Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:41 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Thomas Maine | 1925 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 52.43 | 1:55.18 | WR | |||
2 | Karl Hauter | 1925 | 1. SV. BW Pirmasens | GER | 57.92 | 2:26.26 | ||||
3 | Jaroslav Holy | 1925 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 1:25.82 | 2:51.93 | ||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Bill Walker | 1929 | Novocastrians | AUS | 1:11.83 | 2:23.25 | ||||
2 | Mike Torsney | 1930 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:10.02 | 2:34.14 | ||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Giulio Divano | 1931 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 43.19 | 1:31.30 | CR | |||
2 | William Lauer | 1934 | Greater Knoxville Masters Swim | USA | 45.07 | 1:34.89 | CR | |||
3 | Jack Fleming | 1935 | 065-USF | USA | 47.58 | 1:44.63 | ||||
4 | Siegfried Vogel | 1934 | S.V. Sachsen 90 Werdau | GER | 49.29 | 1:52.59 | ||||
5 | Yoshihisa Kashima | 1933 | URAWA SC ECUR | JPN | 58.11 | 2:08.31 | ||||
6 | Peter Senftleben | 1934 | SG Neuklln Berlin | GER | 57.18 | 2:09.15 | ||||
7 | Hans Schulz | 1934 | VW Mannheim | GER | 1:02.35 | 2:15.84 | ||||
- | Leif Gellberg | 1932 | Freningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | NT | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Gnter Schpke | 1940 | Tus Rotenburg v. 1861 | GER | 37.28 | 1:20.45 | CR | |||
2 | William Letch | 1940 | Exmouth S & LSS | GBR | 38.93 | 1:21.56 | CR | |||
3 | David Cumming | 1938 | Eastbourne Swimming Club | GBR | 40.24 | 1:25.66 | ||||
4 | Joaquin Canales DeMendoza | 1940 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 39.88 | 1:27.05 | ||||
5 | Lauri Malk | 1937 | Cetus | FIN | 42.83 | 1:30.84 | ||||
6 | Peter Wermelskirchen | 1939 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 40.74 | 1:31.38 | ||||
7 | Jan Johansen | 1940 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 42.42 | 1:34.23 | ||||
8 | Claudio Negri | 1936 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | 44.56 | 1:34.91 | ||||
9 | Igarashi Genichi | 1936 | S-WIN AZAMI SS | JPN | 42.04 | 1:36.01 | ||||
10 | Eduard Terentyev | 1938 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 45.47 | 1:37.40 | ||||
11 | Frank Cody | 1940 | Michigan Masters | USA | 45.53 | 1:38.78 | ||||
12 | Art Wolfe | 1940 | 001-CMS | USA | 46.50 | 1:39.07 | ||||
13 | Ahmed Hamada | 1939 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 46.21 | 1:41.18 | ||||
14 | Jan Alsonius | 1940 | Skene Sim- och Idrottssllskap | SWE | 52.14 | 1:49.19 | ||||
15 | Goro Takahashi | 1937 | JAC TSUTIURA | JPN | 55.21 | 1:55.79 | ||||
16 | Zygmunt Lewandowski | 1937 | OSIR INOWROCLAW | POL | 52.84 | 1:55.89 | ||||
17 | John Pugh | 1938 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 52.75 | 1:58.01 | ||||
- | Masakazu Mitsuhashi | 1938 | ATHENA AMC | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Egon Cholewa | 1940 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Guillermo Gomar | 1937 | Guatemaster | GUA | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Claret Josep | 1944 | Club Nagi | ESP | 33.55 | 1:13.77 | ||||
2 | Derek Parr | 1944 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 34.35 | 1:14.39 | ||||
3 | Boris Ruzhitskiy | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 35.25 | 1:15.03 | ||||
4 | Antonio Doppido | 1944 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 36.68 | 1:18.93 | ||||
5 | Ivan Pivovarov | 1943 | Unattached Masters(UN-MAB) | CAN | 36.00 | 1:21.84 | ||||
6 | Peter Stockhammer | 1945 | Delphin Herzogenaurach | GER | 38.76 | 1:24.09 | ||||
7 | Grard Lonne | 1945 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 38.55 | 1:25.17 | ||||
8 | Chuck Milam | 1945 | 095-MMM | USA | 41.70 | 1:26.37 | ||||
9 | Robert Olson | 1944 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 38.51 | 1:26.81 | ||||
10 | Laszlo Eger | 1945 | New England Masters | USA | 39.51 | 1:28.82 | ||||
11 | Peter Straka | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 40.90 | 1:29.56 | ||||
12 | Massimo Campolmi | 1945 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 45.38 | 1:29.88 | ||||
13 | Olav Lukin | 1944 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 45.46 | 1:36.30 | ||||
14 | Jzef Rzalski | 1945 | MOSIR Ostrowiec | POL | 46.03 | 1:38.86 | ||||
15 | Josef Hillstrom | 1944 | Amakhosi Masters Swimming | RSA | 48.48 | 1:42.50 | ||||
16 | Manfred Bottin | 1941 | SV Langenfeld 1912 | GER | 45.41 | 1:47.68 | ||||
- | Bernd Schroeder | 1943 | Humboldt-Uni Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Roger Boutillier | 1943 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ben van Dyke | 1950 | Tasman Gold | NZL | 31.38 | 1:09.09 | ||||
2 | Halton Cheadle | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.59 | 1:11.14 | ||||
3 | Alan Bernard | 1949 | MPM | USA | 34.87 | 1:17.92 | ||||
4 | John Twohig | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 36.17 | 1:19.61 | ||||
5 | Eric Brandelius | 1949 | Vsters Simsllskap | SWE | 38.09 | 1:23.36 | ||||
6 | Jean-Pierre Saracco | 1949 | Tby Sim | SWE | 37.87 | 1:23.46 | ||||
7 | Helmut Hertelendy | 1950 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 39.07 | 1:24.36 | ||||
8 | John Fussell | 1946 | Osborne Park | AUS | 39.26 | 1:24.77 | ||||
9 | Jaroslav Okac | 1949 | AXIS JIHLAVA | CZE | 39.69 | 1:26.47 | ||||
10 | Lawrence Seidman | 1947 | Garden State Masters | USA | 40.85 | 1:28.78 | ||||
11 | Peter Larcombe | 1947 | East Coast Masters | RSA | 43.89 | 1:36.95 | ||||
- | Chris Jessup | 1946 | South Beds Masters | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Eber Melo | 1950 | Academia Dstak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Kamal Mandour | 1947 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Juraj Branik | 1946 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Barry | 1950 | US Masters Swimming | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Octavio Cruz | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | DNS | |||||
- | Pedro Martins | 1950 | CIR-INTERNACIONAL REGATAS | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sven von Holst | 1948 | Falu Simsllskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Peter Nocke | 1955 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 31.42 | 1:04.62 | ||||
2 | Leonard Bielicz | 1951 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | 31.70 | 1:06.68 | ||||
3 | Celso Jugend | 1954 | Masters Parana | BRA | 32.10 | 1:09.15 | ||||
4 | Bengt Jnsson | 1955 | Sollefte Allmnna Simsllskap | SWE | 33.69 | 1:10.46 | ||||
5 | William Chisholm | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 33.97 | 1:10.84 | ||||
6 | Magdy Mandour | 1954 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 34.24 | 1:14.33 | ||||
7 | Kevin Jackson | 1953 | Rats of Tobruk Townsville | AUS | 33.35 | 1:15.68 | ||||
8 | Augusto Gonzales-Vigil | 1952 | Club Terrazas | PER | 35.72 | 1:17.27 | ||||
9 | Ramon Vicente Tirado | 1954 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 35.31 | 1:17.50 | ||||
10 | Steven Miller | 1954 | WM | USA | 34.93 | 1:19.42 | ||||
11 | Gordon Whyte | 1952 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 37.20 | 1:20.07 | ||||
12 | Jose Seminario Mendizabal | 1952 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 35.44 | 1:20.18 | ||||
13 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 38.74 | 1:24.70 | ||||
14 | Pedro Juan Bilbao Garay | 1955 | LINENSE TENIS CLUB | ESP | 38.48 | 1:26.37 | ||||
15 | Nils Peder Eriksen | 1952 | Karasjok Svmmeklubb | NOR | 38.72 | 1:27.88 | ||||
16 | Silvano Giuliani | 1954 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 41.14 | 1:28.98 | ||||
17 | Prunin Didier | 1955 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 39.61 | 1:29.52 | ||||
- | Bernal Garcia | 1953 | Tennis San Jos | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Markus Rimensberger | 1955 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Balram Bhoi | 1954 | SFI | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Mark Buckley | 1953 | South Coast Aquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Hugo Bregman | 1958 | WVZ | NED | 29.19 | 1:01.80 | ||||
2 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1960 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 29.92 | 1:05.63 | ||||
3 | Eric Andrew Johnson | 1960 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 30.70 | 1:05.90 | ||||
4 | Franco Olivetti | 1960 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 30.92 | 1:06.43 | ||||
5 | Gilyazov Rinat | 1959 | All Stars | RUS | 31.41 | 1:06.96 | ||||
6 | Tom Greenwood | 1960 | Hart SC | GBR | 31.92 | 1:08.18 | ||||
7 | Mark Johnston | 1960 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 31.05 | 1:08.20 | ||||
8 | Frdric Chevallot | 1960 | aix en provence | FRA | 31.72 | 1:08.34 | ||||
9 | Vladlen Nesvetaev | 1960 | Tsunami | RUS | 31.77 | 1:08.63 | ||||
10 | Jose Wilson Nascimento | 1956 | Academia Dstak | BRA | 32.73 | 1:08.74 | ||||
11 | Bernd Haase | 1960 | Halberstdter SV | GER | 32.59 | 1:09.25 | ||||
12 | Henrik Bodn | 1959 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 31.97 | 1:09.47 | ||||
13 | Alvaro Barro | 1959 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 32.25 | 1:09.74 | ||||
14 | Jan Westrup | 1960 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 31.67 | 1:10.83 | ||||
14 | Mykola Konopinsky | 1959 | SC 1900 Neustadt | GER | 34.62 | 1:10.83 | ||||
16 | Istvan Marton | 1958 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 32.04 | 1:10.97 | ||||
17 | Frank Wuest | 1960 | NEM | USA | 34.32 | 1:11.72 | ||||
18 | Roderick Holshausen | 1958 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.21 | 1:12.42 | ||||
19 | Simo-Pekka Torsti | 1960 | Cetus | FIN | 33.68 | 1:13.29 | ||||
20 | Andrej Skafar | 1960 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 34.31 | 1:13.45 | ||||
21 | Richard Cannon | 1957 | CVM | USA | 34.37 | 1:13.88 | ||||
22 | Andy Manahan | 1958 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.69 | 1:14.39 | ||||
23 | Pascal Mercuri | 1960 | CN Orlans la Source | FRA | 35.06 | 1:14.66 | ||||
24 | Hector Leon Trueba | 1960 | Casablanca Mxico | MEX | 35.22 | 1:15.04 | ||||
25 | Anders Berlin | 1959 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 36.11 | 1:17.65 | ||||
25 | Bernd Tominac | 1959 | SG Siegen | GER | 33.69 | 1:17.65 | ||||
27 | Alfonso Corts | 1960 | Acutica Cariari | CRC | 36.05 | 1:18.14 | ||||
28 | Mikael Gardell | 1960 | Sprvgens Simfrening | SWE | 35.97 | 1:19.13 | ||||
29 | Eduard Bersenev | 1956 | Tsunami | RUS | 36.03 | 1:19.72 | ||||
30 | John Anderson | 1959 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 36.33 | 1:19.80 | ||||
- | Robert Eheim | 1959 | Schwimmunion Mdling | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Alan Parkins | 1960 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Algimantas Vilkevicius | 1958 | TAKAS | LTU | DNS | |||||
- | Armin Werbinek | 1957 | TV 1862 Gerolzhofen e.V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | David Hayward | 1960 | Novaquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Dermot Canavan | 1959 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Hans-Rdiger Knorr | 1956 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Jorge Antonio Jorge | 1958 | Amaral Masters | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Manuel Sereno | 1960 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Bochicchio | 1959 | zero9 | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michal Bares | 1959 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Mikael Magnusson | 1958 | Simklubben gir | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Rafael De Valdes | 1957 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Giacomo Chiofalo | 1960 | Canottieri Arno Pisa | ITA | DSQ | BFD | ||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Taihei Saka | 1964 | Kyoueijuku suio | JPN | 28.56 | 1:00.22 | ||||
2 | Claudio Lutotovich | 1963 | Agrupacin Mar Natacion | ARG | 29.18 | 1:00.70 | ||||
3 | Jorge Faria | 1964 | Algs | POR | 29.33 | 1:01.43 | ||||
4 | Mauro Cappelletti | 1965 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | 28.64 | 1:01.73 | ||||
5 | Neuville Laurent | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 29.01 | 1:01.87 | ||||
6 | Blanc Pierre | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 28.57 | 1:02.01 | ||||
7 | Glenn Dixon | 1964 | NEM | USA | 29.52 | 1:02.40 | ||||
8 | Gabriele Maini | 1965 | Tuatha De | ITA | 29.08 | 1:02.51 | ||||
9 | Jos Rogiers | 1963 | RSCM | BEL | 29.21 | 1:03.69 | ||||
10 | Torbjrn Wolffram | 1964 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | 29.88 | 1:03.86 | ||||
11 | Igor Vazhenin | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 30.04 | 1:04.27 | ||||
12 | Roberto Salas | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 29.75 | 1:05.27 | ||||
13 | Spyros Georgallides | 1965 | St.George Masters Swim Club | AUS | 28.06 | 1:05.72 | ||||
14 | Edwin Norden van | 1963 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 29.61 | 1:05.78 | ||||
15 | Sergey Makarychev | 1965 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 30.71 | 1:05.83 | ||||
16 | Jiri Ehlich | 1963 | TJ KRNOV | CZE | 30.43 | 1:06.80 | ||||
17 | Tryggvi Helgason | 1963 | Las Vegas Masters | USA | 31.77 | 1:07.01 | ||||
18 | Gnter Pressl | 1963 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 30.33 | 1:07.96 | ||||
19 | Valeriu Buzatu | 1961 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 32.90 | 1:09.29 | ||||
20 | