
37.67 |
|
|
|
|
3:59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
OU IKM 2.2. |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:02.33 |
+37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
07A626 |
|
48.03 |
|
|
|
|
48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
07A758 |
|
46.06 |
|
|
|
|
1:34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
06A991 |
|
38.84 |
|
|
|
|
2:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
07A626 |
|
38.58 |
|
|
|
|
2:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
07A758 |
|
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
3:27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
06A991 |
|
34.43 |
|
|
|
|
4:02.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
OU Rollo 2 |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:41.51 |
+1:17.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Rajakangas |
2008 |
08A294 |
|
50.70 |
|
|
|
|
50.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
07A386 |
|
56.74 |
|
|
|
|
1:47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
08A520 |
|
1:47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Rajakangas |
2008 |
08A294 |
|
3:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
3:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
07A386 |
|
46.44 |
|
|
|
|
4:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
08A520 |
|
40.76 |
|
|
|
|
4:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
OU HRN 1 |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:09.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iida-maria Laine |
2001 |
01A626 |
|
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
03A364 |
|
35.72 |
|
|
|
|
1:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
03A214 |
|
30.76 |
|
|
|
|
1:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iida-maria Laine |
2001 |
01A626 |
|
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
2:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
03A364 |
|
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
2:39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
03A214 |
|
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
3:09.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
OU HRN 2 |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:12.93 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
02A103 |
|
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
03A589 |
|
1:12.24 |
|
|
|
|
1:44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
03A216 |
|
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
2:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
02A103 |
|
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
2:42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
03A589 |
|
30.02 |
|
|
|
|
3:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
03A216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
RoiUS 1 |
1999 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
3:21.01 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jenni Niskanen |
1999 |
99A851 |
|
38.46 |
|
|
|
|
38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liina Rajaniemi |
2003 |
03A942 |
|
37.40 |
|
|
|
|
1:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
00A421 |
|
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
1:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenni Niskanen |
1999 |
99A851 |
|
30.65 |
|
|
|
|
2:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liina Rajaniemi |
2003 |
03A942 |
|
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
2:48.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
00A421 |
|
32.78 |
|
|
|
|
3:21.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
KemPy 1 |
2002 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
|
|
3:24.65 |
+14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clara-sophie Scheib |
2003 |
03A585 |
|
41.29 |
|
|
|
|
41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miina Laukka |
2003 |
03A196 |
|
38.84 |
|
|
|
|
1:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helmi Jouhten |
2004 |
04A360 |
|
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
1:50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clara-sophie Scheib |
2003 |
03A585 |
|
33.07 |
|
|
|
|
2:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miina Laukka |
2003 |
03A196 |
|
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
2:56.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helmi Jouhten |
2004 |
04A360 |
|
28.65 |
|
|
|
|
3:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
OU ROLLO1 |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:42.78 |
+33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
07A398 |
|
41.00 |
|
|
|
|
41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
07A418 |
|
43.90 |
|
|
|
|
1:24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
07A587 |
|
35.12 |
|
|
|
|
2:00.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
07A398 |
|
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
2:35.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
07A418 |
|
35.26 |
|
|
|
|
3:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
07A587 |
|
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
3:42.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 20:11:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Men 16 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura 1 |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
|
|
3:01.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
04A211 |
|
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
03A161 |
|
34.70 |
|
|
|
|
1:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
05A187 |
|
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
1:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
04A211 |
|
27.79 |
|
|
|
|
2:05.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
03A161 |
|
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
2:33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
05A187 |
|
28.03 |
|
|
|
|
3:01.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kemin Työväen Uimarit, pojat |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
4:09.74 |
+1:08.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
07A035 |
|
45.95 |
|
|
|
|
45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
07A320 |
|
52.88 |
|
|
|
|
1:38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
06A898 |
|
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
2:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
07A035 |
|
38.41 |
|
|
|
|
2:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
07A320 |
|
38.97 |
|
|
|
|
3:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
06A898 |
|
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
4:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura 2 |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
|
|
2:50.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Ravals |
2003 |
03A528 |
|
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
01B002 |
|
33.11 |
|
|
|
|
1:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Söderholm |
2002 |
02A224 |
|
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
1:31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Ravals |
2003 |
03A528 |
|
25.20 |
|
|
|
|
1:56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
01B002 |
|
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
2:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Söderholm |
2002 |
02A224 |
|
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
2:50.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
OU HRN 2 |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:59.34 |
+8.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
02A093 |
|
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
02A075 |
|
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
1:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
2:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
02A093 |
|
28.79 |
|
|
|
|
2:31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
02A075 |
|
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
2:59.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
HaHe Miehet |
2002 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
|
|
|
3:18.50 |
+27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
04A877 |
|
34.72 |
|
|
|
|
34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremia Saarinen |
2002 |
02B105 |
|
40.13 |
|
|
|
|
1:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roope Mutanen |
2003 |
03B055 |
|
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
1:45.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
04A877 |
|
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
2:16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremia Saarinen |
2002 |
02B105 |
|
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
2:46.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roope Mutanen |
2003 |
03B055 |
|
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
3:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
OU ROLLO 1.1 |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:05.30 |
+1:14.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
07A556 |
|
42.84 |
|
|
|
|
42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
07A577 |
|
53.97 |
|
|
|
|
1:36.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
07A519 |
|
1:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
2:50.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
07A556 |
|
2:50.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
07A577 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
07A519 |
|
4:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
4:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
OU ROLLO 1.2 |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:08.96 |
+1:18.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
08A349 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
06A927 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
07A619 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
08A349 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
06A927 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
07A619 |
|
4:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
4:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
OU HRN 1 |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 5.3 |
|
|
|
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
02A039 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
01A112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
02A039 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
01A112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-23 20:11:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 1500m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
19:29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
20:06.11 |
+36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Sofia Oksakari |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
20:11.13 |
+41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
20:40.11 |
+1:10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Kaarlejärvi |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
20:57.23 |
+1:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
21:02.67 |
+1:32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
21:27.54 |
+1:57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
21:31.90 |
+2:01.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jenna Korpilahti |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
21:45.21 |
+2:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
22:48.37 |
+3:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tiia Mielonen |
2006 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
|
23:01.53 |
+3:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
23:06.71 |
+3:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
23:40.51 |
+4:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 10:48:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 1500m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
18:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenni Tuuliainen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
21:44.62 |
+3:33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
23:05.79 |
+4:54.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Liisa Rantatulkkila |
1982 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
28:33.10 |
+10:21.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 10:48:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 14:10:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 1500m Freestyle Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
20:24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
26:48.95 |
+6:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 11:34:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 1500m Freestyle Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alex Lydman |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
17:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
17:37.31 |
+20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
18:13.53 |
+56.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Saha |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
20:33.58 |
+3:17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
20:54.21 |
+3:37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
20:55.26 |
+3:38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
20:57.69 |
+3:41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 11:34:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 1500m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Alvesta Simsällskap |
|
|
17:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janne Tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
18:04.80 |
+59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
19:10.98 |
+2:05.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
20:29.41 |
+3:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
20:37.74 |
+3:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
21:53.65 |
+4:47.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 11:34:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 11:48:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:23.08 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:27.08 |
+6.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:31.39 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:33.73 |
+13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:34.24 |
+13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:37.10 |
+16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:37.13 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:37.26 |
+16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:37.58 |
+16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:37.75 |
+17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ida Koivulahti |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:38.65 |
+18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eerika Ekdahl |
2007 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
|
1:41.63 |
+21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Linn Löfqvist |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:43.70 |
+23.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elsi Vedenjuoksu |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:45.37 |
+24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Michelle Fellman |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:45.69 |
+25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alma Holmlund |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:46.15 |
+25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:46.68 |
+26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tiia Reini |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:47.51 |
+26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kristina Helsing |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:50.15 |
+29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:54.36 |
+33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Enni Lytz |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:55.00 |
+34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Saaga Beets |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:04.45 |
+43.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:08.55 |
+47.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 11:58:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:11.47 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:13.12 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:14.18 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:15.01 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
1:15.43 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:16.27 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matilda Holmlund |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:16.63 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:18.52 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:18.87 |
+7.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:19.42 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:19.86 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:20.07 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:20.38 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:21.09 |
+9.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:21.25 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:21.26 |
+10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:21.75 |
+10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elli Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:22.43 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:22.50 |
+11.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:25.16 |
+14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:25.34 |
+14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:25.42 |
+14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:25.50 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:25.86 |
+14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:26.12 |
+14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:26.18 |
+15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Vilma Utriainen |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:26.48 |
+15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Inger Isaksen |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:26.57 |
+15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:28.00 |
+16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:28.03 |
+16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:28.68 |
+17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:28.96 |
+17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:29.79 |
+18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:31.74 |
+20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.97 |
+20.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:34.14 |
+23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:34.80 |
+23.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:37.36 |
+26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:37.63 |
+26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:38.60 |
+27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:49.16 |
+38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ella Kananen |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:56.53 |
+45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 11:58:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
|
1:05.92 |
+0.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida-maria Rantanen |
1998 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:08.72 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:08.95 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:10.71 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Petra Kivi |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:11.01 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:11.13 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:11.37 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:13.64 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jenny Grangärd |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:14.40 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:18.07 |
+12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aino Jerohin |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:19.92 |
+14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:19.97 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:40.89 |
+35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 11:58:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 11:59:18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
1:19.32 |
+7.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:27.50 |
+15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:33.16 |
+21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iivari Kautiainen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:39.49 |
+27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aatu Jämsä |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:48.28 |
+36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:58.72 |
+46.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:03.59 |
+51.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:11.15 |
+59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 12:06:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Ravals |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
59.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:06.03 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:06.14 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:06.42 |
+6.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:06.49 |
+6.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:06.87 |
+7.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:08.04 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:11.71 |
+11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:12.21 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:14.95 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:16.07 |
+16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:31.56 |
+31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Roni Hägen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:32.90 |
+33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:34.84 |
+35.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 12:06:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:00.58 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:01.56 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:01.76 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:02.45 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:03.25 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
1989 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:04.88 |
+6.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joonas Järvi |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:05.47 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:06.36 |
+8.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:07.14 |
+8.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:09.46 |
+11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.10 |
+13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:14.68 |
+16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:35.22 |
+37.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 12:06:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 12:06:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
48.22 |
+2.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
49.86 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
49.92 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iia Tikka |
2009 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
50.08 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.55 |
+4.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.86 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.88 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilia Risto |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
52.87 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.86 |
+8.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
54.63 |
+8.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nelli Niemi |
2009 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
54.82 |
+9.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Siiri-unelma Hentilä |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
56.23 |
+10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aurora Känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
56.30 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iita Poikkimäki |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
56.60 |
+10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Pinja Unna Lumina Kärkkäinen |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
57.85 |
+12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.89 |
+15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:05.11 |
+19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:07.65 |
+21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lotta Laurila |
2009 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 10.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 12:24:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
39.67 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.36 |
+1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
42.37 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
42.60 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
42.79 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
44.44 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
45.79 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
46.35 |
+7.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vanamo Huotari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
46.45 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
48.31 |
+9.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
49.44 |
+10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
49.80 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
49.91 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Hilma Manninen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
52.00 |
+13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
52.32 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Vilma Moilanen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
52.40 |
+13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anni Rajala |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
52.41 |
+13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Maiju Hautala |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
52.83 |
+14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alina Komulainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
53.82 |
+15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iisa Kauppinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.57 |
+18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:07.13 |
+28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 12:24:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.55 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
33.80 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eevi Peltonen |
2004 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
34.42 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
35.36 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.45 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Inka Lytz |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
35.51 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.52 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
35.92 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
37.20 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.36 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
37.56 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
38.29 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
38.60 |
+7.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Siiri Tiilikka |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
38.70 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
39.11 |
+8.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
39.41 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Lång |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
39.55 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
39.58 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.10 |
+9.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
40.78 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Angelica Kärki |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
40.99 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
41.07 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
41.51 |
+10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Maria Kaarlejärvi |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
41.95 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
42.23 |
+11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
42.55 |
+11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anna Villför |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
43.47 |
+12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Emma Ylitervo |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
43.88 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
44.07 |
+13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.58 |
+13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
45.39 |
+14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Matilda Mäkäräinen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
47.00 |
+15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
48.17 |
+17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Enna Neitola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
51.04 |
+20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jutta Vesala |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
51.22 |
+20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Elma Tyni |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:05.29 |
+34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 12:24:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.64 |
+0.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milla Laiteenmäki |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
32.98 |
+1.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sonja Portin |
1998 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
33.00 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
33.21 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
33.40 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.70 |
+2.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
34.13 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
34.63 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
34.86 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
34.86 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
35.03 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.07 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
35.54 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jenni Niskanen |
1999 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
37.60 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sara Ylimäki |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
37.78 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emmi Palo |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
38.30 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jenny Aada-linnea Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
40.73 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 12:24:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 12:25:17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Backstroke Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miro Knuutila |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
43.47 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.97 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
46.25 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
46.32 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
46.70 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
47.08 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
48.19 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
48.42 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
48.92 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
48.92 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
49.04 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50.58 |
+8.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
51.59 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kristian Juutilainen |
2008 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
51.74 |
+9.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
51.75 |
+9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
51.80 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
51.95 |
+9.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jaakko Peltonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
54.37 |
+12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Waltteri Väisänen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
54.67 |
+12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
54.93 |
+12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sami Kummu |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.00 |
+12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.02 |
+12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Aatu Jaakonaho |
2008 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
55.22 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Touko Hukkanen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.23 |
+12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.27 |
+13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.27 |
+13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
55.28 |
+13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
55.39 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.44 |
+13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
56.62 |
+14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.23 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tomi Rantala |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
59.07 |
+16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:02.76 |
+20.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 12:40:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Backstroke Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.55 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.76 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
38.76 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.71 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
41.43 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
41.62 |
+6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
42.09 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
44.40 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
45.00 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.58 |
+9.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
46.19 |
+10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
48.84 |
+13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.00 |
+14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.28 |
+14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Touko Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
51.31 |
+15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
52.00 |
+16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jere Kilpeläinen |
2007 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
52.25 |
+16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tuomas Koistinen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
56.13 |
+20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:01.83 |
+26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 12:40:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Backstroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kasper Lytz |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
32.43 |
+1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.99 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
34.11 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nikolai Em |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.74 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joel Jokiaho |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
37.86 |
+6.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
41.27 |
+10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elias Laukka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
42.29 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aapeli Yliraasakka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
47.71 |
+16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
47.90 |
+16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 12:40:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Backstroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
27.68 |
+0.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
1999 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.54 |
+2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.18 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.51 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.33 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
31.56 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
32.12 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tomi Leppälä |
1994 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.01 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.12 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
41.43 |
+14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 12:40:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 12:40:25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Breaststroke Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:29.49 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:29.64 |
+0.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:31.68 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:33.75 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lina Juutilainen |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:34.51 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:34.77 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:34.77 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:37.08 |
+8.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:37.11 |
+8.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:37.26 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kristina Helsing |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:37.89 |
+9.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:38.29 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:40.72 |
+12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:40.74 |
+12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:40.78 |
+12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eerika Ekdahl |
2007 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
|
1:41.19 |
+12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:41.65 |
+12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aava Näykki |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:42.44 |
+13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:44.33 |
+15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Michelle Fellman |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:46.10 |
+17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Vanamo Huotari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:46.17 |
+17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Elsi Vedenjuoksu |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:46.36 |
+17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:46.64 |
+17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:47.87 |
+19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:48.12 |
+19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:48.61 |
+19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Enni Lytz |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:49.72 |
+21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:49.93 |
+21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:50.55 |
+21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:53.06 |
+24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:53.49 |
+24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:53.68 |
+24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Alma Holmlund |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:53.70 |
+25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:53.82 |
+25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:54.42 |
+25.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:54.44 |
+25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Linn Löfqvist |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:54.83 |
+26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:54.85 |
+26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:55.15 |
+26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:55.64 |
+26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:56.46 |
+27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:57.48 |
+28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:59.03 |
+30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:59.15 |
+30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:59.37 |
+30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:03.94 |
+35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:04.30 |
+35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:05.15 |
+36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Jenna Liimatainen |
2007 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
2:05.68 |
+36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
2:06.33 |
+37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:07.21 |
+38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:10.00 |
+41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:14.97 |
+46.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:17.38 |
+48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ida Koivulahti |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tiia Reini |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 13:20:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Breaststroke Women 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:23.46 |
+6.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:24.44 |
+7.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pihla Äkkinen |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:24.85 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:27.08 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:28.02 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matilda Holmlund |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:28.96 |
+12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:29.39 |
+12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:29.93 |
+13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:31.68 |
+14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Laura Sofia Oksakari |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:33.06 |
+16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:33.58 |
+16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:33.59 |
+16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tiia Mielonen |
2006 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
|
1:33.78 |
+16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:34.64 |
+17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ella Sipola |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:34.80 |
+17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Selja Lahti |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:35.19 |
+18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:38.29 |
+21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Fanni Törmänen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:38.51 |
+21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:39.29 |
+22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:40.28 |
+23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:40.54 |
+23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Katariina Kärki |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:40.95 |
+24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:42.19 |
+25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Inka Valppu |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:44.02 |
+27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:45.00 |
+28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Emma Ylitervo |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:45.92 |
+29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emilia Pelto |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:46.14 |
+29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Anni Backman |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:46.90 |
+30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:47.04 |
+30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:47.13 |
+30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:47.65 |
+30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:53.70 |
+36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:55.26 |
+38.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:55.69 |
+38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:56.07 |
+39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Enna Neitola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:56.12 |
+39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Janette Sarajärvi |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:00.57 |
+43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Matilda Mäkäräinen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:02.94 |
+46.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 13:20:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Breaststroke Women 15 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:18.77 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Selma Soininen |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:18.97 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:19.38 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:19.38 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Riika Huttula |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:19.97 |
+5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:20.54 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
1:21.44 |
+6.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:22.29 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emma Jormanainen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:22.52 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Petra Kivi |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:22.94 |
+8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
|
1:23.21 |
+8.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:23.30 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:23.35 |
+8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:23.71 |
+9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Liina Rajaniemi |
2003 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:23.87 |
+9.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Pirita Hautala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:23.96 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jenny Grangärd |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:24.32 |
+9.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Miina Laukka |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:24.79 |
+10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:24.89 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:25.29 |
+10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:25.72 |
+11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:26.51 |
+11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:27.34 |
+12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:28.36 |
+13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Maisa Berg |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:28.52 |
+13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:28.64 |
+13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Aino Jerohin |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:29.60 |
+14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:29.75 |
+15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.79 |
+17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Milla Laiteenmäki |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:32.00 |
+17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:32.20 |
+17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:34.04 |
+19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Clara-sophie Scheib |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:34.28 |
+19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:34.94 |
+20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Siiri Tiilikka |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:34.96 |
+20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Emma Lång |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:36.06 |
+21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jenny Aada-linnea Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:37.66 |
+22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:40.08 |
+25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:41.08 |
+26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:41.62 |
+26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:50.28 |
+35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ella Kananen |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:52.30 |
+37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Anna Villför |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:53.47 |
+38.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 13:20:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 13:20:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 100m Breaststroke Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:30.05 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:31.54 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:31.94 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
1:34.65 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:35.92 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:39.64 |
+9.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:41.15 |
+11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:41.30 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:41.45 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:42.27 |
+12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:43.69 |
+13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sandy Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:44.28 |
+14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:44.54 |
+14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:46.15 |
+16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Iivari Kautiainen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:48.62 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:50.24 |
+20.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:50.65 |
+20.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:50.86 |
+21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:51.36 |
+21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:51.70 |
+21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:52.20 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:53.42 |
+23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:53.67 |
+23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:54.02 |
+24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:55.04 |
+25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Touko Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:55.09 |
+25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:57.07 |
+27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Miro Knuutila |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
1:58.60 |
+28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:58.94 |
+29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Aatu Jämsä |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:01.91 |
+32.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:02.13 |
+32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:02.66 |
+32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:12.66 |
+42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:15.65 |
+45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:18.59 |
+48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:33.97 |
+1:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Antti Turunen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 13:45:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 100m Breaststroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.27 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alex Lydman |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:13.99 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:15.10 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:15.53 |
+4.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cedric Decena |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:16.29 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:17.51 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:17.79 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:21.99 |
+11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kasper Lytz |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:22.90 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:23.83 |
+13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:23.85 |
+13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:24.67 |
+14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:25.76 |
+15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:26.90 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:28.78 |
+18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Roni Hägen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:31.01 |
+20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.55 |
+21.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:32.61 |
+22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Joel Jokiaho |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:35.09 |
+24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:42.60 |
+32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aapeli Yliraasakka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:53.47 |
+42.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:01.29 |
+50.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 13:45:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 100m Breaststroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Alvesta Simsällskap |
|
|
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:09.89 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:10.57 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:11.99 |
+6.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.36 |
+6.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.85 |
+7.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Janne Tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:13.52 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:13.88 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:14.76 |
+9.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.06 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:16.03 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:17.14 |
+11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Antti Latikka |
1990 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:22.11 |
+16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joonas Järvi |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
1:22.39 |
+16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jeremia Saarinen |
2002 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:29.16 |
+23.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:31.66 |
+25.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 13:45:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 13:46:18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
3:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 14:53:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:35.26 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:35.95 |
+2.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:36.54 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:41.29 |
+7.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:41.45 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eevi Peltonen |
2004 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
2:42.77 |
+9.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:43.88 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:46.08 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:46.50 |
+12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:48.26 |
+14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:52.28 |
+18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:52.69 |
+19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Inger Isaksen |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:53.25 |
+19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:53.31 |
+19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
2:54.22 |
+20.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:59.23 |
+25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
2:59.74 |
+26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
3:00.25 |
+26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:00.66 |
+27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:06.34 |
+32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:11.00 |
+37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:11.03 |
+37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
3:11.23 |
+37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:13.37 |
+39.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:14.71 |
+41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:17.82 |
+44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:17.92 |
+44.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:20.12 |
+46.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:26.27 |
+52.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:27.10 |
+53.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Anni Backman |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:27.81 |
+54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
3:31.26 |
+57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 14:53:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Kivi |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:33.52 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:35.22 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milla Laiteenmäki |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:37.09 |
+11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
2:38.48 |
+13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:39.18 |
+14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:45.79 |
+20.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Jormanainen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:51.05 |
+25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sara Ylimäki |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
2:54.15 |
+29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emmi Palo |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:04.04 |
+38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 14:53:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 14:55:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 15:06:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Ravals |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:25.16 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:25.65 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:29.64 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
2:32.41 |
+12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:39.75 |
+20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:40.87 |
+21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:45.00 |
+25.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:52.67 |
+33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 15:06:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:23.31 |
+14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:24.59 |
+15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:28.03 |
+18.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:31.26 |
+22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:42.76 |
+33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:25.65 |
+1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 15:06:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 15:07:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
40.50 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.50 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.65 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iia Tikka |
2009 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
41.20 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
42.69 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
44.78 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
45.58 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
46.69 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iita Poikkimäki |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
48.60 |
+10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nelli Niemi |
2009 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
48.65 |
+10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Siiri-unelma Hentilä |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
49.15 |
+10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
49.32 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
49.71 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
49.71 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ulpu Nissi |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50.27 |
+11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emilia Risto |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
51.74 |
+13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
52.53 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lotta Laurila |
2009 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
1:03.28 |
+24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aurora Känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Pinja Unna Lumina Kärkkäinen |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 15:28:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
31.38 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eerika Ekdahl |
2007 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
|
32.84 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
33.67 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
34.06 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.12 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tiia Reini |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
34.30 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
34.35 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
34.35 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
34.37 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
34.50 |
+3.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
34.54 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.69 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.82 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
34.91 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
34.93 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kristina Helsing |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
35.91 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Enni Lytz |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
36.35 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
36.70 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elsi Vedenjuoksu |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
36.78 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.80 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
36.92 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
37.30 |
+6.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
37.80 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
37.87 |
+6.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Michelle Fellman |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
37.91 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
37.97 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Linn Löfqvist |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
38.18 |
+6.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
38.51 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
38.87 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
39.08 |
+7.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.34 |
+8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
39.42 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.67 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ida Koivulahti |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
39.97 |
+8.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Saaga Beets |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
40.21 |
+9.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Hilma Manninen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.27 |
+9.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Alma Holmlund |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
40.28 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.97 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Maiju Hautala |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
41.38 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
41.55 |
+10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
42.17 |
+10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
42.58 |
+11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
43.22 |
+12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Alina Komulainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
43.43 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
43.62 |
+12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Laura Suutari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
43.71 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Vilma Moilanen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
43.91 |
+12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Anni Rajala |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
44.53 |
+13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
46.33 |
+15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jenna Liimatainen |
2007 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
47.58 |
+16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
49.45 |
+18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50.89 |
+19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Iisa Kauppinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.84 |
+24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 15:28:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexia Tahkola |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
29.19 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.30 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
29.40 |
+0.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
29.47 |
+0.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.51 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
29.68 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.94 |
+1.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.17 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
30.34 |
+1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
30.40 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Inka Lytz |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
30.49 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.50 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Laura Sofia Oksakari |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
30.64 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.99 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
31.06 |
+2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Pihla Äkkinen |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
31.19 |
+2.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
31.45 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
31.66 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.83 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tiia Mielonen |
2006 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
|
31.85 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Vilma Utriainen |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
31.86 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
31.86 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
32.23 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
32.43 |
+3.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
32.45 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
32.54 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
32.71 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
32.80 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
32.85 |
+4.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Maria Kaarlejärvi |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
32.86 |
+4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
32.97 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Noora-maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
33.06 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.36 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sonja Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
33.85 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Angelica Kärki |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
34.02 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Emma Lång |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
34.06 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
34.07 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Fanni Törmänen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
34.76 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
34.87 |
+6.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Selja Lahti |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
34.90 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
35.13 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Emilia Pelto |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
35.16 |
+6.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
35.26 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
35.47 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Matilda Mäkäräinen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
35.67 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
35.69 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Jenna Korpilahti |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
36.15 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.37 |
+7.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Katariina Kärki |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
36.46 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Emma Ylitervo |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
36.55 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
36.70 |
+7.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.96 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
38.83 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Janette Sarajärvi |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
39.27 |
+10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Anna Villför |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
39.99 |
+11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nea Vuoma |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 15:28:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Selma Soininen |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.39 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.60 |
+1.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.62 |
+1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Riika Huttula |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.73 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sonja Portin |
1998 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.87 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.07 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenna Miettinen |
1999 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
29.20 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.24 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
29.24 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.25 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iida-maria Rantanen |
1998 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.59 |
+2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jenny Grangärd |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
29.87 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.23 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Liina Rajaniemi |
2003 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
30.34 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
30.45 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
30.76 |
+3.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isa Vehkaoja |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.03 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
31.09 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
31.16 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Eveliina Palo |
1999 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
31.18 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Miina Laukka |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
31.45 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jenni Tuuliainen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
31.45 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emma Jormanainen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
31.74 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
31.76 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Clara-sophie Scheib |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
31.90 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Aino Jerohin |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
32.03 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Essi Juntunen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
32.37 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jenny Aada-linnea Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
33.62 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Kristiina Ruotsalainen |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
34.29 |
+6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 15:28:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 15:28:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Freestyle Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miro Knuutila |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
36.92 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sami Nikula |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
37.04 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.53 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
39.05 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.30 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
39.83 |
+3.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.94 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.13 |
+3.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.24 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
40.99 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
41.88 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
42.16 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Touko Hukkanen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
42.55 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
42.61 |
+6.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
42.75 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
42.75 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
43.06 |
+6.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tuomas Pääaho |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
43.32 |
+6.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
43.36 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
43.56 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.25 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.67 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
44.79 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jaakko Peltonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.83 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.47 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Aatu Jaakonaho |
2008 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
46.10 |
+9.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
47.64 |
+11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tomi Rantala |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
47.69 |
+11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
48.14 |
+11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Waltteri Väisänen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
48.94 |
+12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
49.88 |
+13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Iiro Matinolli |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50.09 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Miko Helve |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50.54 |
+14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
53.17 |
+16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sami Kummu |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.68 |
+17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Otto Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 15:42:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Freestyle Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
31.69 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
31.76 |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
31.94 |
+0.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
32.90 |
+1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
33.22 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
33.89 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elmeri Kaihua |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
34.59 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
36.07 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
36.14 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
37.07 |
+5.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.40 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
37.61 |
+6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
37.70 |
+6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aatu Jämsä |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
37.73 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
37.89 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.45 |
+7.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.87 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
39.14 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
39.18 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iivari Kautiainen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
39.26 |
+7.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Elias Hassinen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.92 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.93 |
+8.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sandy Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.58 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
41.48 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
44.45 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
48.96 |
+17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tuomas Koistinen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
49.05 |
+17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veikko Korpipää |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jere Kilpeläinen |
2007 |
Haapajärven Kiilat |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 15:42:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Freestyle Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Ravals |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
26.94 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
27.64 |
+2.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
27.74 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
27.78 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tudor Ratiu |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
27.80 |
+2.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
27.92 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kasper Lytz |
2003 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
28.12 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
28.26 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Cedric Decena |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.28 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.39 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nikolai Em |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.15 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.56 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
29.69 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.83 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
30.07 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emil Saha |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
30.87 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Joel Jokiaho |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
31.04 |
+6.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
32.30 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
32.91 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Roni Hägen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
32.96 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Elias Laukka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
33.74 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.84 |
+8.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.98 |
+12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 15:42:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janne Lantto |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
1999 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
24.65 |
+0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
24.76 |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
24.86 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
25.59 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
25.87 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
26.42 |
+2.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
26.66 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
26.79 |
+2.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
26.88 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
26.93 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
26.98 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Juho Anttila |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
27.11 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
27.26 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
27.28 |
+2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
27.45 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Antti Latikka |
1990 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
27.54 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Joonas Järvi |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
27.74 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
27.79 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
1989 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
27.79 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.10 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Valtteri Viitanen |
1993 |
Haparanda Sportklubb Taktik |
|
|
28.97 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jeremia Saarinen |
2002 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
30.50 |
+6.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
31.12 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Juho Larinen |
1999 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.88 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
33.29 |
+8.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tomi Leppälä |
1994 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 15:42:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 15:43:29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 400m Medley Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
6:30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aava Näykki |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
6:59.10 |
+28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 16:04:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 400m Medley Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:22.06 |
+14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:22.23 |
+14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
5:45.23 |
+37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:45.80 |
+38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
5:46.36 |
+38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matilda Holmlund |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:47.16 |
+39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:51.65 |
+44.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pirita Hautala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:51.65 |
+44.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
6:06.58 |
+58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
6:17.63 |
+1:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elli Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
6:32.11 |
+1:24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 16:04:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 400m Medley Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
5:41.16 |
+17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maisa Berg |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
6:11.29 |
+47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
7:17.84 |
+1:54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 16:04:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 16:05:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 9.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 16:18:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:58.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:23.21 |
+25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
5:37.04 |
+39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:56.50 |
+58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:22.77 |
+1:24.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 16:18:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Alvesta Simsällskap |
|
|
4:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:51.63 |
+10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
4:56.37 |
+15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Janne Tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:15.22 |
+34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
7:10.81 |
+2:29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.2.2019 16:18:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 16:19:26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 23, 2019 to Feb 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 6x100m Freestyle Men 16 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura 1 |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
|
|
6:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
03A161 |
|
30.04 |
1:03.70 |
|
|
|
1:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
04A211 |
|
28.37 |
1:01.43 |
|
|
|
2:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
03A161 |
|
30.22 |
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
3:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
04A211 |
|
29.54 |
1:03.12 |
|
|
|
4:11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teemu Oksakari |
2003 |
03A161 |
|
29.57 |
1:02.62 |
|
|
|
5:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
04A211 |
|
28.92 |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
6:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
OU HIKM 2 |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:18.25 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
03A223 |
|
28.92 |
1:00.24 |
|
|
|
1:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
03A020 |
|
30.22 |
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
2:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
03A223 |
|
29.64 |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
3:05.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
03A020 |
|
30.85 |
1:04.96 |
|
|
|
4:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
03A223 |
|
29.85 |
1:02.17 |
|
|
|
5:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
03A020 |
|
31.34 |
1:05.19 |
|
|
|
6:18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura 2 |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
|
|
6:21.67 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
03A531 |
|
28.87 |
1:00.82 |
|
|
|
1:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
05A187 |
|
30.02 |
1:03.47 |
|
|
|
2:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
03A531 |
|
29.60 |
1:02.98 |
|
|
|
3:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
05A187 |
|
31.82 |
1:05.23 |
|
|
|
4:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
03A531 |
|
29.27 |
1:02.43 |
|
|
|
5:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
05A187 |
|
31.67 |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
6:21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
OU IKM1.1 |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:56.82 |
+41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
04A713 |
|
30.19 |
1:03.84 |
|
|
|
1:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
04A726 |
|
33.65 |
1:11.81 |
|
|
|
2:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
04A713 |
|
32.38 |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
3:24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
04A726 |
|
35.72 |
1:13.14 |
|
|
|
4:37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
04A713 |
|
32.40 |
1:08.57 |
|
|
|
5:45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
04A726 |
|
35.24 |
1:10.90 |
|
|
|
6:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
OU IKM1.2 |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:58.12 |
+42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
05A921 |
|
31.68 |
1:09.37 |
|
|
|
1:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
05A631 |
|
31.69 |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
2:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
05A921 |
|
32.96 |
1:10.62 |
|
|
|
3:27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
05A631 |
|
33.40 |
1:10.67 |
|
|
|
4:38.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
05A921 |
|
32.77 |
1:09.62 |
|
|
|
5:47.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
05A631 |
|
33.35 |
1:10.13 |
|
|
|
6:58.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 6x100m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura 3 |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
|
|
5:57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Ravals |
2003 |
03A528 |
|
27.69 |
58.80 |
|
|
|
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Lydman |
2003 |
03A218 |
|
28.52 |
59.23 |
|
|
|
1:58.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Ravals |
2003 |
03A528 |
|
28.67 |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
2:58.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Lydman |
2003 |
03A218 |
|
28.68 |
59.68 |
|
|
|
3:58.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Ravals |
2003 |
03A528 |
|
27.78 |
1:00.05 |
|
|
|
4:58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Lydman |
2003 |
03A218 |
|
28.14 |
58.89 |
|
|
|
5:57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
OU HRN 1 |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:01.35 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
29.04 |
1:00.69 |
|
|
|
1:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
28.34 |
1:00.27 |
|
|
|
2:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
28.27 |
59.80 |
|
|
|
3:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
29.11 |
1:01.20 |
|
|
|
4:01.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
26.69 |
56.94 |
|
|
|
4:58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
29.33 |
1:02.45 |
|
|
|
6:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
OU HRN 2 |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:06.31 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
01A112 |
|
28.53 |
59.84 |
|
|
|
59.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
02A039 |
|
29.38 |
1:01.88 |
|
|
|
2:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
01A112 |
|
29.07 |
1:00.78 |
|
|
|
3:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
02A039 |
|
29.25 |
1:00.93 |
|
|
|
4:03.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
01A112 |
|
29.41 |
1:01.61 |
|
|
|
5:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
02A039 |
|
29.22 |
1:01.27 |
|
|
|
6:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
OU HIKM 1 |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:15.66 |
+18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
02B307 |
|
28.38 |
1:00.62 |
|
|
|
1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
02A651 |
|
28.68 |
1:02.28 |
|
|
|
2:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
02B307 |
|
29.23 |
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
3:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
02A651 |
|
30.11 |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
4:09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
02B307 |
|
29.69 |
1:03.11 |
|
|
|
5:12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
02A651 |
|
29.84 |
1:03.47 |
|
|
|
6:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
OU Miehet A&M |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:16.48 |
+19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
94A080 |
|
28.52 |
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
93A337 |
|
30.46 |
1:02.94 |
|
|
|
2:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
94A080 |
|
30.39 |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
3:07.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
93A337 |
|
29.66 |
1:32.74 |
|
|
|
4:40.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
94A080 |
|
34.98 |
1:03.88 |
|
|
|
5:44.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
93A337 |
|
31.87 |
31.87 |
|
|
|
6:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura 4 |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsäll |
|
|
|
|
|
6:26.26 |
+29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
01B002 |
|
30.36 |
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joonas Järvi |
2002 |
02A227 |
|
27.90 |
1:00.77 |
|
|
|
2:04.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
01B002 |
|
30.71 |
1:06.25 |
|
|
|
3:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joonas Järvi |
2002 |
02A227 |
|
29.68 |
1:02.48 |
|
|
|
4:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juuso Syrjälä |
2001 |
01B002 |
|
32.43 |
1:09.04 |
|
|
|
5:22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joonas Järvi |
2002 |
02A227 |
|
29.79 |
1:04.01 |
|
|
|
6:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oulun Lohet GP |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
6:41.49 |
+44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
02B044 |
|
31.00 |
1:36.12 |
|
|
|
1:36.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
02B129 |
|
35.65 |
1:07.64 |
|
|
|
2:43.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
02B044 |
|
37.61 |
37.61 |
|
|
|
3:21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
02B129 |
|
31.20 |
1:07.22 |
|
|
|
4:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
02B044 |
|
32.35 |
1:07.30 |
|
|
|
5:35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
02B129 |
|
30.83 |
1:05.60 |
|
|
|
6:41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
HaHe Miehet |
2002 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
|
|
|
6:44.77 |
+47.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremia Saarinen |
2002 |
02B105 |
|
31.66 |
1:06.85 |
|
|
|
1:06.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
04A877 |
|
29.84 |
1:04.07 |
|
|
|
2:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremia Saarinen |
2002 |
02B105 |
|
33.67 |
1:10.52 |
|
|
|
3:21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
04A877 |
|
31.37 |
1:05.76 |
|
|
|
4:27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremia Saarinen |
2002 |
02B105 |
|
34.24 |
1:11.73 |
|
|
|
5:38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
04A877 |
|
31.13 |
1:05.84 |
|
|
|
6:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
OU HIKM 3 |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:57.88 |
+1:00.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
03A332 |
|
31.06 |
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
02A657 |
|
30.58 |
1:05.52 |
|
|
|
2:12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
03A332 |
|
33.71 |
1:12.16 |
|
|
|
3:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
02A657 |
|
32.17 |
1:08.99 |
|
|
|
4:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
03A332 |
|
34.77 |
1:14.81 |
|
|
|
5:48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
02A657 |
|
32.88 |
1:09.44 |
|
|
|
6:57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
OU Masters |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
7:37.30 |
+1:40.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
77A112 |
|
1:18.99 |
1:51.07 |
|
|
|
1:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
65A041 |
|
36.52 |
1:16.13 |
|
|
|
3:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
77A112 |
|
|
44.21 |
|
|
|
3:51.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
65A041 |
|
33.58 |
1:11.18 |
|
|
|
5:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
77A112 |
|
39.89 |
1:23.51 |
|
|
|
6:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
65A041 |
|
33.67 |
1:11.20 |
|
|
|
7:37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-24 16:59:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|