Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 33 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:43 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-05 |
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Nora Tausz Ronai | 1924 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:48.03 | 4:07.71 | 6:27.05 | 8:20.68 | ||
- | Ayako Mizushima | 1924 | MES CLUB | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ursula Froehlich | 1935 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 1:04.21 | 2:21.38 | 3:42.49 | 4:59.69 | ||
- | Maria Helena Ruiz | 1932 | Mac-Nina | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Shirley McFarland | 1935 | Baddaginnie AUSSI | AUS | DSQ | GK | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Helga Reich | 1936 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 53.76 | 1:56.08 | 3:00.33 | 4:00.37 | ||
2 | Hiroko Kobayashi | 1940 | Live Sport Shogen | JPN | 59.04 | 2:02.96 | 3:14.42 | 4:19.23 | ||
3 | Christa Svobodova | 1937 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | 58.13 | 2:04.24 | 3:13.37 | 4:20.55 | ||
4 | Irena Bartova | 1939 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:02.21 | 2:17.95 | 3:41.27 | 5:03.51 | ||
5 | Fusae Maruyama | 1938 | Saginuma | JPN | 1:10.76 | 2:35.27 | 4:17.59 | 5:57.06 | ||
6 | Rita De Carolis | 1940 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:21.64 | 2:54.80 | 4:37.13 | 6:25.13 | ||
- | Irene Keel | 1940 | Brisbane Southside Masters | AUS | DNS | |||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Daniela Barnea | 1944 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 48.55 | 1:46.07 | 2:48.22 | 3:47.85 | ||
2 | Krystyna Fecica | 1943 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 52.40 | 1:55.19 | 2:59.68 | 3:59.66 | ||
3 | Georgina Hamilton | 1943 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 53.93 | 1:54.48 | 2:58.39 | 4:01.56 | ||
4 | Mary Pohlmann | 1945 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 54.81 | 1:56.63 | 2:59.39 | 4:03.53 | ||
5 | Ivana Felgrova | 1942 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 54.91 | 1:55.30 | 2:57.58 | 4:04.86 | ||
6 | Herilene Freitas | 1942 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 58.49 | 2:01.41 | 3:07.49 | 4:13.35 | ||
7 | Jarmila Sebenov | 1943 | Slavia UK Bratislava | SVK | 1:00.88 | 2:08.99 | 3:17.12 | 4:20.65 | ||
8 | Sigrid Koch | 1941 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 1:01.22 | 2:09.01 | 3:18.19 | 4:23.99 | ||
9 | Ann Louise Onton | 1943 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 1:02.96 | 2:16.88 | 3:36.18 | 4:54.74 | ||
- | Rosalie Lutvey | 1944 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Rosenbaum | 1941 | Gsm | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Gisela Pekarek | 1944 | Donau-Wien | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Mieko Ota | 1944 | PS SENNAN SWIMMING | JPN | DSQ | GK | ||||
- | Seiko Hasebe | 1944 | GARA DI NUOTO | JPN | DSQ | BfG | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Kira Makarova | 1947 | Neva Stars | RUS | 44.30 | 1:35.72 | 2:28.15 | 3:20.95 | ||
2 | Marilyn Earp | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 1:38.76 | 2:38.94 | 3:27.22 | 3:27.22 | ||
3 | Dawn Gledhill | 1950 | Manly | AUS | 47.35 | 1:43.44 | 2:40.48 | 3:35.63 | ||
4 | Sabine Morche-Bloch | 1950 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 45.39 | 1:39.46 | 2:37.27 | 3:35.88 | ||
5 | Harriet Bure | 1946 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 48.14 | 1:43.96 | 2:41.98 | 3:39.91 | ||
6 | Anete Monteiro | 1950 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 49.26 | 1:47.31 | 2:46.16 | 3:42.38 | ||
7 | Elisabeth Reineke | 1949 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 46.66 | 1:40.56 | 2:38.30 | 3:44.82 | ||
8 | Zsuzsanna Z. Kertesz | 1950 | Senior Delfinek SE | HUN | 52.33 | 1:50.65 | 2:50.65 | 3:49.71 | ||
9 | Denise Feltz | 1947 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 50.06 | 1:49.89 | 2:54.10 | 3:59.68 | ||
10 | Jaroslava Votrubova | 1946 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 51.38 | 1:52.53 | 2:56.88 | 4:00.27 | ||
11 | Leonor Garcia Tinajero | 1949 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 56.06 | 1:59.67 | 3:04.94 | 4:10.64 | ||
12 | Mirgorodskaya Elena | 1949 | All Stars | RUS | 55.91 | 2:00.83 | 3:12.74 | 4:19.18 | ||
13 | Elza Marina MazzeiAdolpho | 1946 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 59.84 | 2:07.74 | 3:16.79 | 4:21.16 | ||
14 | Maria Guadalupe Perez | 1950 | Casablanca Mxico | MEX | 1:06.02 | 2:17.57 | 3:31.76 | 4:45.47 | ||
15 | Bianca Cosenza | 1949 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:07.33 | 2:28.07 | 3:47.73 | 5:01.73 | ||
16 | Enik Repasi | 1946 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:08.20 | 2:27.80 | 3:51.60 | 5:08.54 | ||
- | Maria Cioffi | 1950 | ADQUACENARED | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Marion Harrison | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Le Bellec Annick | 1947 | stade lavallois water polo | FRA | DSQ | BfG | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Susan Skiff | 1954 | Kings Kormats | UAE | 40.90 | 1:25.88 | 2:12.01 | 2:58.13 | CR | |
2 | Laura Vaca | 1953 | ANV Mexico | MEX | 38.32 | 1:22.83 | 2:10.86 | 3:01.30 | ||
3 | Frances Penwarden | 1954 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 40.99 | 1:27.18 | 2:15.66 | 3:03.27 | ||
4 | Marcela Neimeister | 1952 | SV. Weinstadt | GER | 42.62 | 1:31.46 | 2:21.35 | 3:09.86 | ||
5 | Jeanne Lappin | 1955 | 027-GERM | USA | 43.96 | 1:32.00 | 2:23.56 | 3:15.94 | ||
6 | Jo Matthews | 1955 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 42.00 | 1:32.39 | 2:24.57 | 3:16.26 | ||
7 | Araceli Rodriguez | 1955 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 46.76 | 1:39.51 | 2:34.19 | 3:28.10 | ||
8 | Adrian Yveline | 1952 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 53.36 | 1:52.25 | 2:52.16 | 3:45.52 | ||
9 | Claudia Koch | 1952 | Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | 45.28 | 1:40.69 | 2:45.55 | 3:46.23 | ||
10 | Graciete Barros | 1955 | Academia Dstak | BRA | 52.18 | 1:51.05 | 2:50.36 | 3:47.54 | ||
11 | Brigitte Weinzierl | 1952 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 56.12 | 2:00.18 | 3:08.50 | 4:13.33 | ||
12 | Lena Petersen | 1952 | O.S.L.F. | DEN | 56.23 | 2:05.22 | 3:17.29 | 4:26.33 | ||
13 | Margarida Costa | 1951 | Academia Dstak | BRA | 58.18 | 2:06.62 | 3:17.74 | 4:27.41 | ||
14 | Viviana Yoquet | 1955 | SANTAFESINOS DE NEUQUEN | ARG | 57.48 | 2:08.16 | 3:20.00 | 4:36.67 | ||
- | Linda Callaway | 1953 | Masters of South Texas | USA | NT | |||||
- | Maria deFtima Reis Pires | 1954 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Vera Leite | 1955 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Genevieve Langlois Lordez | 1953 | Lagardre Paris Racing | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gunilla Leinskld | 1955 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Virginia O. De Abuchaibe | 1953 | Acuacol | COL | DNS | |||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Judith Hattle | 1960 | Carlisle Masters | GBR | 37.80 | 1:19.71 | 2:01.97 | 2:44.75 | CR | |
2 | Aleksandra Niespodziana | 1958 | MASTERS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 38.66 | 1:23.48 | 2:08.69 | 2:52.32 | ||
3 | Mathilde Vink | 1958 | SWOL 1894 | NED | 38.56 | 1:22.69 | 2:08.14 | 2:54.05 | ||
4 | Susan Ingraham | 1959 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 39.10 | 1:23.32 | 2:09.64 | 2:58.17 | ||
5 | Larisa Nagovitsyna | 1959 | Tsunami | RUS | 40.78 | 1:26.55 | 2:13.64 | 3:02.68 | ||
6 | Denise Brown | 1959 | Michigan Masters | USA | 40.61 | 1:25.36 | 2:12.79 | 3:04.22 | ||
7 | Birgit Holmstoel | 1960 | SC Steinhagen-Amshausen | GER | 41.41 | 1:30.66 | 2:20.62 | 3:09.15 | ||
8 | Cristina Solis | 1959 | SANTAFESINOS DE NEUQUEN | ARG | 44.12 | 1:34.05 | 2:27.55 | 3:21.23 | ||
9 | Herlinde Toth | 1959 | Schwimmunion Perchtoldsdorf | AUT | 40.28 | 1:28.58 | 2:22.90 | 3:21.55 | ||
10 | Ana Maria M. Escutia | 1957 | CLUB NAUTICO ZARATE | ARG | 41.90 | 1:30.70 | 2:24.36 | 3:25.67 | ||
11 | Sylvie Godart | 1960 | Stade Valeriquais Natation | FRA | 47.43 | 1:45.40 | 2:42.54 | 3:38.95 | ||
12 | Shelagh Bantock | 1956 | London Silver Dolphins | CAN | 48.13 | 1:45.46 | 2:44.32 | 3:42.07 | ||
13 | Helen Morley | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 48.61 | 1:47.40 | 2:45.61 | 3:45.57 | ||
14 | Anne Morrissey | 1960 | Phoenix | IRL | 46.95 | 1:45.54 | 2:47.97 | 3:49.20 | ||
15 | Janet Harmer | 1959 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 49.58 | 1:48.14 | 2:50.21 | 3:52.10 | ||
16 | Eva Teli | 1956 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | 47.11 | 1:48.50 | 2:52.36 | 3:52.67 | ||
17 | Rocio De Vergara | 1960 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 51.53 | 1:51.94 | 2:52.51 | 3:53.49 | ||
18 | Toril Hansen | 1958 | Tnsberg Svmmeklubb | NOR | 51.54 | 1:54.92 | 3:03.11 | 4:08.07 | ||
19 | Ursula Manhart | 1958 | Union Suedstadt | AUT | 1:00.25 | 2:04.57 | 3:10.65 | 4:14.86 | ||
- | Maria Hung | 1960 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Marina Roshchina | 1956 | Troyka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Renate Christ | 1960 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Rosana Andrade | 1960 | Masters of South Texas | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Robin OLeary | 1957 | USMS PNA | USA | DSQ | BfG | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Maria Teresa GarciaColomo | 1965 | Club Deportivo Fortuna | ESP | 33.55 | 1:10.75 | 1:49.76 | 2:32.38 | ||
2 | Nataliya Matveeva | 1965 | Chayka | RUS | 34.76 | 1:15.19 | 1:57.42 | 2:39.20 | ||
3 | Dorit Gierke | 1965 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 36.41 | 1:16.74 | 1:58.23 | 2:41.50 | ||
4 | Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 35.70 | 1:17.73 | 2:02.68 | 2:47.85 | ||
5 | Monika Dechert | 1963 | Schwimmclub Holzland | GER | 38.82 | 1:24.93 | 2:13.49 | 3:03.86 | ||
6 | Beate Schortmann | 1965 | Heidmhler FC | GER | 39.62 | 1:26.89 | 2:16.39 | 3:05.82 | ||
7 | Svetlana Kozlova | 1965 | Neva Stars | RUS | 42.51 | 1:34.10 | 2:30.89 | 3:29.98 | ||
8 | Mercedes Martin Crespo | 1962 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | 49.05 | 1:44.68 | 2:42.15 | 3:38.73 | ||
9 | Tatiana Abu Nijmeh | 1965 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 49.50 | 1:47.03 | 2:44.98 | 3:39.85 | ||
10 | Heike Cammin | 1964 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 44.31 | 1:40.01 | 2:42.15 | 3:44.13 | ||
11 | Sabine Schulz | 1965 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 46.42 | 1:44.67 | 2:45.94 | 3:44.45 | ||
12 | Emanuela Bittante | 1961 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 44.35 | 1:39.66 | 2:44.84 | 3:51.98 | ||
- | Diana Aristizabal | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Ellen Garne | 1965 | Gentofte Svmme Klub | DEN | DSQ | GK | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sonja Gwerder | 1970 | AMT | SUI | 35.19 | 1:16.30 | 1:56.57 | 2:36.18 | ||
2 | Nora Haide Toledano | 1969 | Casablanca Mxico | MEX | 35.84 | 1:16.17 | 1:55.96 | 2:37.08 | ||
3 | Adriana M.E. Smits | 1969 | ZPC DIO | NED | 34.94 | 1:16.39 | 1:58.23 | 2:37.96 | ||
4 | Irene Edard | 1968 | stade clermontois natation | FRA | 35.26 | 1:14.69 | 1:56.11 | 2:38.55 | ||
5 | Anna-Carin Nordin | 1970 | IFK Liding Simklubb | SWE | 37.21 | 1:18.73 | 2:00.88 | 2:43.37 | ||
6 | Lucilla Corio | 1966 | RN Saronno | ITA | 37.72 | 1:19.38 | 2:02.52 | 2:46.89 | ||
7 | Ursula Schrck | 1966 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 36.65 | 1:19.16 | 2:03.86 | 2:48.27 | ||
8 | Tiitta Elias | 1967 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 37.66 | 1:22.40 | 2:09.52 | 2:56.23 | ||
9 | Kathrin Lazar | 1970 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 38.79 | 1:23.97 | 2:11.84 | 2:58.85 | ||
10 | Beate Scholtyssek | 1968 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 36.83 | 1:21.85 | 2:10.04 | 2:59.05 | ||
11 | Maria Stella Almeida | 1969 | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBI | BRA | 38.49 | 1:23.98 | 2:13.23 | 3:01.58 | ||
12 | Catherine Shearn | 1969 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 39.27 | 1:28.47 | 2:19.22 | 3:08.77 | ||
13 | Nadja Kurz | 1969 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 40.84 | 1:32.61 | 2:28.13 | 3:21.61 | ||
14 | Gundi Brger | 1969 | WSC Lindlar 1997 e.V. | GER | 41.17 | 1:32.22 | 2:27.93 | 3:22.18 | ||
- | Agns de BOYNES | 1966 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Verginelli | 1969 | Due Ponti | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Doris Belmar Zuiga | 1966 | El tani loaza | CHI | NT | |||||
- | Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Inger Linn Krogh Hansen | 1969 | Drammen Svmmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Justyna Stobnicka | 1969 | Ucsir Warsaw Masters Team | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Paola Molina | 1969 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Nicola Latty | 1971 | Oundle and District | GBR | 34.95 | 1:12.41 | 1:51.22 | 2:30.33 | ||
2 | Claudia Nuez Nuez | 1974 | Asoc. Jose Hernandez | ARG | 35.29 | 1:14.41 | 1:53.08 | 2:31.15 | ||
3 | Anja Hanz | 1975 | SG Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | 34.49 | 1:12.85 | 1:51.47 | 2:33.20 | ||
4 | Anna Lohmann | 1975 | Malm Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 33.64 | 1:12.12 | 1:51.70 | 2:33.63 | ||
5 | Ulrike Dscher | 1974 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 33.12 | 1:11.33 | 1:52.08 | 2:33.93 | ||
6 | Dora Cerva | 1974 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 33.94 | 1:12.85 | 1:52.67 | 2:34.58 | ||
7 | Sandra Albrecht | 1971 | TSV 1850 Lindau | GER | 36.77 | 1:17.86 | 1:59.52 | 2:40.64 | ||
8 | Anna Armentrout | 1971 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 36.49 | 1:19.30 | 2:02.40 | 2:45.09 | ||
9 | Annika Moringustavsson | 1971 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 35.71 | 1:16.59 | 2:00.42 | 2:46.08 | ||
10 | Chacon Marcela | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 36.56 | 1:19.21 | 2:05.68 | 2:53.84 | ||
11 | Mercedes Aybar | 1972 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 38.73 | 1:24.11 | 2:09.66 | 2:56.67 | ||
12 | Ana Paula Sousa | 1973 | Academia Competition | BRA | 39.29 | 1:26.29 | 2:14.36 | 3:02.64 | ||
13 | Karen Bates | 1972 | Rugby | GBR | 37.81 | 1:22.62 | 2:11.88 | 3:03.55 | ||
14 | Koto Igarashi | 1974 | Stade Franais O Courbevoie | FRA | 38.31 | 1:23.59 | 2:12.74 | 3:05.37 | ||
15 | Claire Amner | 1974 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 40.09 | 1:25.85 | 2:15.56 | 3:07.73 | ||
16 | Monika Novakova | 1975 | PVK Bratislava | SVK | 37.85 | 1:25.14 | 2:16.40 | 3:10.40 | ||
17 | Dianne Nien | 1971 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 39.64 | 1:26.90 | 2:18.69 | 3:12.04 | ||
- | Maria Teresa Aguilar | 1975 | BUAP | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Tatyana Simonova | 1971 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Antje Auhl | 1976 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 32.21 | 1:10.21 | 1:50.08 | 2:31.20 | ||
2 | Valeria Damiani | 1977 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | 33.27 | 1:09.45 | 1:48.70 | 2:31.67 | ||
