2024-06-18   21:03:41
Vælg stævne:

Vælg sprog:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Resultater for European Junior Championships

Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.

Day 4 - Prelims

Results Event 28 (Heats) - Official
Results Event 28 (Heats) - Official 
 
  Competition name  European Junior Swimming Champ    Print Date  17 July 2010   
  Competition place  Helsinki, Finland    Print Time  09:37   
  Organizer  LEN         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  14 July 2010         
 
 
Event 28, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 
CR: Elizabeth SIMMONDS 1:01.33 2007-07-22 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club    50m        Finish  Status 











 
Rachele Qualla  1994  Italy    30.73        1:03.50Q   
Phoebe Lenderyou  1995  Great Britain    30.94        1:03.71Q   
Karley Mann  1994  Great Britain    31.33        1:03.86Q   
Rebecca Cole  1994  Great Britain    30.89        1:03.91   
Ida Lindborg  1994  Sweden    31.05        1:03.92Q   
Daryna Zevina  1994  Ukraine    31.54        1:03.94Q   
Lidon Munoz Del Campo  1995  Spain    31.39        1:04.13Q   
Silvia Scalia  1995  Italy    31.22        1:04.18Q   
Henrietta Stenkvist  1994  Sweden    31.60        1:04.30Q   
10  Sylvia Dik  1995  Netherlands    31.10        1:04.38Q   
11  Natasha Hofton  1995  Great Britain    31.32        1:04.56   
12  Kira Toussaint  1994  Netherlands    31.33        1:04.59Q   
13  Maria Bobrovnik  1994  Russia    31.55        1:04.66Q   
14  Sarah Rolko  1994  Luxembourg    30.97        1:04.73Q   
15  Federica Meloni  1995  Italy    31.96        1:04.74   
16  Alexandra Wenk  1995  Germany    31.26        1:04.75Q   
17  Annemarie Worst  1995  Netherlands    32.20        1:04.93   
18  Lotta Nevalainen  1994  Finland    31.08        1:05.11Q   
19  Adriana Crovetto  1995  Switzerland    31.29        1:05.23Q   
20  Ekaterina Kudinova  1995  Russia    31.56        1:05.25Q   
21  Halime Zulal Zeren  1995  Turkey    31.94        1:05.41Q   
22  Ludwika Szynal  1994  Poland    32.16        1:05.50Q   
23  Anna Porzelska  1995  Poland    31.87        1:05.63Q   
24  Kleio Baxevani  1994  Greece    31.98        1:05.72Q   
25  Gabriela Nikitina  1994  Latvia    32.01        1:05.76R   
26  Franziska Wohlert  1994  Germany    32.03        1:05.81R   
27  Katarzyna Gorniak  1995  Poland    31.95        1:05.96   
28  Eileen Diener  1995  Germany    32.21        1:06.35   
29  Line Gregersen  1994  Denmark    31.91        1:06.49   
30  Catia Raquel Martinheira  1995  Portugal    32.27        1:06.54   
31  Matea Samardzic  1995  Croatia    32.28        1:06.67   
32  Iulia Olari  1995  Moldova    32.60        1:06.70   
33  Nadiya Gumenyuk  1995  Ukraine    32.24        1:06.83   
34  Mafalda Gomes Beleza  1994  Portugal    32.77        1:06.98   
35  Jera Majeric  1995  Slovenia    32.76        1:07.05   
36  Martina Peschiera  1995  Italy    32.53        1:07.07   
37  Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir  1995  Iceland    32.78        1:07.14   
38  Carina Bianca Macavei  1994  Romania    32.31        1:07.18   
38  Linnea Olsson  1994  Sweden    32.29        1:07.18   
40  Tugce Sayimlar  1995  Turkey    32.72        1:07.29   
41  Sevval Sengul  1995  Turkey    32.96        1:07.87   
42  Doron Osher Levy  1994  Israel    32.15        1:08.17   
43  Birita Debes  1995  Faroe Islands    33.08        1:08.31   
44  Mimosa Jallow  1994  Finland    32.59        1:09.00   
45  Katarina Draganov C  1995  Serbia    33.02        1:09.21   
46  Linnea Bielicz  1994  Sweden    33.24        1:09.78   
47  Anahit Barseghyan  1994  Armenia    34.39        1:11.57   
Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk  1994  Norway            DNS   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18  Print Date  17 July 2010 
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat  Print Time  09:37 
 

Image
Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner