Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 36 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:44 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-06 |
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Bela Banki H. | 1920 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 54.39 | |||||
2 | Nils Ferm | 1917 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:00.73 | |||||
- | Bjrn Wennberg | 1917 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Jan Ziegler | 1925 | PVK Brno | CZE | 51.72 | |||||
2 | Alberto Sioni | 1925 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | 1:03.06 | |||||
- | Ernesto Orlando | 1925 | LOS DORADOS | ARG | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Frank Manheim | 1930 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | 46.71 | |||||
2 | Ferenc Latin | 1928 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 48.41 | |||||
3 | Makoto Nishiura | 1930 | Swim 100 Kyoto | JPN | 49.08 | |||||
4 | Allan Andersson | 1929 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 49.75 | |||||
5 | Gerhard Grosser | 1928 | DJK-SF. Langwasser, Nuernberg | GER | 49.79 | |||||
6 | Bob Danielson | 1930 | University of San Francisco | USA | 52.92 | |||||
7 | Ken Kimball | 1930 | San Diego Swim Masters | USA | 54.45 | |||||
8 | Daniel Duran | 1930 | Liga Nacional Natacin Master | URU | 56.22 | |||||
9 | Karli Dr. Coburger | 1929 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 58.30 | |||||
10 | Yasushi Tsushima | 1930 | OKAYAMA MANEI | JPN | 58.74 | |||||
11 | Michel Kun | 1930 | C de Golf la hacienda | MEX | 59.01 | |||||
12 | Jan van Den Ijssel | 1929 | Lagosta - NOB | NED | 1:02.51 | |||||
- | Belloc Jean | 1928 | C.N.Castelnaudary | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Ahmed Ibrahim | 1928 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DNS | |||||
- | Alfio Finy Fichera | 1928 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Fritz Krger | 1928 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Helmut Zittner | 1930 | SG Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Martin Hertzberg | 1930 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Vincent Miller | 1935 | Mastbal | ESP | 42.60 | |||||
2 | Ken Tomihara | 1934 | GS KAMOI | JPN | 43.35 | |||||
3 | Keiji Hase | 1935 | WAT | JPN | 43.74 | |||||
4 | Henrique Flanzer | 1935 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 43.76 | |||||
5 | Brian Evans | 1935 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 44.32 | |||||
6 | Fritz Ilgen | 1933 | TSV 1850 Lindau | GER | 44.65 | |||||
7 | Kazuyoshi Kawashima | 1932 | KONAMI KAWANISHI | JPN | 44.66 | |||||
8 | Tetsuo Ashizawa | 1931 | WAT | JPN | 44.90 | |||||
9 | Werner Hensel | 1935 | DSC Dresden | GER | 46.83 | |||||
10 | Gerhard Dr. Ferchland | 1931 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 47.86 | |||||
11 | Hans Schulz | 1934 | VW Mannheim | GER | 51.20 | |||||
12 | Karl Rhner | 1933 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 53.32 | |||||
13 | Erik Kjr | 1935 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 56.35 | |||||
- | Rocco Bellino | 1931 | Goyo Tavio | VEN | NT | |||||
- | Shio Dutt Ray | 1935 | BIHAR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Valentin Meshcheriakov | 1933 | Moscow Masters | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Viacheslav Belokovskiy | 1931 | Moscow Masters | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Yuri Vlasov | 1934 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Miklos Kovats | 1940 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 36.23 | CR | ||||
2 | Frans Enst van | 1940 | W.S. Twente | NED | 36.87 | |||||
3 | Karl Donoghue | 1940 | MSBC | CAN | 37.52 | |||||
4 | Joaquin Canales DeMendoza | 1940 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 38.24 | |||||
5 | Yoshiyuki Funahashi | 1939 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 38.60 | |||||
6 | Nigel Salsbury | 1940 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 39.23 | |||||
7 | Osmar Baptista Silva | 1939 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 40.49 | |||||
8 | Jan Johansen | 1940 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 40.65 | |||||
9 | Peter Piskoty | 1940 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 40.67 | |||||
10 | Bob Bannerman | 1940 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 41.50 | |||||
11 | Jose Casanovas Gilabert | 1939 | club natacio reus ploms | ESP | 41.58 | |||||
12 | Alexander Starkov | 1938 | Pregel | RUS | 41.78 | |||||
13 | Georg Tlle | 1940 | N/A | GER | 41.86 | |||||
14 | Walter Reid | 1940 | PNA | USA | 42.06 | |||||
15 | Fonquernie Philippe | 1940 | ACBB | FRA | 42.44 | |||||
16 | Robert Norris | 1938 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 42.62 | |||||
17 | Adolf Skotarenko | 1940 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 43.30 | |||||
18 | Hans Klosz | 1938 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | 44.27 | |||||
19 | Eckhard Mannke | 1939 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 45.18 | |||||
19 | Walter Nuez Cheng | 1940 | Peru Masters | PER | 45.18 | |||||
21 | Robert Nagy | 1938 | Senior Delfinek SE | HUN | 45.59 | |||||
22 | Dietrich Nels | 1940 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 45.66 | |||||
23 | Derek Gore | 1940 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 48.37 | |||||
24 | Guillermo Gomar | 1937 | Guatemaster | GUA | 50.79 | |||||
25 | Hiroshi Kunisada | 1940 | TOTO DOLPHIN CLUB | JPN | 51.10 | |||||
26 | Erhard Schmeltz | 1938 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 51.78 | |||||
- | Manfred Schmeltz | 1938 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Manfred Ujma | 1939 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Freddy Vergara Coob | 1940 | Master Monardes | CHI | DNS | |||||
- | Giuseppe Fantini | 1939 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jose S Martn Parras | 1937 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Nishino Takao | 1936 | CENTER COURSE | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Peter Bergengren | 1938 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Yuri Matkovski | 1940 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Jozsef Csikany | 1943 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 34.56 | |||||
2 | Bernd Horstmann | 1942 | Waspo Nordhorn e.V. | GER | 34.69 | |||||
3 | Yury Marenkov | 1943 | KVSP Lipetsk | RUS | 36.45 | |||||
4 | Alexander Kryukov | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 36.57 | |||||
5 | Grard Lonne | 1945 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 38.26 | |||||
6 | John Whitley | 1943 | La Jolla Swim Masters | USA | 38.41 | |||||
7 | Bo Torester | 1944 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 38.63 | |||||
8 | Peter Straka | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 39.77 | |||||
9 | Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 42.10 | |||||
10 | Jrg Rettig | 1945 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 43.15 | |||||
11 | Kenneth Hickey | 1945 | 022-orlm | USA | 44.81 | |||||
12 | Mauricio OShanahan | 1942 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 45.25 | |||||
13 | Jim Stewart | 1941 | Mission Viejo Nadadores | USA | 45.40 | |||||
14 | Philippe Marchat | 1941 | Aqua Lons Barracudas | FRA | 46.29 | |||||
- | Javier Lecaros | 1944 | Peru Masters | PER | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Dreval | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Bernd Schroeder | 1943 | Humboldt-Uni Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Luis Pazsoldan | 1945 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Claudio Tomasi | 1950 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 33.91 | |||||
2 | Chirkov Yury | 1949 | Olymp | RUS | 34.01 | |||||
3 | Ghareeb Attia | 1948 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 34.09 | |||||
4 | Dieter Seifert | 1948 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 34.34 | |||||
5 | Glen Bengtsson | 1949 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 34.72 | |||||
6 | John Fussell | 1946 | Osborne Park | AUS | 35.01 | |||||
7 | Ebbe Rasmussen | 1949 | U.S.G | DEN | 35.04 | |||||
8 | Toivo Viilep | 1948 | MC U-club | EST | 36.50 | |||||
9 | Shohjiroh Takeuchi | 1948 | TEAM ARITA | JPN | 36.77 | |||||
10 | Frank Hesbacher | 1948 | Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | 37.16 | |||||
11 | Josef Kocsi | 1947 | SSA Vienna Oldies | AUT | 37.19 | |||||
12 | Hannu Kuokkanen | 1948 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simslls | FIN | 37.36 | |||||
13 | Setsuo Terazawa | 1948 | MEGALOS KICHIJOJI | JPN | 37.40 | |||||
14 | Geoff Edge | 1949 | Dolphins | GBR | 37.47 | |||||
15 | Robert Morse | 1949 | Noosa Aussi Masters | AUS | 38.18 | |||||
16 | Michael Barry | 1950 | US Masters Swimming | USA | 38.54 | |||||
17 | Neil Jackson | 1946 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 38.56 | |||||
18 | Oscar Jose Michelino | 1950 | ASOC. ROSARINA DE NADADORES | ARG | 38.63 | |||||
19 | Christopher Thorp | 1950 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 39.05 | |||||
20 | Klaus Mahn | 1950 | STV Limbach | GER | 39.26 | |||||
21 | Michel Grisard | 1950 | Migennes Natation | FRA | 40.80 | |||||
22 | Vladimir Ivanchev | 1946 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 41.24 | |||||
23 | Octavio Cruz | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | 41.77 | |||||
24 | Karl-Heinz Haeger | 1949 | Masters Schwimmclub Butzbach | GER | 42.22 | |||||
25 | Lennart Palm | 1947 | Kunglvs Simsllskap | SWE | 42.58 | |||||
26 | Bernard Poloczek | 1947 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 43.17 | |||||
27 | Bernd Willer | 1950 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 43.66 | |||||
28 | Joo Luiz Leite Filho | 1950 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 44.38 | |||||
29 | Jozsef Bukolyi | 1949 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 45.20 | |||||
- | Andrzej Rubaszkiewicz | 1949 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Guillermo Venturini | 1949 | residentes santafesinos | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Via | 1948 | Goyo Tavio | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Juraj Branik | 1946 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Klemet Turi | 1950 | Karasjok Svmmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Monetti | 1949 | DDS SRL - Milano | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mhle Hans | 1946 | SG Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Petr Mustermann | 1947 | PVK Brno | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Fadeev | 1950 | Pregel | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Alain Vanacker | 1952 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 32.38 | |||||
2 | Franck Mage | 1955 | Ems Bron | FRA | 33.72 | |||||
3 | Sergey Lipskiy | 1955 | Chayka | RUS | 33.85 | |||||
4 | Gustavo Gonzalez | 1953 | Agrupacin Mar Natacion | ARG | 34.90 | |||||
5 | Martti Laajus | 1952 | Simmis Wanda | FIN | 35.03 | |||||
6 | Kiriy Anatoly | 1954 | Kirkenes Svmmeklubb | NOR | 35.36 | |||||
7 | Peep Keskla | 1954 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 35.51 | |||||
8 | Carlos D. Morgan | 1953 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 36.64 | |||||
9 | Jan M. Haakonsen | 1955 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 37.05 | |||||
10 | Luis Antonio Arderus | 1954 | Club AR. Los Alcores | ESP | 37.44 | |||||
11 | Peter Engstrm | 1955 | Freningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 37.72 | |||||
12 | Henk Slomp | 1955 | De Pinquin | NED | 38.04 | |||||
13 | Thomas Beyer | 1953 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 38.09 | |||||
14 | Hans-Jrgen Hoffmann | 1955 | Neuwieder SV 09 | GER | 38.31 | |||||
15 | Harald Bayer | 1951 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 38.35 | |||||
16 | Ian Woollard | 1954 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 38.63 | |||||
17 | Francois Renaudie | 1952 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 38.86 | |||||
18 | Carlos Martn | 1951 | U.E. HORTA | ESP | 39.36 | |||||
19 | Guillermo CaballeroMadera | 1955 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 39.72 | |||||
20 | Josef Gokl | 1955 | USC Traun | AUT | 40.46 | |||||
21 | Dietmar Schinkel | 1951 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 41.37 | |||||
22 | James Stodart | 1952 | Breifne Swim Club | IRL | 41.79 | |||||
- | Helmut Jelem | 1952 | the mermaids | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Himmatbhai Badreshiya | 1951 | GUJARAT STATE AQUATIC ASSOC. | IND | NT | |||||
- | Lars Ekdahl | 1954 | Vsters Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Mauro Morino | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Per Erik Lillevold | 1951 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Rainer Kloos | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | NT | |||||
- | Alejandro Escanero | 1955 | ORCAS SC | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Angelo Angius | 1953 | Nocetta SS DIL | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Ivan Rozhin | 1954 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Lazarevich Valeriy | 1951 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Lennart Sjholm | 1954 | Helsingborgs Simsllskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Ramon Volcan | 1958 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 30.38 | |||||
2 | Djan Madruga | 1958 | DJAN MADRUGA NATAO | BRA | 30.78 | |||||
3 | Dariusz Wolny | 1960 | Redeco Wroclaw | POL | 31.03 | |||||
4 | Istvan Marton | 1958 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 31.77 | |||||
5 | Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 32.07 | |||||
6 | Andreas Wagner | 1960 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 32.46 | |||||
7 | Stephen Allen | 1960 | Hull Masters | GBR | 32.55 | |||||
8 | Ingo Halbritter | 1959 | Mainzer SV 1901 | GER | 32.81 | |||||
9 | Jan Nordanger | 1959 | Malm Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 33.76 | |||||
10 | Josep M Pardo | 1957 | Centre Natacio Mataro | ESP | 34.00 | |||||
11 | Karl Justh | 1957 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | 34.05 | |||||
12 | Dariusz Gorbaczow | 1958 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 34.07 | |||||
13 | Richard Niedermann | 1957 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 34.18 | |||||
14 | Juha Iivonen | 1959 | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | FIN | 34.56 | |||||
15 | Viktor Olshevskyi | 1957 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 34.72 | |||||
16 | Matthias Beusch | 1959 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 35.11 | |||||
17 | Roberto Gomez L | 1957 | Tennis San Jos | CRC | 35.55 | |||||
18 | Laszlo Sebok | 1956 | ORCA SWIMMING CLUB CLUJ | ROM | 35.68 | |||||
19 | Touazi Francis | 1958 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 36.25 | |||||
20 | Anatolii Gomon | 1957 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 36.28 | |||||
21 | Sergey Yanochkin | 1956 | Pregel | RUS | 36.38 | |||||
22 | Preben Srensen | 1957 | Glostrup Svmme Klub | DEN | 36.57 | |||||
23 | Ralph Rieper | 1959 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 36.89 | |||||
24 | Andrew Pratt | 1958 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 37.00 | |||||
25 | Anders Jgerbrink | 1959 | Kalmar Simsllskap | SWE | 37.38 | |||||
26 | Filip Rosenstein | 1960 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | 37.70 | |||||
27 | Lutz Rauschenbach | 1960 | SV Merseburg | GER | 38.12 | |||||
28 | Mohamed Sedky | 1957 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 38.78 | |||||
29 | Marcelo Romano | 1956 | Agrupacin Mar Natacion | ARG | 39.36 | |||||
- | Gordon Dickinson | 1959 | Ashington ASC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Herwart Bunge | 1957 | MTV Segeberg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Kamil Koseoglu | 1958 | Hatay Genclik Spor | TUR | NT | |||||
- | Steve Cattles | 1959 | BeeGees | USA | NT | |||||
- | Sunil Kumar Tiwari | 1958 | SFI | IND | NT | |||||
- | Anders Trnqvist | 1960 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Benner Tord | 1959 | Nova | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos Morbelli | 1958 | CLUB UNIVERS. DE BUENOS AIRES | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Francesco Grignani | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jan Down | 1960 | Sikret | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Jannekeyn Richard | 1956 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jens Gilenzki-Henze | 1957 | MTV Segeberg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | John McCarthy | 1960 | Glenalbyn | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Eduardo Felicio | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Goldmann | 1959 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Peter Lundin | 1959 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Thomas Dockhorn | 1964 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 29.48 | |||||
2 | Janne Virtanen | 1964 | Kaleva | FIN | 30.02 | |||||
3 | Henry Bustamante Ramirez | 1965 | Master Anzotegui | VEN | 30.66 | |||||
4 | Sven Leopold | 1965 | SSF Bonn | GER | 30.78 | |||||
5 | Jorge Faria | 1964 | Algs | POR | 30.89 | |||||
6 | Birger Schubert | 1965 | SC Poseidon Koblenz | GER | 31.08 | |||||
7 | Vladimir Denisov | 1965 | Olymp | RUS | 31.43 | |||||
8 | Sergey Zhurkovich | 1962 | Sibmasters | RUS | 31.75 | |||||
9 | Newton Mendona | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 32.03 | |||||
10 | Ian Ruddle | 1964 | Darlington Dolphin Masters | GBR | 32.08 | |||||
11 | Torsten Ahrens | 1965 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 32.21 | |||||
12 | Walid Fathy | 1964 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 32.23 | |||||
13 | Peter Kleiner | 1962 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 32.37 | |||||
14 | Jrgen J. Berg | 1965 | Haldens Svmmeklub | NOR | 32.51 | |||||
15 | Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse | 1965 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 32.54 | |||||
15 | Lars Sandberg | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | 32.54 | |||||
17 | Thomas Luiz Kinugawa | 1965 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 32.58 | |||||
18 | Guy Emerson | 1963 | Amersham Swimming Club | GBR | 32.82 | |||||
19 | Andreas Peikert | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 32.88 | |||||
20 | Michael Friebe | 1964 | SC Hellas Castrop-Rauxel | GER | 33.12 | |||||
21 | Mario Fasola | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 33.16 | |||||
22 | Roberto Salas | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 33.34 | |||||
23 | Richard Searle | 1964 | Stroud Masters | GBR | 33.54 | |||||
24 | Stefano Bertatti | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 33.64 | |||||
25 | Uwe Herrmann | 1964 | Erfurter SSC | GER | 33.80 | |||||
26 | Gustav Foghammar | 1964 | Gustavsbergs Simsllskap | SWE | 33.91 | |||||
27 | Massimo Cassaghi | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 34.04 | |||||
28 | Arlandas Juodeska | 1961 | TAKAS | LTU | 34.18 | |||||
29 | Steffen Heinze | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 34.20 | |||||
30 | Michel Wendel | 1964 | USTHayange | FRA | 34.38 | |||||
31 | Jens Srensen | 1963 | Aarhus Studenternes Svmmeafde | DEN | 34.50 | |||||
32 | Luciano Castagno | 1963 | ABMN | BRA | 34.52 | |||||
33 | Werner Ludick | 1963 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 35.06 | |||||
34 | Lothar Gabriel | 1963 | Dsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 35.23 | |||||
35 | Flemming Hermann | 1961 | Aarhus Studenternes Svmmeafde | DEN | 35.29 | |||||
36 | Jan Eversen | 1965 | Stader SV | GER | 35.39 | |||||
37 | Peter Engstrm | 1965 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 35.68 | |||||
38 | Ulric Greenwood | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 35.70 | |||||
39 | Mikhail Kaluzhskiy | 1961 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 35.83 | |||||
40 | Mario Hilbert | 1961 | PSV Stralsund e.V. | GER | 35.91 | |||||
41 | Marco Foelske | 1964 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 36.44 | |||||
42 | Serhiy Zhykh | 1962 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 36.55 | |||||
43 | Luca Mencarelli | 1963 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 36.59 | |||||
44 | Dmytro Smorzh | 1964 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 36.67 | |||||
45 | Mauro Finiguerra | 1964 | LIB SPORT NUOTO FITNES | ITA | 37.04 | |||||
46 | Asser Barakat | 1964 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 37.54 | |||||
47 | Stefan Schnell | 1964 | Alingss SLS | SWE | 37.71 | |||||
48 | Viorel Stroie | 1965 | TRIBEACH | USA | 37.75 | |||||
49 | Rajesh Kumar Adile | 1963 | 45-49 | IND | 38.30 | |||||
50 | Ralf Zachmann | 1964 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 38.33 | |||||
51 | Bart Calker, van | 1961 | W.S. Twente | NED | 38.35 | |||||
52 | Mauro Anselmi | 1964 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 38.62 | |||||
53 | Thomas Hahner | 1964 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 38.63 | |||||
- | Alessandro Micheli | 1965 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Juan van Peborgh | 1963 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Peter Hkansson | 1965 | Tby Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Peter Peidl | 1961 | SG Erkelenz-Hckelhoven | GER | NT | |||||
- | Alex Alex | 1965 | Aquasib | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Andreas Walter | 1962 | Stader SV | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Frank Nebel | 1963 | Schwimm-Team-Chemnitz | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriel Stroie | 1963 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Laurent Rouby | 1961 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Valeriy Krishtal | 1965 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Edilson Silva Junior | 1970 | Clube do Remo | BRA | 27.38 | WR | ||||
2 | Mark Vogel | 1970 | Gentofte Svmme Klub | DEN | 28.84 | |||||
3 | Eduardo Marocco | 1968 | Grmio Nutico Unio | BRA | 29.17 | |||||
4 | Giuseppe Tiano | 1968 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 29.42 | |||||
5 | Jonas Sderberg | 1969 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 29.65 | |||||
6 | Peter Jones | 1970 | Clitheroe Dolphins ASC | GBR | 29.70 | |||||
7 | Patrick Baldelli | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 29.76 | |||||
8 | Igor Sosnovskiy | 1970 | Idel | RUS | 29.91 | |||||
9 | Marek Roter | 1968 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 30.13 | |||||
10 | Ravil Nogumanov | 1968 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 30.23 | |||||
11 | Andrea Patroncini | 1969 | GS Vigili del Fuoco RE | ITA | 30.41 | |||||
12 | Tadeusz Stuchlik | 1969 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 30.53 | |||||
13 | Riccardo Ghetti | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 30.59 | |||||
14 | Chris Archer-Brown | 1968 | Bradford on Avon | GBR | 30.67 | |||||
15 | Iain Teaz | 1969 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 30.71 | |||||
16 | Marco Poltronieri | 1968 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 30.78 | |||||
17 | Olivier Durand | 1970 | CN TULLE | FRA | 30.90 | |||||
18 | Andrea Toja | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 31.12 | |||||
19 | Bill Strmberg | 1967 | Malm Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 31.84 | |||||
19 | Niclas Ekelund | 1970 | Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap | SWE | 31.84 | |||||
21 | Jrme Aug | 1967 | Ems Bron | FRA | 31.97 | |||||
22 | Leif Janzn | 1969 | Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap | SWE | 32.44 | |||||
23 | Tilo Niedermanner | 1969 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 32.85 | |||||
24 | Stephan Arndt | 1968 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 32.86 | |||||
25 | Daniel Canales Ingram | 1969 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 33.05 | |||||
26 | Richard Gimsr | 1968 | Ystads Simsllskap | SWE | 33.17 | |||||
27 | Richard Letcher | 1969 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 33.84 | |||||
28 | Veijo Tolonen | 1967 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 33.94 | |||||
29 | Thomas Saes | 1966 | Mllner SV | GER | 34.00 | |||||
30 | Alar Syyden | 1968 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 34.07 | |||||
31 | Dusan Kravos | 1967 | Aktivcek | SLO | 34.09 | |||||
32 | Philippe Audouin | 1969 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 34.67 | |||||
33 | Oleg Bukin | 1968 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 34.68 | |||||
34 | Wolfgang Nickel | 1967 | SV Wrzburg 05 | GER | 34.76 | |||||
35 | Marco Fischer | 1970 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 34.95 | |||||
36 | Steffen Guenther | 1966 | STV Limbach | GER | 36.00 | |||||
37 | Dietmar Funke | 1967 | MTV Heide | GER | 36.20 | |||||
38 | Sudhir Nema | 1970 | SFI | IND | 36.91 | |||||
39 | Francois Philippe | 1969 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 37.09 | |||||
- | Alessandro Padovan | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alfonso Die | 1967 | SC Aarefisch | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Andrey Petrov | 1966 | Troyka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Daniele Davini | 1967 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Eric Scharf | 1970 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Jess Brink | 1966 | Glostrup Svmme Klub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Leif Gtesson | 1966 | Elmhult Sport Club | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Paul Gabor | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Maretti | 1970 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Steffen Katsch | 1967 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | NT | |||||
- | Alberto Pani | 1966 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Andrea Pantalei | 1968 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | David Pinto | 1969 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | David Stekert | 1966 | RK Masters | NZL | DNS | |||||
- | Ramakanth Bhat Kemthur | 1968 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Robbie Alexander | 1968 | Wahoo Masters Swimming | RSA | DNS | |||||
- | Josey Joseph | 1968 | Kerala | IND | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Leonardo Ribas-Gomes | 1974 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 27.34 | CR | ||||
2 | Osamu Itoi | 1974 | JAC MORIYA | JPN | 28.06 | |||||
3 | Gustavo Melo | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.79 | |||||
4 | Lee Peterson | 1974 | Braintree and Bocking | GBR | 29.14 | |||||
5 | Viktor Arefyev | 1975 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 29.42 | |||||
6 | Sergiy Babkin | 1971 | Krystal | UKR | 29.60 | |||||
7 | Igor Misovic | 1975 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 29.65 | |||||
8 | Bruno Nopponen | 1974 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 29.81 | |||||
9 | Adam Carroll | 1971 | RK Masters | NZL | 29.91 | |||||
10 | Marco Meissner | 1972 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 30.35 | |||||
11 | Jiri Lelek | 1975 | SCPA Pardubice | CZE | 30.60 | |||||
12 | Abel Gil Galdon | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 30.74 | |||||
13 | Istvan Bitskey | 1974 | Debreceni Szenior Uszoklub | HUN | 30.90 | |||||
14 | Matthias Wendt | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 31.25 | |||||
15 | Lorenzo Idi | 1973 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 31.50 | |||||
16 | Blaschta Torsten | 1973 | Spok | GER | 31.53 | |||||
17 | Stefan Bussmann | 1975 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 31.61 | |||||
18 | Mindaugas Sakys | 1973 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 31.64 | |||||
19 | Janis Plotnieks | 1971 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 31.81 | |||||
20 | Daniel Lovince | 1973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 32.05 | |||||
21 | Alan Macintyre | 1972 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 32.22 | |||||
22 | Rodrigo Rivas | 1972 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 32.28 | |||||
23 | Javier Fabrega Sanchez | 1972 | Club Nataci Barcelona | ESP | 32.44 | |||||
24 | Herv Dugachard | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 33.22 | |||||
25 | Ludovic Fressier | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 33.40 | |||||
26 | Andreas Herty | 1975 | Geneve Natation 1885 | SUI | 34.00 | |||||
27 | Jose Hernandez Talaveron | 1975 | SANT ADRI | ESP | 34.25 | |||||
28 | Volker Heyn | 1971 | SG Neckar -Enz | GER | 35.52 | |||||
29 | Joao Pedro Freire Matias | 1974 | AAC | POR | 35.68 | |||||
- | Francesco Manconi | 1973 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jol Leyssalle | 1973 | Kunglvs Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Adrian OConnor | 1972 | Cork Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Claudio Fabbri | 1972 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Daniel Lnnberg | 1972 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Giovanni Longobardi | 1974 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jesper Kousholt | 1974 | Aarhus GF | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Mauro Bochicchio | 1973 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Niclas Lfdahl | 1971 | Kunglvs Simsllskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Rolando Prada | 1972 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sergey Pachkolin | 1971 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Yann Deffin | 1975 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | rjan Olsson | 1972 | IKSU Simning | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Razvan Ionut Florea | 1980 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 26.66 | |||||
2 | Borut Deman | 1978 | Aktivcek | SLO | 28.73 | |||||
3 | Hagen Gomille | 1978 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 29.34 | |||||
4 | Massimiliano Quagliani | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano | ITA | 29.38 | |||||
5 | Angelo Pellegatta | 1979 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 29.56 | |||||
6 | James Donn | 1977 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 29.62 | |||||
7 | Iigo Goi | 1976 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 29.68 | |||||
8 | Ola Fagerstrand | 1977 | Malm Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.79 | |||||
9 | Henrik Frandsen | 1980 | Gentofte Svmme Klub | DEN | 29.86 | |||||
10 | Tristan Wagner | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 29.92 | |||||
11 | Nikolajus Bagdanavicius | 1978 | Aalesunds SLK | NOR | 29.98 | |||||
12 | Besson Rmi | 1980 | Rquebrune natation | FRA | 30.15 | |||||
13 | Antonio Rus Aguilar | 1977 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 30.18 | |||||
14 | Thomas Haemmer | 1978 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 30.30 | |||||
15 | Thomas Szadel | 1980 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 30.45 | |||||
16 | Didier Vanlancker | 1978 | Nivelles Swimming Team | BEL | 30.49 | |||||
17 | Ivo Roozeboom | 1977 | DES | NED | 30.58 | |||||
18 | Jose Albarracin | 1976 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 31.35 | |||||
19 | Markus Bertram | 1978 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 31.43 | |||||
20 | Sascha Sauer | 1979 | WSSV | GER | 31.45 | |||||
21 | Jan Krause | 1977 | SV Wiking Kiel | GER | 31.51 | |||||
22 | Luciano L Dagostini | 1976 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 32.02 | |||||
23 | Alejandro Dada | 1980 | CAAR | CRC | 32.04 | |||||
24 | Jean Gabriel Pannoli | 1976 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | 32.15 | |||||
25 | Robert Stbert | 1978 | SG Neuklln Berlin | GER | 32.23 | |||||
26 | William Careddu | 1977 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | 32.39 | |||||
27 | Carlos Moran | 1976 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 32.68 | |||||
28 | Thomas Schmall | 1977 | Southern Masters Swimming | USA | 32.96 | |||||
29 | Alan Wallace | 1976 | City of Cambridge | GBR | 33.00 | |||||
30 | Sylvain Reger | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 33.02 | |||||
31 | Nils Ockenga | 1980 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 33.15 | |||||
32 | Daniel Persson | 1980 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | 33.17 | |||||
33 | Maciej Kopka | 1978 | KS WARTA POZNAN | POL | 33.48 | |||||
34 | Christophe Le Roux | 1977 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 33.71 | |||||
35 | Gino Martijn | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 34.09 | |||||
- | Martijn Caarls | 1976 | Simklubben gir | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Nuno Guerra | 1977 | Leixes Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Pieter Ponne | 1976 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | NT | |||||
- | Thorben Sangkuhl | 1977 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | NT | |||||
- | Andras Schonek | 1977 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Enrico Gaoni | 1977 | Team Marche Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Francisco N. Palomar | 1976 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Jairo Peluffo | 1980 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Kristian Voldsgaard | 1979 | Aarhus GF | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Leandro Kenzo-Okuda | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Monforte | 1979 | A.S.D. PARK CLUB | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Markus Wnsch | 1976 | Schwimm-Team-Chemnitz | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Ola Dahlstrm | 1976 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Pavel Tomecek | 1978 | Kometa Brno | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Roman Kydysyuk | 1976 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Troy White | 1976 | Dubbo Redfins | AUS | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Nathan Oxford | 1983 | Coalville SC | GBR | 27.05 | CR | ||||
2 | Rodrigo Trivio | 1984 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 27.29 | CR | ||||
3 | Mathias Kopp | 1984 | SG Elbe | GER | 28.17 | |||||
4 | Eliseo Ibanez Mieles | 1983 | RANCHO SAN FRANCISCO | ECU | 29.00 | |||||
5 | Vincent Gabalda | 1985 | nautique entente chalonnaise | FRA | 29.29 | |||||
6 | Arne Jendretzki | 1981 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | GER | 29.69 | |||||
7 | Nils Scharfe | 1983 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 29.93 | |||||
8 | Martijn Giezen | 1985 | Montferland | NED | 30.13 | |||||
9 | Florian Kuhnt | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 30.39 | |||||
10 | Steven Dickinson | 1985 | Ashington ASC | GBR | 30.44 | |||||
11 | David Wohlfarth | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 30.59 | |||||
12 | David Gorgulho | 1982 | CNLA | POR | 30.61 | |||||
13 | Thorben Hamann | 1983 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 30.62 | |||||
14 | Mika Silvennoinen | 1984 | Friitalan Yritys | FIN | 30.81 | |||||
15 | Simon David | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 30.89 | |||||
16 | Marco Sfriso | 1984 | Acquambiente | ITA | 31.10 | |||||
17 | Viktor Konakovsky | 1985 | HAK | AUT | 31.20 | |||||
18 | Marcus Augusto Ferreira | 1984 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 31.22 | |||||
19 | Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.04 | |||||
20 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | 32.26 | |||||
21 | Pablo Lpez Busn | 1983 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 32.64 | |||||
22 | Michael Brandl | 1981 | USC Traun | AUT | 32.77 | |||||
23 | Omar Huerta | 1983 | Mxico | MEX | 33.11 | |||||
24 | Peter Wikander | 1984 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 33.12 | |||||
25 | Hugo Bernabeu Fayos | 1981 | Nataci i Esports Gandia | ESP | 33.67 | |||||
- | Ajith Srinivas | 1982 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Andreas Jonerholm | 1981 | Sdertlje Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Licciulli | 1983 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jrgen Gallis | 1985 | Tnsberg Svmmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Martin Dangelmayr | 1982 | TSV Laupheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Pruthvi Srinivas | 1982 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Simone Cerqua | 1981 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sven Forth | 1983 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Victor Tang Vicente | 1985 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Alfred Zemier | 1985 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Amari Julien | 1982 | Jeanne dArc de Drancy | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Filippo Ligabue | 1983 | GS Vigili del Fuoco RE | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Guy Romain | 1985 | JSA NATATION | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Karol Zemier | 1982 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Matthieu Ladent | 1982 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Ranyer Lopes Da Silva | 1982 | Aquatica Agua Viva | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Ladent | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Vstsvenska Simfrbundet | Print Time | 16:44 |