3 | Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 33.56 | 1:11.67 | 1:52.51 | 2:31.90 | ||
4 | Anna Barnes | 1980 | Picton Masters | AUS | 33.22 | 1:11.64 | 1:51.84 | 2:35.02 | ||
5 | Viola Oertel | 1976 | SG Dreieich | GER | 34.48 | 1:13.86 | 1:54.60 | 2:35.20 | ||
6 | Consuelo Vecchio | 1976 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 34.61 | 1:14.07 | 1:55.14 | 2:38.26 | ||
7 | Martina Mansfeld | 1978 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 34.89 | 1:15.34 | 1:56.35 | 2:39.85 | ||
8 | Christine Kluetemeyer | 1979 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 35.79 | 1:16.89 | 1:59.84 | 2:42.20 | ||
9 | Maria Paola Giordo | 1977 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | 37.99 | 1:19.72 | 2:01.98 | 2:44.97 | ||
10 | Emma Davies | 1979 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 35.89 | 1:19.13 | 2:04.09 | 2:46.71 | ||
11 | Michelle Senecal | 1977 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 34.85 | 1:16.27 | 2:01.64 | 2:47.47 | ||
12 | Kristina Vasiliauskaite | 1979 | Gentofte Svmme Klub | DEN | 35.85 | 1:18.30 | 2:03.15 | 2:48.60 | ||
13 | Gisela Noemi Angelico | 1979 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 35.36 | 1:17.75 | 2:04.23 | 2:51.03 | ||
14 | Monica Ramirez | 1977 | Casablanca Mxico | MEX | 38.42 | 1:23.41 | 2:10.18 | 2:55.25 | ||
15 | Vera Hoyer | 1980 | SG Glems | GER | 35.71 | 1:19.36 | 2:09.62 | 3:01.37 | ||
16 | Yvonne Gerritsen | 1980 | DES | NED | 39.03 | 1:27.59 | 2:21.70 | 3:15.84 | ||
- | Carla Barbosa de Arruda | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Valeria Corbino | 1979 | T.C.Match Ball Siracusa | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Claudia Gualtierotti | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | DSQ | GK | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas | 1982 | Casablanca Mxico | MEX | 35.49 | 1:12.71 | 1:50.27 | 2:28.25 | ||
2 | Marit Blmer | 1984 | SG Ruhr | GER | 33.80 | 1:11.23 | 1:50.06 | 2:28.48 | ||
3 | Zsuzsa Csobanki | 1983 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 33.12 | 1:11.50 | 1:51.30 | 2:34.35 | ||
4 | Gemma Zapater | 1981 | C.N.TARRACO | ESP | 35.45 | 1:15.14 | 1:55.63 | 2:36.22 | ||
5 | Christine Jaeggi | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 34.24 | 1:13.26 | 1:54.48 | 2:37.03 | ||
6 | Nadya Putter | 1983 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 34.08 | 1:13.13 | 1:54.36 | 2:39.64 | ||
7 | Carla Beckmann | 1984 | Gtersloher SV | GER | 32.92 | 1:11.82 | 1:53.97 | 2:40.46 | ||
8 | Tina Matt | 1984 | SC Villingen | GER | 34.89 | 1:15.68 | 2:00.74 | 2:51.19 | ||
9 | Eleonora Tagliaventi | 1981 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | ITA | 37.25 | 1:20.08 | 2:04.67 | 2:51.64 | ||
10 | Katharina Grtz | 1984 | SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | GER | 36.57 | 1:20.63 | 2:06.44 | 2:52.40 | ||
11 | Alexandra Lemaire | 1984 | JSA NATATION | FRA | 35.65 | 1:16.98 | 2:04.06 | 2:58.43 | ||
12 | Corinna Gnther | 1984 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 39.31 | 1:25.25 | 2:13.68 | 2:59.40 | ||
13 | Myriam Desroches | 1983 | Team Quebec | CAN | 39.91 | 1:25.29 | 2:13.04 | 3:01.12 | ||
14 | Katarzyna Walenta | 1985 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 36.34 | 1:21.23 | 2:11.11 | 3:04.97 | ||
15 | Linda Holmberg | 1981 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 37.89 | 1:22.00 | 2:11.38 | 3:06.15 | ||
- | Ilaria Fabrizio | 1982 | Fanfulla lodi 1874 nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Ulrike Thieme | 1984 | SCW Wasserfreunde | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Virginie Graveleau | 1985 | CA Cholet | FRA | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Vstsvenska Simfrbundet | Print Time | 16:43 |