Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Oulun Energia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:19.11 |
|
|
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
DEN (DEN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
1.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:19.11 |
|
|
|
Rikke M. PEDERSEN |
1989 |
DEN (DEN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
1.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:25.14 |
|
|
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
10.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:28.30 |
|
|
|
Noora Laukkanen |
1993 |
OU-73 (FIN) |
Praque, CZE |
10.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:49.57 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:52.18 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
2:58.11 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
2:59.96 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
3:06.67 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
344 |
3:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
296 |
3:28.58 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
274 |
3:34.10 |
+15.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
269 |
3:35.27 |
+16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
265 |
3:36.57 |
+18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
252 |
3:40.17 |
+21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
234 |
3:45.71 |
+27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helka Honka |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
232 |
3:46.10 |
+27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
191 |
4:01.22 |
+42.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Meimi Heikell |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
188 |
4:02.50 |
+44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
181 |
4:05.52 |
+47.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sanni Pellikainen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
180 |
4:05.94 |
+47.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 12:37:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Oulun Energia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:19.11 |
|
|
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
DEN (DEN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
1.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:19.11 |
|
|
|
Rikke M. PEDERSEN |
1989 |
DEN (DEN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
1.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:25.14 |
|
|
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
10.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:28.30 |
|
|
|
Noora Laukkanen |
1993 |
OU-73 (FIN) |
Praque, CZE |
10.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:49.57 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:52.18 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
2:58.11 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
2:59.96 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
3:06.67 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
682 |
2:38.01 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
629 |
2:42.32 |
+4.31 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
588 |
2:46.01 |
+8.00 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
541 |
2:50.63 |
+12.62 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
462 |
2:59.89 |
+21.88 |
|
T14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
419 |
3:05.79 |
+27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
414 |
3:06.60 |
+28.59 |
|
T13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
395 |
3:09.52 |
+31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
375 |
3:12.87 |
+34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
373 |
3:13.08 |
+35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
370 |
3:13.71 |
+35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
361 |
3:15.19 |
+37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
360 |
3:15.47 |
+37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Olivia Kivelä |
2006 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
358 |
3:15.85 |
+37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
341 |
3:18.96 |
+40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
341 |
3:18.98 |
+40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Armi Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
341 |
3:19.04 |
+41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lina Juutilainen |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
340 |
3:19.23 |
+41.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
317 |
3:23.81 |
+45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilp |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
312 |
3:24.94 |
+46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
302 |
3:27.34 |
+49.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
292 |
3:29.50 |
+51.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
ANNI BACKMAN |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
290 |
3:30.11 |
+52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
285 |
3:31.38 |
+53.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
272 |
3:34.61 |
+56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Maiju Hautala |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
259 |
3:38.21 |
+1:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
234 |
3:45.70 |
+1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
178 |
4:07.28 |
+1:29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 12:37:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Oulun Energia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:19.11 |
|
|
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
DEN (DEN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
1.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:19.11 |
|
|
|
Rikke M. PEDERSEN |
1989 |
DEN (DEN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
1.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:25.14 |
|
|
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
10.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:28.30 |
|
|
|
Noora Laukkanen |
1993 |
OU-73 (FIN) |
Praque, CZE |
10.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:49.57 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:52.18 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
2:58.11 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
2:59.96 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
3:06.67 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
683 |
2:37.95 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
572 |
2:47.50 |
+9.55 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Kivi |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
538 |
2:50.96 |
+13.01 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
505 |
2:54.67 |
+16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
476 |
2:58.07 |
+20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 12:37:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 12:37:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Breaststroke Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Cad Sä Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:06.67 |
|
|
|
Ippei WATANABE |
1997 |
JPN (JPN) |
Tokyo, JPN |
29.1.2017 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:07.23 |
|
|
|
Daniel GYURTA |
1989 |
HUN (HUN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
2.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:08.95 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
2.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:12.65 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Belgrad, SRB |
7.7.2011 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:35.37 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:40.38 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:48.16 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:54.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:59.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
236 |
3:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
234 |
3:25.29 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
205 |
3:34.50 |
+9.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lars Forchini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
203 |
3:35.30 |
+10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Shengzhe Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
194 |
3:38.67 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
193 |
3:38.99 |
+14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viljo Soini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
182 |
3:43.14 |
+18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
171 |
3:48.13 |
+23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Paavo Juhani Andreas Kilpeläi |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
168 |
3:49.29 |
+24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miko Helve |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
150 |
3:58.21 |
+33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
139 |
4:04.21 |
+39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
107 |
4:26.04 |
+1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 12:46:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Breaststroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Cad Sä Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:06.67 |
|
|
|
Ippei WATANABE |
1997 |
JPN (JPN) |
Tokyo, JPN |
29.1.2017 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:07.23 |
|
|
|
Daniel GYURTA |
1989 |
HUN (HUN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
2.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:08.95 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
2.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:12.65 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Belgrad, SRB |
7.7.2011 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:35.37 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:40.38 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:48.16 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:54.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:59.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
481 |
2:41.65 |
|
|
|
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
424 |
2:48.56 |
+6.91 |
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
391 |
2:53.09 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
390 |
2:53.23 |
+11.58 |
|
P15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
389 |
2:53.38 |
+11.73 |
|
P15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
381 |
2:54.72 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
347 |
3:00.16 |
+18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
335 |
3:02.29 |
+20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lassi Lahtinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
312 |
3:06.68 |
+25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
292 |
3:10.73 |
+29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
282 |
3:13.12 |
+31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
225 |
3:28.07 |
+46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aleksi Peltosaari |
2004 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
193 |
3:38.83 |
+57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
173 |
3:47.06 |
+1:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
127 |
4:11.54 |
+1:29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 12:46:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Breaststroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Cad Sä Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:06.67 |
|
|
|
Ippei WATANABE |
1997 |
JPN (JPN) |
Tokyo, JPN |
29.1.2017 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:07.23 |
|
|
|
Daniel GYURTA |
1989 |
HUN (HUN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
2.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:08.95 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
2.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:12.65 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Belgrad, SRB |
7.7.2011 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:35.37 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:40.38 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:48.16 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:54.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:59.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
|
707 |
2:22.13 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
604 |
2:29.81 |
+7.68 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
509 |
2:38.56 |
+16.43 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
497 |
2:39.87 |
+17.74 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
janne tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
494 |
2:40.14 |
+18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
486 |
2:41.06 |
+18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
441 |
2:46.36 |
+24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 12:46:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 12:47:38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Backstroke Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
ME |
58.12 |
|
|
|
Gemma SPOFFORTH |
1987 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
28.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
58.12 |
|
|
|
Gemma SPOFFORTH |
1987 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
28.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
London, GBR |
22.5.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Netanya, ISR |
1.7.2017 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:10.49 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:13.30 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:14.68 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:30.74 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
1:36.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
341 |
1:22.35 |
|
|
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
282 |
1:27.72 |
+5.37 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
270 |
1:29.05 |
+6.70 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
268 |
1:29.24 |
+6.89 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Lappalainen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
263 |
1:29.79 |
+7.44 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
241 |
1:32.42 |
+10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
230 |
1:33.88 |
+11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
222 |
1:34.96 |
+12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anni Lämpsä |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
222 |
1:35.01 |
+12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
212 |
1:36.43 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
201 |
1:38.12 |
+15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ada-Sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
199 |
1:38.47 |
+16.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vilma Moilanen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
195 |
1:39.18 |
+16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
193 |
1:39.51 |
+17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
190 |
1:40.04 |
+17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Heini Kela |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
188 |
1:40.41 |
+18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
187 |
1:40.53 |
+18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
185 |
1:40.91 |
+18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Siiri Karhulahti |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
182 |
1:41.43 |
+19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
182 |
1:41.44 |
+19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Moona Leinonen |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
181 |
1:41.76 |
+19.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
177 |
1:42.38 |
+20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sara Laukkanen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
172 |
1:43.49 |
+21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
162 |
1:45.52 |
+23.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emilia Risto |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
158 |
1:46.44 |
+24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
157 |
1:46.50 |
+24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
aurora känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
157 |
1:46.54 |
+24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
154 |
1:47.22 |
+24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
151 |
1:48.11 |
+25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
130 |
1:53.54 |
+31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
126 |
1:54.64 |
+32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Iiris Leinonen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
126 |
1:54.70 |
+32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Malla Määttä |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
122 |
1:56.00 |
+33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Juulia Koskela |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
117 |
1:57.45 |
+35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sunná-Maaria Jomppanen |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
116 |
1:57.98 |
+35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
110 |
2:00.05 |
+37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Melina Kokko |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
100 |
2:03.89 |
+41.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Minka Adeleine Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
97 |
2:05.11 |
+42.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Peppi Tuohimaa |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
97 |
2:05.29 |
+42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Ilona Kokko |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
74 |
2:17.03 |
+54.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Neea Junttila |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 13:17:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Backstroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
58.12 |
|
|
|
Gemma SPOFFORTH |
1987 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
28.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
58.12 |
|
|
|
Gemma SPOFFORTH |
1987 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
28.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
London, GBR |
22.5.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Netanya, ISR |
1.7.2017 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:10.49 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:13.30 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:14.68 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:30.74 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
1:36.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
622 |
1:07.42 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
607 |
1:07.97 |
+0.55 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
476 |
1:13.69 |
+6.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexia Emma Josefiina Tahkola |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
449 |
1:15.14 |
+7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
443 |
1:15.51 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
439 |
1:15.70 |
+8.28 |
|
T13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
427 |
1:16.44 |
+9.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
416 |
1:17.08 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
416 |
1:17.11 |
+9.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
415 |
1:17.16 |
+9.74 |
|
T13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
402 |
1:17.99 |
+10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
393 |
1:18.55 |
+11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
387 |
1:18.99 |
+11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
382 |
1:19.31 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
377 |
1:19.66 |
+12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
374 |
1:19.85 |
+12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
367 |
1:20.37 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
359 |
1:20.95 |
+13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aava Näykki |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
347 |
1:21.88 |
+14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
341 |
1:22.40 |
+14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
340 |
1:22.46 |
+15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
322 |
1:23.92 |
+16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anna Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
317 |
1:24.42 |
+17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
317 |
1:24.43 |
+17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ronya Rajala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
317 |
1:24.43 |
+17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
313 |
1:24.74 |
+17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
308 |
1:25.17 |
+17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Minerva Sorvisto |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
296 |
1:26.33 |
+18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
292 |
1:26.68 |
+19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
287 |
1:27.21 |
+19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
280 |
1:27.95 |
+20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
277 |
1:28.21 |
+20.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
273 |
1:28.72 |
+21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Katri Kangas |
2006 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
270 |
1:29.03 |
+21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
261 |
1:30.07 |
+22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
255 |
1:30.67 |
+23.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
253 |
1:30.98 |
+23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
240 |
1:32.54 |
+25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
238 |
1:32.78 |
+25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Maiju Hautala |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
227 |
1:34.31 |
+26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Elle Härkönen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
220 |
1:35.31 |
+27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lotta Päiveröinen |
2007 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
204 |
1:37.68 |
+30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
189 |
1:40.21 |
+32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
181 |
1:41.65 |
+34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
164 |
1:44.99 |
+37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Saga-Helena Siikaluoma |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
151 |
1:47.92 |
+40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Enna Neitola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
133 |
1:52.78 |
+45.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Emma Koskela |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
124 |
1:55.42 |
+48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 13:17:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Backstroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
58.12 |
|
|
|
Gemma SPOFFORTH |
1987 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
28.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
58.12 |
|
|
|
Gemma SPOFFORTH |
1987 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
28.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
London, GBR |
22.5.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Netanya, ISR |
1.7.2017 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:10.49 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:13.30 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:14.68 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:30.74 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
1:36.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
676 |
1:05.58 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
604 |
1:08.09 |
+2.51 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
587 |
1:08.73 |
+3.15 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
553 |
1:10.13 |
+4.55 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olga emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
548 |
1:10.33 |
+4.75 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
henna känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
546 |
1:10.41 |
+4.83 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Liina Salin |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
542 |
1:10.60 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
521 |
1:11.51 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
512 |
1:11.94 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
480 |
1:13.52 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
479 |
1:13.57 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
2000 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
462 |
1:14.46 |
+8.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
460 |
1:14.53 |
+8.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
452 |
1:14.98 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
431 |
1:16.17 |
+10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Pirita Hautala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
395 |
1:18.45 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
391 |
1:18.69 |
+13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sara Maria Liisa Ylimäki |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
347 |
1:21.89 |
+16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
341 |
1:22.34 |
+16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
333 |
1:23.04 |
+17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Noora Aikio |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
306 |
1:25.40 |
+19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jasmin Weckman |
2004 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
295 |
1:26.47 |
+20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Venla Saarimaa |
2004 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
227 |
1:34.27 |
+28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 13:17:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 13:18:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Tateplan Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
51.85 |
|
|
|
Ryan MURPHY |
1995 |
USA (USA) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
13.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
52.11 |
|
|
|
Camille LACOURT |
1985 |
FRA (FRA) |
Budapest, HUN |
10.8.2010 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
55.83 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
16.5.1995 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
56.64 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
28.6.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:03.09 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:05.17 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:14.50 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:28.04 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
1:34.54 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
342 |
1:14.10 |
|
|
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
290 |
1:18.32 |
+4.22 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
281 |
1:19.16 |
+5.06 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
221 |
1:25.68 |
+11.58 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
215 |
1:26.45 |
+12.35 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
200 |
1:28.66 |
+14.56 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
191 |
1:30.03 |
+15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
178 |
1:32.03 |
+17.93 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
176 |
1:32.48 |
+18.38 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
176 |
1:32.52 |
+18.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
171 |
1:33.37 |
+19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lars Forchini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
163 |
1:34.79 |
+20.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
161 |
1:35.16 |
+21.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
157 |
1:36.05 |
+21.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
155 |
1:36.46 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
150 |
1:37.49 |
+23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
148 |
1:37.87 |
+23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
148 |
1:38.02 |
+23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Veeti Polojärvi |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
140 |
1:39.83 |
+25.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
135 |
1:40.92 |
+26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
133 |
1:41.34 |
+27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
133 |
1:41.49 |
+27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
132 |
1:41.62 |
+27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
128 |
1:42.76 |
+28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
127 |
1:42.93 |
+28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
126 |
1:43.33 |
+29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
125 |
1:43.49 |
+29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
118 |
1:45.65 |
+31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tuomas Lämpsä |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
114 |
1:46.89 |
+32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Kristian Juutilainen |
2008 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
112 |
1:47.25 |
+33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
110 |
1:47.95 |
+33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
105 |
1:49.67 |
+35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
104 |
1:49.91 |
+35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
103 |
1:50.57 |
+36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Iivari Tihinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
97 |
1:52.65 |
+38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
86 |
1:57.22 |
+43.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Leevi Koskela |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
85 |
1:57.55 |
+43.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Samuel Piippo |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
49 |
2:20.75 |
+1:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tommi Kangas |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 13:36:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Tateplan Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
51.85 |
|
|
|
Ryan MURPHY |
1995 |
USA (USA) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
13.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
52.11 |
|
|
|
Camille LACOURT |
1985 |
FRA (FRA) |
Budapest, HUN |
10.8.2010 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
55.83 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
16.5.1995 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
56.64 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
28.6.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:03.09 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:05.17 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:14.50 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:28.04 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
1:34.54 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
428 |
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
P15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
396 |
1:10.59 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
383 |
1:11.39 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Visa Nissinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
355 |
1:13.16 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ville Ikola |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
341 |
1:14.19 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
313 |
1:16.34 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
297 |
1:17.68 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
295 |
1:17.81 |
+9.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
293 |
1:17.98 |
+9.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
252 |
1:22.02 |
+13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
252 |
1:22.06 |
+13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
249 |
1:22.34 |
+13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
246 |
1:22.65 |
+13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
224 |
1:25.34 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
153 |
1:36.93 |
+28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Touko Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
148 |
1:37.88 |
+29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 13:36:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Tateplan Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
51.85 |
|
|
|
Ryan MURPHY |
1995 |
USA (USA) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
13.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
52.11 |
|
|
|
Camille LACOURT |
1985 |
FRA (FRA) |
Budapest, HUN |
10.8.2010 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
55.83 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
16.5.1995 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
56.64 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
28.6.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:03.09 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:05.17 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:14.50 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:28.04 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
1:34.54 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
680 |
58.95 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
647 |
59.93 |
+0.98 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
590 |
1:01.82 |
+2.87 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
505 |
1:05.11 |
+6.16 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
490 |
1:05.76 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
468 |
1:06.76 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
420 |
1:09.19 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
347 |
1:13.72 |
+14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 13:36:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 13:37:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
ME |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah SJÖSTRÖM |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Boras, SWE |
5.7.2014 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah SJÖSTRÖM |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Boras, SWE |
5.7.2014 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
26.85 |
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
Vanders (FIN) |
Helsinki |
27.3.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.90 |
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Espoo |
16.5.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
30.23 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
31.39 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
31.59 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
44.04 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
49.36 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maija Karjalainen |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
78 |
57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri-Unelma Hentilä |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
66 |
1:00.37 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 13:52:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah SJÖSTRÖM |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Boras, SWE |
5.7.2014 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah SJÖSTRÖM |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Boras, SWE |
5.7.2014 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
26.85 |
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
Vanders (FIN) |
Helsinki |
27.3.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.90 |
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Espoo |
16.5.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
30.23 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
31.39 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
31.59 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
44.04 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
49.36 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
391 |
33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
228 |
39.96 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilma Moilanen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
214 |
40.84 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
199 |
41.78 |
+8.39 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
185 |
42.84 |
+9.45 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iida-Carita Niskanen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
177 |
43.49 |
+10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
162 |
44.80 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sara Laukkanen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
153 |
45.66 |
+12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
142 |
46.79 |
+13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pinja Kärkkäinen |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
140 |
46.99 |
+13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
114 |
50.34 |
+16.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ulpu Nissi |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
113 |
50.43 |
+17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iida Eskola |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
104 |
51.82 |
+18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Siiri Karhulahti |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
103 |
52.05 |
+18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Meimi Heikell |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
103 |
52.06 |
+18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
aurora känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
87 |
55.01 |
+21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
80 |
56.65 |
+23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 13:52:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah SJÖSTRÖM |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Boras, SWE |
5.7.2014 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah SJÖSTRÖM |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Boras, SWE |
5.7.2014 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
26.85 |
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
Vanders (FIN) |
Helsinki |
27.3.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.90 |
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Espoo |
16.5.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
30.23 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
31.39 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
31.59 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
44.04 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
49.36 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
507 |
30.63 |
|
|
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
477 |
31.25 |
+0.62 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tiia Mielonen |
2006 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
439 |
32.13 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
430 |
32.35 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
423 |
32.52 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
420 |
32.62 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maija Lämsä |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
390 |
33.41 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
382 |
33.65 |
+3.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Noora-Maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
380 |
33.71 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elli Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
364 |
34.20 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
332 |
35.26 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
325 |
35.50 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
300 |
36.46 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
268 |
37.86 |
+7.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Paula Pyykkönen |
2005 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
237 |
39.43 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Katariina Maria Sylvia Kärki |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
233 |
39.65 |
+9.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
220 |
40.41 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
218 |
40.53 |
+9.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
213 |
40.87 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
205 |
41.42 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
187 |
42.65 |
+12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aada Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
172 |
43.85 |
+13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Minerva Sorvisto |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
149 |
46.05 |
+15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Nella Jäärni |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
135 |
47.57 |
+16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elina Koskela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
109 |
51.07 |
+20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 13:52:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah SJÖSTRÖM |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Boras, SWE |
5.7.2014 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah SJÖSTRÖM |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Boras, SWE |
5.7.2014 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
26.85 |
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
Vanders (FIN) |
Helsinki |
27.3.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.90 |
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Espoo |
16.5.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
30.23 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
31.39 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
31.59 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
44.04 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
49.36 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
709 |
27.39 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
662 |
28.03 |
+0.64 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
495 |
30.87 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
484 |
31.10 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veera Lahtinen |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
483 |
31.12 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
475 |
31.31 |
+3.92 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
2000 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
459 |
31.66 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
430 |
32.36 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Helena Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
429 |
32.38 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
419 |
32.64 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
418 |
32.66 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
416 |
32.72 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
405 |
33.01 |
+5.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
402 |
33.10 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
391 |
33.39 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
389 |
33.45 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
388 |
33.47 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
383 |
33.62 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
377 |
33.81 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
368 |
34.09 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
364 |
34.20 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Reetta Kantola |
1998 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
346 |
34.79 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Salla-maaria Kauppinen |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
345 |
34.80 |
+7.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Clara-Sophie Scheib |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
324 |
35.56 |
+8.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Aada Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
296 |
36.62 |
+9.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
295 |
36.66 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
277 |
37.45 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
251 |
38.69 |
+11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
jonna känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Riika Huttula |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 13:52:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 14:04:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Rakennus-Koskela Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
22.43 |
|
|
Rafael MUÑOZ |
1988 |
ESP (ESP) |
Malaga, ESP |
5.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
22.43 |
|
|
Rafael MUÑOZ |
1988 |
ESP (ESP) |
Malaga, ESP |
5.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
23.50 |
|
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM (FIN) |
Berliini |
30.7.2002 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
24.43 |
|
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
RiUS (FIN) |
Baku, AZE |
23.6.2015 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
27.27 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
28.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
28.64 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
40.16 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
47.00 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
181 |
39.31 |
|
|
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
128 |
44.17 |
+4.86 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
115 |
45.68 |
+6.37 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rico Kettunen |
2009 |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
|
110 |
46.36 |
+7.05 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
101 |
47.74 |
+8.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
99 |
48.07 |
+8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
75 |
52.66 |
+13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tuomas Lämpsä |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
59 |
56.98 |
+17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
57 |
57.57 |
+18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
39 |
1:05.28 |
+25.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 14:01:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Rakennus-Koskela Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
22.43 |
|
|
Rafael MUÑOZ |
1988 |
ESP (ESP) |
Malaga, ESP |
5.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
22.43 |
|
|
Rafael MUÑOZ |
1988 |
ESP (ESP) |
Malaga, ESP |
5.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
23.50 |
|
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM (FIN) |
Berliini |
30.7.2002 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
24.43 |
|
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
RiUS (FIN) |
Baku, AZE |
23.6.2015 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
27.27 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
28.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
28.64 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
40.16 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
47.00 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
266 |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
220 |
36.86 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
160 |
40.95 |
+6.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
134 |
43.43 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
123 |
44.72 |
+10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
113 |
45.95 |
+11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
113 |
46.00 |
+11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
112 |
46.11 |
+11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
107 |
46.84 |
+12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
104 |
47.30 |
+12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
97 |
48.43 |
+13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Shengzhe Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
96 |
48.62 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Viljo Soini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
93 |
49.02 |
+14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
56 |
58.15 |
+23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Edvin Pulkkinen |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
45 |
1:02.58 |
+27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Herman Sandbacka |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 14:01:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Rakennus-Koskela Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
22.43 |
|
|
Rafael MUÑOZ |
1988 |
ESP (ESP) |
Malaga, ESP |
5.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
22.43 |
|
|
Rafael MUÑOZ |
1988 |
ESP (ESP) |
Malaga, ESP |
5.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
23.50 |
|
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM (FIN) |
Berliini |
30.7.2002 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
24.43 |
|
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
RiUS (FIN) |
Baku, AZE |
23.6.2015 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
27.27 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
28.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
28.64 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
40.16 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
47.00 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
503 |
27.99 |
|
|
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riku Määttälä |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
386 |
30.58 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
349 |
31.61 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
338 |
31.97 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikko Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
325 |
32.37 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
322 |
32.48 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
267 |
34.55 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
258 |
34.94 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veeti Kela |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
238 |
35.91 |
+7.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
213 |
37.24 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
192 |
38.55 |
+10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lassi Lahtinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
177 |
39.64 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
171 |
40.11 |
+12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
168 |
40.31 |
+12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
67 |
54.60 |
+26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 14:01:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Rakennus-Koskela Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
22.43 |
|
|
Rafael MUÑOZ |
1988 |
ESP (ESP) |
Malaga, ESP |
5.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
22.43 |
|
|
Rafael MUÑOZ |
1988 |
ESP (ESP) |
Malaga, ESP |
5.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
23.50 |
|
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM (FIN) |
Berliini |
30.7.2002 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
24.43 |
|
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
RiUS (FIN) |
Baku, AZE |
23.6.2015 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
27.27 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
28.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
28.64 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
40.16 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
47.00 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
626 |
26.03 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
612 |
26.22 |
+0.19 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
609 |
26.27 |
+0.24 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
585 |
26.62 |
+0.59 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
558 |
27.04 |
+1.01 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Janne Lantto |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
544 |
27.28 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
1999 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
532 |
27.47 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
521 |
27.67 |
+1.64 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
2001 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
508 |
27.90 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
505 |
27.96 |
+1.93 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
504 |
27.97 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
485 |
28.34 |
+2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
444 |
29.18 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Juho Oskari Anttila |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
429 |
29.51 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
416 |
29.82 |
+3.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Roope Mutanen |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
402 |
30.16 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
356 |
31.41 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
280 |
34.01 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Heikki Koskela |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
235 |
36.06 |
+10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
153 |
41.57 |
+15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 14:01:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 14:02:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 400m Freestyle Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
ME |
3:56.46 |
|
|
|
Katie LEDECKY |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
7.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
3:59.15 |
|
|
|
Federica PELLEGRINI |
1988 |
ITA (ITA) |
Rome, ITA |
26.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
4:17.48 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Seattle, USA |
12.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:17.75 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
27.3.2008 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
4:40.11 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
4:43.10 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
4:53.15 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
4:58.27 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
5:08.88 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
5:51.79 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
6:22.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
450 |
5:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
396 |
5:22.00 |
+13.52 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
370 |
5:29.26 |
+20.78 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
367 |
5:29.98 |
+21.50 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Emilia Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
298 |
5:53.70 |
+45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
283 |
5:59.90 |
+51.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iida-Carita Niskanen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
269 |
6:06.10 |
+57.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
263 |
6:08.74 |
+1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
253 |
6:13.75 |
+1:05.27 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
242 |
6:19.09 |
+1:10.61 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
241 |
6:19.67 |
+1:11.19 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Heini Kela |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
232 |
6:24.29 |
+1:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
218 |
6:32.79 |
+1:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
199 |
6:44.46 |
+1:35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
194 |
6:48.26 |
+1:39.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
189 |
6:51.61 |
+1:43.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
182 |
6:56.52 |
+1:48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
aurora känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
182 |
6:56.98 |
+1:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Saimi Siika-aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
173 |
7:04.29 |
+1:55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 14:58:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 400m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
3:56.46 |
|
|
|
Katie LEDECKY |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
7.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
3:59.15 |
|
|
|
Federica PELLEGRINI |
1988 |
ITA (ITA) |
Rome, ITA |
26.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
4:17.48 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Seattle, USA |
12.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:17.75 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
27.3.2008 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
4:40.11 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
4:43.10 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
4:53.15 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
4:58.27 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
5:08.88 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
5:51.79 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
6:22.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
581 |
4:43.26 |
|
|
|
|
T14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
509 |
4:55.99 |
+12.73 |
|
T14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Noora-Maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
507 |
4:56.40 |
+13.14 |
|
T14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
475 |
5:03.05 |
+19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
474 |
5:03.18 |
+19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
459 |
5:06.35 |
+23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
452 |
5:08.02 |
+24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
452 |
5:08.03 |
+24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
445 |
5:09.72 |
+26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
426 |
5:14.08 |
+30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
412 |
5:17.77 |
+34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
409 |
5:18.36 |
+35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
399 |
5:21.09 |
+37.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
392 |
5:23.08 |
+39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
380 |
5:26.18 |
+42.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
380 |
5:26.40 |
+43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
379 |
5:26.56 |
+43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
378 |
5:27.00 |
+43.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
370 |
5:29.17 |
+45.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
ANNI BACKMAN |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
365 |
5:30.85 |
+47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
361 |
5:32.08 |
+48.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
359 |
5:32.41 |
+49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
358 |
5:32.80 |
+49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Angelica Helena Kristiina Kärki |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
346 |
5:36.50 |
+53.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilp |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
335 |
5:40.19 |
+56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
329 |
5:42.45 |
+59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ronya Rajala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
322 |
5:44.95 |
+1:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Fanni Emilia Törmänen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
319 |
5:45.81 |
+1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Armi Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
304 |
5:51.42 |
+1:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
302 |
5:52.09 |
+1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Elle Härkönen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
300 |
5:53.13 |
+1:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
285 |
5:59.17 |
+1:15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
261 |
6:09.85 |
+1:26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
215 |
6:34.13 |
+1:50.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
157 |
7:17.49 |
+2:34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 14:58:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 400m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
3:56.46 |
|
|
|
Katie LEDECKY |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
7.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
3:59.15 |
|
|
|
Federica PELLEGRINI |
1988 |
ITA (ITA) |
Rome, ITA |
26.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
4:17.48 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Seattle, USA |
12.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:17.75 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
27.3.2008 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
4:40.11 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
4:43.10 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
4:53.15 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
4:58.27 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
5:08.88 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
5:51.79 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
6:22.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
721 |
4:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
630 |
4:35.72 |
+12.09 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
571 |
4:44.99 |
+21.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
537 |
4:50.85 |
+27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
512 |
4:55.41 |
+31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miia Hurskainen |
1992 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
502 |
4:57.34 |
+33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
459 |
5:06.52 |
+42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anni Willman |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
458 |
5:06.54 |
+42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jenni Niskanen |
1999 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
450 |
5:08.48 |
+44.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
351 |
5:35.00 |
+1:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
350 |
5:35.25 |
+1:11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Noora Aikio |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
330 |
5:41.92 |
+1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
307 |
5:50.26 |
+1:26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Wenla Niemi |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
286 |
5:58.87 |
+1:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
254 |
6:13.14 |
+1:49.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 14:58:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 14:58:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 400m Freestyle Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Sebitti Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
3:40.07 |
|
|
|
Paul BIEDERMANN |
1986 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
26.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
3:40.07 |
|
|
|
Paul BIEDERMANN |
1986 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
26.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
3:47.81 |
|
|
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi (FIN) |
Sheffield |
6.8.1993 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:52.55 |
|
|
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
29.3.2012 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
4:18.27 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
4:21.99 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
4:34.85 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
4:40.79 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
4:57.87 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
5:33.13 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
5:55.85 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
399 |
4:58.89 |
|
|
|
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
354 |
5:11.08 |
+12.19 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
324 |
5:20.41 |
+21.52 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
283 |
5:35.18 |
+36.29 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
249 |
5:49.35 |
+50.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
244 |
5:51.99 |
+53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
235 |
5:56.30 |
+57.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
232 |
5:58.11 |
+59.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
221 |
6:03.58 |
+1:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Antti Turunen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
220 |
6:04.14 |
+1:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
199 |
6:16.39 |
+1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
198 |
6:17.02 |
+1:18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
192 |
6:20.86 |
+1:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
191 |
6:21.84 |
+1:22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
183 |
6:27.27 |
+1:28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
159 |
6:45.83 |
+1:46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
153 |
6:50.70 |
+1:51.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
149 |
6:54.39 |
+1:55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
141 |
7:02.41 |
+2:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
132 |
7:12.18 |
+2:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
123 |
7:21.36 |
+2:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 15:37:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 400m Freestyle Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Sebitti Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
3:40.07 |
|
|
|
Paul BIEDERMANN |
1986 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
26.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
3:40.07 |
|
|
|
Paul BIEDERMANN |
1986 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
26.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
3:47.81 |
|
|
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi (FIN) |
Sheffield |
6.8.1993 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:52.55 |
|
|
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
29.3.2012 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
4:18.27 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
4:21.99 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
4:34.85 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
4:40.79 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
4:57.87 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
5:33.13 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
5:55.85 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
522 |
4:33.17 |
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
501 |
4:36.92 |
+3.75 |
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
424 |
4:52.71 |
+19.54 |
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
424 |
4:52.91 |
+19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
417 |
4:54.39 |
+21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
408 |
4:56.68 |
+23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
342 |
5:14.47 |
+41.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
325 |
5:19.90 |
+46.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
313 |
5:23.87 |
+50.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
299 |
5:28.93 |
+55.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elias Laukka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
287 |
5:33.50 |
+1:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aatu Mäkinen |
2005 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
252 |
5:48.39 |
+1:15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veikko Mikael Korpipää |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
220 |
6:04.07 |
+1:30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
171 |
6:36.48 |
+2:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aleksi Peltosaari |
2004 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
169 |
6:37.43 |
+2:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 15:37:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 400m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Sebitti Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
3:40.07 |
|
|
|
Paul BIEDERMANN |
1986 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
26.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
3:40.07 |
|
|
|
Paul BIEDERMANN |
1986 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
26.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
3:47.81 |
|
|
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi (FIN) |
Sheffield |
6.8.1993 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
3:52.55 |
|
|
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
29.3.2012 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
4:18.27 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
4:21.99 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
4:34.85 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
4:40.79 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
4:57.87 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
5:33.13 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
5:55.85 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
632 |
4:16.43 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
|
599 |
4:21.03 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
581 |
4:23.64 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
576 |
4:24.47 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
532 |
4:31.45 |
+15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
janne tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
495 |
4:38.20 |
+21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
333 |
5:17.43 |
+1:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
159 |
6:45.85 |
+2:29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 15:37:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 15:37:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Medley Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Pipelife Finland Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:06.15 |
|
|
|
Ariana KUKORS |
1989 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
27.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:07.46 |
|
|
|
Katinka HOSSZU |
1989 |
HUN (HUN) |
Rome, ITA |
27.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:14.20 |
|
|
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
LrU (FIN) |
Minneapolis, USA |
14.11.2015 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:14.23 |
|
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Helsinki |
25.6.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:28.20 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:33.08 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
2:36.64 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
2:39.55 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
2:45.83 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
3:11.38 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
3:24.76 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
3:52.54 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
429 |
2:47.18 |
|
|
|
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
387 |
2:52.93 |
+5.75 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
342 |
3:00.34 |
+13.16 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
274 |
3:14.06 |
+26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
256 |
3:18.50 |
+31.32 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Lappalainen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
252 |
3:19.45 |
+32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
247 |
3:21.00 |
+33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sara Laukkanen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
242 |
3:22.17 |
+34.99 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anni Lämpsä |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
240 |
3:22.85 |
+35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Moona Leinonen |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
227 |
3:26.58 |
+39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
215 |
3:30.40 |
+43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ada-Sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
215 |
3:30.48 |
+43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
215 |
3:30.50 |
+43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
211 |
3:31.62 |
+44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
210 |
3:31.89 |
+44.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
209 |
3:32.19 |
+45.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Neea Junttila |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
194 |
3:37.52 |
+50.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ulpu Nissi |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
175 |
3:45.10 |
+57.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 16:43:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Medley Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Pipelife Finland Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:06.15 |
|
|
|
Ariana KUKORS |
1989 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
27.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:07.46 |
|
|
|
Katinka HOSSZU |
1989 |
HUN (HUN) |
Rome, ITA |
27.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:14.20 |
|
|
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
LrU (FIN) |
Minneapolis, USA |
14.11.2015 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:14.23 |
|
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Helsinki |
25.6.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:28.20 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:33.08 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
2:36.64 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
2:39.55 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
2:45.83 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
3:11.38 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
3:24.76 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
3:52.54 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
649 |
2:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
584 |
2:30.85 |
+5.20 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
582 |
2:30.99 |
+5.34 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
494 |
2:39.53 |
+13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
428 |
2:47.28 |
+21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
424 |
2:47.83 |
+22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
424 |
2:47.83 |
+22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
421 |
2:48.20 |
+22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
413 |
2:49.33 |
+23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
400 |
2:51.03 |
+25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
379 |
2:54.20 |
+28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
377 |
2:54.47 |
+28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
371 |
2:55.41 |
+29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
369 |
2:55.73 |
+30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
360 |
2:57.13 |
+31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anna Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
357 |
2:57.72 |
+32.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Maija Lämsä |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
351 |
2:58.72 |
+33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aava Näykki |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
348 |
2:59.28 |
+33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
347 |
2:59.40 |
+33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
344 |
2:59.87 |
+34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
341 |
3:00.51 |
+34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
337 |
3:01.07 |
+35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
328 |
3:02.81 |
+37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Armi Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
304 |
3:07.39 |
+41.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
304 |
3:07.51 |
+41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Angelica Helena Kristiina Kärki |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
303 |
3:07.62 |
+41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
296 |
3:09.21 |
+43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Fanni Emilia Törmänen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
290 |
3:10.40 |
+44.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
285 |
3:11.52 |
+45.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
251 |
3:19.70 |
+54.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Minerva Sorvisto |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
241 |
3:22.39 |
+56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
219 |
3:29.07 |
+1:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Aada Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
219 |
3:29.10 |
+1:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Nella Jäärni |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
214 |
3:30.69 |
+1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Saga-Helena Siikaluoma |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
199 |
3:35.85 |
+1:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Elina Koskela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
134 |
4:06.09 |
+1:40.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 16:43:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Medley Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Pipelife Finland Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:06.15 |
|
|
|
Ariana KUKORS |
1989 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
27.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:07.46 |
|
|
|
Katinka HOSSZU |
1989 |
HUN (HUN) |
Rome, ITA |
27.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:14.20 |
|
|
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
LrU (FIN) |
Minneapolis, USA |
14.11.2015 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:14.23 |
|
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Helsinki |
25.6.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:28.20 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:33.08 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
2:36.64 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
2:39.55 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
2:45.83 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
3:11.38 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
3:24.76 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
3:52.54 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
744 |
2:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
662 |
2:24.69 |
+5.53 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
601 |
2:29.37 |
+10.21 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
585 |
2:30.75 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
578 |
2:31.39 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Petra Kivi |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
570 |
2:32.07 |
+12.91 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
2000 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
511 |
2:37.73 |
+18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Liina Salin |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
504 |
2:38.44 |
+19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
henna känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
486 |
2:40.39 |
+21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
478 |
2:41.22 |
+22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
465 |
2:42.68 |
+23.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
459 |
2:43.49 |
+24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
436 |
2:46.26 |
+27.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veera Lahtinen |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
427 |
2:47.39 |
+28.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
427 |
2:47.45 |
+28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
425 |
2:47.71 |
+28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
408 |
2:50.03 |
+30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Pirita Hautala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
398 |
2:51.35 |
+32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
386 |
2:53.07 |
+33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
358 |
2:57.49 |
+38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aada Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
332 |
3:02.10 |
+42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
jonna känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
233 |
3:24.79 |
+1:05.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 16:43:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 16:43:27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Medley Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
ME |
1:54.00 |
|
|
|
Ryan LOCHTE |
1984 |
USA (USA) |
Shanghai, CHN |
28.7.2011 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:55.18 |
|
|
|
Laszlo CSEH |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Rome, ITA |
29.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:58.16 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Rooma |
11.9.1994 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:01.18 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
31.7.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:17.61 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:21.45 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:25.98 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:30.65 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
3:14.03 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
3:43.51 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
331 |
2:44.72 |
|
|
|
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
280 |
2:54.20 |
+9.48 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
257 |
2:59.10 |
+14.38 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
240 |
3:03.19 |
+18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
233 |
3:05.14 |
+20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
229 |
3:06.28 |
+21.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
202 |
3:14.20 |
+29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
190 |
3:18.21 |
+33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
184 |
3:20.40 |
+35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
181 |
3:21.23 |
+36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
181 |
3:21.28 |
+36.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
174 |
3:23.84 |
+39.12 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Artem Teryaev |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
173 |
3:24.57 |
+39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
172 |
3:24.72 |
+40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Paavo Juhani Andreas Kilpeläi |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
164 |
3:28.04 |
+43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
155 |
3:32.06 |
+47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
148 |
3:35.21 |
+50.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
138 |
3:40.39 |
+55.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
129 |
3:45.17 |
+1:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:02:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Medley Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
1:54.00 |
|
|
|
Ryan LOCHTE |
1984 |
USA (USA) |
Shanghai, CHN |
28.7.2011 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:55.18 |
|
|
|
Laszlo CSEH |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Rome, ITA |
29.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:58.16 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Rooma |
11.9.1994 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:01.18 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
31.7.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:17.61 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:21.45 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:25.98 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:30.65 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
3:14.03 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
3:43.51 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
366 |
2:39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
363 |
2:39.79 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
331 |
2:44.64 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
328 |
2:45.22 |
+5.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
327 |
2:45.41 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikko Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
303 |
2:49.64 |
+10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
257 |
2:59.18 |
+19.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
239 |
3:03.65 |
+24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
9.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:02:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Medley Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
1:54.00 |
|
|
|
Ryan LOCHTE |
1984 |
USA (USA) |
Shanghai, CHN |
28.7.2011 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:55.18 |
|
|
|
Laszlo CSEH |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Rome, ITA |
29.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:58.16 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Rooma |
11.9.1994 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:01.18 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
31.7.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:17.61 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:21.45 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:25.98 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:30.65 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
3:14.03 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
3:43.51 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
|
633 |
2:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
609 |
2:14.49 |
+1.76 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
561 |
2:18.22 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
553 |
2:18.88 |
+6.15 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
495 |
2:24.09 |
+11.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
397 |
2:35.03 |
+22.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Roope Mutanen |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
341 |
2:43.02 |
+30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:02:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 17:06:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Breaststroke Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Lappset Group Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
29.48 |
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
3.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
29.48 |
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
3.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
30.79 |
|
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Kazan, RUS |
8.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
31.98 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
|
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
22.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
35.89 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
36.81 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
37.50 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
55.51 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
255 |
46.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minka Adeleine Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
142 |
56.31 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malla Määttä |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
132 |
57.62 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
120 |
59.47 |
+13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
97 |
1:03.84 |
+17.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Neea Liikamaa |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
96 |
1:04.16 |
+17.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Tavi |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
95 |
1:04.21 |
+17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Siiri-Unelma Hentilä |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
93 |
1:04.81 |
+18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
MINKA NÄTYNKI |
2011 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
89 |
1:05.66 |
+19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Peppi Tuohimaa |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
88 |
1:05.95 |
+19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Rautio |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maija Karjalainen |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iris Mets |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Inka Kantojärvi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:22:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Breaststroke Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Lappset Group Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
29.48 |
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
3.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
29.48 |
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
3.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
30.79 |
|
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Kazan, RUS |
8.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
31.98 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
|
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
22.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
35.89 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
36.81 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
37.50 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
55.51 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
366 |
41.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
337 |
42.22 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
334 |
42.36 |
+1.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
274 |
45.25 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
273 |
45.29 |
+4.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venla Päivärinta |
2008 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
|
259 |
46.07 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
247 |
46.82 |
+5.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
244 |
47.02 |
+5.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anni Lämpsä |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
241 |
47.21 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
238 |
47.40 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
234 |
47.67 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Helka Honka |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
233 |
47.71 |
+6.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Emilia Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
219 |
48.76 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
215 |
49.05 |
+7.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
212 |
49.24 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
200 |
50.23 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Meimi Heikell |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
198 |
50.36 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
186 |
51.49 |
+10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emma Kukkonen |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
184 |
51.62 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Saimi Siika-aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
181 |
51.94 |
+10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iida Eskola |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
180 |
52.00 |
+10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
176 |
52.41 |
+11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sanni Pellikainen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
169 |
53.10 |
+12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
168 |
53.28 |
+12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
aurora känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
151 |
55.11 |
+14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Neea Junttila |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
150 |
55.26 |
+14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tiia Koski |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
149 |
55.44 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Siiri Karhulahti |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
139 |
56.64 |
+15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
137 |
56.95 |
+15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Iida-Carita Niskanen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
135 |
57.29 |
+16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Enni Kyntömaa |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
129 |
58.10 |
+17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Aino Ritola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
123 |
59.08 |
+18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Elsa Arola |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
121 |
59.32 |
+18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Juulia Koskela |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
119 |
59.68 |
+18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Iiris Leinonen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
105 |
1:02.30 |
+21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Emilia Risto |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
104 |
1:02.48 |
+21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:22:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Breaststroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Lappset Group Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
29.48 |
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
3.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
29.48 |
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
3.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
30.79 |
|
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Kazan, RUS |
8.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
31.98 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
|
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
22.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
35.89 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
36.81 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
37.50 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
55.51 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
611 |
34.63 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
527 |
36.38 |
+1.75 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
517 |
36.62 |
+1.99 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
468 |
37.85 |
+3.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
440 |
38.63 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tiia Mielonen |
2006 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
439 |
38.68 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
432 |
38.87 |
+4.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
403 |
39.79 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olivia Kivelä |
2006 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
388 |
40.28 |
+5.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
373 |
40.83 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
342 |
42.00 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ronya Rajala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
330 |
42.52 |
+7.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lina Juutilainen |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
322 |
42.86 |
+8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
320 |
42.96 |
+8.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
305 |
43.67 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Fanni Emilia Törmänen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
288 |
44.47 |
+9.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
288 |
44.51 |
+9.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
278 |
45.02 |
+10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
275 |
45.19 |
+10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Katariina Maria Sylvia Kärki |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
267 |
45.62 |
+10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
266 |
45.67 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Katri Kangas |
2006 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
257 |
46.24 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
254 |
46.42 |
+11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
253 |
46.48 |
+11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Noora-Maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
245 |
46.94 |
+12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
245 |
46.95 |
+12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Paula Pyykkönen |
2005 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
239 |
47.32 |
+12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
232 |
47.78 |
+13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Maiju Hautala |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
232 |
47.83 |
+13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Minerva Sorvisto |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
224 |
48.38 |
+13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
221 |
48.62 |
+13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lotta Päiveröinen |
2007 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
209 |
49.53 |
+14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
207 |
49.63 |
+15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Enna Neitola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
200 |
50.24 |
+15.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Nella Jäärni |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
195 |
50.67 |
+16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
149 |
55.35 |
+20.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Elina Koskela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
140 |
56.53 |
+21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Emma Koskela |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
107 |
1:01.76 |
+27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:22:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Breaststroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Lappset Group Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
29.48 |
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
3.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
29.48 |
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
3.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
30.79 |
|
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Kazan, RUS |
8.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
31.98 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
|
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
22.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
35.89 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
36.81 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
37.50 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
55.51 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
834 |
31.23 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
776 |
31.98 |
+0.75 |
|
NSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
2002 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
645 |
34.01 |
+2.78 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olga emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
630 |
34.28 |
+3.05 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura Helena Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
564 |
35.57 |
+4.34 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
558 |
35.69 |
+4.46 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
553 |
35.81 |
+4.58 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
503 |
36.96 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Petra Kivi |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
475 |
37.68 |
+6.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
473 |
37.73 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
471 |
37.77 |
+6.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
470 |
37.80 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
466 |
37.90 |
+6.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
464 |
37.97 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jenni Niskanen |
1999 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
431 |
38.91 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
419 |
39.27 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
407 |
39.67 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Clara-Sophie Scheib |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
348 |
41.78 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Venla Saarimaa |
2004 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
311 |
43.35 |
+12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jasmin Weckman |
2004 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
295 |
44.16 |
+12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Wenla Niemi |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
275 |
45.19 |
+13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Salla-maaria Kauppinen |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
264 |
45.80 |
+14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
263 |
45.83 |
+14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:22:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 16:45:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 50m Breaststroke Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
ME |
26.42 |
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Kazan, RUS |
4.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
26.42 |
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Kazan, RUS |
4.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
27.39 |
|
|
Eetu Karvonen |
1986 |
Koo-Vee (FIN) |
Tampere |
10.5.2009 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
28.66 |
|
|
Tuomas Pokkinen |
1995 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Antwerp, BEL |
6.7.2012 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
32.03 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
33.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
34.10 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
52.83 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
151 |
48.69 |
|
|
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
127 |
51.55 |
+2.86 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
124 |
51.96 |
+3.27 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
121 |
52.40 |
+3.71 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
121 |
52.40 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
120 |
52.49 |
+3.80 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Lämpsä |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
108 |
54.41 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
TongWei Qu |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
108 |
54.48 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iivari Tihinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
92 |
57.30 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Rico Kettunen |
2009 |
Iisalmen Uimarit |
|
92 |
57.32 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
90 |
57.70 |
+9.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
87 |
58.53 |
+9.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
79 |
1:00.32 |
+11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
77 |
1:00.81 |
+12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
75 |
1:01.50 |
+12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
72 |
1:02.24 |
+13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Samuel Piippo |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
66 |
1:04.21 |
+15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Leevi Koskela |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
64 |
1:04.73 |
+16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aleksi Emil Rajakangas |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
63 |
1:04.90 |
+16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niklas Rajakangas |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:39:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 50m Breaststroke Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
26.42 |
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Kazan, RUS |
4.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
26.42 |
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Kazan, RUS |
4.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
27.39 |
|
|
Eetu Karvonen |
1986 |
Koo-Vee (FIN) |
Tampere |
10.5.2009 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
28.66 |
|
|
Tuomas Pokkinen |
1995 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Antwerp, BEL |
6.7.2012 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
32.03 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
33.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
34.10 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
52.83 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
252 |
41.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
234 |
42.09 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
226 |
42.57 |
+1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
194 |
44.82 |
+3.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miko Helve |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
182 |
45.77 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
161 |
47.64 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sami Kummu |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
143 |
49.60 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
137 |
50.23 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Herman Sandbacka |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
131 |
51.01 |
+9.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
118 |
52.80 |
+11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
117 |
52.97 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
114 |
53.50 |
+12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
107 |
54.61 |
+13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Touko Hukkanen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
102 |
55.42 |
+14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
93 |
57.19 |
+16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
89 |
57.99 |
+16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Edvin Pulkkinen |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
86 |
58.75 |
+17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lukas Ruonakoski |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
84 |
59.09 |
+18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Veeti Polojärvi |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
74 |
1:01.78 |
+20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Miika Laitinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
66 |
1:04.13 |
+23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Okko-Pekka Häkkinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:39:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 50m Breaststroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
26.42 |
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Kazan, RUS |
4.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
26.42 |
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Kazan, RUS |
4.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
27.39 |
|
|
Eetu Karvonen |
1986 |
Koo-Vee (FIN) |
Tampere |
10.5.2009 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
28.66 |
|
|
Tuomas Pokkinen |
1995 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Antwerp, BEL |
6.7.2012 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
32.03 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
33.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
34.10 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
52.83 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
430 |
34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Atte Leinonen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
423 |
34.56 |
+0.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
384 |
35.68 |
+1.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
356 |
36.61 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
323 |
37.82 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Riku Määttälä |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
322 |
37.86 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
312 |
38.22 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lassi Lahtinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
306 |
38.47 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
304 |
38.56 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
295 |
38.96 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ville Ikola |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
283 |
39.48 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Visa Nissinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
276 |
39.85 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
189 |
45.17 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aleksi Peltosaari |
2004 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
182 |
45.75 |
+11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Veeti Kela |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
181 |
45.81 |
+11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aatu Mäkinen |
2005 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
170 |
46.78 |
+12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Touko Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
170 |
46.82 |
+12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
157 |
48.05 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
115 |
53.25 |
+18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:39:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 50m Breaststroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
26.42 |
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Kazan, RUS |
4.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
26.42 |
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Kazan, RUS |
4.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
27.39 |
|
|
Eetu Karvonen |
1986 |
Koo-Vee (FIN) |
Tampere |
10.5.2009 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
28.66 |
|
|
Tuomas Pokkinen |
1995 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Antwerp, BEL |
6.7.2012 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
32.03 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
33.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
34.10 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
52.83 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
736 |
28.74 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
537 |
31.91 |
+3.17 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juho Oskari Anttila |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
536 |
31.94 |
+3.20 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
511 |
32.44 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
510 |
32.47 |
+3.73 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
489 |
32.92 |
+4.18 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
482 |
33.09 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
1999 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
472 |
33.31 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
468 |
33.42 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
452 |
33.79 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miikka Willman |
1998 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
421 |
34.61 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
393 |
35.40 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
326 |
37.67 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
251 |
41.12 |
+12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:39:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 17:39:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Butterfly Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Sähkö-Polar Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:01.81 |
|
|
|
Zige LIU |
1989 |
CHN (CHN) |
Ji Nan, CHN |
21.10.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:04.27 |
|
|
|
Katinka HOSSZU |
1989 |
HUN (HUN) |
Rome, ITA |
29.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:10.89 |
|
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Tukholma, SWE |
25.3.2012 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:11.77 |
|
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Helsinki |
26.6.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:32.30 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:37.80 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
2:47.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
2:55.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
3:05.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
418 |
2:42.90 |
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
418 |
2:42.91 |
+0.01 |
|
T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
389 |
2:46.82 |
+3.92 |
|
T13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
339 |
2:54.56 |
+11.66 |
|
T13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
300 |
3:01.85 |
+18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
292 |
3:03.41 |
+20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
265 |
3:09.61 |
+26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
259 |
3:10.97 |
+28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
240 |
3:15.80 |
+32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
238 |
3:16.32 |
+33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilp |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
214 |
3:23.53 |
+40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:48:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Butterfly Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Sähkö-Polar Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:01.81 |
|
|
|
Zige LIU |
1989 |
CHN (CHN) |
Ji Nan, CHN |
21.10.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:04.27 |
|
|
|
Katinka HOSSZU |
1989 |
HUN (HUN) |
Rome, ITA |
29.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:10.89 |
|
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Tukholma, SWE |
25.3.2012 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:11.77 |
|
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Helsinki |
26.6.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:32.30 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:37.80 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
2:47.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
2:55.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
3:05.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
531 |
2:30.34 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
400 |
2:45.26 |
+14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
301 |
3:01.59 |
+31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
248 |
3:13.74 |
+43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:48:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 17:48:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Butterfly Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
ME |
1:51.51 |
|
|
|
Michael PHELPS |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
29.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:52.70 |
|
|
|
Laszlo CSEH |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Beijing, CHN |
13.8.2008 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:59.32 |
|
|
|
Vesa Hanski |
1973 |
ÅSK (FIN) |
Sevilla |
23.8.1997 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:00.80 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
28.6.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:18.30 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:24.20 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:39.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:44.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:52.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
196 |
3:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:50:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Butterfly Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
1:51.51 |
|
|
|
Michael PHELPS |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
29.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:52.70 |
|
|
|
Laszlo CSEH |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Beijing, CHN |
13.8.2008 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:59.32 |
|
|
|
Vesa Hanski |
1973 |
ÅSK (FIN) |
Sevilla |
23.8.1997 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:00.80 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
28.6.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:18.30 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:24.20 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:39.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:44.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:52.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
331 |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
308 |
2:43.81 |
+3.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
293 |
2:46.61 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
221 |
3:03.06 |
+23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:50:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Butterfly Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
1:51.51 |
|
|
|
Michael PHELPS |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
29.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:52.70 |
|
|
|
Laszlo CSEH |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Beijing, CHN |
13.8.2008 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:59.32 |
|
|
|
Vesa Hanski |
1973 |
ÅSK (FIN) |
Sevilla |
23.8.1997 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:00.80 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
28.6.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:18.30 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:24.20 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:39.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:44.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:52.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
520 |
2:17.65 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 17:50:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 17:50:41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 100m Freestyle Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
ME |
52.06 |
|
|
|
Cate CAMPBELL |
1992 |
AUS (AUS) |
Brisbane, AUS |
2.7.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
52.07 |
|
|
|
Britta STEFFEN |
1983 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
31.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
53.60 |
|
|
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Beijing |
13.8.2008 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
56.25 |
|
|
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Espoo |
29.6.2001 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:03.16 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:04.03 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:17.59 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
1:25.27 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
1:38.13 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
430 |
1:08.46 |
|
|
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
407 |
1:09.74 |
+1.28 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
397 |
1:10.35 |
+1.89 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Päivärinta |
2008 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
|
351 |
1:13.29 |
+4.83 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
299 |
1:17.27 |
+8.81 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
299 |
1:17.29 |
+8.83 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
292 |
1:17.92 |
+9.46 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Laura Suutari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
289 |
1:18.17 |
+9.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
283 |
1:18.68 |
+10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
279 |
1:19.09 |
+10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anni Lämpsä |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
273 |
1:19.67 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
261 |
1:20.87 |
+12.41 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Emilia Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
260 |
1:20.95 |
+12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
256 |
1:21.35 |
+12.89 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
255 |
1:21.46 |
+13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
249 |
1:22.19 |
+13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
240 |
1:23.20 |
+14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Heini Kela |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
239 |
1:23.29 |
+14.83 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
239 |
1:23.29 |
+14.83 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Iida-Carita Niskanen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
232 |
1:24.10 |
+15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
230 |
1:24.33 |
+15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lotta Lappalainen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
229 |
1:24.47 |
+16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
225 |
1:24.90 |
+16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emma Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
225 |
1:24.99 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
222 |
1:25.30 |
+16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
222 |
1:25.39 |
+16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
220 |
1:25.56 |
+17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emma Kukkonen |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
217 |
1:25.97 |
+17.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Vilma Moilanen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
206 |
1:27.42 |
+18.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Pinja Kärkkäinen |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
206 |
1:27.51 |
+19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ada-Sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
206 |
1:27.51 |
+19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
205 |
1:27.58 |
+19.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Neea Junttila |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
203 |
1:27.93 |
+19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
200 |
1:28.34 |
+19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Helka Honka |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
195 |
1:29.16 |
+20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Meimi Heikell |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
194 |
1:29.22 |
+20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
aurora känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
193 |
1:29.36 |
+20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
188 |
1:30.22 |
+21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
183 |
1:30.98 |
+22.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Ulpu Nissi |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
179 |
1:31.68 |
+23.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Elsa Arola |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
175 |
1:32.35 |
+23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
174 |
1:32.52 |
+24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Emilia Risto |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
173 |
1:32.77 |
+24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
168 |
1:33.70 |
+25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Minka Adeleine Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
166 |
1:34.02 |
+25.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Iida Eskola |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
161 |
1:35.03 |
+26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tiia Koski |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
158 |
1:35.59 |
+27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
156 |
1:35.89 |
+27.43 |
|
T10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Siiri Karhulahti |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
152 |
1:36.72 |
+28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Sanni Pellikainen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
150 |
1:37.19 |
+28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
142 |
1:38.98 |
+30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Enni Kyntömaa |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
141 |
1:39.14 |
+30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
139 |
1:39.66 |
+31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
132 |
1:41.38 |
+32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Emma Rautio |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
130 |
1:41.92 |
+33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Malla Määttä |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
123 |
1:43.83 |
+35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Sunná-Maaria Jomppanen |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
123 |
1:43.97 |
+35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Siiri-Unelma Hentilä |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
119 |
1:44.93 |
+36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Heta Lappalainen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
110 |
1:47.69 |
+39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Juulia Koskela |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
103 |
1:50.28 |
+41.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Peppi Tuohimaa |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
96 |
1:52.71 |
+44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Aino Ritola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
89 |
1:55.72 |
+47.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Iiris Leinonen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
88 |
1:56.25 |
+47.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Hilla Saukko |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
87 |
1:56.66 |
+48.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Melina Kokko |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
81 |
1:59.36 |
+50.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Anna Tavi |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
80 |
1:59.53 |
+51.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Neea Liikamaa |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
74 |
2:03.15 |
+54.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Sofia Pitkänen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
71 |
2:04.83 |
+56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW10.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 18:32:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 100m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
52.06 |
|
|
|
Cate CAMPBELL |
1992 |
AUS (AUS) |
Brisbane, AUS |
2.7.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
52.07 |
|
|
|
Britta STEFFEN |
1983 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
31.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
53.60 |
|
|
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Beijing |
13.8.2008 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
56.25 |
|
|
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Espoo |
29.6.2001 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:03.16 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:04.03 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:17.59 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
1:25.27 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
1:38.13 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
599 |
1:01.33 |
|
|
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
526 |
1:04.02 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexia Emma Josefiina Tahkola |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
523 |
1:04.17 |
+2.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
521 |
1:04.23 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
519 |
1:04.33 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
511 |
1:04.64 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
508 |
1:04.80 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tiia Mielonen |
2006 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
497 |
1:05.24 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
484 |
1:05.85 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
483 |
1:05.89 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
476 |
1:06.20 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
475 |
1:06.26 |
+4.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
466 |
1:06.68 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Noora-Maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
464 |
1:06.75 |
+5.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
458 |
1:07.05 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
450 |
1:07.44 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
446 |
1:07.67 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
443 |
1:07.80 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
431 |
1:08.43 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
424 |
1:08.83 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Olivia Kivelä |
2006 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
421 |
1:08.97 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
417 |
1:09.18 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
417 |
1:09.19 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
414 |
1:09.38 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
406 |
1:09.83 |
+8.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Elli Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
403 |
1:10.00 |
+8.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
399 |
1:10.23 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Maija Lämsä |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
395 |
1:10.47 |
+9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
394 |
1:10.48 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
387 |
1:10.94 |
+9.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
384 |
1:11.12 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
375 |
1:11.65 |
+10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
375 |
1:11.67 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
371 |
1:11.91 |
+10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
369 |
1:12.03 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
ANNI BACKMAN |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
368 |
1:12.15 |
+10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
363 |
1:12.44 |
+11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
362 |
1:12.53 |
+11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Aava Näykki |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
359 |
1:12.70 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
357 |
1:12.86 |
+11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
356 |
1:12.93 |
+11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
353 |
1:13.16 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
351 |
1:13.24 |
+11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
345 |
1:13.69 |
+12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Armi Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
345 |
1:13.72 |
+12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Angelica Helena Kristiina Kärki |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
340 |
1:14.02 |
+12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
338 |
1:14.21 |
+12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
337 |
1:14.30 |
+12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
332 |
1:14.61 |
+13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Anna Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
330 |
1:14.77 |
+13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
321 |
1:15.49 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
320 |
1:15.56 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
320 |
1:15.60 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
316 |
1:15.90 |
+14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Katariina Maria Sylvia Kärki |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
313 |
1:16.08 |
+14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
312 |
1:16.16 |
+14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
309 |
1:16.43 |
+15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
305 |
1:16.80 |
+15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Katri Kangas |
2006 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
297 |
1:17.48 |
+16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
295 |
1:17.67 |
+16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Minerva Sorvisto |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
294 |
1:17.71 |
+16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
282 |
1:18.81 |
+17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
278 |
1:19.14 |
+17.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
278 |
1:19.21 |
+17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Paula Pyykkönen |
2005 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
270 |
1:19.91 |
+18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
270 |
1:20.00 |
+18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Elle Härkönen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
267 |
1:20.28 |
+18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Lotta Päiveröinen |
2007 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
244 |
1:22.68 |
+21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Nella Jäärni |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
231 |
1:24.25 |
+22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
225 |
1:25.01 |
+23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Aada Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
210 |
1:26.88 |
+25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Elina Koskela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
203 |
1:27.93 |
+26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Emma Koskela |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
166 |
1:33.99 |
+32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
165 |
1:34.20 |
+32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
108 |
1:48.30 |
+46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 18:32:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 100m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
52.06 |
|
|
|
Cate CAMPBELL |
1992 |
AUS (AUS) |
Brisbane, AUS |
2.7.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
52.07 |
|
|
|
Britta STEFFEN |
1983 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
31.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
53.60 |
|
|
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Beijing |
13.8.2008 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
56.25 |
|
|
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Espoo |
29.6.2001 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:03.16 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:04.03 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:17.59 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
1:25.27 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
1:38.13 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olga emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
623 |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
618 |
1:00.69 |
+0.17 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
605 |
1:01.13 |
+0.61 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
597 |
1:01.41 |
+0.89 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
586 |
1:01.78 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
575 |
1:02.15 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
henna känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
572 |
1:02.29 |
+1.77 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
563 |
1:02.62 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
562 |
1:02.66 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
558 |
1:02.79 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Laura Helena Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
531 |
1:03.82 |
+3.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
526 |
1:04.02 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
524 |
1:04.12 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
518 |
1:04.35 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Veera Lahtinen |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
516 |
1:04.43 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
510 |
1:04.71 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
505 |
1:04.90 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
481 |
1:05.99 |
+5.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
473 |
1:06.34 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
470 |
1:06.49 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
468 |
1:06.60 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
451 |
1:07.38 |
+6.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anni Willman |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
450 |
1:07.46 |
+6.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
448 |
1:07.56 |
+7.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
446 |
1:07.67 |
+7.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
438 |
1:08.04 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
437 |
1:08.13 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
426 |
1:08.72 |
+8.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
415 |
1:09.32 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Salla-maaria Kauppinen |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
401 |
1:10.09 |
+9.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Noora Aikio |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
385 |
1:11.03 |
+10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Aada Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
378 |
1:11.50 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
369 |
1:12.05 |
+11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Clara-Sophie Scheib |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
369 |
1:12.07 |
+11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
332 |
1:14.65 |
+14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Reetta Kantola |
1998 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
330 |
1:14.76 |
+14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
305 |
1:16.75 |
+16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
299 |
1:17.26 |
+16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Venla Saarimaa |
2004 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
281 |
1:18.87 |
+18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
jonna känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
278 |
1:19.17 |
+18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jasmin Weckman |
2004 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
263 |
1:20.65 |
+20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Riika Huttula |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 18:32:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 18:32:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 100m Freestyle Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
46.91 |
|
|
|
Cesar CIELO FILHO |
1987 |
BRA (BRA) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
47.12 |
|
|
|
Alain BERNARD |
1983 |
FRA (FRA) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
49.44 |
|
|
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Helsinki |
20.3.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
50.68 |
|
|
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi (FIN) |
Espoo |
13.7.1991 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
55.08 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
56.89 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
58.09 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:14.45 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
1:20.30 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
1:28.89 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
379 |
1:04.82 |
|
|
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
375 |
1:05.04 |
+0.22 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
353 |
1:06.32 |
+1.50 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
271 |
1:12.43 |
+7.61 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
258 |
1:13.62 |
+8.80 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
251 |
1:14.31 |
+9.49 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
248 |
1:14.66 |
+9.84 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
235 |
1:15.97 |
+11.15 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
222 |
1:17.46 |
+12.64 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
219 |
1:17.75 |
+12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Antti Turunen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
213 |
1:18.43 |
+13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
206 |
1:19.38 |
+14.56 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
202 |
1:19.89 |
+15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
202 |
1:19.91 |
+15.09 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
201 |
1:20.05 |
+15.23 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
198 |
1:20.37 |
+15.55 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
198 |
1:20.47 |
+15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
196 |
1:20.69 |
+15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
195 |
1:20.88 |
+16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
183 |
1:22.49 |
+17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
182 |
1:22.70 |
+17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
182 |
1:22.72 |
+17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
177 |
1:23.53 |
+18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
166 |
1:25.28 |
+20.46 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Paavo Juhani Andreas Kilpeläi |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
160 |
1:26.23 |
+21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
155 |
1:27.15 |
+22.33 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
153 |
1:27.54 |
+22.72 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
151 |
1:28.09 |
+23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
150 |
1:28.19 |
+23.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
149 |
1:28.29 |
+23.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
147 |
1:28.75 |
+23.93 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
145 |
1:29.13 |
+24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tommi Kangas |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
140 |
1:30.24 |
+25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tuomas Pääaho |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
139 |
1:30.37 |
+25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Touko Hukkanen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
139 |
1:30.42 |
+25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
138 |
1:30.70 |
+25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
137 |
1:30.83 |
+26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
135 |
1:31.39 |
+26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
130 |
1:32.47 |
+27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
129 |
1:32.69 |
+27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Kristian Juutilainen |
2008 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
128 |
1:32.92 |
+28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Lukas Ruonakoski |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
128 |
1:32.92 |
+28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Okko-Pekka Häkkinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
128 |
1:32.96 |
+28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
126 |
1:33.44 |
+28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
126 |
1:33.55 |
+28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
125 |
1:33.58 |
+28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
125 |
1:33.59 |
+28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tuomas Lämpsä |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
121 |
1:34.59 |
+29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Iivari Tihinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
118 |
1:35.47 |
+30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Matias Väänänen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
118 |
1:35.55 |
+30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Veeti Polojärvi |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
116 |
1:36.06 |
+31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
109 |
1:37.97 |
+33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Edvin Pulkkinen |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
107 |
1:38.54 |
+33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
103 |
1:40.04 |
+35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Sami Kummu |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
99 |
1:41.34 |
+36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Miika Laitinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
97 |
1:42.07 |
+37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Miko Helve |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
94 |
1:43.02 |
+38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Leevi Koskela |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
92 |
1:43.57 |
+38.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Samuel Piippo |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
91 |
1:44.02 |
+39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
84 |
1:46.85 |
+42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Herman Sandbacka |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
81 |
1:47.99 |
+43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
TongWei Qu |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
81 |
1:48.05 |
+43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
80 |
1:48.68 |
+43.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Niklas Rajakangas |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
73 |
1:52.03 |
+47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Otso Mannila |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 19:00:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 100m Freestyle Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
46.91 |
|
|
|
Cesar CIELO FILHO |
1987 |
BRA (BRA) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
47.12 |
|
|
|
Alain BERNARD |
1983 |
FRA (FRA) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
49.44 |
|
|
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Helsinki |
20.3.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
50.68 |
|
|
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi (FIN) |
Espoo |
13.7.1991 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
55.08 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
56.89 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
58.09 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:14.45 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
1:20.30 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
1:28.89 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
548 |
57.32 |
|
|
|
P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
509 |
58.72 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
475 |
1:00.11 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
473 |
1:00.18 |
+2.86 |
|
P15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Riku Määttälä |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
461 |
1:00.69 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
456 |
1:00.93 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ville Ikola |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
446 |
1:01.39 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Visa Nissinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
410 |
1:03.13 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
403 |
1:03.48 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Atte Leinonen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
391 |
1:04.13 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
388 |
1:04.27 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
368 |
1:05.45 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
354 |
1:06.29 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
350 |
1:06.54 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
337 |
1:07.36 |
+10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mikko Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
332 |
1:07.69 |
+10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
324 |
1:08.26 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
321 |
1:08.47 |
+11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
319 |
1:08.61 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
308 |
1:09.44 |
+12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
306 |
1:09.56 |
+12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
304 |
1:09.72 |
+12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
300 |
1:10.01 |
+12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
284 |
1:11.35 |
+14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Veeti Kela |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
282 |
1:11.53 |
+14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
280 |
1:11.64 |
+14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Aatu Mäkinen |
2005 |
Nivalan Saukot |
|
265 |
1:13.00 |
+15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Elias Laukka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
261 |
1:13.36 |
+16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
188 |
1:21.88 |
+24.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
155 |
1:27.18 |
+29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
143 |
1:29.59 |
+32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 19:00:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 100m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
46.91 |
|
|
|
Cesar CIELO FILHO |
1987 |
BRA (BRA) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
47.12 |
|
|
|
Alain BERNARD |
1983 |
FRA (FRA) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
49.44 |
|
|
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Helsinki |
20.3.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
50.68 |
|
|
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi (FIN) |
Espoo |
13.7.1991 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
55.08 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
56.89 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
58.09 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:14.45 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
1:20.30 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
1:28.89 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
738 |
51.89 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
619 |
55.03 |
+3.14 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
|
606 |
55.43 |
+3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
594 |
55.78 |
+3.89 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
576 |
56.37 |
+4.48 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
547 |
57.34 |
+5.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
520 |
58.31 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
510 |
58.70 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
502 |
59.02 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
501 |
59.03 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
494 |
59.31 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miikka Willman |
1998 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
492 |
59.39 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
483 |
59.76 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
2001 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
483 |
59.78 |
+7.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
481 |
59.87 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
462 |
1:00.68 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
453 |
1:01.06 |
+9.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
422 |
1:02.53 |
+10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
janne tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
416 |
1:02.83 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Heikki Koskela |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
269 |
1:12.59 |
+20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
268 |
1:12.74 |
+20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
233 |
1:16.16 |
+24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 19:00:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 19:00:23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Women 15 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Lohet T-15 2 |
13 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
3:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
07A162 |
|
35.21 |
|
|
|
|
35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
07A021 |
|
37.75 |
|
|
|
|
1:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
2007 |
07A084 |
|
1:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
2:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
07A162 |
|
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
2:50.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
07A747 |
|
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
3:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
2007 |
07A084 |
|
3:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lohet T-15 1 |
15 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
3:23.31 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
06A236 |
|
35.10 |
|
|
|
|
35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
07A747 |
|
38.13 |
|
|
|
|
1:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
05A789 |
|
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
1:46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
06A236 |
|
31.43 |
|
|
|
|
2:18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
07A021 |
|
34.35 |
|
|
|
|
2:52.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
06A236 |
|
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
3:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
KemTu 2 |
15 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
3:24.68 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
05B027 |
|
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
06A106 |
|
38.94 |
|
|
|
|
1:15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
06A219 |
|
32.04 |
|
|
|
|
1:47.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
05B027 |
|
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
2:20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
06A106 |
|
32.78 |
|
|
|
|
2:53.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
06A219 |
|
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
3:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
SCR 1 |
13 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
|
|
|
3:40.24 |
+17.43 |
|
|
|
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
07A925 |
|
43.48 |
|
|
|
|
43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
07A045 |
|
40.19 |
|
|
|
|
1:23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
07A676 |
|
34.79 |
|
|
|
|
1:58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
07A925 |
|
36.07 |
|
|
|
|
2:34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
07A045 |
|
33.05 |
|
|
|
|
3:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
07A676 |
|
32.66 |
|
|
|
|
3:40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
KemTu 3 |
14 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
3:41.60 |
+18.79 |
|
|
|
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
07A592 |
|
41.82 |
|
|
|
|
41.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Armi Tavi |
2007 |
07A987 |
|
42.00 |
|
|
|
|
1:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
06A113 |
|
37.15 |
|
|
|
|
2:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
07A592 |
|
35.78 |
|
|
|
|
2:36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Armi Tavi |
2007 |
07A987 |
|
32.65 |
|
|
|
|
3:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
06A113 |
|
32.20 |
|
|
|
|
3:41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Uinti KR 1 1 |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:41.89 |
+19.08 |
|
|
|
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
06A991 |
|
37.66 |
|
|
|
|
37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
05A621 |
|
45.18 |
|
|
|
|
1:22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
05A542 |
|
36.23 |
|
|
|
|
1:59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
06A991 |
|
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
2:31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
05A621 |
|
35.53 |
|
|
|
|
3:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
05A542 |
|
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
3:41.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lohet T-15 3 |
13 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
3:42.19 |
+19.38 |
|
|
|
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
07A395 |
|
39.43 |
|
|
|
|
39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
07A270 |
|
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
1:21.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
07A881 |
|
36.78 |
|
|
|
|
1:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
07A395 |
|
34.31 |
|
|
|
|
2:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
07A259 |
|
35.00 |
|
|
|
|
3:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
07A395 |
|
34.74 |
|
|
|
|
3:42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Uinti KR 1 2 |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:42.49 |
+19.68 |
|
|
|
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
06A787 |
|
38.23 |
|
|
|
|
38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
05A611 |
|
41.30 |
|
|
|
|
1:19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
07B069 |
|
38.28 |
|
|
|
|
1:57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
06A787 |
|
34.48 |
|
|
|
|
2:32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
07B069 |
|
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
3:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
05A541 |
|
35.34 |
|
|
|
|
3:42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lohet T-15 4 |
13 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
3:54.12 |
+31.31 |
|
|
|
|
Noora Tuominen |
2007 |
07A606 |
|
41.26 |
|
|
|
|
41.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
07A578 |
|
44.76 |
|
|
|
|
1:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
07A049 |
|
39.94 |
|
|
|
|
2:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noora Tuominen |
2007 |
07A606 |
|
37.12 |
|
|
|
|
2:43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
07A270 |
|
35.77 |
|
|
|
|
3:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
07A881 |
|
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
3:54.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
KemTu 4 |
15 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
4:07.09 |
+44.28 |
|
|
|
|
Nella Jäärni |
2007 |
07B099 |
|
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
06A658 |
|
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
1:34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saga Tuisku |
2005 |
05A593 |
|
40.42 |
|
|
|
|
2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nella Jäärni |
2007 |
07B099 |
|
36.25 |
|
|
|
|
2:51.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
06A658 |
|
36.46 |
|
|
|
|
3:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saga Tuisku |
2005 |
05A593 |
|
39.03 |
|
|
|
|
4:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 19:37:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Uinti ER1 1 |
19 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
02A103 |
|
31.85 |
|
|
|
|
31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
01A626 |
|
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
1:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
02A378 |
|
30.31 |
|
|
|
|
1:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
02A103 |
|
29.19 |
|
|
|
|
2:08.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
01A626 |
|
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
2:37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
03A214 |
|
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
3:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Uinti ER1 2 |
18 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:10.20 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
03A230 |
|
31.86 |
|
|
|
|
31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
03A589 |
|
38.19 |
|
|
|
|
1:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
03A216 |
|
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
1:41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
03A230 |
|
30.79 |
|
|
|
|
2:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
03A589 |
|
27.90 |
|
|
|
|
2:40.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
02A378 |
|
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
3:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lohet 3 |
19 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
3:29.56 |
+23.48 |
|
|
|
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
04A430 |
|
38.55 |
|
|
|
|
38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
01A210 |
|
40.56 |
|
|
|
|
1:19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siiri Keisu |
2003 |
03A311 |
|
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
1:53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
04A430 |
|
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
2:23.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
01A210 |
|
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
2:56.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siiri Keisu |
2003 |
03A311 |
|
33.26 |
|
|
|
|
3:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
KemTu 1 |
17 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
3:35.27 |
+29.19 |
|
|
|
|
Noora Aikio |
2004 |
04A939 |
|
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
04A131 |
|
41.23 |
|
|
|
|
1:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Maria Liisa Ylimäki |
2003 |
03B038 |
|
1:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
2:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noora Aikio |
2004 |
04A939 |
|
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
3:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
04A131 |
|
33.18 |
|
|
|
|
3:35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Maria Liisa Ylimäki |
2003 |
03B038 |
|
3:35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Uinti Masters |
52 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:36.49 |
+30.41 |
|
|
|
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
68A078 |
|
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Risteelä |
1993 |
93A676 |
|
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reetta Kantola |
1998 |
98A070 |
|
34.50 |
|
|
|
|
1:53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
68A078 |
|
36.61 |
|
|
|
|
2:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Risteelä |
1993 |
93A676 |
|
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
3:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reetta Kantola |
1998 |
98A070 |
|
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
3:36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 19:37:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 07:59:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Men 16 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
KemTu 1 |
14 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
3:57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
07A035 |
|
46.00 |
|
|
|
|
46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
06A898 |
|
39.19 |
|
|
|
|
1:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
07A320 |
|
45.23 |
|
|
|
|
2:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
07A035 |
|
38.56 |
|
|
|
|
2:48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
06A898 |
|
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
3:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
07A320 |
|
38.09 |
|
|
|
|
3:57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 19:43:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Uinti ER 1 1 |
20 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
27.71 |
|
|
|
|
27.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
01A253 |
|
32.47 |
|
|
|
|
1:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
01A112 |
|
26.81 |
|
|
|
|
1:26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
1:53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
02A039 |
|
27.10 |
|
|
|
|
2:20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
01A112 |
|
25.85 |
|
|
|
|
2:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oulun Uinti |
28 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:51.03 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
92A595 |
|
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
1992 |
92A300 |
|
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
94A080 |
|
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
1:27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
92A595 |
|
26.66 |
|
|
|
|
1:54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
1992 |
92A300 |
|
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
2:21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
94A080 |
|
29.36 |
|
|
|
|
2:51.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uinti ER 1 2 |
19 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:52.99 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
02A093 |
|
32.75 |
|
|
|
|
1:03.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
02A075 |
|
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
1:31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
1:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
02A093 |
|
28.50 |
|
|
|
|
2:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
02A075 |
|
26.22 |
|
|
|
|
2:52.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Uinti ER2 1 |
17 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:55.26 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
03A223 |
|
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
03A332 |
|
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
03A020 |
|
28.41 |
|
|
|
|
1:32.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
03A223 |
|
26.08 |
|
|
|
|
1:58.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
03A332 |
|
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
2:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
03A020 |
|
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
2:55.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lohet 2 |
31 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
3:06.81 |
+20.07 |
|
|
|
|
Konsta Kallinen |
1999 |
99A049 |
|
33.39 |
|
|
|
|
33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miikka Willman |
1998 |
98A208 |
|
1:04.84 |
|
|
|
|
1:38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mostafa Ismail |
1989 |
89A531 |
|
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
2:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konsta Kallinen |
1999 |
99A049 |
|
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
2:35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miikka Willman |
1998 |
98A208 |
|
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
3:06.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mostafa Ismail |
1989 |
89A531 |
|
3:06.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lohet 1 |
18 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
3:13.37 |
+26.63 |
|
|
|
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
02B129 |
|
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
2004 |
04A668 |
|
41.60 |
|
|
|
|
1:13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
03A344 |
|
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
1:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
02B129 |
|
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
2:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
2004 |
04A668 |
|
32.18 |
|
|
|
|
2:44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
03A344 |
|
29.14 |
|
|
|
|
3:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
28 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:42.22 |
+55.48 |
|
|
|
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
92A595 |
|
43.89 |
|
|
|
|
43.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37.95 |
|
|
|
|
1:21.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37.69 |
|
|
|
|
1:59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.92 |
|
|
|
|
2:36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
3:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.57 |
|
|
|
|
3:42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22.2.2020 19:43:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 08:00:16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 1500m Freestyle Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
ME |
15:25.48 |
|
|
|
Katie LEDECKY |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Kazan, RUS |
4.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
15:38.88 |
|
|
|
Lotte FRIIS |
1988 |
DEN (DEN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
30.7.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
16:52.77 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Seattle, USA |
14.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
17:18.16 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
10.8.2007 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
19:14.55 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
19:17.45 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
414 |
20:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 10:42:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 1500m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
15:25.48 |
|
|
|
Katie LEDECKY |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Kazan, RUS |
4.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
15:38.88 |
|
|
|
Lotte FRIIS |
1988 |
DEN (DEN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
30.7.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
16:52.77 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Seattle, USA |
14.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
17:18.16 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
10.8.2007 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
19:14.55 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
19:17.45 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
513 |
19:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
388 |
21:01.54 |
+1:52.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Angelica Helena Kristiina Kärki |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
317 |
22:29.33 |
+3:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilp |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
314 |
22:32.91 |
+3:23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elli Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
309 |
22:40.08 |
+3:30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fanni Emilia Törmänen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
264 |
23:53.70 |
+4:44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 10:42:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 1500m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
15:25.48 |
|
|
|
Katie LEDECKY |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Kazan, RUS |
4.8.2015 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
15:38.88 |
|
|
|
Lotte FRIIS |
1988 |
DEN (DEN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
30.7.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
16:52.77 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Seattle, USA |
14.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
17:18.16 |
|
|
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
10.8.2007 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
19:14.55 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
19:17.45 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olga emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
588 |
18:18.56 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
479 |
19:35.97 |
+1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
446 |
20:04.11 |
+1:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenni Niskanen |
1999 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
397 |
20:51.57 |
+2:33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
294 |
23:03.16 |
+4:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leena Rahko |
1993 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
281 |
23:23.77 |
+5:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Liisa Rantatulkkila |
1982 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
192 |
26:33.83 |
+8:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 10:42:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 10:42:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 1500m Freestyle Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Rakennus-Koskela Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
14:31.02 |
|
|
|
Yang SUN |
1991 |
CHN (CHN) |
Lontoo, GBR |
4.8.2012 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
14:34.04 |
|
|
|
Gregorio PALTRINIERI |
1994 |
ITA (ITA) |
London, GBR |
18.5.2016 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
15:09.17 |
|
|
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
31.3.2012 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
15:09.17 |
|
|
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
31.3.2012 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
17:41.20 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
18:16.00 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
307 |
21:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
305 |
21:32.71 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Laukka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
296 |
21:46.10 |
+15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
284 |
22:04.33 |
+33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
164 |
26:30.45 |
+4:59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 10:49:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 1500m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Rakennus-Koskela Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
14:31.02 |
|
|
|
Yang SUN |
1991 |
CHN (CHN) |
Lontoo, GBR |
4.8.2012 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
14:34.04 |
|
|
|
Gregorio PALTRINIERI |
1994 |
ITA (ITA) |
London, GBR |
18.5.2016 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
15:09.17 |
|
|
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
31.3.2012 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
15:09.17 |
|
|
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
31.3.2012 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
17:41.20 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
18:16.00 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
|
592 |
17:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
564 |
17:33.75 |
+16.87 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
563 |
17:34.79 |
+17.91 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 10:49:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 10:49:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Oulun Energia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:08.06 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:10.58 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:12.39 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:19.20 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:40.17 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
355 |
1:18.30 |
|
|
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
272 |
1:25.53 |
+7.23 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
237 |
1:29.57 |
+11.27 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
158 |
1:42.50 |
+24.20 |
|
ME |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
152 |
1:43.88 |
+25.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iida-Carita Niskanen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
149 |
1:44.62 |
+26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
143 |
1:45.98 |
+27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilma Moilanen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
133 |
1:48.66 |
+30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
121 |
1:52.13 |
+33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ada-Sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:13:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Oulun Energia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:08.06 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:10.58 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:12.39 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:19.20 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:40.17 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
581 |
1:06.47 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
507 |
1:09.54 |
+3.07 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
492 |
1:10.24 |
+3.77 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
463 |
1:11.69 |
+5.22 |
|
T14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
423 |
1:13.90 |
+7.43 |
|
T14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
422 |
1:13.95 |
+7.48 |
|
T13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
391 |
1:15.87 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
381 |
1:16.47 |
+10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maija Lämsä |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
348 |
1:18.83 |
+12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
342 |
1:19.26 |
+12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
338 |
1:19.62 |
+13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
335 |
1:19.81 |
+13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
335 |
1:19.82 |
+13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
331 |
1:20.18 |
+13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
329 |
1:20.32 |
+13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
327 |
1:20.45 |
+13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
327 |
1:20.51 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
313 |
1:21.65 |
+15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
308 |
1:22.08 |
+15.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
306 |
1:22.32 |
+15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
264 |
1:26.42 |
+19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
261 |
1:26.71 |
+20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
261 |
1:26.78 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
249 |
1:28.11 |
+21.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
237 |
1:29.55 |
+23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
224 |
1:31.31 |
+24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
210 |
1:33.31 |
+26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
205 |
1:33.97 |
+27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Armi Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
200 |
1:34.75 |
+28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
166 |
1:40.85 |
+34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Luna Sivonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
121 |
1:52.01 |
+45.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:13:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Oulun Energia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit (FIN) |
Oulun Uimahalli (FIN) |
23.2.2020 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:08.06 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:10.58 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:12.39 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:19.20 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:40.17 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
713 |
1:02.08 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
548 |
1:07.76 |
+5.68 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
503 |
1:09.72 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
501 |
1:09.82 |
+7.74 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
500 |
1:09.87 |
+7.79 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
490 |
1:10.34 |
+8.26 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
483 |
1:10.70 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
482 |
1:10.73 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
480 |
1:10.85 |
+8.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
475 |
1:11.07 |
+8.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Petra Kivi |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
463 |
1:11.71 |
+9.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
458 |
1:11.95 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
458 |
1:11.95 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
420 |
1:14.07 |
+11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
418 |
1:14.15 |
+12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
402 |
1:15.15 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Laura Helena Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
402 |
1:15.16 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
2000 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
400 |
1:15.24 |
+13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
353 |
1:18.48 |
+16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
325 |
1:20.63 |
+18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
jonna känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
205 |
1:34.01 |
+31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aada Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
172 |
1:39.75 |
+37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:13:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 12:03:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Sebitti Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
49.82 |
|
|
|
Michael PHELPS |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
1.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
49.95 |
|
|
|
Milorad CAVIC |
1984 |
SRB (SRB) |
Rome, ITA |
1.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
53.08 |
|
|
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM (FIN) |
Fukuoka |
23.7.2001 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
54.57 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
27.7.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:03.17 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
1:05.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:14.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:34.66 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
213 |
1:22.83 |
|
|
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
202 |
1:24.35 |
+1.52 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
165 |
1:30.20 |
+7.37 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
162 |
1:30.68 |
+7.85 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
137 |
1:35.79 |
+12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
115 |
1:41.73 |
+18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
102 |
1:45.82 |
+22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viljo Soini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
79 |
1:55.00 |
+32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
75 |
1:57.00 |
+34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Artem Teryaev |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:19:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Sebitti Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
49.82 |
|
|
|
Michael PHELPS |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
1.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
49.95 |
|
|
|
Milorad CAVIC |
1984 |
SRB (SRB) |
Rome, ITA |
1.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
53.08 |
|
|
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM (FIN) |
Fukuoka |
23.7.2001 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
54.57 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
27.7.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:03.17 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
1:05.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:14.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:34.66 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
497 |
1:02.46 |
|
|
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
487 |
1:02.88 |
+0.42 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
478 |
1:03.28 |
+0.82 |
|
P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
345 |
1:10.55 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Riku Määttälä |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
336 |
1:11.19 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
335 |
1:11.27 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
330 |
1:11.58 |
+9.12 |
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Visa Nissinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
316 |
1:12.60 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikko Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
295 |
1:14.32 |
+11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
294 |
1:14.36 |
+11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
268 |
1:16.76 |
+14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elmeri Kauppila |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
231 |
1:20.61 |
+18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
213 |
1:22.85 |
+20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
197 |
1:25.04 |
+22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:19:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Sebitti Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
49.82 |
|
|
|
Michael PHELPS |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
1.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
49.95 |
|
|
|
Milorad CAVIC |
1984 |
SRB (SRB) |
Rome, ITA |
1.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
53.08 |
|
|
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM (FIN) |
Fukuoka |
23.7.2001 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
54.57 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
27.7.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:03.17 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
1:05.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:14.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:34.66 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
609 |
58.39 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
566 |
59.81 |
+1.42 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
530 |
1:01.16 |
+2.77 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
517 |
1:01.67 |
+3.28 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
485 |
1:02.99 |
+4.60 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
420 |
1:06.09 |
+7.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
400 |
1:07.15 |
+8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
376 |
1:08.56 |
+10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:19:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 11:20:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Tateplan Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
27.06 |
|
|
Jing ZHAO |
1990 |
CHN (CHN) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
27.23 |
|
|
Daniela SAMULSKI |
1984 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
28.15 |
|
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
London, GBR |
21.5.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
29.31 |
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Berlin, GER |
5.3.2017 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
31.84 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
32.99 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
33.94 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
49.57 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
206 |
45.62 |
|
|
|
T10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
151 |
50.64 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Rautio |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
136 |
52.39 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maija Karjalainen |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
135 |
52.59 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malla Määttä |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
126 |
53.81 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Inka Kantojärvi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
123 |
54.22 |
+8.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
123 |
54.25 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Tavi |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
116 |
55.20 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Siiri-Unelma Hentilä |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
113 |
55.66 |
+10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Peppi Tuohimaa |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
106 |
56.92 |
+11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Melina Kokko |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
105 |
57.04 |
+11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Heta Lappalainen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
100 |
58.02 |
+12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
MINKA NÄTYNKI |
2011 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
85 |
1:01.21 |
+15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hilma Mört |
2012 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
63 |
1:07.62 |
+22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Neea Liikamaa |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
57 |
1:09.90 |
+24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iris Mets |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:43:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Tateplan Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
27.06 |
|
|
Jing ZHAO |
1990 |
CHN (CHN) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
27.23 |
|
|
Daniela SAMULSKI |
1984 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
28.15 |
|
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
London, GBR |
21.5.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
29.31 |
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Berlin, GER |
5.3.2017 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
31.84 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
32.99 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
33.94 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
49.57 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Lappalainen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
307 |
39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iida-Carita Niskanen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
255 |
42.52 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Suutari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
228 |
44.13 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
228 |
44.16 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
224 |
44.37 |
+4.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
220 |
44.63 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
220 |
44.67 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anni Lämpsä |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
213 |
45.16 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Neea Junttila |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
201 |
46.03 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Siiri Karhulahti |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
197 |
46.35 |
+6.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Moona Leinonen |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
185 |
47.27 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
183 |
47.46 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
175 |
48.22 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
173 |
48.37 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
172 |
48.49 |
+8.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
172 |
48.51 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
171 |
48.55 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
aurora känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
169 |
48.76 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tiia Koski |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
157 |
49.92 |
+9.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ella Haapamäki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
150 |
50.69 |
+10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iida Eskola |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
141 |
51.78 |
+11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sunná-Maaria Jomppanen |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
130 |
53.23 |
+13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Juulia Koskela |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
127 |
53.55 |
+13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Enni Kyntömaa |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
126 |
53.74 |
+13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elsa Arola |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
119 |
54.81 |
+14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Aino Ritola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
111 |
55.98 |
+16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elsa Myllyniemi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
111 |
55.99 |
+16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Hilla Saukko |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
78 |
1:02.90 |
+22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ilona Kokko |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
72 |
1:04.82 |
+24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:43:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Tateplan Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
27.06 |
|
|
Jing ZHAO |
1990 |
CHN (CHN) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
27.23 |
|
|
Daniela SAMULSKI |
1984 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
28.15 |
|
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
London, GBR |
21.5.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
29.31 |
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Berlin, GER |
5.3.2017 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
31.84 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
32.99 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
33.94 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
49.57 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
635 |
31.38 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
523 |
33.47 |
+2.09 |
|
T13-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
503 |
33.91 |
+2.53 |
|
T13-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexia Emma Josefiina Tahkola |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
497 |
34.05 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
488 |
34.26 |
+2.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
487 |
34.28 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
471 |
34.66 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
449 |
35.23 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
448 |
35.25 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
436 |
35.57 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
425 |
35.87 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
415 |
36.17 |
+4.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
405 |
36.44 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
400 |
36.60 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aava Näykki |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
383 |
37.15 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
369 |
37.61 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
352 |
38.19 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ronya Rajala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
352 |
38.20 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
349 |
38.31 |
+6.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
344 |
38.49 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
344 |
38.49 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anna Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
343 |
38.53 |
+7.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
333 |
38.90 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
332 |
38.93 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Noora-Maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
326 |
39.19 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Minerva Sorvisto |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
323 |
39.32 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
318 |
39.52 |
+8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
311 |
39.82 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
ANNI BACKMAN |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
308 |
39.95 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Angelica Helena Kristiina Kärki |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
302 |
40.20 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
293 |
40.62 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
272 |
41.59 |
+10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
264 |
42.03 |
+10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
263 |
42.09 |
+10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
258 |
42.34 |
+10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
255 |
42.53 |
+11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
250 |
42.81 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Katariina Maria Sylvia Kärki |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
235 |
43.67 |
+12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
235 |
43.72 |
+12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Elle Härkönen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
208 |
45.50 |
+14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Nella Jäärni |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
187 |
47.11 |
+15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Elina Koskela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
136 |
52.45 |
+21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Emma Koskela |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
133 |
52.76 |
+21.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
71 |
1:05.14 |
+33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:43:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Tateplan Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
27.06 |
|
|
Jing ZHAO |
1990 |
CHN (CHN) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
27.23 |
|
|
Daniela SAMULSKI |
1984 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
28.15 |
|
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
London, GBR |
21.5.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
29.31 |
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Berlin, GER |
5.3.2017 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
31.84 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
32.99 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
33.94 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
49.57 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
631 |
31.44 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
630 |
31.46 |
+0.02 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
607 |
31.85 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
566 |
32.61 |
+1.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Liina Salin |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
548 |
32.96 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
546 |
33.00 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
henna känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
545 |
33.03 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
538 |
33.17 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
528 |
33.37 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
522 |
33.49 |
+2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
489 |
34.24 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
477 |
34.51 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
472 |
34.65 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
464 |
34.84 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
457 |
35.02 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
456 |
35.04 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Isa Vehkaoja |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
456 |
35.04 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
449 |
35.22 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
428 |
35.80 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sofia Risteelä |
1993 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
424 |
35.89 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
399 |
36.63 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
393 |
36.83 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
382 |
37.16 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sara Maria Liisa Ylimäki |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
382 |
37.17 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Salla-maaria Kauppinen |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
361 |
37.88 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Noora Aikio |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
318 |
39.51 |
+8.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Reetta Kantola |
1998 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
308 |
39.91 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
301 |
40.25 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:43:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 11:55:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Backstroke Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
ME |
24.04 |
|
|
Liam TANCOCK |
1985 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
24.04 |
|
|
Liam TANCOCK |
1985 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
25.99 |
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Turku |
9.7.1998 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.64 |
|
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
1985 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Glasgow, GBR |
31.7.2003 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
29.13 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
29.70 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
30.70 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
46.15 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
203 |
40.79 |
|
|
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
180 |
42.49 |
+1.70 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
154 |
44.72 |
+3.93 |
|
P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
140 |
46.21 |
+5.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
136 |
46.65 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
128 |
47.59 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Lämpsä |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
126 |
47.75 |
+6.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
121 |
48.44 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
115 |
49.35 |
+8.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
115 |
49.35 |
+8.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
109 |
50.16 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
109 |
50.24 |
+9.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lauri Maakanen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
104 |
50.97 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
98 |
51.88 |
+11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iivari Tihinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
98 |
51.94 |
+11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
97 |
52.23 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Leevi Koskela |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
96 |
52.29 |
+11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
TongWei Qu |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
93 |
52.96 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Otso Mannila |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
89 |
53.67 |
+12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
86 |
54.22 |
+13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Niklas Rajakangas |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
80 |
55.63 |
+14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Santeri Salo |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
78 |
56.13 |
+15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:48:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Backstroke Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
24.04 |
|
|
Liam TANCOCK |
1985 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
24.04 |
|
|
Liam TANCOCK |
1985 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
25.99 |
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Turku |
9.7.1998 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.64 |
|
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
1985 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Glasgow, GBR |
31.7.2003 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
29.13 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
29.70 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
30.70 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
46.15 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
326 |
34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
243 |
38.42 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
217 |
39.90 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
201 |
40.94 |
+6.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
191 |
41.65 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
188 |
41.83 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
185 |
42.09 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
181 |
42.37 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
181 |
42.42 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
175 |
42.89 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
161 |
44.06 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Shengzhe Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
156 |
44.56 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
153 |
44.81 |
+9.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tommi Kangas |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
152 |
44.93 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
152 |
44.95 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
148 |
45.29 |
+10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
141 |
46.01 |
+11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
130 |
47.36 |
+12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
130 |
47.36 |
+12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Veeti Polojärvi |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
124 |
48.10 |
+13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Touko Hukkanen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
118 |
48.93 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sami Kummu |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
117 |
49.05 |
+14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Okko-Pekka Häkkinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
114 |
49.39 |
+14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Herman Sandbacka |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
95 |
52.56 |
+17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
90 |
53.36 |
+18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Miika Laitinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
90 |
53.50 |
+18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:48:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Backstroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
24.04 |
|
|
Liam TANCOCK |
1985 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
24.04 |
|
|
Liam TANCOCK |
1985 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
25.99 |
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Turku |
9.7.1998 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.64 |
|
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
1985 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Glasgow, GBR |
31.7.2003 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
29.13 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
29.70 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
30.70 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
46.15 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
471 |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
423 |
31.96 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ville Ikola |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
344 |
34.23 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
326 |
34.84 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
318 |
35.15 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lassi Lahtinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
263 |
37.45 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
255 |
37.83 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
253 |
37.92 |
+7.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veeti Kela |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
224 |
39.50 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
186 |
41.97 |
+11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
171 |
43.16 |
+12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:48:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Backstroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
24.04 |
|
|
Liam TANCOCK |
1985 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
24.04 |
|
|
Liam TANCOCK |
1985 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
25.99 |
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Turku |
9.7.1998 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
26.64 |
|
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
1985 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Glasgow, GBR |
31.7.2003 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
29.13 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
29.70 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
30.70 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 |
46.15 |
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
692 |
27.13 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
671 |
27.41 |
+0.28 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
560 |
29.11 |
+1.98 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
2001 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
544 |
29.39 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
521 |
29.81 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
486 |
30.52 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
448 |
31.36 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Roope Mutanen |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
293 |
36.13 |
+9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
165 |
43.70 |
+16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Heikki Koskela |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
127 |
47.65 |
+20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 11:48:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 11:49:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Breaststroke Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Lappset Group Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
29.7.2013 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
29.7.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
7.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:08.82 |
|
|
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
OU (FIN) |
Nanjing, CHN |
19.8.2014 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:18.11 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
12.00 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:21.78 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:23.54 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:27.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:41.71 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
376 |
1:28.80 |
|
|
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
342 |
1:31.68 |
+2.88 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
338 |
1:32.00 |
+3.20 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
338 |
1:32.05 |
+3.25 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
302 |
1:35.53 |
+6.73 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
267 |
1:39.54 |
+10.74 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
261 |
1:40.31 |
+11.51 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
256 |
1:40.94 |
+12.14 |
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
252 |
1:41.53 |
+12.73 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anni Lämpsä |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
250 |
1:41.77 |
+12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
243 |
1:42.64 |
+13.84 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
242 |
1:42.79 |
+13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
236 |
1:43.70 |
+14.90 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
236 |
1:43.75 |
+14.95 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
229 |
1:44.82 |
+16.02 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Venla Päivärinta |
2008 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
|
227 |
1:45.01 |
+16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anna Emilia Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
226 |
1:45.22 |
+16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
222 |
1:45.91 |
+17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
212 |
1:47.45 |
+18.65 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emma Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
210 |
1:47.87 |
+19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
203 |
1:48.97 |
+20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Saimi Siika-aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
199 |
1:49.84 |
+21.04 |
|
T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sara Laukkanen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
196 |
1:50.23 |
+21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
190 |
1:51.42 |
+22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lotta Lappalainen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
184 |
1:52.63 |
+23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sanni Pellikainen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
177 |
1:54.08 |
+25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
175 |
1:54.47 |
+25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
173 |
1:54.98 |
+26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
172 |
1:55.29 |
+26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
170 |
1:55.75 |
+26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
165 |
1:56.82 |
+28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Iida Eskola |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
162 |
1:57.50 |
+28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
aurora känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
161 |
1:57.87 |
+29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tiia Koski |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
153 |
1:59.73 |
+30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ada-Sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
152 |
1:59.97 |
+31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Siiri Karhulahti |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
148 |
2:01.00 |
+32.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Neea Junttila |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
142 |
2:02.75 |
+33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Enni Kyntömaa |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
139 |
2:03.58 |
+34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ulpu Nissi |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
132 |
2:05.72 |
+36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Ella Haapamäki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
132 |
2:05.87 |
+37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Juulia Koskela |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
128 |
2:07.20 |
+38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Emilia Risto |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
126 |
2:07.85 |
+39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Aino Ritola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
119 |
2:10.21 |
+41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
108 |
2:14.34 |
+45.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Iiris Leinonen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
102 |
2:16.84 |
+48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Maija Karjalainen |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
100 |
2:17.83 |
+49.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Anna Tavi |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
92 |
2:21.78 |
+52.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Siiri-Unelma Hentilä |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
91 |
2:22.23 |
+53.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Peppi Tuohimaa |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
88 |
2:23.83 |
+55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Neea Liikamaa |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 12:33:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Breaststroke Women 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Lappset Group Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
29.7.2013 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
29.7.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
7.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:08.82 |
|
|
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
OU (FIN) |
Nanjing, CHN |
19.8.2014 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:18.11 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
12.00 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:21.78 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:23.54 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:27.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:41.71 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
641 |
1:14.36 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
412 |
1:26.12 |
+11.76 |
|
T13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
399 |
1:27.09 |
+12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
374 |
1:28.95 |
+14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
367 |
1:29.53 |
+15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
363 |
1:29.88 |
+15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Olivia Kivelä |
2006 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
359 |
1:30.17 |
+15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
358 |
1:30.29 |
+15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
351 |
1:30.87 |
+16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
346 |
1:31.33 |
+16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
341 |
1:31.72 |
+17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lina Juutilainen |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
337 |
1:32.09 |
+17.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
335 |
1:32.29 |
+17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Armi Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
333 |
1:32.47 |
+18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
327 |
1:33.06 |
+18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
323 |
1:33.46 |
+19.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
316 |
1:34.06 |
+19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Fanni Emilia Törmänen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
298 |
1:36.00 |
+21.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
ANNI BACKMAN |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
285 |
1:37.41 |
+23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
285 |
1:37.44 |
+23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
270 |
1:39.21 |
+24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
267 |
1:39.48 |
+25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
261 |
1:40.29 |
+25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
259 |
1:40.59 |
+26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
255 |
1:41.02 |
+26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Milla Moilanen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
254 |
1:41.18 |
+26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
251 |
1:41.64 |
+27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
250 |
1:41.69 |
+27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
230 |
1:44.65 |
+30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
227 |
1:44.99 |
+30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
214 |
1:47.11 |
+32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
210 |
1:47.89 |
+33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Enna Neitola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
205 |
1:48.73 |
+34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Luna Sivonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
203 |
1:49.00 |
+34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Nella Jäärni |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
176 |
1:54.31 |
+39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Saga-Helena Siikaluoma |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
167 |
1:56.27 |
+41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
165 |
1:56.74 |
+42.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
153 |
1:59.90 |
+45.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
147 |
2:01.36 |
+47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
144 |
2:02.14 |
+47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Emma Koskela |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
122 |
2:09.04 |
+54.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 12:33:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Breaststroke Women 15 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Lappset Group Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
29.7.2013 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona, ESP |
29.7.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
7.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:08.82 |
|
|
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
OU (FIN) |
Nanjing, CHN |
19.8.2014 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:18.11 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
12.00 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
1:21.78 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
1:23.54 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
1:27.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1:41.71 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
745 |
1:10.74 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
724 |
1:11.40 |
+0.66 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
584 |
1:16.70 |
+5.96 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura Helena Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
491 |
1:21.25 |
+10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
485 |
1:21.57 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
476 |
1:22.10 |
+11.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
459 |
1:23.10 |
+12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
457 |
1:23.24 |
+12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
454 |
1:23.39 |
+12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
445 |
1:23.94 |
+13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
437 |
1:24.50 |
+13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
416 |
1:25.90 |
+15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
409 |
1:26.37 |
+15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
407 |
1:26.49 |
+15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
405 |
1:26.64 |
+15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Pirita Hautala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
401 |
1:26.96 |
+16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
393 |
1:27.53 |
+16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
366 |
1:29.61 |
+18.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
353 |
1:30.74 |
+20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
334 |
1:32.38 |
+21.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
329 |
1:32.84 |
+22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
324 |
1:33.30 |
+22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Clara-Sophie Scheib |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
316 |
1:34.15 |
+23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
309 |
1:34.83 |
+24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
300 |
1:35.79 |
+25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
290 |
1:36.82 |
+26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Leena Rahko |
1993 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
284 |
1:37.45 |
+26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilp |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
283 |
1:37.66 |
+26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Aada Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
279 |
1:38.03 |
+27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ronya Rajala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
275 |
1:38.50 |
+27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
271 |
1:39.00 |
+28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Katariina Maria Sylvia Kärki |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
268 |
1:39.41 |
+28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
263 |
1:40.04 |
+29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
256 |
1:40.99 |
+30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Wenla Niemi |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
253 |
1:41.35 |
+30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
231 |
1:44.45 |
+33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
214 |
1:47.14 |
+36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
204 |
1:48.93 |
+38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Elina Koskela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
127 |
2:07.50 |
+56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 12:33:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 12:45:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 100m Breaststroke Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Pipelife Finland Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
57.13 |
|
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
7.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
57.92 |
|
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
London, GBR |
17.4.2015 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:01.17 |
|
|
|
Jarno Pihlava |
1979 |
RaisU (FIN) |
Helsinki |
3.7.2000 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:02.94 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Atlanta, USA |
2.12.2011 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:10.12 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:13.10 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:19.05 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:23.50 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:39.32 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
1:45.50 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
287 |
1:26.22 |
|
|
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
248 |
1:30.47 |
+4.25 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
232 |
1:32.50 |
+6.28 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
231 |
1:32.63 |
+6.41 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
220 |
1:34.14 |
+7.92 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
214 |
1:35.08 |
+8.86 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
212 |
1:35.29 |
+9.07 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
211 |
1:35.40 |
+9.18 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
198 |
1:37.43 |
+11.21 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
188 |
1:39.29 |
+13.07 |
|
P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
182 |
1:40.27 |
+14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lars Forchini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
177 |
1:41.15 |
+14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Shengzhe Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
166 |
1:43.36 |
+17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
165 |
1:43.61 |
+17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
164 |
1:43.71 |
+17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
160 |
1:44.61 |
+18.39 |
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
159 |
1:44.98 |
+18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
158 |
1:45.14 |
+18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
156 |
1:45.64 |
+19.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Miko Helve |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
155 |
1:45.68 |
+19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Viljo Soini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
150 |
1:46.82 |
+20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
149 |
1:47.27 |
+21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Paavo Juhani Andreas Kilpeläi |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
147 |
1:47.56 |
+21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
147 |
1:47.57 |
+21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
143 |
1:48.70 |
+22.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
137 |
1:50.08 |
+23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
130 |
1:52.10 |
+25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
129 |
1:52.53 |
+26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Herman Sandbacka |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
127 |
1:52.94 |
+26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sami Kummu |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
126 |
1:53.22 |
+27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Okko-Pekka Häkkinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
123 |
1:54.36 |
+28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
118 |
1:55.76 |
+29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
116 |
1:56.45 |
+30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Kristian Juutilainen |
2008 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
115 |
1:56.64 |
+30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
114 |
1:57.19 |
+30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
108 |
1:59.33 |
+33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Tuomas Lämpsä |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
106 |
1:59.95 |
+33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
105 |
2:00.47 |
+34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Niklas Rajakangas |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
103 |
2:01.05 |
+34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
102 |
2:01.40 |
+35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
102 |
2:01.63 |
+35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
98 |
2:03.22 |
+37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Edvin Pulkkinen |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
96 |
2:03.90 |
+37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
94 |
2:05.06 |
+38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
92 |
2:05.65 |
+39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Touko Hukkanen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
88 |
2:07.55 |
+41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Iivari Tihinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
78 |
2:12.82 |
+46.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
77 |
2:13.69 |
+47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
76 |
2:14.20 |
+47.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Samuel Piippo |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
63 |
2:22.70 |
+56.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Miika Laitinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
62 |
2:23.36 |
+57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Leevi Koskela |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
62 |
2:23.49 |
+57.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Artem Teryaev |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 12:58:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 100m Breaststroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Pipelife Finland Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
57.13 |
|
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
7.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
57.92 |
|
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
London, GBR |
17.4.2015 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:01.17 |
|
|
|
Jarno Pihlava |
1979 |
RaisU (FIN) |
Helsinki |
3.7.2000 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:02.94 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Atlanta, USA |
2.12.2011 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:10.12 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:13.10 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:19.05 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:23.50 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:39.32 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
1:45.50 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Atte Leinonen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
427 |
1:15.53 |
|
|
|
P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
425 |
1:15.65 |
+0.12 |
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
415 |
1:16.25 |
+0.72 |
|
P15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
357 |
1:20.12 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
334 |
1:21.91 |
+6.38 |
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
324 |
1:22.80 |
+7.27 |
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
296 |
1:25.31 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lassi Lahtinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
290 |
1:25.87 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ville Ikola |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
276 |
1:27.27 |
+11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
274 |
1:27.50 |
+11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mikko Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
273 |
1:27.60 |
+12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
273 |
1:27.67 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elias Laukka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
210 |
1:35.62 |
+20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
210 |
1:35.65 |
+20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
202 |
1:36.87 |
+21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
187 |
1:39.31 |
+23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Touko Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
155 |
1:45.77 |
+30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
153 |
1:46.32 |
+30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 12:58:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 100m Breaststroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Pipelife Finland Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
57.13 |
|
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
7.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
57.92 |
|
|
|
Adam PEATY |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
London, GBR |
17.4.2015 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:01.17 |
|
|
|
Jarno Pihlava |
1979 |
RaisU (FIN) |
Helsinki |
3.7.2000 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:02.94 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Atlanta, USA |
2.12.2011 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
1:10.12 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
1:13.10 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
1:19.05 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
1:23.50 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
1:39.32 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
1:45.50 |
|
|
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
|
659 |
1:05.36 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
525 |
1:10.47 |
+5.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
521 |
1:10.66 |
+5.30 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
507 |
1:11.31 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
496 |
1:11.82 |
+6.46 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
492 |
1:12.04 |
+6.68 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juho Oskari Anttila |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
463 |
1:13.50 |
+8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
453 |
1:14.02 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
452 |
1:14.09 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miikka Willman |
1998 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
443 |
1:14.61 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
428 |
1:15.43 |
+10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
janne tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
417 |
1:16.11 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elias Kalliokoski |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
408 |
1:16.67 |
+11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
390 |
1:17.82 |
+12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
229 |
1:32.90 |
+27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
177 |
1:41.28 |
+35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 12:58:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 13:00:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 4x200m Freestyle Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
ME |
7:42.08 |
|
|
CHINA |
1900 |
CHN (CHN) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
7:45.51 |
|
|
GREAT BRITAIN |
1900 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
8:21.90 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Vaasa |
22.4.2015 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:32.59 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Helsinki |
5.7.2015 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Uinti KR 4 1 |
12 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
246 |
|
|
12:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
08A650 |
|
40.73 |
1:30.75 |
3:09.12 |
3:09.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
09A305 |
|
41.93 |
1:30.69 |
3:13.97 |
6:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
09A072 |
|
35.91 |
1:21.51 |
2:51.84 |
9:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
08A476 |
|
38.62 |
1:25.64 |
3:01.11 |
12:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Uinti KR 4 2 |
12 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW10. |
|
|
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
08A620 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Haapamäki |
2008 |
08A576 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
aurora känsälä |
2009 |
09A338 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
08A715 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 13:12:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 4x200m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
ME |
7:42.08 |
|
|
CHINA |
1900 |
CHN (CHN) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
7:45.51 |
|
|
GREAT BRITAIN |
1900 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
8:21.90 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Vaasa |
22.4.2015 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:32.59 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Helsinki |
5.7.2015 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Uinti KR 1 1 |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
342 |
|
|
10:59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
05A542 |
|
37.05 |
1:19.61 |
2:49.46 |
2:49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
06A787 |
|
1:20.50 |
2:08.33 |
3:31.14 |
6:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
05A541 |
|
42.12 |
1:24.99 |
2:39.29 |
8:59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
06A991 |
|
38.93 |
1:19.91 |
1:59.82 |
10:59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 13:12:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 13:12:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 4x200m Freestyle Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
ME |
6:58.55 |
|
|
|
1900 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
31.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
6:59.15 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
1900 |
RUS (RUS) |
Rome, ITA |
31.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
7:36.96 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Turku |
23.4.2014 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
7:51.45 |
|
|
RaisU |
1900 |
RaisU (FIN) |
|
1.1.2014 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Uinti KR 4 1 |
12 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
|
12:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
09A277 |
|
40.76 |
1:29.02 |
3:07.70 |
3:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
08A619 |
|
38.02 |
1:21.95 |
2:55.05 |
6:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
08A616 |
|
38.77 |
1:25.46 |
3:01.56 |
9:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
08A606 |
|
40.95 |
1:30.19 |
3:05.94 |
12:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Uinti KR 4 3 |
13 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
12:54.38 |
+44.13 |
|
|
|
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
09A389 |
|
41.68 |
1:32.21 |
3:15.52 |
3:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
10A215 |
|
47.65 |
1:42.55 |
3:28.61 |
6:44.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
08A676 |
|
40.87 |
1:31.06 |
3:11.19 |
9:55.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
07A693 |
|
37.13 |
1:23.32 |
2:59.06 |
12:54.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Uinti KR6 |
11 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW10. |
|
|
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
2009 |
09A407 |
|
40.69 |
1:29.42 |
3:07.72 |
3:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
10A005 |
|
43.92 |
1:39.21 |
4:06.06 |
7:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
2010 |
10A228 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
09A261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 13:25:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 4x200m Freestyle Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
ME |
6:58.55 |
|
|
|
1900 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
31.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
6:59.15 |
|
|
RUSSIA |
1900 |
RUS (RUS) |
Rome, ITA |
31.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
7:36.96 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Turku |
23.4.2014 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
7:51.45 |
|
|
RaisU |
1900 |
RaisU (FIN) |
|
1.1.2014 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
- |
|
Uinti KR 4 2 |
14 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW10. |
|
|
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
09A229 |
|
39.52 |
1:26.69 |
3:01.08 |
3:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
08A594 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
08A399 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
06B054 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 13:25:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 13:27:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
ME |
2:04.06 |
|
|
|
Missy FRANKLIN |
1995 |
USA (USA) |
Lontoo, GBR |
3.8.2012 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:04.94 |
|
|
|
Anastasia ZUEVA |
1990 |
RUS (RUS) |
Rome, ITA |
1.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:12.87 |
|
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Netanya, ISR |
29.6.2017 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:12.87 |
|
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Netanya, ISR |
29.6.2017 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:29.68 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:32.38 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
2:40.56 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
2:41.85 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
2:48.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
294 |
3:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Emilia Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
263 |
3:12.45 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
213 |
3:26.42 |
+21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
197 |
3:31.74 |
+26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Siiri Karhulahti |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
188 |
3:35.07 |
+29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 14:14:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
2:04.06 |
|
|
|
Missy FRANKLIN |
1995 |
USA (USA) |
Lontoo, GBR |
3.8.2012 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:04.94 |
|
|
|
Anastasia ZUEVA |
1990 |
RUS (RUS) |
Rome, ITA |
1.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:12.87 |
|
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Netanya, ISR |
29.6.2017 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:12.87 |
|
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Netanya, ISR |
29.6.2017 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:29.68 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:32.38 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
2:40.56 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
2:41.85 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
2:48.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
603 |
2:25.97 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
581 |
2:27.78 |
+1.81 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
459 |
2:39.90 |
+13.93 |
|
T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
439 |
2:42.27 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexia Emma Josefiina Tahkola |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
409 |
2:46.09 |
+20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
402 |
2:47.05 |
+21.08 |
|
T13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
400 |
2:47.30 |
+21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
390 |
2:48.81 |
+22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
389 |
2:48.93 |
+22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
387 |
2:49.24 |
+23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
384 |
2:49.56 |
+23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
379 |
2:50.34 |
+24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
376 |
2:50.80 |
+24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aava Näykki |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
374 |
2:51.08 |
+25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
373 |
2:51.22 |
+25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
367 |
2:52.25 |
+26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
355 |
2:54.17 |
+28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Janina Paakkolanvaara |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
330 |
2:58.33 |
+32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
323 |
2:59.65 |
+33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Anna Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
323 |
2:59.69 |
+33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
322 |
2:59.84 |
+33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
303 |
3:03.64 |
+37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
302 |
3:03.70 |
+37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kiia Ärväs |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
293 |
3:05.67 |
+39.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ronya Rajala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
288 |
3:06.66 |
+40.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
282 |
3:08.04 |
+42.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
269 |
3:10.91 |
+44.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
268 |
3:11.11 |
+45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
263 |
3:12.40 |
+46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
221 |
3:23.91 |
+57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Maiju Hautala |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
210 |
3:27.46 |
+1:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Enna Neitola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
156 |
3:48.87 |
+1:22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 14:14:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
2:04.06 |
|
|
|
Missy FRANKLIN |
1995 |
USA (USA) |
Lontoo, GBR |
3.8.2012 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
2:04.94 |
|
|
|
Anastasia ZUEVA |
1990 |
RUS (RUS) |
Rome, ITA |
1.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:12.87 |
|
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Netanya, ISR |
29.6.2017 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:12.87 |
|
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Netanya, ISR |
29.6.2017 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:29.68 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:32.38 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
2:40.56 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
2:41.85 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
2:48.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
656 |
2:21.96 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Liina Salin |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
538 |
2:31.60 |
+9.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
henna känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
509 |
2:34.44 |
+12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
492 |
2:36.19 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
462 |
2:39.46 |
+17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
447 |
2:41.32 |
+19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
2000 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
446 |
2:41.36 |
+19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
401 |
2:47.21 |
+25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
361 |
2:53.15 |
+31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
314 |
3:01.43 |
+39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Noora Aikio |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
300 |
3:04.16 |
+42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
252 |
3:15.22 |
+53.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 14:14:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 14:17:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Cad Sä Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
1:51.92 |
|
|
|
Aaron PEIRSOL |
1983 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
31.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:54.75 |
|
|
|
Radoslaw KAWECKI |
1991 |
POL (POL) |
Barcelona, ESP |
2.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:00.70 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Monaco |
26.5.1996 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:02.41 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Espoo |
5.5.1991 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:18.41 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:22.30 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:29.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:34.83 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:41.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
311 |
2:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
302 |
2:46.71 |
+1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
244 |
2:59.00 |
+13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lars Forchini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
176 |
3:19.52 |
+34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
162 |
3:25.06 |
+39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 14:29:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Cad Sä Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
1:51.92 |
|
|
|
Aaron PEIRSOL |
1983 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
31.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:54.75 |
|
|
|
Radoslaw KAWECKI |
1991 |
POL (POL) |
Barcelona, ESP |
2.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:00.70 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Monaco |
26.5.1996 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:02.41 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Espoo |
5.5.1991 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:18.41 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:22.30 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:29.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:34.83 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:41.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
428 |
2:28.51 |
|
|
|
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
395 |
2:32.51 |
+4.00 |
|
P15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
387 |
2:33.54 |
+5.03 |
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
382 |
2:34.22 |
+5.71 |
|
P15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
382 |
2:34.22 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Visa Nissinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
371 |
2:35.69 |
+7.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
370 |
2:35.88 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
355 |
2:37.99 |
+9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
338 |
2:40.56 |
+12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
328 |
2:42.13 |
+13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
277 |
2:51.63 |
+23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
269 |
2:53.28 |
+24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
266 |
2:53.90 |
+25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
255 |
2:56.46 |
+27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
235 |
3:01.33 |
+32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
208 |
3:08.69 |
+40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Touko Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
138 |
3:36.20 |
+1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 14:29:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Cad Sä Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
1:51.92 |
|
|
|
Aaron PEIRSOL |
1983 |
USA (USA) |
Rome, ITA |
31.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
1:54.75 |
|
|
|
Radoslaw KAWECKI |
1991 |
POL (POL) |
Barcelona, ESP |
2.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:00.70 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Monaco |
26.5.1996 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
2:02.41 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Espoo |
5.5.1991 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:18.41 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:22.30 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
2:29.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
2:34.83 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
2:41.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
594 |
2:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
503 |
2:20.72 |
+7.63 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
457 |
2:25.27 |
+12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
440 |
2:27.05 |
+13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
381 |
2:34.30 |
+21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 14:29:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 14:32:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
ME |
23.73 |
|
|
Britta STEFFEN |
1983 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
23.73 |
|
|
Britta STEFFEN |
1983 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
25.06 |
|
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Beijing |
26.8.2008 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
25.64 |
|
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Hodmezovasarhely, HUN |
9.7.2016 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
28.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
28.96 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
29.18 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
252 |
37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
181 |
41.78 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Rautio |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
175 |
42.27 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
153 |
44.18 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malla Määttä |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
145 |
45.02 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Siiri-Unelma Hentilä |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
127 |
47.07 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iris Mets |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
126 |
47.13 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Peppi Tuohimaa |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
117 |
48.27 |
+10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Neea Liikamaa |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
101 |
50.75 |
+13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Inka Kantojärvi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
94 |
51.94 |
+14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anna Tavi |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
84 |
53.97 |
+16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Melina Kokko |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
83 |
54.19 |
+16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
MINKA NÄTYNKI |
2011 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
72 |
56.89 |
+19.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hilma Mört |
2012 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
42 |
1:08.01 |
+30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 14:50:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
23.73 |
|
|
Britta STEFFEN |
1983 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
23.73 |
|
|
Britta STEFFEN |
1983 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
25.06 |
|
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Beijing |
26.8.2008 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
25.64 |
|
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Hodmezovasarhely, HUN |
9.7.2016 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
28.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
28.96 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
29.18 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
476 |
30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Venla Päivärinta |
2008 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
|
406 |
31.96 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
389 |
32.42 |
+2.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
330 |
34.22 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
325 |
34.41 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
319 |
34.62 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
300 |
35.32 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anni Lämpsä |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
294 |
35.59 |
+5.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
287 |
35.88 |
+5.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Laura Suutari |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
281 |
36.12 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lotta Lappalainen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
265 |
36.81 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vilma Moilanen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
254 |
37.34 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
251 |
37.48 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
250 |
37.54 |
+7.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
241 |
38.01 |
+7.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Moona Leinonen |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
240 |
38.06 |
+7.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
237 |
38.24 |
+7.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
236 |
38.25 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
231 |
38.57 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Iida-Carita Niskanen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
222 |
39.09 |
+8.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sanni Pellikainen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
215 |
39.50 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
aurora känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
214 |
39.53 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Neea Junttila |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
213 |
39.63 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
212 |
39.64 |
+9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emilia Risto |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
210 |
39.80 |
+9.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ulpu Nissi |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
195 |
40.79 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Siiri Karhulahti |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
189 |
41.20 |
+10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Iida Eskola |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
187 |
41.37 |
+11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
185 |
41.49 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
181 |
41.78 |
+11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
180 |
41.92 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Elsa Arola |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
175 |
42.31 |
+12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Elsa Myllyniemi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
162 |
43.36 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Saimi Siika-aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
158 |
43.74 |
+13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
156 |
43.96 |
+13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sunná-Maaria Jomppanen |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
151 |
44.40 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Iiris Huotari |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
148 |
44.67 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Juulia Koskela |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
127 |
47.02 |
+16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Iiris Leinonen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
101 |
50.72 |
+20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Hilla Saukko |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
98 |
51.29 |
+20.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ilona Kokko |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
88 |
53.16 |
+22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Pinja Kärkkäinen |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Pitkänen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 14:50:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
23.73 |
|
|
Britta STEFFEN |
1983 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
23.73 |
|
|
Britta STEFFEN |
1983 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
25.06 |
|
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Beijing |
26.8.2008 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
25.64 |
|
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Hodmezovasarhely, HUN |
9.7.2016 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
28.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
28.96 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
29.18 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
591 |
28.19 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
543 |
29.00 |
+0.81 |
|
T13-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
528 |
29.28 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
504 |
29.74 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
486 |
30.09 |
+1.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
459 |
30.67 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elizaveta Salmela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
447 |
30.94 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Kivelä |
2006 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
443 |
31.04 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
431 |
31.33 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maija Lämsä |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
428 |
31.39 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
425 |
31.47 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
422 |
31.54 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
411 |
31.82 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
408 |
31.91 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
402 |
32.06 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
399 |
32.15 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
396 |
32.23 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elli Hakola |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
386 |
32.50 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
381 |
32.64 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
377 |
32.74 |
+4.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
375 |
32.81 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Armi Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
367 |
33.06 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
ANNI BACKMAN |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
361 |
33.22 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
360 |
33.25 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
357 |
33.35 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
357 |
33.36 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Peppi Ojakippola |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
356 |
33.37 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
356 |
33.38 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Minerva Sorvisto |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
356 |
33.38 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sini Saari |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
354 |
33.44 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Lina Juutilainen |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
353 |
33.47 |
+5.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Angelica Helena Kristiina Kärki |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
351 |
33.55 |
+5.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Fanni Emilia Törmänen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
351 |
33.55 |
+5.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
350 |
33.57 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
341 |
33.87 |
+5.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
340 |
33.90 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Katariina Maria Sylvia Kärki |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
337 |
34.01 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Milla Seppälä |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
337 |
34.01 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilp |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
335 |
34.06 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
326 |
34.39 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
319 |
34.63 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
306 |
35.09 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Elsa Herrala |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
304 |
35.20 |
+7.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Laura Kurtti |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
296 |
35.50 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
296 |
35.51 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
292 |
35.65 |
+7.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
284 |
36.00 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Elle Härkönen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
271 |
36.57 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Saga-Helena Siikaluoma |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
270 |
36.59 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Nella Jäärni |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
270 |
36.59 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
260 |
37.06 |
+8.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Milla Moilanen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
258 |
37.15 |
+8.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Luna Sivonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
246 |
37.73 |
+9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Elina Koskela |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
228 |
38.74 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
197 |
40.62 |
+12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Emma Koskela |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
187 |
41.36 |
+13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
170 |
42.71 |
+14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 14:50:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
23.73 |
|
|
Britta STEFFEN |
1983 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
23.73 |
|
|
Britta STEFFEN |
1983 |
GER (GER) |
Rome, ITA |
2.8.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
25.06 |
|
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Beijing |
26.8.2008 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
25.64 |
|
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Hodmezovasarhely, HUN |
9.7.2016 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
28.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
28.96 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13-15 |
29.18 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
669 |
27.06 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
618 |
27.78 |
+0.72 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
598 |
28.09 |
+1.03 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
598 |
28.09 |
+1.03 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
2002 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
567 |
28.59 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Petra Kivi |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
559 |
28.72 |
+1.66 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
559 |
28.73 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
551 |
28.87 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
534 |
29.17 |
+2.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
531 |
29.23 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Laura Helena Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
528 |
29.28 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jenni Niskanen |
1999 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
512 |
29.57 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
493 |
29.95 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
482 |
30.18 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Heidi Blankenstein |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
481 |
30.20 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Veera Varsanpää |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
480 |
30.23 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Pirita Hautala |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
480 |
30.23 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
479 |
30.24 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sara Maria Liisa Ylimäki |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
479 |
30.25 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
477 |
30.29 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Isa Vehkaoja |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
472 |
30.38 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
472 |
30.39 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
472 |
30.40 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
469 |
30.46 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
461 |
30.63 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
450 |
30.87 |
+3.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Salla-maaria Kauppinen |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
433 |
31.28 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tilde Löfqvist |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
425 |
31.46 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Anni Willman |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
419 |
31.62 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Noora Aikio |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
402 |
32.07 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
391 |
32.35 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Clara-Sophie Scheib |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
387 |
32.47 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Aada Koskela |
2003 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
379 |
32.68 |
+5.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Reetta Kantola |
1998 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
338 |
33.96 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
336 |
34.02 |
+6.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Wenla Niemi |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
332 |
34.16 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
305 |
35.14 |
+8.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
jonna känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
272 |
36.53 |
+9.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Helmi Jouhten |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 14:50:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 15:01:31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Freestyle Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
20.91 |
|
|
Cesar CIELO FILHO |
1987 |
BRA (BRA) |
Sao Paulo, BRA |
18.12.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
20.94 |
|
|
Frederick BOUSQUET |
1981 |
FRA (FRA) |
Montpellier, FRA |
26.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
21.90 |
|
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Monaco, MON |
11.6.2017 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
23.03 |
|
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
1985 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Glasgow, GBR |
1.8.2003 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
25.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
26.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
26.69 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
201 |
35.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
184 |
36.74 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
183 |
36.83 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
181 |
36.90 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
178 |
37.13 |
+1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
164 |
38.17 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
157 |
38.74 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
145 |
39.75 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
141 |
40.17 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
135 |
40.69 |
+5.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tuomas Lämpsä |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
128 |
41.40 |
+5.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
123 |
41.95 |
+6.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lauri Maakanen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
122 |
42.11 |
+6.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iivari Tihinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
110 |
43.55 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Otso Mannila |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
110 |
43.58 |
+7.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
108 |
43.84 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
99 |
45.16 |
+9.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Leevi Koskela |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
98 |
45.25 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Samuel Piippo |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
84 |
47.57 |
+11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
81 |
48.31 |
+12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
TongWei Qu |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
79 |
48.56 |
+12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aleksi Emil Rajakangas |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
4,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Santeri Salo |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 15:04:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Freestyle Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
20.91 |
|
|
Cesar CIELO FILHO |
1987 |
BRA (BRA) |
Sao Paulo, BRA |
18.12.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
20.94 |
|
|
Frederick BOUSQUET |
1981 |
FRA (FRA) |
Montpellier, FRA |
26.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
21.90 |
|
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Monaco, MON |
11.6.2017 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
23.03 |
|
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
1985 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Glasgow, GBR |
1.8.2003 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
25.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
26.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
26.69 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
335 |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
332 |
30.17 |
+0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
275 |
32.13 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
268 |
32.43 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
263 |
32.61 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
263 |
32.61 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Antti Turunen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
217 |
34.79 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
214 |
34.92 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
212 |
35.03 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
198 |
35.85 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
192 |
36.19 |
+6.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
191 |
36.25 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
167 |
37.97 |
+7.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
165 |
38.05 |
+7.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
158 |
38.61 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
157 |
38.71 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
154 |
38.93 |
+8.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tommi Kangas |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
151 |
39.20 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Juho Mäkikyrö |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
151 |
39.25 |
+9.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
147 |
39.59 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Edvin Pulkkinen |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
134 |
40.77 |
+10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tuomas Pääaho |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
133 |
40.95 |
+10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Matias Väänänen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
131 |
41.13 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
129 |
41.28 |
+11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
129 |
41.30 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Miko Helve |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
125 |
41.71 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Herman Sandbacka |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
120 |
42.33 |
+12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Veeti Polojärvi |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
110 |
43.59 |
+13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 15:04:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Freestyle Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
20.91 |
|
|
Cesar CIELO FILHO |
1987 |
BRA (BRA) |
Sao Paulo, BRA |
18.12.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
20.94 |
|
|
Frederick BOUSQUET |
1981 |
FRA (FRA) |
Montpellier, FRA |
26.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
21.90 |
|
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Monaco, MON |
11.6.2017 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
23.03 |
|
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
1985 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Glasgow, GBR |
1.8.2003 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
25.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
26.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
26.69 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
467 |
26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riku Määttälä |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
442 |
27.44 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
433 |
27.62 |
+0.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ville Ikola |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
425 |
27.79 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
416 |
27.99 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Atte Leinonen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
409 |
28.15 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
391 |
28.59 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
377 |
28.94 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
359 |
29.42 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
338 |
30.01 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Weeti Niemi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
324 |
30.43 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mikko Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
317 |
30.66 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lassi Lahtinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
306 |
31.00 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veeti Kela |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
297 |
31.32 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
290 |
31.57 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
289 |
31.61 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
288 |
31.66 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elias Laukka |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
286 |
31.72 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
211 |
35.08 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
179 |
37.09 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Arttu Ranta-Valkama |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
162 |
38.30 |
+11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Juho Rytilahti |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
157 |
38.69 |
+11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 15:04:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
20.91 |
|
|
Cesar CIELO FILHO |
1987 |
BRA (BRA) |
Sao Paulo, BRA |
18.12.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
20.94 |
|
|
Frederick BOUSQUET |
1981 |
FRA (FRA) |
Montpellier, FRA |
26.4.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
21.90 |
|
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Monaco, MON |
11.6.2017 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
23.03 |
|
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
1985 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Glasgow, GBR |
1.8.2003 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
25.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
26.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14-16 |
26.69 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
648 |
24.16 |
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
563 |
25.31 |
+1.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konsta Kallinen |
1999 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
560 |
25.36 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
533 |
25.78 |
+1.62 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
531 |
25.82 |
+1.66 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
514 |
26.10 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
503 |
26.28 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miikka Willman |
1998 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
492 |
26.48 |
+2.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
486 |
26.58 |
+2.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
485 |
26.60 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
2001 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
479 |
26.71 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
472 |
26.85 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Juho Oskari Anttila |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
427 |
27.76 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
423 |
27.85 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
415 |
28.03 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kirill Helsing |
2002 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
399 |
28.39 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
389 |
28.63 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Roope Mutanen |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
383 |
28.79 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
352 |
29.61 |
+5.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
268 |
32.43 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Heikki Koskela |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
264 |
32.56 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 15:04:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 15:05:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 400m Medley Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
ME |
4:26.36 |
|
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
CHN (CHN) |
Lontoo, GBR |
6.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
4:28.43 |
|
|
|
Katinka HOSSZU |
1989 |
HUN (HUN) |
Marceille, FRA |
4.3.2016 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
4:45.33 |
|
|
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
LrU (FIN) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
6.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:49.73 |
|
|
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
RaisU (FIN) |
Maryland, USA |
12.6.2010 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
5:21.32 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
5:25.58 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
5:38.61 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
5:48.01 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
6:04.99 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
549 |
5:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
479 |
5:40.33 |
+15.16 |
|
T13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
454 |
5:46.47 |
+21.30 |
|
T14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexia Emma Josefiina Tahkola |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
426 |
5:53.93 |
+28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
418 |
5:56.19 |
+31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
409 |
5:58.72 |
+33.55 |
|
T13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
405 |
5:59.85 |
+34.68 |
|
T13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
400 |
6:01.34 |
+36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Noora-Maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
388 |
6:05.14 |
+39.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
378 |
6:08.12 |
+42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
369 |
6:11.35 |
+46.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
345 |
6:19.58 |
+54.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
333 |
6:23.92 |
+58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aava Näykki |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
329 |
6:25.72 |
+1:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
294 |
6:40.16 |
+1:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 15:25:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 400m Medley Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
ME |
4:26.36 |
|
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
CHN (CHN) |
Lontoo, GBR |
6.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
4:28.43 |
|
|
|
Katinka HOSSZU |
1989 |
HUN (HUN) |
Marceille, FRA |
4.3.2016 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
4:45.33 |
|
|
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
LrU (FIN) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
6.8.2016 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:49.73 |
|
|
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
RaisU (FIN) |
Maryland, USA |
12.6.2010 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
5:21.32 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
5:25.58 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
5:38.61 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
5:48.01 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
6:04.99 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
709 |
4:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
552 |
5:24.56 |
+25.87 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Hulkki |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
443 |
5:49.16 |
+50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
408 |
5:59.01 |
+1:00.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Risteelä |
1993 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
401 |
6:01.01 |
+1:02.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 15:25:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 15:28:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Sähkö-Polar Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
4:03.84 |
|
|
|
Michael PHELPS |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Beijing, CHN |
1.4.2007 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
4:06.16 |
|
|
|
Laszlo CSEH |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Beijing, CHN |
7.6.2005 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
4:13.29 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Rooma |
6.9.1994 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:22.77 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
25.4.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
4:56.93 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
5:02.89 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
5:19.04 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
5:36.13 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
5:48.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
271 |
6:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
236 |
6:34.13 |
+17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri Junttari |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
189 |
7:04.59 |
+48.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
149 |
7:39.22 |
+1:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 15:40:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Sähkö-Polar Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
4:03.84 |
|
|
|
Michael PHELPS |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Beijing, CHN |
1.4.2007 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
4:06.16 |
|
|
|
Laszlo CSEH |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Beijing, CHN |
7.6.2005 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
4:13.29 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Rooma |
6.9.1994 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:22.77 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
25.4.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
4:56.93 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
5:02.89 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
5:19.04 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
5:36.13 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
5:48.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
531 |
5:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
491 |
5:08.95 |
+7.83 |
|
P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
439 |
5:20.62 |
+19.50 |
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
401 |
5:30.41 |
+29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
384 |
5:35.24 |
+34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
363 |
5:41.71 |
+40.59 |
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
327 |
5:53.66 |
+52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 15:40:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Sähkö-Polar Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
4:03.84 |
|
|
|
Michael PHELPS |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Beijing, CHN |
1.4.2007 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
4:06.16 |
|
|
|
Laszlo CSEH |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Beijing, CHN |
7.6.2005 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
4:13.29 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Rooma |
6.9.1994 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
4:22.77 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
25.4.1992 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
4:56.93 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
5:02.89 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
5:19.04 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 |
5:36.13 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
5:48.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
|
621 |
4:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 15:40:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 15:41:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 6x100m Freestyle Women 15 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Uinti ER3 T-15 4 |
14 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
06A240 |
|
30.11 |
1:02.66 |
|
|
|
1:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
06A793 |
|
29.55 |
1:02.98 |
|
|
|
2:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
06A240 |
|
30.38 |
1:03.39 |
|
|
|
3:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
06A793 |
|
32.35 |
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
4:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
06A240 |
|
30.49 |
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
5:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
06A793 |
|
32.18 |
1:08.49 |
|
|
|
6:29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Uinti ER3 T-15 1 |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:56.14 |
+26.78 |
|
|
|
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
05A356 |
|
31.37 |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
05A444 |
|
32.40 |
1:09.57 |
|
|
|
2:17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
05A356 |
|
33.39 |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
3:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
05A444 |
|
33.58 |
1:11.73 |
|
|
|
4:38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
05A356 |
|
31.48 |
1:06.10 |
|
|
|
5:44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
05A444 |
|
33.76 |
1:11.60 |
|
|
|
6:56.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uinti ER3 T-15 5 |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:59.77 |
+30.41 |
|
|
|
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
07A587 |
|
33.14 |
1:09.70 |
|
|
|
1:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
05A577 |
|
32.46 |
1:08.09 |
|
|
|
2:17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
07A587 |
|
34.70 |
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
3:29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
05A577 |
|
23.09 |
33.47 |
|
|
|
4:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
07A587 |
|
1:09.73 |
1:47.81 |
|
|
|
5:50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
05A577 |
|
1:08.79 |
5:50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Uinti ER3 T-15 3 |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
7:10.92 |
+41.56 |
|
|
|
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
06B036 |
|
30.50 |
1:05.51 |
|
|
|
1:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
05A443 |
|
32.24 |
1:09.89 |
|
|
|
2:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
06B036 |
|
35.06 |
1:15.38 |
|
|
|
3:30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
05A443 |
|
33.82 |
1:13.05 |
|
|
|
4:43.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
06B036 |
|
34.52 |
1:13.41 |
|
|
|
5:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
05A443 |
|
34.69 |
1:13.68 |
|
|
|
7:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Uinti ER3 T-15 2 |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
7:13.83 |
+44.47 |
|
|
|
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
05A383 |
|
32.55 |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
08A001 |
|
34.56 |
1:13.47 |
|
|
|
2:22.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
05A383 |
|
34.54 |
1:12.03 |
|
|
|
3:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
08A001 |
|
36.11 |
1:15.06 |
|
|
|
4:49.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
05A383 |
|
33.78 |
1:11.56 |
|
|
|
6:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
08A001 |
|
35.66 |
1:12.88 |
|
|
|
7:13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
SCR 1 |
13 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
|
|
|
7:29.07 |
+59.71 |
|
|
|
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
07A676 |
|
35.62 |
1:14.78 |
|
|
|
1:14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
07A045 |
|
33.53 |
1:12.19 |
|
|
|
2:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
07A676 |
|
35.62 |
1:15.85 |
|
|
|
3:42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
07A045 |
|
35.99 |
1:16.16 |
|
|
|
4:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
07A676 |
|
35.28 |
1:14.53 |
|
|
|
6:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
07A045 |
|
36.04 |
1:15.56 |
|
|
|
7:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lohet T-15 3 |
14 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
8:23.01 |
+1:53.6 |
|
|
|
|
Noora Tuominen |
2007 |
07A606 |
|
36.93 |
1:19.50 |
|
|
|
1:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
2006 |
06A384 |
|
38.73 |
1:23.63 |
|
|
|
2:43.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noora Tuominen |
2007 |
07A606 |
|
39.52 |
1:23.23 |
|
|
|
4:06.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
2006 |
06A384 |
|
42.28 |
1:27.79 |
|
|
|
5:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
07A677 |
|
40.13 |
1:24.13 |
|
|
|
6:58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inka Ylipahkala |
2006 |
06A384 |
|
41.16 |
1:24.73 |
|
|
|
8:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Uinti KR 1 3 |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
8:32.80 |
+2:03.4 |
|
|
|
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
06A992 |
|
37.06 |
1:19.48 |
|
|
|
1:19.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
05B143 |
|
39.35 |
1:26.31 |
|
|
|
2:45.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
06A992 |
|
39.03 |
1:24.05 |
|
|
|
4:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
05B143 |
|
41.30 |
1:28.79 |
|
|
|
5:38.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viivi Häikiö |
2006 |
06A992 |
|
39.06 |
2:06.01 |
|
|
|
7:44.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
05B143 |
|
48.16 |
7:44.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Uinti KR 1 2 |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
10.11 |
|
|
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
06A787 |
|
35.28 |
1:15.72 |
|
|
|
1:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
05A541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
06A787 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
05A541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
06A787 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
05A541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 16:17:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 6x100m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Uinti ER 1 |
19 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
03A589 |
|
30.84 |
1:04.52 |
|
|
|
1:04.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
01A626 |
|
30.48 |
1:04.30 |
|
|
|
2:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
03A589 |
|
30.02 |
1:03.35 |
|
|
|
3:12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
01A626 |
|
30.35 |
1:03.93 |
|
|
|
4:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
03A589 |
|
29.90 |
1:04.20 |
|
|
|
5:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
01A626 |
|
30.05 |
1:02.73 |
|
|
|
6:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
KUS-GSS |
16 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
6:42.44 |
+19.41 |
|
|
|
|
henna känsäkangas |
2004 |
04A431 |
|
30.76 |
1:04.57 |
|
|
|
1:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
04A374 |
|
30.28 |
1:03.70 |
|
|
|
2:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
henna känsäkangas |
2004 |
04A431 |
|
32.38 |
1:08.24 |
|
|
|
3:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
04A374 |
|
31.86 |
1:07.40 |
|
|
|
4:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
henna känsäkangas |
2004 |
04A431 |
|
33.08 |
1:09.38 |
|
|
|
5:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
04A374 |
|
32.75 |
1:09.15 |
|
|
|
6:42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lohet 4 |
19 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
7:11.14 |
+48.11 |
|
|
|
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
01A210 |
|
34.14 |
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
04A430 |
|
31.87 |
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
2:20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
01A210 |
|
34.90 |
1:13.65 |
|
|
|
3:34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
04A430 |
|
33.86 |
1:11.64 |
|
|
|
4:45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
01A210 |
|
35.84 |
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
5:59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
04A430 |
|
34.05 |
1:11.39 |
|
|
|
7:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Uinti Masters |
52 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
7:30.64 |
+1:07.6 |
|
|
|
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
95A668 |
|
30.44 |
1:04.03 |
|
|
|
1:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
68A078 |
|
36.94 |
1:20.29 |
|
|
|
2:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
95A668 |
|
30.57 |
1:05.07 |
|
|
|
3:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
68A078 |
|
40.71 |
1:27.29 |
|
|
|
4:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
95A668 |
|
30.66 |
1:06.37 |
|
|
|
6:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
68A078 |
|
41.41 |
1:27.59 |
|
|
|
7:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lohet T-15 2 |
16 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
7:44.95 |
+1:21.9 |
|
|
|
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
04B109 |
|
34.69 |
1:13.64 |
|
|
|
1:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
05A532 |
|
35.04 |
1:14.91 |
|
|
|
2:28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
04B109 |
|
37.76 |
1:18.68 |
|
|
|
3:47.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
05A532 |
|
37.35 |
1:18.74 |
|
|
|
5:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia Sainio |
2006 |
06A972 |
|
36.84 |
1:19.01 |
|
|
|
6:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
05A532 |
|
37.36 |
1:19.97 |
|
|
|
7:44.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lohet T-15 1 |
16 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
7:45.99 |
+1:22.9 |
|
|
|
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
04B296 |
|
36.37 |
1:17.83 |
|
|
|
1:17.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
05B107 |
|
34.80 |
1:14.72 |
|
|
|
2:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
04B296 |
|
38.03 |
1:20.27 |
|
|
|
3:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
05B107 |
|
35.40 |
1:16.30 |
|
|
|
5:09.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
04B296 |
|
38.35 |
1:20.43 |
|
|
|
6:29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
05B107 |
|
36.64 |
1:16.44 |
|
|
|
7:45.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Uinti ER3 1 |
16 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
05A446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
04B088 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
05A446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
04B088 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
05A446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
04B088 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 16:17:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 16:23:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 6x100m Freestyle Men 16 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Uinti ER3 P-16 1 |
16 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
04A713 |
|
29.29 |
1:01.63 |
|
|
|
1:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
04A877 |
|
27.81 |
58.37 |
|
|
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
04A713 |
|
32.10 |
1:07.15 |
|
|
|
3:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
04A877 |
|
30.37 |
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
4:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
04A713 |
|
32.23 |
1:07.26 |
|
|
|
5:18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
04A877 |
|
30.02 |
1:02.80 |
|
|
|
6:20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Uinti ER3 P-16 4 |
16 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:36.29 |
+15.37 |
|
|
|
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
06A373 |
|
30.88 |
1:04.96 |
|
|
|
1:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atte Leinonen |
2004 |
04B030 |
|
29.50 |
1:03.13 |
|
|
|
2:08.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
06A373 |
|
31.69 |
1:05.75 |
|
|
|
3:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atte Leinonen |
2004 |
04B030 |
|
32.05 |
1:08.13 |
|
|
|
4:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
06A373 |
|
30.94 |
1:04.85 |
|
|
|
5:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atte Leinonen |
2004 |
04B030 |
|
32.65 |
1:09.47 |
|
|
|
6:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uinti ER3 P-16 2 |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:39.14 |
+18.22 |
|
|
|
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
05A921 |
|
29.93 |
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
05A631 |
|
29.79 |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
2:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
05A921 |
|
32.62 |
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
3:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
05A631 |
|
31.70 |
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
4:23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
05A921 |
|
31.64 |
1:08.12 |
|
|
|
5:31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
05A631 |
|
32.57 |
1:07.46 |
|
|
|
6:39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Uinti ER3 P-16 3 |
16 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:47.04 |
+26.12 |
|
|
|
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
05A646 |
|
28.66 |
1:00.29 |
|
|
|
1:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
04A726 |
|
31.22 |
1:06.65 |
|
|
|
2:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
05A646 |
|
32.21 |
1:10.21 |
|
|
|
3:17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
04A726 |
|
34.34 |
1:10.65 |
|
|
|
4:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
05A646 |
|
32.62 |
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
5:36.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
04A726 |
|
34.55 |
1:10.46 |
|
|
|
6:47.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 16:46:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 6x100m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
KemTu 1 |
18 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
5:47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
03A125 |
|
28.49 |
59.84 |
|
|
|
59.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
02A150 |
|
26.30 |
56.00 |
|
|
|
1:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
03A125 |
|
28.77 |
1:00.33 |
|
|
|
2:56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
02A150 |
|
27.05 |
56.48 |
|
|
|
3:52.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
03A125 |
|
28.73 |
59.57 |
|
|
|
4:52.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
02A150 |
|
26.37 |
55.10 |
|
|
|
5:47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Uinti ER 1 1 |
19 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:55.44 |
+8.12 |
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
28.30 |
58.95 |
|
|
|
58.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
02A075 |
|
28.01 |
58.37 |
|
|
|
1:57.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
28.34 |
59.28 |
|
|
|
2:56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
02A075 |
|
28.27 |
58.92 |
|
|
|
3:55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
01A402 |
|
28.46 |
1:01.00 |
|
|
|
4:56.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
02A075 |
|
28.26 |
58.92 |
|
|
|
5:55.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uinti ER1 2 |
20 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:58.85 |
+11.53 |
|
|
|
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
28.38 |
59.53 |
|
|
|
59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
01A112 |
|
27.70 |
58.43 |
|
|
|
1:57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
29.14 |
1:01.01 |
|
|
|
2:58.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
01A112 |
|
28.63 |
59.85 |
|
|
|
3:58.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
00A602 |
|
28.30 |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
4:59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
01A112 |
|
28.55 |
59.71 |
|
|
|
5:58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lohet 3 |
18 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
6:27.17 |
+39.85 |
|
|
|
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
03A344 |
|
30.79 |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
02B129 |
|
28.56 |
1:02.25 |
|
|
|
2:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
03A344 |
|
31.35 |
1:05.73 |
|
|
|
3:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
02B129 |
|
31.01 |
1:06.02 |
|
|
|
4:17.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
03A344 |
|
30.95 |
1:04.42 |
|
|
|
5:22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
02B129 |
|
30.37 |
1:04.94 |
|
|
|
6:27.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
28 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:32.86 |
+45.54 |
|
|
|
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
94A080 |
|
30.77 |
1:05.54 |
|
|
|
1:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
92A595 |
|
28.67 |
1:01.05 |
|
|
|
2:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
94A080 |
|
32.41 |
1:08.36 |
|
|
|
3:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
92A595 |
|
30.08 |
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
4:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
94A080 |
|
32.77 |
1:11.01 |
|
|
|
5:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
92A595 |
|
29.68 |
1:03.21 |
|
|
|
6:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Uinti Masters |
55 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
7:50.06 |
+2:02.7 |
|
|
|
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
77A112 |
|
37.59 |
1:20.38 |
|
|
|
1:20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
65A041 |
|
32.39 |
1:09.73 |
|
|
|
2:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
77A112 |
|
41.67 |
1:27.79 |
|
|
|
3:57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
65A041 |
|
33.28 |
1:10.63 |
|
|
|
5:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
77A112 |
|
42.67 |
1:30.07 |
|
|
|
6:38.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
65A041 |
|
33.49 |
1:11.46 |
|
|
|
7:50.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 16:46:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 16:46:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|