Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:39 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-01 |
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 95 years and older |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Jean-Jacques Storz | 1914 | Alliance Dijon Natation | FRA | 2:04.18 | 4:27.45 | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | George Corones | 1918 | Twin Towns Services | AUS | 50.39 | 1:49.04 | ||||
2 | Nils Ferm | 1917 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 58.30 | 2:54.69 | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Jiro Kobayashi | 1925 | FC TOKYO DOME | JPN | 41.83 | 1:32.05 | ||||
2 | Werner Fritzsche | 1924 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 49.86 | 1:50.16 | ||||
3 | Minoru Fukui | 1923 | KISAKI FC ASK | JPN | 53.70 | 1:54.59 | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Max van Gelder | 1930 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 38.80 | 1:25.25 | ||||
2 | Ferenc Latin | 1928 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 44.57 | 1:33.49 | ||||
3 | Robert Beach | 1930 | St. Pete Masters | USA | 48.26 | 1:38.68 | ||||
4 | Gerhard Grosser | 1928 | DJK-SF. Langwasser, Nuernberg | GER | 47.14 | 1:41.75 | ||||
5 | Erich Liesner | 1930 | SG Essen | GER | 47.24 | 1:45.75 | ||||
6 | Harry Goldsmith | 1929 | Alameda Aquatic Masters | USA | 50.63 | 1:47.96 | ||||
7 | Friedrich-Wilhelm Huebner | 1927 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 55.75 | 1:54.77 | ||||
8 | Villalonga Gabriel | 1927 | C.N. VIRY CHATILLON | FRA | 53.33 | 1:59.56 | ||||
- | Antonio Pol | 1927 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Bartolome Vera | 1930 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Arthur Lowe | 1935 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 37.06 | 1:16.50 | ||||
2 | Anders Sderqvist | 1933 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | 36.61 | 1:18.57 | ||||
3 | Siegfried Vogel | 1934 | S.V. Sachsen 90 Werdau | GER | 40.11 | 1:22.84 | ||||
4 | Brian Evans | 1935 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 41.63 | 1:26.82 | ||||
5 | Henrique Flanzer | 1935 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 40.16 | 1:27.62 | ||||
6 | Albo Jacques | 1933 | CLUB NAUTIQUE CARCASSONNAIS | FRA | 40.90 | 1:28.04 | ||||
7 | Frank Taylor | 1931 | Hart SC | GBR | 42.06 | 1:32.85 | ||||
8 | Rocco Bellino | 1931 | Goyo Tavio | VEN | 41.53 | 1:33.54 | ||||
9 | Jack Fleming | 1935 | 065-USF | USA | 45.01 | 1:34.30 | ||||
10 | Alain Kandel | 1931 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 47.47 | 1:42.96 | ||||
11 | John Davey | 1932 | Silver Sharks | AUS | 48.26 | 1:46.60 | ||||
- | Masafumi Akiyama | 1935 | Tokyo Bay Swim Club | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | William Letch | 1940 | Exmouth S & LSS | GBR | 33.01 | 1:08.62 | ||||
2 | Gyorgy Ferenc Pavetits | 1940 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 34.53 | 1:10.94 | ||||
3 | Rolf Bernd Helbig | 1940 | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. | GER | 34.50 | 1:12.88 | ||||
4 | Ahmed Hamada | 1939 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 33.25 | 1:13.19 | ||||
5 | Nic Geers | 1938 | ZenPC De Gouwe | NED | 36.09 | 1:16.04 | ||||
6 | Igarashi Genichi | 1936 | S-WIN AZAMI SS | JPN | 35.48 | 1:16.07 | ||||
7 | Geoff Stokes | 1939 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 38.01 | 1:16.24 | ||||
8 | Fred H de Bruijn | 1938 | Club Natacion Terrassa | ESP | 37.13 | 1:17.59 | ||||
9 | Derek Gore | 1940 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 37.93 | 1:17.87 | ||||
10 | Takei Kazuo | 1940 | CWC TOKIWADAI | JPN | 35.76 | 1:19.53 | ||||
11 | Hans Klosz | 1938 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | 36.98 | 1:19.61 | ||||
12 | Osmar Baptista Silva | 1939 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 38.40 | 1:20.09 | ||||
13 | Bob Bannerman | 1940 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 38.39 | 1:20.25 | ||||
14 | Arnost Navratil | 1940 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 38.14 | 1:20.51 | ||||
15 | Giora Silberberg | 1939 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 37.24 | 1:20.71 | ||||
16 | Georg Tlle | 1940 | N/A | GER | 39.07 | 1:20.95 | ||||
17 | Hasse Lindstrm | 1937 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 38.15 | 1:21.26 | ||||
18 | Hilrich Lpkes | 1940 | SV Neptun Edelen | GER | 39.27 | 1:21.70 | ||||
19 | Takemura Koichi | 1939 | TAC | JPN | 39.19 | 1:21.76 | ||||
20 | Michael Stollmeyer | 1937 | Acuacol | COL | 39.41 | 1:21.92 | ||||
21 | Eduard Terentyev | 1938 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 36.67 | 1:22.30 | ||||
22 | Norbert Krber | 1938 | Neuwieder SV 09 | GER | 37.97 | 1:22.95 | ||||
23 | Heimo Auer | 1937 | Tby Sim | SWE | 39.89 | 1:24.24 | ||||
24 | Jan Alsonius | 1940 | Skene Sim- och Idrottssllskap | SWE | 41.83 | 1:25.72 | ||||
25 | Bernd Rehbein | 1938 | SG Schneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 39.90 | 1:25.90 | ||||
26 | Guillermo Gomar | 1937 | Guatemaster | GUA | 42.08 | 1:28.46 | ||||
27 | Kenneth Williams | 1940 | Charlottetown | CAN | 41.99 | 1:28.72 | ||||
28 | Koro Furuhata | 1936 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 42.23 | 1:31.57 | ||||
29 | Klaus Rohde | 1940 | Berliner TSC | GER | 40.78 | 1:31.95 | ||||
30 | Gnter Peck | 1939 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hls | GER | 42.28 | 1:32.45 | ||||
31 | Enrico Criscitiello | 1937 | Societ Nuoto Piombino | ITA | 42.67 | 1:32.97 | ||||
32 | Masakazu Mitsuhashi | 1938 | ATHENA AMC | JPN | 41.83 | 1:33.36 | ||||
33 | Bontzolakis Michel | 1938 | albi natation | FRA | 46.51 | 1:33.38 | ||||
34 | Don Nelson | 1938 | Tulsa Masters | USA | 43.10 | 1:35.01 | ||||
35 | Maurice James McDonald | 1938 | Liverpool ASC. | GBR | 45.77 | 1:37.05 | ||||
- | Bahig Mikhail | 1940 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Francisco Rivas Crdenas | 1937 | GEiEG | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Giorgio Amato | 1936 | AQUATICA TORINO S.S. DILETT. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sami Gemicioglu | 1938 | Galatasaray | TUR | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Rudolf Smerda | 1943 | PVK Brno | CZE | 31.81 | 1:05.97 | ||||
2 | Hans Eriksson | 1945 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | 31.54 | 1:06.41 | ||||
3 | Jindrich Vagner | 1943 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 31.02 | 1:06.95 | ||||
4 | Bernd Schroeder | 1943 | Humboldt-Uni Berlin | GER | 32.04 | 1:07.13 | ||||
5 | Robert Olson | 1944 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 32.58 | 1:08.05 | ||||
6 | Jose Ferraz | 1945 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 32.02 | 1:08.14 | ||||
7 | Antonio Doppido | 1944 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 32.92 | 1:08.27 | ||||
8 | Mc Creadie Duncan | 1945 | ACBB | FRA | 32.61 | 1:08.33 | ||||
9 | Daniel Willert | 1942 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 33.32 | 1:09.90 | ||||
10 | Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | SG Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | 34.80 | 1:11.53 | ||||
11 | John Whitley | 1943 | La Jolla Swim Masters | USA | 34.03 | 1:11.68 | ||||
12 | Michael Heath-Eves | 1942 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 33.85 | 1:12.12 | ||||
12 | Richard Hibbert | 1945 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.31 | 1:12.12 | ||||
14 | Joseph Amundsen | 1945 | 1776 | USA | 33.84 | 1:12.25 | ||||
15 | Tony Cherrington | 1942 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 33.74 | 1:12.98 | ||||
16 | Jzef Rzalski | 1945 | MOSIR Ostrowiec | POL | 34.61 | 1:13.75 | ||||
17 | Peter Straka | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.48 | 1:14.04 | ||||
18 | Paull Leamen | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.09 | 1:15.16 | ||||
19 | Bo Hansson | 1942 | Karlstads Simsllskap | SWE | 34.19 | 1:15.63 | ||||
20 | Shinoda Tsutomu | 1944 | SHIMONOSEKIYUEI | JPN | 34.18 | 1:15.73 | ||||
21 | Bill Dudley | 1944 | Georgia Masters | USA | 35.19 | 1:16.92 | ||||
22 | Svetozar Zivkovic | 1945 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 35.86 | 1:17.18 | ||||
23 | Jean-paul Guerrier | 1945 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 36.28 | 1:17.32 | ||||
24 | Tadashi Tenaka | 1942 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | 36.88 | 1:17.87 | ||||
25 | Alex Brown | 1944 | Blyth ASC | GBR | 36.26 | 1:17.99 | ||||
26 | Piero Oliva | 1943 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 36.94 | 1:18.32 | ||||
27 | Lennart Gustavson | 1942 | Karlstads Simsllskap | SWE | 37.30 | 1:19.50 | ||||
28 | Hiroshi Noda | 1942 | CFC Higashitotsuka | JPN | 38.47 | 1:19.74 | ||||
29 | Olof Burebo | 1944 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 37.25 | 1:20.78 | ||||
30 | Roger Boutillier | 1943 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 37.43 | 1:21.45 | ||||
31 | Anthony Pearce | 1945 | St Pauls Barnes Swimming Club | GBR | 41.04 | 1:22.79 | ||||
32 | Alejandro Villoria | 1945 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 37.98 | 1:23.87 | ||||
33 | Hasso-Ruediger Tretow | 1945 | TG Schoetmar | GER | 38.53 | 1:24.91 | ||||
34 | Jim Stewart | 1941 | Mission Viejo Nadadores | USA | 40.11 | 1:26.73 | ||||
35 | Mahmoud Elhakim | 1944 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 40.58 | 1:26.84 | ||||
36 | Gerd Fritsches | 1942 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | 40.29 | 1:27.13 | ||||
37 | John Coles | 1944 | Myall Masters | AUS | 37.84 | 1:28.07 | ||||
38 | Philippe Feltz | 1942 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 41.01 | 1:28.22 | ||||
- | Adolfo Garcia De Viana | 1941 | BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Javier Lecaros | 1944 | Peru Masters | PER | NT | |||||
- | Kennerth Persson | 1945 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Kenneth Hickey | 1945 | 022-orlm | USA | NT | |||||
- | Riccardo Gianni | 1944 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Gerhard Schiller | 1949 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 29.50 | 1:01.67 | ||||
2 | Graham Croft | 1948 | Claremont Western Australia | AUS | 30.29 | 1:03.36 | ||||
3 | Ben van Dyke | 1950 | Tasman Gold | NZL | 30.65 | 1:03.42 | ||||
4 | Tyrone Tozer | 1950 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 29.93 | 1:03.55 | ||||
5 | Glen Bengtsson | 1949 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 31.03 | 1:04.48 | ||||
6 | Dieter Seifert | 1948 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 30.85 | 1:04.54 | ||||
7 | Glenn Gruber | 1949 | Ventura County Masters | USA | 30.62 | 1:05.51 | ||||
8 | Frank Hesbacher | 1948 | Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | 31.58 | 1:05.71 | ||||
9 | Luiz Antonio L. Fagundes | 1950 | clube de campo Piracicaba | BRA | 30.47 | 1:05.76 | ||||
10 | Alan Bernard | 1949 | MPM | USA | 31.56 | 1:05.82 | ||||
11 | Akmed Anarbaev | 1948 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 33.44 | 1:06.08 | ||||
12 | Bo Hyllested | 1949 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 32.09 | 1:06.25 | ||||
13 | Ulf Gabrielsson | 1948 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 30.59 | 1:07.10 | ||||
14 | Alexsander Bashmakov | 1946 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 32.27 | 1:07.18 | ||||
15 | Bruce Rollins | 1949 | 005-GSM | USA | 30.94 | 1:07.54 | ||||
16 | Bruno Venza | 1950 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 33.39 | 1:08.91 | ||||
17 | Andrzej Rubaszkiewicz | 1949 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 30.18 | 1:09.01 | ||||
18 | Lars Backlund | 1949 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | 32.18 | 1:10.21 | ||||
19 | Oscar Jose Michelino | 1950 | ASOC. ROSARINA DE NADADORES | ARG | 33.56 | 1:10.28 | ||||
20 | Georges Michel | 1949 | Lagardre Paris Racing | FRA | 33.78 | 1:11.00 | ||||
21 | Peter Tkachenko | 1949 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 34.24 | 1:11.05 | ||||
22 | Eric Brandelius | 1949 | Vsters Simsllskap | SWE | 34.34 | 1:11.72 | ||||
23 | Marc Polledri | 1950 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 34.70 | 1:12.05 | ||||
24 | Lawrence Seidman | 1947 | Garden State Masters | USA | 33.67 | 1:12.09 | ||||
25 | Klaus Merten | 1950 | SG Neuklln Berlin | GER | 34.21 | 1:12.73 | ||||
26 | Anton Wagner | 1950 | Helsingborgs Simsllskap | SWE | 32.40 | 1:12.76 | ||||
27 | Markku Makkonen | 1948 | Savonlinnan Uimaseura | FIN | 34.14 | 1:12.97 | ||||
28 | RoketRod Clarke | 1946 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 33.75 | 1:13.60 | ||||
29 | Steven Peterson | 1946 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 36.14 | 1:14.59 | ||||
30 | Art Luetke | 1946 | Wisconsin (WMAC) | USA | 35.77 | 1:14.97 | ||||
31 | Peter Lord | 1947 | Surrey Park Seahorses | AUS | 35.29 | 1:15.08 | ||||
32 | Harry Henderson | 1950 | Hornsby | AUS | 33.95 | 1:15.57 | ||||
33 | Phil Rogers | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 33.03 | 1:16.36 | ||||
34 | Klaus Mahn | 1950 | STV Limbach | GER | 36.40 | 1:16.52 | ||||
35 | Bernardo Donnelly | 1950 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 36.91 | 1:18.03 | ||||
36 | Otello Natale | 1947 | CAM 000087 | ITA | 35.96 | 1:20.14 | ||||
37 | Michael Metz | 1948 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 37.25 | 1:20.30 | ||||
38 | Bruno Forni | 1948 | RN Saronno | ITA | 36.55 | 1:21.50 | ||||
39 | John Anderson | 1950 | Illinois Masters | USA | 38.95 | 1:22.31 | ||||
40 | Peter Wolf | 1946 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 37.25 | 1:22.83 | ||||
- | Alexander Rossinskiy | 1946 | 43 REGION | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Alexandr Skvortsov | 1946 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Anders Backlund | 1946 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Flavio Vanni Pereira | 1949 | Clube Brilhante | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Gary Fine | 1950 | Minnesota Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Giovanni Castracani | 1950 | AS Sogeis | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Patrick Mooney | 1946 | Noosa Aussi Masters | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Pedro Fabiani | 1946 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Rabany Gabriel | 1949 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Wlodzimierz Bosowski | 1948 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Tom Hickcox | 1953 | Arizona Masters | USA | 28.90 | 59.71 | ||||
2 | Larry Krauser | 1953 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 29.94 | 1:00.56 | ||||
3 | Leonard Bielicz | 1951 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | 28.41 | 1:01.11 | ||||
4 | James Montgomery | 1955 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 29.87 | 1:01.61 | ||||
5 | Alexander Mills | 1951 | Hamar IL | NOR | 29.55 | 1:02.09 | ||||
6 | Eric van Boer | 1954 | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | USA | 29.64 | 1:02.19 | ||||
7 | Bengt Jnsson | 1955 | Sollefte Allmnna Simsllskap | SWE | 30.75 | 1:02.69 | ||||
8 | Claudio Berrini | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 30.28 | 1:03.27 | ||||
9 | Bob White | 1954 | 001-WMAC | USA | 29.90 | 1:03.33 | ||||
10 | Bernt Zarnowiecki | 1954 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | 30.26 | 1:03.51 | ||||
11 | Hans Wijsman | 1955 | Brabo | BEL | 30.03 | 1:03.73 | ||||
12 | Percival Knowles | 1955 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 30.04 | 1:03.90 | ||||
13 | Craig Ottersen | 1952 | Sacramento Masters | USA | 30.47 | 1:04.26 | ||||
14 | Carlos D. Morgan | 1953 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 30.27 | 1:05.25 | ||||
15 | Joel Kriger | 1953 | Masters Parana | BRA | 31.90 | 1:05.32 | ||||
16 | Mats Orth | 1955 | Helsingborgs Simsllskap | SWE | 31.14 | 1:05.83 | ||||
17 | Gustavo Gonzalez | 1953 | Agrupacin Mar Natacion | ARG | 31.70 | 1:06.72 | ||||
18 | William Chisholm | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 32.14 | 1:06.78 | ||||
19 | Paul Viney | 1955 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 32.66 | 1:07.15 | ||||
20 | Per Lindqvist | 1955 | Bl Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 33.29 | 1:07.61 | ||||
21 | Kent Hamberg | 1951 | Freningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 32.66 | 1:08.27 | ||||
22 | Simon Horrell | 1954 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 32.20 | 1:08.29 | ||||
23 | Gordon Whyte | 1952 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 31.30 | 1:08.67 | ||||
24 | Mick Swift | 1954 | Caradon Cobras | GBR | 32.62 | 1:08.71 | ||||
25 | Joseph Frizzo | 1954 | USTHayange | FRA | 31.76 | 1:08.77 | ||||
26 | Peter Pontes | 1952 | Kupele Piestany | SVK | 32.67 | 1:09.04 | ||||
27 | Eugen Kominek | 1954 | SG Essen | GER | 32.99 | 1:09.37 | ||||
28 | Mark Anderson | 1953 | Illinois Masters | USA | 33.44 | 1:09.82 | ||||
29 | Nils Peder Eriksen | 1952 | Karasjok Svmmeklubb | NOR | 34.87 | 1:10.37 | ||||
30 | Hugo Staudt | 1953 | W.S. Twente | NED | 33.26 | 1:10.52 | ||||
31 | Serafino Crivella | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 34.11 | 1:11.11 | ||||
32 | Rainer Kloos | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 34.04 | 1:11.57 | ||||
33 | Jim Altmann | 1955 | Canejo Valley Masters Sc | USA | 35.23 | 1:11.59 | ||||
34 | Ian Woollard | 1954 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 33.80 | 1:12.16 | ||||
35 | Frank Reinemann | 1955 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.76 | 1:12.18 | ||||
36 | Lennart Sjholm | 1954 | Helsingborgs Simsllskap | SWE | 33.38 | 1:12.29 | ||||
37 | Giampaolo Carucci | 1951 | Sporting NUoto Lib. Cagliari | ITA | 34.75 | 1:12.55 | ||||
38 | Timo Teponoja | 1955 | Cetus | FIN | 34.37 | 1:12.57 | ||||
39 | Roberto Gatti | 1954 | la wellness | ITA | 34.09 | 1:12.83 | ||||
40 | Juan M Camara | 1954 | Fundacio Claror | ESP | 36.22 | 1:12.84 | ||||
41 | Carlos Serra | 1955 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 34.52 | 1:12.93 | ||||
42 | Bernd Peters | 1954 | SV Ganderkesse 69 e.V. | GER | 35.05 | 1:13.24 | ||||
43 | Prunin Didier | 1955 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 35.97 | 1:13.28 | ||||
44 | Terrell Brown | 1953 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 35.91 | 1:13.45 | ||||
45 | Jan Kragerup | 1952 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 34.46 | 1:13.56 | ||||
46 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 36.90 | 1:13.70 | ||||
47 | Noel Le Floch | 1955 | Club Nautique les orques | FRA | 36.26 | 1:14.23 | ||||
48 | Tapani Frantsi | 1954 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 34.26 | 1:14.35 | ||||
49 | Bernt Dittrich | 1951 | SSF Bonn | GER | 34.32 | 1:14.53 | ||||
50 | Roger Williams | 1951 | Monterey Bay Masters | USA | 34.10 | 1:14.87 | ||||
51 | Patrick Quirin | 1955 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 34.33 | 1:15.03 | ||||
52 | Dominique Goupil | 1955 | 132-LAMV | USA | 36.20 | 1:15.85 | ||||
53 | Lars Ekdahl | 1954 | Vsters Simsllskap | SWE | 35.97 | 1:15.94 | ||||
54 | Maurizio Massoni | 1951 | RN Saronno | ITA | 36.24 | 1:16.04 | ||||
55 | Linas Jocius | 1954 | TAKAS | LTU | 33.83 | 1:16.13 | ||||
56 | Marco Zoppi | 1954 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 37.68 | 1:17.32 | ||||
- | Angelo Angiolini | 1953 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Bojan Korsika | 1955 | PK Olimpija | SLO | NT | |||||
- | Josef Gokl | 1955 | USC Traun | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Karl-Heinz Stver | 1954 | VFL Lueneburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Keith Drummond | 1951 | North shore masters | NZL | NT | |||||
- | Markus Rimensberger | 1955 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Mauro Morino | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Nikolay Cherkasskiy | 1951 | Moscow Masters | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Nikolay Dronov | 1952 | Troyka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Paolo Nesi | 1954 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Renato Zanuso | 1955 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rolf Peltzer | 1952 | SG Erkelenz-Hckelhoven | GER | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Edgars Ozolins | 1959 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 28.50 | 57.57 | ||||
2 | Tom Greenwood | 1960 | Hart SC | GBR | 27.88 | 58.79 | ||||
3 | Michael Urra | 1959 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | GER | 28.60 | 59.96 | ||||
4 | yvind Thorsen | 1960 | Lambertseter Svmmeklubb | NOR | 28.47 | 1:00.00 | ||||
5 | Amro Hassan | 1959 | Medina masters swim club | USA | 28.96 | 1:00.04 | ||||
6 | Konstantin Bublikov | 1959 | Neva Stars | RUS | 29.13 | 1:00.18 | ||||
7 | Colin Stephenson | 1958 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 29.46 | 1:00.26 | ||||
8 | Lionel Pailliez | 1957 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | 29.15 | 1:00.41 | ||||
9 | Klaus Spranz | 1960 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 28.68 | 1:00.44 | ||||
10 | Anders Rutqvist | 1958 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | 29.02 | 1:01.17 | ||||
11 | Mark Johnston | 1960 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 28.71 | 1:01.24 | ||||
12 | Roberto Merega | 1960 | Agrupacin Mar Natacion | ARG | 29.78 | 1:01.42 | ||||
13 | Steve Nelsen | 1960 | Plano Wet Cats | USA | 29.47 | 1:01.76 | ||||
14 | Rolf Gustafsson | 1960 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 29.03 | 1:02.35 | ||||
15 | Anders Olofsson | 1959 | Ume Simsllskap | SWE | 29.13 | 1:02.75 | ||||
16 | Mohamed Halimi | 1958 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 31.09 | 1:02.89 | ||||
17 | Dariusz Gorbaczow | 1958 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 30.85 | 1:03.00 | ||||
18 | Rune Sjblom | 1957 | Kongstensvmmerne | NOR | 29.52 | 1:03.32 | ||||
19 | Henrik Bodn | 1959 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 30.35 | 1:03.38 | ||||
20 | Simo-Pekka Torsti | 1960 | Cetus | FIN | 30.32 | 1:03.48 | ||||
21 | Rod Sikora | 1960 | 018-DAMM | USA | 30.83 | 1:03.68 | ||||
22 | Peter Lundin | 1959 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | 29.52 | 1:04.02 | ||||
23 | Stefan Witte | 1958 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 30.54 | 1:04.27 | ||||
24 | Gunnar Holmberg | 1958 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 30.24 | 1:05.01 | ||||
25 | Cliff Garrun | 1956 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 31.15 | 1:05.42 | ||||
26 | Lars Lyden | 1959 | Anderstorps Simsllskap | SWE | 31.42 | 1:05.44 | ||||
27 | Bruno M. Bernasconi | 1959 | LIMM | SUI | 31.97 | 1:05.49 | ||||
28 | Ralph Rieper | 1959 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 31.41 | 1:05.68 | ||||
29 | Algimantas Vilkevicius | 1958 | TAKAS | LTU | 30.16 | 1:05.71 | ||||
30 | Alexander Danilov | 1957 | Tsunami | RUS | 30.07 | 1:06.30 | ||||
31 | Felip Sanchez Maso | 1958 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 31.56 | 1:06.31 | ||||
32 | Drugeon Charles | 1960 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 32.51 | 1:06.60 | ||||
33 | Antonio Pasciuto | 1959 | A.S.D. Serapo Sport | ITA | 31.71 | 1:06.91 | ||||
34 | Mikael Magnusson | 1958 | Simklubben gir | SWE | 31.72 | 1:06.98 | ||||
35 | Philippe Mattelaer | 1960 | ARENDONKSE ZWEMVERENIGING | BEL | 32.58 | 1:07.29 | ||||
36 | Klaus Ruthenberg | 1959 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 31.93 | 1:07.33 | ||||
37 | Uwe Seeberger | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 31.43 | 1:07.47 | ||||
38 | Peter Polak | 1960 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 32.20 | 1:07.53 | ||||
39 | Jose Carlos SanchezAcosta | 1959 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 32.19 | 1:07.87 | ||||
40 | David Pirrie | 1957 | Hemel Hempstead | GBR | 32.59 | 1:08.24 | ||||
41 | Jorge Antonio Jorge | 1958 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 32.42 | 1:08.31 | ||||
42 | Robert (Mark) Straw | 1958 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 32.56 | 1:08.38 | ||||
43 | Boris Bityutskikh | 1960 | V.Belyaevs All stars | RUS | 33.62 | 1:08.39 | ||||
44 | Uwe Hennig | 1960 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 30.91 | 1:08.48 | ||||
45 | Peter French | 1958 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 32.02 | 1:08.82 | ||||
46 | Sixto Henriquez Correa | 1959 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 33.14 | 1:08.97 | ||||
47 | Viktor Hochhalter | 1959 | SG Bamberg | GER | 32.48 | 1:09.14 | ||||
48 | Sren Toft | 1956 | Glostrup Svmme Klub | DEN | 31.55 | 1:09.15 | ||||
49 | Ravil Ibatullin | 1958 | Kasatka | RUS | 32.56 | 1:09.17 | ||||
50 | Jeff Price | 1959 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 32.54 | 1:09.47 | ||||
51 | Filip Rosenstein | 1960 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | 32.98 | 1:09.52 | ||||
52 | Marcelo Romano | 1956 | Agrupacin Mar Natacion | ARG | 31.78 | 1:09.80 | ||||
53 | Carlos G-Espresati | 1956 | C.N.TARRACO | ESP | 34.14 | 1:10.42 | ||||
54 | Bo Fogelberg | 1957 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 33.28 | 1:10.45 | ||||
55 | Rainer Pawlaczyk | 1960 | SV Mnster 91 | GER | 34.14 | 1:10.49 | ||||
56 | Anatolii Pidoprygora | 1958 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 33.72 | 1:10.64 | ||||
57 | Markku Ahonp | 1956 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simslls | FIN | 32.16 | 1:10.72 | ||||
58 | Vladimir Khapkin | 1956 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 32.10 | 1:10.76 | ||||
59 | Jerry Needham | 1956 | Unattached | USA | 33.94 | 1:10.79 | ||||
60 | Marc Vaes | 1960 | ZD | BEL | 33.51 | 1:10.93 | ||||
61 | Peter Domaschke | 1956 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 33.39 | 1:11.70 | ||||
62 | Andrea Tistarelli | 1959 | DLF Livorno | ITA | 34.35 | 1:11.74 | ||||
63 | Thomas-Michael Dr. Winkel | 1960 | SV Boeblingen | GER | 33.70 | 1:12.02 | ||||
64 | Shawn Lambeth | 1960 | 026-KNIG | USA | 33.38 | 1:12.05 | ||||
65 | Jose Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1956 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 35.28 | 1:12.06 | ||||
66 | Johan Kvken | 1959 | Hamar IL | NOR | 35.18 | 1:12.32 | ||||
67 | Vladimir Alexandrov | 1960 | Aquasib | RUS | 33.87 | 1:12.33 | ||||
68 | Tiziano Zennaro | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | ITA | 35.10 | 1:12.93 | ||||
69 | Alexander Lozhkin | 1957 | Aquasib | RUS | 35.34 | 1:13.03 | ||||
70 | Mohamed Sedky | 1957 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 33.43 | 1:14.02 | ||||
71 | Enrique Caballero Madera | 1957 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 33.54 | 1:14.41 | ||||
72 | Aldo Pontrandolfo | 1956 | DLF Livorno | ITA | 34.38 | 1:14.68 | ||||
73 | Sergio Attilio Jesi | 1958 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 35.65 | 1:14.88 | ||||
74 | Thomas Saupe | 1957 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 33.14 | 1:14.92 | ||||
75 | Giacomo Chiofalo | 1960 | Canottieri Arno Pisa | ITA | 33.80 | 1:15.09 | ||||
76 | Andrs Carlos Espina | 1957 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 35.16 | 1:15.13 | ||||
- | Bohdan Yatsura | 1956 | Lviv Euro | UKR | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Groppo | 1959 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Franco de Giuli | 1957 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gopala Panickar Senakumar | 1959 | Kerala | IND | NT | |||||
- | Gunter Schwarz | 1958 | Tvg Drochtersen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Gran Ingelhammar | 1956 | Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Marco Bochicchio | 1959 | zero9 | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Maurizio Amato | 1959 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Ambrosanio | 1960 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rocco Meo | 1960 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Serge Natchoo | 1956 | CN SALON | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Steve Cattles | 1959 | BeeGees | USA | NT | |||||
- | Valentino Bucovaz | 1959 | Societ Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Hector Leon Trueba | 1960 | Casablanca Mxico | MEX | DSQ | GA | ||||
- | Mohamed Warda | 1956 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Michael Soderlund | 1962 | Stingrays | USA | 27.20 | 55.39 | ||||
2 | Blanc Pierre | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 26.42 | 55.40 | ||||
3 | Zoran Tansek | 1964 | NOVI ZAGREB | CRO | 25.78 | 55.63 | ||||
4 | Neuville Laurent | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 27.02 | 56.60 | ||||
5 | Janne Virtanen | 1964 | Kaleva | FIN | 27.20 | 56.84 | ||||
6 | Johan van der Merwe | 1965 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 27.27 | 57.21 | ||||
7 | Claudio Lutotovich | 1963 | Agrupacin Mar Natacion | ARG | 27.58 | 57.48 | ||||
8 | Calum Mckinlay | 1964 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 28.18 | 57.67 | ||||
9 | Vitaliy Krasavin | 1965 | Sibmasters | RUS | 27.84 | 57.76 | ||||
10 | Jorge Faria | 1964 | Algs | POR | 27.68 | 57.88 | ||||
11 | Francesc Coll Riera | 1962 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 27.57 | 57.95 | ||||
12 | Marco Mattia Conti | 1964 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 27.75 | 57.98 | ||||
13 | Volodymyr Tkachenko | 1965 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 27.61 | 58.49 | ||||
14 | Gianluca Giglietti | 1961 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 27.76 | 58.60 | ||||
15 | Mauro Rodella | 1963 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 28.39 | 59.03 | ||||
16 | Anders Haglund | 1961 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 27.74 | 59.19 | ||||
17 | Henry Bustamante Ramirez | 1965 | Master Anzotegui | VEN | 27.79 | 59.24 | ||||
18 | Gnter Pressl | 1963 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 28.08 | 59.41 | ||||
19 | Henrik Pedersen | 1965 | U.S.G | DEN | 27.83 | 59.63 | ||||
20 | Vladimir Rozhinov | 1965 | RADUGA-TVER | RUS | 28.28 | 59.65 | ||||
21 | Carl Barkley | 1965 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 28.51 | 59.71 | ||||
22 | Spyros Georgallides | 1965 | St.George Masters Swim Club | AUS | 28.45 | 59.90 | ||||
23 | Frank Martin | 1965 | SV Zwickau von 1904 e.V. | GER | 28.36 | 1:00.05 | ||||
24 | Stefano Bertatti | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 28.09 | 1:00.29 | ||||
25 | Eduardo Gardiasz | 1963 | Asoc. Jose Hernandez | ARG | 29.73 | 1:00.76 | ||||
26 | Hugo Goossen | 1963 | Doha Dolphines | QAT | 29.35 | 1:01.76 | ||||
27 | Andreas Walter | 1962 | Stader SV | GER | 29.04 | 1:01.77 | ||||
28 | Fabio Ricciardi | 1965 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 30.26 | 1:01.80 | ||||
29 | Aivaras Ratkevicius | 1964 | Vandenynas | LTU | 30.65 | 1:02.46 | ||||
30 | Ingo Benneweg | 1963 | SG Elbe | GER | 28.90 | 1:02.51 | ||||
31 | Julian Plumley | 1965 | Geneve Natation 1885 | SUI | 29.74 | 1:02.66 | ||||
32 | Andrew Desmond | 1965 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 29.78 | 1:02.74 | ||||
33 | Hkan Falk | 1963 | Anderstorps Simsllskap | SWE | 29.59 | 1:02.91 | ||||
34 | Konstantin Lyagin | 1962 | Yamal Club | RUS | 28.75 | 1:03.18 | ||||
35 | Jaime Garcia Carranza | 1964 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 30.64 | 1:03.25 | ||||
36 | Javier Alfaro | 1965 | Acutica Cariari | CRC | 30.98 | 1:03.40 | ||||
37 | Alain Flipo | 1964 | Rueil Athletic Club | FRA | 30.75 | 1:03.47 | ||||
38 | Per Gustafsson | 1964 | Tby Sim | SWE | 30.61 | 1:03.54 | ||||
38 | Valeriu Buzatu | 1961 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 30.80 | 1:03.54 | ||||
40 | Philip Trethewie | 1965 | Old Dutch | NED | 29.07 | 1:03.95 | ||||
41 | Paul Brosch | 1962 | ASV Vienna | AUT | 30.13 | 1:04.36 | ||||
42 | Amadeo Quiroga | 1962 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 30.78 | 1:04.38 | ||||
43 | Per-Ola Quist | 1961 | Sdertlje Simsllskap | SWE | 29.50 | 1:04.39 | ||||
44 | Luca Pasquali | 1962 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 30.59 | 1:04.62 | ||||
45 | Andrea Zanza | 1962 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 30.74 | 1:04.75 | ||||
46 | Ralf Dillig | 1965 | Duisburger ST | GER | 31.21 | 1:04.81 | ||||
47 | Mats J Larsson | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 30.51 | 1:04.87 | ||||
48 | Douglas McPherson | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | 30.48 | 1:05.01 | ||||
49 | Massimo Cassaghi | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 30.19 | 1:05.11 | ||||
50 | Francisco Monroy | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | 30.53 | 1:05.13 | ||||
51 | Marcelo Abreu | 1962 | ABMN | BRA | 30.72 | 1:05.20 | ||||
52 | Juerg Amman | 1965 | SC Aarefisch | SUI | 31.20 | 1:05.29 | ||||
53 | Ulf-Gran Borgstrm | 1963 | Markaryds Simsllskap | SWE | 31.43 | 1:05.30 | ||||
54 | Jrg Oertel | 1964 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 30.32 | 1:05.33 | ||||
55 | Lorenzo Piccardi | 1964 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 31.54 | 1:05.70 | ||||
55 | Ralf Haury | 1961 | SSG Filder Neckar Teck | GER | 30.80 | 1:05.70 | ||||
57 | Werner Ludick | 1963 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 29.91 | 1:06.03 | ||||
58 | Peter Buchholz | 1963 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 30.42 | 1:06.36 | ||||
59 | Jrgen Tisell | 1961 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 31.23 | 1:06.41 | ||||
60 | Marco Dallatana | 1965 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 31.57 | 1:06.43 | ||||
61 | Juergen Peters | 1964 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 31.35 | 1:06.50 | ||||
62 | Sergey Frolov | 1964 | Neva Stars | RUS | 31.01 | 1:06.53 | ||||
63 | Eduardo Ferrari | 1962 | ASTEL | BRA | 30.87 | 1:06.55 | ||||
64 | Tomas Hgg | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 30.84 | 1:06.62 | ||||
65 | Denis Combaud | 1964 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 31.80 | 1:06.70 | ||||
66 | Serhiy Zhykh | 1962 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 31.54 | 1:06.76 | ||||
67 | Jan Eversen | 1965 | Stader SV | GER | 31.92 | 1:06.84 | ||||
68 | Ulric Greenwood | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 32.29 | 1:06.94 | ||||
69 | Stefan Aminoff | 1962 | Simklubben Hajen | SWE | 33.01 | 1:07.03 | ||||
70 | Sergio Chiesa | 1964 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 31.65 | 1:07.19 | ||||
71 | Dominic Tsui | 1962 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 32.52 | 1:07.22 | ||||
72 | Luca Mencarelli | 1963 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 30.70 | 1:07.23 | ||||
73 | Jens Henning | 1965 | STV Limbach | GER | 31.89 | 1:07.41 | ||||
74 | Juha Lahtinen | 1962 | Riihimen Uimaseura | FIN | 31.70 | 1:07.43 | ||||
75 | Lucian Tintea | 1964 | TRIBEACH | USA | 31.14 | 1:07.64 | ||||
76 | Marko Lysma | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | 32.59 | 1:07.74 | ||||
77 | Rolf Martin Breisnes | 1965 | Sogndal IL | NOR | 33.39 | 1:07.98 | ||||
78 | Thomas Strand | 1964 | Tby Sim | SWE | 31.84 | 1:08.43 | ||||
79 | Michael Stigson | 1961 | Bl Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 32.99 | 1:08.56 | ||||
80 | Erik Dorfeld | 1964 | Blau Gelb Dieburg | GER | 31.54 | 1:08.75 | ||||
81 | Drago Daniele | 1965 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 31.97 | 1:08.84 | ||||
82 | Marco Preatoni | 1963 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 32.47 | 1:08.96 | ||||
83 | Erik Bodn | 1965 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 33.06 | 1:08.97 | ||||
84 | Stepan Delyatynskyy | 1965 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 31.55 | 1:09.03 | ||||
85 | Jack Barends | 1962 | W.S. Twente | NED | 32.67 | 1:09.29 | ||||
86 | Alejandro Freeland | 1965 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 31.77 | 1:09.59 | ||||
87 | Damien Besse | 1964 | USSA | USA | 32.05 | 1:09.63 | ||||
88 | Jrg Mennigke | 1963 | PSV Stralsund e.V. | GER | 32.26 | 1:09.81 | ||||
89 | Thomas Leiding | 1962 | SV Rheinhausen 1913 e.V. | GER | 33.23 | 1:10.17 | ||||
90 | Henning Hanschmann | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 32.66 | 1:10.26 | ||||
91 | Henrik Alsterberg | 1963 | Kanaans Simsllskap | SWE | 32.58 | 1:10.64 | ||||
92 | Genadiy Sizikov | 1963 | Neva Stars | RUS | 35.21 | 1:10.74 | ||||
93 | Chris Weeds | 1963 | Belper Marlin SC | GBR | 33.28 | 1:10.85 | ||||
93 | Lars Sundermeyer | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 33.54 | 1:10.85 | ||||
95 | Leif Nyman | 1963 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 33.84 | 1:10.89 | ||||
96 | Michael Nugent | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | 32.78 | 1:10.92 | ||||
97 | James Hanson | 1962 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 33.83 | 1:11.01 | ||||
98 | Chris Wall | 1961 | Linkpings Allmnna SS | SWE | 32.75 | 1:11.03 | ||||
99 | Farit Mukhamedyarov | 1963 | Kasatka | RUS | 33.20 | 1:11.09 | ||||
100 | Luis Mesalles | 1962 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 35.25 | 1:11.38 | ||||
- | Alessandro Tomasella | 1965 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Antonio Santoro | 1965 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Audrius Kiauke | 1962 | TAKAS | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Dan Borgman | 1964 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | NT | |||||
- | David Svezia | 1965 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Juan van Peborgh | 1963 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Kaspars Pone | 1965 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | NT | |||||
- | Komarov Vladimir | 1961 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Lars Hllgren | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Leif Eriksson | 1963 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Marco Luigi Fravega | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mats-Erik Hdn | 1965 | Njurunda Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Navneetkumar Sailor | 1964 | GUJARAT STATE AQUATIC ASSOC. | IND | NT | |||||
- | Pedro Milito Fernandes | 1961 | A.N.ESTORIS | POR | NT | |||||
- | Raimondas Garbatavicius | 1961 | TAKAS | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Robert Slapar | 1961 | PK Olimpija | SLO | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Lodi | 1963 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Terence Erasito | 1965 | Tritons | FIJ | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Przybilla | 1965 | SG Altenessen 19/26 | GER | NT | |||||
- | Victor Martinez Brotons | 1961 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | NT | |||||
- | William Rodgers | 1961 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Viorel Stroie | 1965 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Vishwanath.b Raja Rao | 1963 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Viktor Zolotko | 1964 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Vlad Pyshnenko | 1970 | ThermoSoft | USA | 25.17 | 51.72 | WR | |||
2 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 25.44 | 54.07 | ||||
3 | Henrik Johansson Berlin | 1968 | Lule Simsllskap | SWE | 26.73 | 54.77 | ||||
4 | Mark Weldon | 1969 | Mt Roskill | NZL | 26.30 | 54.98 | ||||
5 | Cristiano Baldini | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 26.43 | 55.31 | ||||
6 | Predkin Vladimir | 1969 | Ducks Creek | RUS | 26.89 | 55.46 | ||||
7 | Jochen Bruha | 1969 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 26.56 | 55.74 | ||||
8 | John Cunningham | 1970 | Limerick Masters | IRL | 27.04 | 55.78 | ||||
9 | Jan Karlsson | 1968 | Tby Sim | SWE | 26.54 | 56.01 | ||||
10 | Andrea Borsari | 1970 | C.N. Uisp Bologna | ITA | 27.50 | 57.11 | ||||
11 | Mats Nygren | 1966 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 28.35 | 57.19 | ||||
12 | Henrik Jangvall | 1966 | Malm Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 27.40 | 57.24 | ||||
13 | Stephen Smith | 1968 | Colne ASC | GBR | 26.99 | 57.43 | ||||
14 | Martin Andersson | 1970 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 27.99 | 58.01 | ||||
15 | Harald Kruger | 1967 | Tby Sim | SWE | 27.70 | 58.07 | ||||
16 | Iain Teaz | 1969 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 27.46 | 58.08 | ||||
17 | Angel Garcia Quintana | 1970 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 28.49 | 58.13 | ||||
17 | Daniel Canales Ingram | 1969 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 28.45 | 58.13 | ||||
19 | Kirk Nelson | 1970 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 28.59 | 58.28 | ||||
20 | Heiko Krumbeck | 1967 | Spok | GER | 27.21 | 58.32 | ||||
21 | Airat Karimov | 1968 | Idel | RUS | 28.41 | 58.48 | ||||
22 | Efrain Paredes | 1970 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 28.38 | 59.22 | ||||
23 | Geert Wijn | 1967 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 27.69 | 59.24 | ||||
24 | Stephan Arndt | 1968 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 27.81 | 59.26 | ||||
25 | Alexey Kuznetsov | 1968 | V.Belyaevs All stars | RUS | 28.59 | 59.76 | ||||
26 | Losa Eros | 1968 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 27.73 | 59.91 | ||||
26 | Per-Ola Nilsson | 1968 | Karlshamns Simklubb | SWE | 28.40 | 59.91 | ||||
28 | Stefan Andersson | 1970 | Sundsvalls Simsllskap | SWE | 29.22 | 59.92 | ||||
29 | Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio | 1970 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 29.06 | 1:00.01 | ||||
30 | Frederico Padilha | 1966 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 27.64 | 1:00.02 | ||||
31 | Andrew Farrell | 1970 | Ft. Lauderdale | USA | 28.56 | 1:00.11 | ||||
32 | Dan Anderberg | 1967 | Tby Sim | SWE | 28.43 | 1:00.22 | ||||
33 | Michael Atkinson | 1970 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 28.82 | 1:00.35 | ||||
34 | Graziano Turolo | 1970 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 28.92 | 1:00.48 | ||||
35 | Tomasz Zapalski | 1970 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 28.54 | 1:00.61 | ||||
36 | Corrado Luci | 1966 | Sporting Club Mondadori ASD | ITA | 29.91 | 1:00.91 | ||||
37 | Leopoldino Abreu | 1967 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 29.18 | 1:01.04 | ||||
38 | Aril Brten | 1966 | Roma | NOR | 29.03 | 1:01.12 | ||||
39 | Ronald Buschhart | 1968 | VFL Waiblingen | GER | 29.69 | 1:01.13 | ||||
40 | Kai Westensee | 1970 | MTV Heide | GER | 28.76 | 1:01.15 | ||||
41 | Tony Danielsson | 1969 | Sundsvalls Simsllskap | SWE | 29.15 | 1:01.38 | ||||
42 | Alexander Starshinin | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 28.99 | 1:01.41 | ||||
43 | Stephen Arvedson | 1968 | Conejo Valley Multisport | USA | 28.56 | 1:01.46 | ||||
44 | Giancarlo Saltini | 1967 | ALBATROS-CARPI | ITA | 28.48 | 1:01.52 | ||||
45 | Gustavo Rodolfo Blanco | 1970 | AIPEN | ARG | 30.65 | 1:01.56 | ||||
46 | Victor Lyubavin | 1966 | Pregel | RUS | 30.19 | 1:01.66 | ||||
47 | Antonio Cavazza | 1968 | swimming club alessandria | ITA | 30.30 | 1:01.70 | ||||
48 | Davide Melli | 1968 | Tuatha De | ITA | 30.06 | 1:02.00 | ||||
49 | Armin Sssenbach | 1969 | SSG Reutlingen Tbingen | GER | 29.63 | 1:02.23 | ||||
50 | Garry Vickers | 1968 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 29.94 | 1:02.31 | ||||
51 | Luca Sparagna | 1967 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 29.91 | 1:02.36 | ||||
52 | Gabriel Mitache | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | 30.12 | 1:02.38 | ||||
53 | Guillermo Lopez | 1966 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 29.65 | 1:02.42 | ||||
54 | Olaf Weyrauch | 1968 | SG Wetterau | GER | 29.33 | 1:02.45 | ||||
55 | Wolf Gieseke | 1968 | TSG Schwbisch Hall | GER | 29.36 | 1:02.55 | ||||
56 | Per Henrik Engberg | 1966 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 29.71 | 1:02.59 | ||||
57 | Juan P Rodrguez Surez | 1967 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 29.66 | 1:02.81 | ||||
58 | Thomas H Wikberg | 1967 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 29.02 | 1:03.02 | ||||
59 | Jan Johansson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | 29.40 | 1:03.03 | ||||
60 | Boris Schlander | 1966 | SSG Reutlingen Tbingen | GER | 30.65 | 1:03.29 | ||||
61 | Olaf Andresen | 1969 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 29.85 | 1:03.31 | ||||
62 | Robert Rosell | 1970 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 29.07 | 1:03.49 | ||||
63 | Maurizio Mastrorilli | 1969 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 30.37 | 1:03.66 | ||||
64 | Robert Frize | 1967 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 30.16 | 1:03.76 | ||||
65 | Franck Loschi | 1967 | Ems Bron | FRA | 30.27 | 1:03.78 | ||||
66 | Enzio Von-Saalfeld | 1969 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 30.24 | 1:03.81 | ||||
67 | Wolfgang Nickel | 1967 | SV Wrzburg 05 | GER | 29.37 | 1:03.86 | ||||
68 | Harald Hallen | 1966 | SG Erkelenz-Hckelhoven | GER | 31.57 | 1:03.93 | ||||
69 | Jarkko Myllymki | 1970 | Jrvenpn Uintiklubi | FIN | 30.33 | 1:04.27 | ||||
70 | Eddy Krage | 1967 | Helsingr Svmmeklub | DEN | 30.63 | 1:04.28 | ||||
71 | Thomas Saes | 1966 | Mllner SV | GER | 30.51 | 1:04.44 | ||||
72 | Andrea Petretto | 1967 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | 30.08 | 1:04.47 | ||||
73 | David Fielding | 1970 | Queensland Brisbane North | AUS | 29.15 | 1:04.59 | ||||
74 | Robert Mundschin | 1966 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 30.65 | 1:04.63 | ||||
75 | Kjetil Fjellstad | 1968 | Haldens Svmmeklub | NOR | 30.26 | 1:04.65 | ||||
76 | Henrik Egekvist | 1967 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 30.22 | 1:05.07 | ||||
77 | Mauro Sanna | 1966 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 31.26 | 1:05.27 | ||||
78 | Ralf Dauner | 1967 | TSG Niefern | GER | 31.87 | 1:05.62 | ||||
79 | Stefano Gobbi | 1966 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 32.06 | 1:05.77 | ||||
80 | Michael Aigner | 1970 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | 31.32 | 1:05.85 | ||||
81 | Craig Smith | 1968 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 31.77 | 1:06.07 | ||||
82 | Gerald Hsl | 1970 | SC Winterthur | SUI | 31.26 | 1:06.08 | ||||
83 | Philippe Audouin | 1969 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 31.04 | 1:06.11 | ||||
84 | Francois Jacobus Grobler | 1968 | Wahoo Masters Swimming | RSA | 32.01 | 1:06.18 | ||||
85 | Marco Fischer | 1970 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 30.44 | 1:06.23 | ||||
86 | Marco Spendolini | 1968 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 30.42 | 1:06.31 | ||||
87 | Massimo Zucchini | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | ITA | 30.69 | 1:06.42 | ||||
88 | Dmitry Amosov | 1966 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 31.18 | 1:06.48 | ||||
89 | Karl Matthews | 1966 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 32.33 | 1:06.61 | ||||
90 | Andrea Cozzani | 1968 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 32.71 | 1:06.99 | ||||
91 | Gordon Oliphant | 1970 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 32.09 | 1:07.05 | ||||
92 | Stephan Bettke | 1968 | Duisburger ST | GER | 33.48 | 1:07.15 | ||||
93 | Henrik Holmberg | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | 31.45 | 1:07.16 | ||||
94 | Stefan Stuhlmller | 1968 | 1.SK Greiz von 1924 e.V. | GER | 32.26 | 1:07.39 | ||||
95 | Thomas Bckman | 1966 | Tby Sim | SWE | 31.47 | 1:07.48 | ||||
96 | Tommy Eriksson | 1966 | Motala Simsllskap | SWE | 32.20 | 1:07.56 | ||||
97 | Christer Kgstrm | 1966 | Lule Simsllskap | SWE | 31.92 | 1:07.62 | ||||
98 | Rodolfo Bennewitz | 1967 | Estadio Espaol de Las Condes | CHI | 30.56 | 1:07.65 | ||||
99 | Markus Prackwieser | 1968 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 32.06 | 1:07.74 | ||||
100 | Mika Meller | 1967 | Jrvenpn Uintiklubi | FIN | 31.49 | 1:07.90 | ||||
101 | Massimiliano Massa | 1967 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 33.99 | 1:08.01 | ||||
102 | Enrico Tacchini | 1969 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 33.62 | 1:08.20 | ||||
- | Alessandro Giannini | 1966 | Societ Nuoto Piombino | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alessandro Padovan | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alfonso Die | 1967 | SC Aarefisch | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Carpi Massimiliano | 1969 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Clive Smith | 1969 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Colombier Christophe | 1970 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Dietmar Funke | 1967 | MTV Heide | GER | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Cimador | 1966 | Due Ponti | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Eric Scharf | 1970 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Francisco Delgado A | 1967 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Giovacchino Rosati | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Juan Quiros | 1967 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Jrg Lhken | 1968 | Homes Place de Portugal | POR | NT | |||||
- | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Liviu Zarnovean | 1970 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Rinco | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Maurizio Cancellieri | 1968 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Miguel Boscana | 1967 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Morten Harning | 1966 | U.S.G | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Niclas Renman | 1966 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Paolo Foschi | 1967 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rafael Adzhigitov | 1968 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Robert Junghans | 1970 | Berliner TSC | GER | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Sundstrm | 1967 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Pilloni | 1970 | Sporting NUoto Lib. Cagliari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Stephan Eisner | 1966 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Paul Gabor | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Claudio Motta | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 25.83 | 54.49 | ||||
2 | Timo Nolte | 1973 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 26.37 | 54.54 | ||||
3 | Thor Anders Kilen | 1975 | U.S.G | DEN | 26.24 | 54.58 | ||||
4 | Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 26.78 | 54.63 | ||||
5 | Niclas Ohman | 1974 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 26.66 | 55.23 | ||||
6 | Anton Zaykov | 1971 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 26.57 | 55.57 | ||||
7 | Davide Stell | 1973 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 26.66 | 55.60 | ||||
8 | Petr Gregor | 1973 | Slavoj Bruntal | CZE | 27.10 | 55.93 | ||||
9 | Fredrik Plsson | 1975 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 26.79 | 56.98 | ||||
10 | Ettore Ansaloni | 1973 | Tuatha De | ITA | 27.48 | 57.13 | ||||
11 | Thomas Lundberg | 1971 | Karlskrona Simsllskap | SWE | 27.06 | 57.43 | ||||
12 | David Llanos | 1975 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 27.30 | 57.48 | ||||
13 | Boris Konkin | 1971 | 43 REGION | RUS | 26.97 | 57.64 | ||||
14 | Arkadiusz Berwecki | 1973 | Motyl Mosir Stalowa Wola | POL | 27.77 | 57.77 | ||||
15 | Sergey Firichenko | 1973 | Troyka | RUS | 27.91 | 58.00 | ||||
16 | Christian Speckbacher | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 28.06 | 58.29 | ||||
17 | Balancier Pascal | 1974 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 28.85 | 58.58 | ||||
18 | Graham Hill | 1971 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 28.00 | 58.82 | ||||
19 | Igor Shchotkin | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 27.72 | 59.24 | ||||
20 | Gary Hall | 1972 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 28.57 | 59.27 | ||||
21 | Victor R Nilo Poyanco | 1974 | Club Stadio Italiano | CHI | 28.11 | 59.35 | ||||
22 | Tsypkin Anton | 1971 | Neva Stars | RUS | 29.26 | 59.45 | ||||
23 | Mark Glass | 1974 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 28.15 | 59.54 | ||||
24 | Alberto Motta | 1973 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.25 | 59.64 | ||||
25 | Marcel van Winssen | 1971 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 28.19 | 59.66 | ||||
26 | Roger Andre | 1971 | Trollhttans Simsllskap | SWE | 29.41 | 59.73 | ||||
27 | Andrea Mattutini | 1975 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 28.79 | 59.76 | ||||
28 | Harald Duesberg | 1973 | SG Dortmund | GER | 28.64 | 59.84 | ||||
29 | Pedro Prez Fleitas | 1973 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 27.92 | 59.97 | ||||
30 | Lars Kellermann | 1974 | SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | GER | 29.24 | 1:00.01 | ||||
31 | Alois Riedl | 1975 | SV Wacker Burghausen | GER | 28.15 | 1:00.16 | ||||
32 | Lars Pettersson | 1974 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 28.48 | 1:00.31 | ||||
33 | Mauro Marino Salerno | 1971 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 28.33 | 1:00.43 | ||||
34 | Blaschta Torsten | 1973 | Spok | GER | 28.04 | 1:00.60 | ||||
35 | Marco Turrina | 1974 | AS Sogeis | ITA | 29.74 | 1:00.73 | ||||
35 | Philippe De Martini | 1971 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 28.37 | 1:00.73 | ||||
37 | Jiri Lelek | 1975 | SCPA Pardubice | CZE | 28.76 | 1:01.05 | ||||
38 | Sanchez Patrice | 1973 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 28.24 | 1:01.64 | ||||
39 | Andrea Liberati | 1971 | Societ Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 28.84 | 1:01.68 | ||||
40 | Lorenzo Idi | 1973 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 29.35 | 1:01.70 | ||||
41 | Moretti Alessandro | 1973 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 29.05 | 1:01.71 | ||||
42 | Chris Rolle | 1974 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 29.49 | 1:01.89 | ||||
43 | Raphael Mathon | 1973 | Ems Bron | FRA | 28.85 | 1:02.10 | ||||
44 | Johan Meurling | 1973 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 29.63 | 1:02.36 | ||||
45 | Dara Omuircheartaigh | 1974 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 28.79 | 1:02.50 | ||||
46 | Magnus Palm | 1975 | Sjbo Simsllskap | SWE | 29.79 | 1:02.56 | ||||
47 | Herv Dugachard | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 29.48 | 1:02.61 | ||||
48 | Andrea Pagano | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 29.55 | 1:02.63 | ||||
49 | Ludovic Fressier | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 28.63 | 1:02.67 | ||||
50 | Curto Maurizio | 1975 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 29.95 | 1:02.77 | ||||
51 | Jesper Hedblom | 1972 | Vsters Simsllskap | SWE | 28.94 | 1:02.93 | ||||
52 | Choisit Maxime | 1973 | STADE TOULOUSAIN NATATION | FRA | 29.75 | 1:02.97 | ||||
53 | Pierfrancesco Bruni | 1972 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 29.29 | 1:03.26 | ||||
54 | Michael OKane | 1975 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 29.28 | 1:03.38 | ||||
55 | Sren Jensen | 1975 | U.S.G | DEN | 29.71 | 1:03.45 | ||||
56 | Ivan Florio | 1975 | CUS Bari | ITA | 30.25 | 1:03.48 | ||||
57 | Buisset Charles-albert | 1975 | CN GUERET | FRA | 30.14 | 1:03.55 | ||||
58 | John Ryan | 1972 | New Ross | IRL | 29.24 | 1:03.62 | ||||
59 | Michael Tartaglione | 1971 | GAJA | USA | 29.51 | 1:03.66 | ||||
60 | Graco Morlan | 1975 | Casablanca Mxico | MEX | 29.73 | 1:03.95 | ||||
60 | Michele De Benedittis | 1973 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 29.92 | 1:03.95 | ||||
62 | Marco Perazzo | 1972 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 30.63 | 1:04.20 | ||||
63 | Timo Ruppel | 1974 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 30.41 | 1:04.33 | ||||
64 | Sergio Ortega | 1973 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 30.52 | 1:04.47 | ||||
65 | Luis Maroto | 1972 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 29.70 | 1:04.60 | ||||
66 | Tom Frode Theigmann | 1973 | Malvik IL | NOR | 30.23 | 1:04.63 | ||||
67 | Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 31.07 | 1:04.65 | ||||
68 | Kaj Hansen | 1974 | Glostrup Svmme Klub | DEN | 30.87 | 1:04.76 | ||||
69 | Fabrizio Cametti | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 30.49 | 1:05.00 | ||||
70 | Massimiliano Dibitonto | 1971 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | 29.54 | 1:05.17 | ||||
71 | Emmanuel Cloez | 1971 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 30.30 | 1:05.62 | ||||
72 | Fabrice Tardif | 1972 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 30.94 | 1:05.63 | ||||
73 | Andrea Celestini | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 31.54 | 1:05.74 | ||||
74 | Pierandrea DallAcqua | 1974 | Natatorium Treviso | ITA | 30.49 | 1:05.93 | ||||
74 | Wolfgang Raml | 1971 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 30.89 | 1:05.93 | ||||
- | Adrian Hirsch | 1974 | West Coast Masters Aussi | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Alvaro Banderas Moreno | 1975 | CN AORETA | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Andreas Voigt | 1974 | Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | GER | NT | |||||
- | Cord Wolkehauer | 1975 | SGS Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Cyrille Papillon | 1973 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Eduardo Moya | 1974 | San Jose | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Amadio | 1975 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Francesco Gritti | 1973 | Antares Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fred Hickey | 1971 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Giorgio Peresempio | 1975 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jacek Patera | 1971 | Plywacki Klub | POL | NT | |||||
- | Jens Korth | 1975 | MTV Heide | GER | NT | |||||
- | Jonathan Mendez | 1975 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Krister Johansson | 1974 | Pite Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Lionel Perea | 1975 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Magnus Ingves | 1972 | Sffle Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Marco Pedrini | 1974 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Riso | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mickael Rouillere | 1974 | CA Cholet | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Morgan Degerstrm | 1975 | Vads Svmmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Ola Wallberg | 1972 | Bollns Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Raffaele Proietti Placidi | 1975 | Polisportiva TMC ASD Foligno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Robles Sergio | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Sergio Margenat | 1974 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Pfeiffer | 1974 | SC Bodenteich | GER | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Quinn | 1973 | NAC Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Vinicius Castro Passos | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Yoshihiro Kuwabara | 1973 | THE ANDYS | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Robert Woznicki | 1972 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Stephan Kunzelmann | 1978 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 24.58 | 51.98 | CR | |||
2 | Ioan Stefan Gherghel | 1978 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 25.65 | 52.24 | ||||
3 | Botond Solymossy | 1980 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 24.89 | 52.88 | ||||
4 | Claus Lerche Iversen | 1977 | SIGMA Nordsjlland | DEN | 25.83 | 53.12 | ||||
5 | Dominik Poethen | 1980 | SG Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | 26.08 | 54.12 | ||||
6 | Mathias Hageneier | 1980 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 25.79 | 54.25 | ||||
7 | Alexander Bergenthal | 1980 | Maxi Swim-Team Hamm | GER | 25.93 | 54.29 | ||||
7 | Danil Haustov | 1980 | NRK | EST | 25.29 | 54.29 | ||||
7 | Roland Stampfer | 1976 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 25.85 | 54.29 | ||||
10 | Flavio Mildemberg | 1979 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 25.97 | 54.46 | ||||
11 | Volker Windeck | 1978 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 25.93 | 54.49 | ||||
12 | Matteo Mattacchione | 1978 | RN Saronno | ITA | 26.36 | 54.56 | ||||
13 | Michele Galvagno | 1978 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 25.98 | 54.57 | ||||
14 | Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | Casablanca Mxico | MEX | 26.09 | 55.41 | ||||
15 | Hkon Skaarud Karlsen | 1979 | Varg, IL | NOR | 26.81 | 55.53 | ||||
16 | Besson Rmi | 1980 | Rquebrune natation | FRA | 26.58 | 55.71 | ||||
17 | Holger Ladenthin | 1979 | SGS Hannover | GER | 26.36 | 55.85 | ||||
18 | Matthias Michaelsen | 1977 | SG Boehmetal | GER | 26.75 | 55.91 | ||||
19 | Nicola Tacconi | 1980 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 27.06 | 56.01 | ||||
20 | William Careddu | 1977 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | 26.83 | 56.20 | ||||
21 | Andriy Proskura | 1978 | Krystal | UKR | 26.50 | 56.27 | ||||
22 | Jonathan Ahm | 1978 | Gentofte Svmme Klub | DEN | 26.74 | 56.68 | ||||
23 | Richard Janiga | 1980 | SPK Bratislava | SVK | 27.69 | 56.76 | ||||
24 | Alejandro Dada | 1980 | CAAR | CRC | 27.62 | 57.23 | ||||
25 | Jonas Falk | 1979 | Malm Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 27.35 | 57.35 | ||||
26 | Dirk Janssen | 1977 | Schwimmverein Gelnhausen | GER | 28.17 | 57.52 | ||||
27 | Alexander Schuster | 1979 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 27.82 | 57.56 | ||||
28 | Denis Severyuk | 1980 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 27.08 | 58.27 | ||||
29 | Jason Liong | 1976 | Ealing | GBR | 27.61 | 58.30 | ||||
30 | Lenny Persson | 1977 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 28.02 | 58.71 | ||||
31 | Ralf Peters | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 27.62 | 58.80 | ||||
32 | Iigo Goi | 1976 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 28.16 | 58.90 | ||||
33 | Omar Elhamawy | 1977 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 29.34 | 58.93 | ||||
34 | Emilio beltran Diaz | 1977 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 27.25 | 58.98 | ||||
35 | Ayrat Gazimov | 1980 | Kasatka | RUS | 27.74 | 59.26 | ||||
36 | Mauricio Calderon | 1980 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 28.51 | 59.57 | ||||
36 | Paraic Omuircheartaigh | 1977 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 27.62 | 59.57 | ||||
38 | Richard Bradford | 1979 | Stourbridge SC | GBR | 28.00 | 59.67 | ||||
39 | Benjamin Bruneau | 1980 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 28.80 | 59.71 | ||||
40 | Mayakov Victor | 1977 | Dvina | RUS | 28.60 | 59.93 | ||||
41 | John Major | 1979 | south hunsley swimming club | GBR | 27.33 | 59.96 | ||||
42 | Bas van den Nouwelant | 1980 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 28.94 | 1:00.05 | ||||
43 | Anthony Paris | 1979 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 28.89 | 1:00.24 | ||||
44 | Graziano Iotti | 1980 | Tuatha De | ITA | 28.63 | 1:00.33 | ||||
45 | Marco Luca Santavicca | 1979 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 28.47 | 1:00.40 | ||||
46 | Paolo Baragatti | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 29.30 | 1:00.45 | ||||
47 | Alessandro Bandinelli | 1979 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 28.80 | 1:00.50 | ||||
48 | Alexander Schulte | 1978 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 29.04 | 1:00.52 | ||||
49 | Julien Lamy | 1980 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 28.13 | 1:00.57 | ||||
50 | John Lindstrom | 1978 | Illinois Masters | USA | 27.89 | 1:00.77 | ||||
51 | Federico Di Cola | 1977 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | 28.78 | 1:00.95 | ||||
52 | Sean Dowling | 1978 | TRIBEACH | USA | 29.22 | 1:01.00 | ||||
53 | Shane Gibney | 1978 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 29.73 | 1:01.25 | ||||
54 | Roland Sndor | 1980 | Vci Vzmu SE | HUN | 29.34 | 1:01.36 | ||||
55 | Roberto Zatti | 1979 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 29.31 | 1:01.37 | ||||
56 | Thomas Bruno Colella | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 29.86 | 1:01.48 | ||||
57 | Piotr Suwara | 1979 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 29.50 | 1:01.57 | ||||
58 | Marco Bozzo | 1978 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | 29.05 | 1:01.72 | ||||
59 | Thomas Hoeppner | 1977 | SG Glems | GER | 29.03 | 1:01.73 | ||||
60 | Rodrigo Botequio DeMoraes | 1977 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 28.67 | 1:01.80 | ||||
61 | Pier Paolo Panciani | 1980 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 29.16 | 1:01.85 | ||||
62 | Luca Filippa | 1978 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 28.28 | 1:01.94 | ||||
63 | Luis Gonzlez | 1977 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 29.52 | 1:02.08 | ||||
64 | Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | 28.66 | 1:02.17 | ||||
65 | Romera Frdric | 1976 | CMO VENISSIEUX NATATION | FRA | 30.04 | 1:02.26 | ||||
66 | Retezan Remus | 1976 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 29.43 | 1:02.36 | ||||
67 | Aitor Goi | 1976 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 29.53 | 1:02.46 | ||||
68 | Fredrik Jensen | 1977 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 27.64 | 1:02.51 | ||||
69 | Christophe Le Roux | 1977 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 29.90 | 1:02.56 | ||||
70 | Luca Passeri | 1976 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | 29.00 | 1:02.58 | ||||
71 | Brian Goldberg | 1977 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 30.27 | 1:02.68 | ||||
72 | Martijn Caarls | 1976 | Simklubben gir | SWE | 29.98 | 1:02.72 | ||||
73 | Thorsten Liesebach | 1977 | SG Altenessen 19/26 | GER | 29.76 | 1:02.83 | ||||
74 | Markus van Rest | 1977 | Zv Westland Dijkglas | NED | 30.71 | 1:02.87 | ||||
75 | German Alcala Ordoez | 1978 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 28.73 | 1:03.00 | ||||
76 | Hector Peris Correa | 1976 | C.n. Castalia Castellon | ESP | 31.08 | 1:03.21 | ||||
77 | Radu Claudiu | 1976 | aqua01cluj-napoca | ROM | 29.26 | 1:03.23 | ||||
78 | Jens Austermann | 1976 | SSV Lahr | GER | 29.56 | 1:03.36 | ||||
79 | Alexandre Leininger | 1980 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 29.77 | 1:03.44 | ||||
80 | Arnaud Roffe | 1980 | USTHayange | FRA | 29.93 | 1:03.70 | ||||
81 | Diego Tricrico | 1977 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 31.01 | 1:03.98 | ||||
82 | Fredrik Fordn | 1977 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 30.38 | 1:04.26 | ||||
83 | Matteo Disep | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 30.78 | 1:04.44 | ||||
84 | Thomas Bahr | 1977 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 30.81 | 1:04.57 | ||||
85 | Nuno Guerra | 1977 | Leixes Sport Clube | POR | 29.53 | 1:04.60 | ||||
86 | Vincent Guillaume | 1976 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 30.54 | 1:04.75 | ||||
87 | Kars Luttik | 1978 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 30.47 | 1:04.77 | ||||
88 | Andreson Colares dos Reis | 1979 | Aquatica Agua Viva | BRA | 30.87 | 1:04.80 | ||||
- | Alberto Toneatto | 1976 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Novello | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniele Scotti | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Emmanuel Garreau | 1976 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Roberti | 1978 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Gobbin | 1980 | Pratogrande Sport | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fabrizio Ginocchio | 1976 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gino Martijn | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | NT | |||||
- | Han Ruijs | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | NT | |||||
- | Javier Navalon | 1980 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Juan M Torralbo Jurado | 1976 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Julien Marignier | 1978 | Alencon Nautique Club | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Kieran Griffin | 1979 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Marco Bortolin | 1980 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Mazzitelli | 1978 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Mencacci | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Paulo Monteiro Jr. | 1977 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Per Markusson | 1978 | Herrljunga Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Ricardo Silvestre | 1979 | CNLA | POR | NT | |||||
- | Salvatore Sciammetta | 1976 | Canottieri Arno Pisa | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sylvain Reger | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Tiago Ribeiro | 1980 | Pimpes/Cimai | POR | NT | |||||
- | Tim Warner | 1977 | Broxbourne | GBR | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Christopher A. Grahlemann | 1983 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 25.40 | 51.71 | CR | |||
2 | Frank Trettin | 1984 | SGR Karlsruhe | GER | 25.25 | 52.39 | ||||
3 | Gil Panchoo | 1985 | les dauphins du TOEC | FRA | 25.49 | 52.81 | ||||
4 | Dennis Hed | 1985 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 25.62 | 53.17 | ||||
5 | Andreas Overbeck | 1983 | U.S.G | DEN | 25.83 | 53.35 | ||||
6 | Nils Frese | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 26.04 | 53.70 | ||||
7 | Guy Romain | 1985 | JSA NATATION | FRA | 25.67 | 53.71 | ||||
8 | Jacob Lercke Skytte | 1984 | SIGMA Nordsjlland | DEN | 25.67 | 53.80 | ||||
9 | Henrik kerberg | 1983 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | 25.26 | 54.09 | ||||
9 | Piero Rodigheri | 1983 | Viva Sport Academia | BRA | 25.57 | 54.09 | ||||
11 | Pontus Karlsson | 1984 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 26.36 | 54.27 | ||||
12 | Rodrigo Trivio | 1984 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 25.76 | 54.40 | ||||
13 | Ralf Wlfer | 1982 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 26.91 | 54.75 | ||||
14 | Matthew Thomas | 1983 | Swindon Dolphins ASC | GBR | 25.64 | 54.88 | ||||
15 | Quentin Herman | 1983 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 26.54 | 54.90 | ||||
16 | Andr Meiner | 1984 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 25.37 | 54.94 | ||||
17 | Eugenio Miralles | 1984 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 25.85 | 54.97 | ||||
18 | Ivan Kovalev | 1985 | Troyka | RUS | 25.85 | 55.15 | ||||
19 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | 1983 | U.S.G | DEN | 26.27 | 55.23 | ||||
20 | Romano Giorgio | 1985 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 26.88 | 55.30 | ||||
21 | Matthieu Ladent | 1982 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 27.01 | 55.54 | ||||
22 | Dennis Hermanski | 1985 | Wasserfreunde Northeim | GER | 26.80 | 56.23 | ||||
23 | Neal Taylor | 1985 | Oddicombe | GBR | 26.42 | 56.25 | ||||
24 | Stefano Drago | 1982 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 26.43 | 56.42 | ||||
25 | Tobias Erdbrink | 1985 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 26.95 | 56.59 | ||||
26 | Harald Svensson | 1983 | Simklubben Poseidon | SWE | 27.38 | 56.87 | ||||
27 | Alessio Morellato | 1981 | Montenuoto Valdobbiadene | ITA | 27.49 | 57.08 | ||||
28 | Mitja Severjuk | 1984 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 27.69 | 57.19 | ||||
29 | Nils Dehne | 1984 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 27.47 | 57.26 | ||||
30 | Michal Kraus | 1984 | SPK Bratislava | SVK | 27.95 | 57.31 | ||||
31 | Marco Locatelli | 1982 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 27.09 | 57.46 | ||||
32 | Alexandre Papadopoulos | 1981 | Stade Franais O Courbevoie | FRA | 27.98 | 57.48 | ||||
33 | Andrey Mavrov | 1981 | Neva Stars | RUS | 26.41 | 57.56 | ||||
34 | Robert Keil | 1985 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 27.83 | 57.65 | ||||
35 | Julien Valli | 1981 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 27.82 | 57.70 | ||||
36 | Stefano Bonacini | 1982 | GS Vigili del Fuoco RE | ITA | 27.99 | 57.75 | ||||
37 | Dan Cornelius | 1981 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 27.25 | 57.91 | ||||
38 | David Alessandro | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | 28.02 | 58.08 | ||||
39 | Steven Dickinson | 1985 | Ashington ASC | GBR | 27.31 | 58.11 | ||||
40 | Robert Grynner | 1983 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 28.12 | 58.25 | ||||
41 | Felipe Simon Cohen | 1985 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 27.51 | 58.37 | ||||
42 | Fabien Boiron-boirel | 1984 | Ems Bron | FRA | 27.55 | 58.39 | ||||
43 | Markus Reinbacher | 1985 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 27.44 | 58.40 | ||||
44 | Marco Cavallo | 1982 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 27.61 | 58.41 | ||||
45 | Guy Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 27.93 | 58.50 | ||||
46 | Henning Hayn | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 27.86 | 58.57 | ||||
47 | Romain Leparoux | 1984 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 27.22 | 58.58 | ||||
48 | Daniel Ossmann | 1982 | WSV Sparkasse | AUT | 27.62 | 58.82 | ||||
49 | Erik Fogelberg | 1984 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 28.10 | 58.86 | ||||
50 | Benoit Malsert | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 28.02 | 59.02 | ||||
51 | Marcus Augusto Ferreira | 1984 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 27.93 | 59.11 | ||||
52 | Thorben Hamann | 1983 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 28.42 | 59.33 | ||||
53 | Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 28.87 | 59.38 | ||||
54 | Sylvain Faticoni | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | 28.95 | 59.71 | ||||
55 | Gian Michele Lai | 1982 | la wellness | ITA | 27.11 | 59.82 | ||||
56 | Marco Pontoglio | 1981 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | 28.67 | 59.91 | ||||
57 | Antonio Ramirez Asensio | 1983 | Club Nataci Barcelona | ESP | 27.63 | 1:00.00 | ||||
57 | Christopher Pimot | 1982 | Stade Franais O Courbevoie | FRA | 29.33 | 1:00.00 | ||||
59 | Denis Bolzonello | 1985 | Montenuoto Valdobbiadene | ITA | 28.86 | 1:00.01 | ||||
60 | Luca Camilli | 1982 | Avezzano nuoto s.s.d.a r.l. | ITA | 27.50 | 1:00.09 | ||||
61 | Haibach Alexandre | 1983 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 28.11 | 1:00.16 | ||||
61 | Thomas Ladent | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 28.22 | 1:00.16 | ||||
63 | Jarle Strkebye degrd | 1982 | Modum Svmmeklubb | NOR | 28.79 | 1:00.39 | ||||
64 | Corentin Labranche | 1984 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 27.78 | 1:00.42 | ||||
65 | Roberto Prestinoni | 1981 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 28.25 | 1:00.68 | ||||
66 | Henrik Stenberg | 1982 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.49 | 1:00.89 | ||||
67 | Scott Nelson | 1984 | Severnside Tritons SC | GBR | 28.78 | 1:00.91 | ||||
68 | Andrea Lupo | 1983 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 29.41 | 1:00.99 | ||||
69 | Bart Gorissen | 1983 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 28.60 | 1:01.35 | ||||
70 | Alessandro V. Vasquez | 1983 | Acquambiente | ITA | 28.73 | 1:01.44 | ||||
71 | Fabio de Luca | 1982 | SD Nocetta | ITA | 29.38 | 1:01.53 | ||||
72 | Nils Ztterstrm | 1981 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 28.75 | 1:01.59 | ||||
73 | Sergio Dolei | 1981 | Sporting Club Catania a.s.d. | ITA | 29.54 | 1:01.65 | ||||
74 | Bjrn Fuchs | 1983 | SV Albatros Letmathe | GER | 29.87 | 1:01.95 | ||||
75 | Pablo Garca | 1982 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 29.32 | 1:01.97 | ||||
76 | Ryohei Ueta | 1985 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 29.63 | 1:02.20 | ||||
77 | Alexis Deliessche | 1984 | Nautique Club Noyon | FRA | 30.76 | 1:02.34 | ||||
78 | Pablo Lpez Busn | 1983 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 29.01 | 1:02.55 | ||||
79 | Lars Sperling | 1983 | SV Westick-Kaiserau 1952 | GER | 28.41 | 1:02.57 | ||||
80 | Rafael Pacheco | 1983 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 29.67 | 1:02.66 | ||||
81 | Samuel Bengtson | 1982 | Ume Simsllskap | SWE | 28.74 | 1:03.06 | ||||
82 | Audun Nilsen | 1983 | Modum Svmmeklubb | NOR | 29.58 | 1:03.28 | ||||
83 | Marco Sfriso | 1984 | Acquambiente | ITA | 29.49 | 1:03.35 | ||||
84 | Jacek Szymczyk | 1981 | Ucsir Warsaw Masters Team | POL | 29.03 | 1:03.43 | ||||
85 | Michael Brandl | 1981 | USC Traun | AUT | 29.52 | 1:03.46 | ||||
- | Alexander Kaune | 1983 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Arturo Vera Campanalunga | 1983 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Bodet Arnaud | 1984 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Malcolm | 1982 | Shrewsbury | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Dario Romano | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Federico Villanacci | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Francesco Disep | 1982 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Julius Kratzer | 1982 | Malm Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Jrgen Gallis | 1985 | Tnsberg Svmmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Marco Marani | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Pruthvi Srinivas | 1982 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Cristofori | 1983 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Rocchetti | 1984 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sebastien Agnolin | 1984 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sven Forth | 1983 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Ujrebail Venkatraj Bhat | 1983 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Vincent Dupre | 1981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Vincent Joskin | 1985 | CHTHN | BEL | NT | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Vstsvenska Simfrbundet | Print Time | 16:39 |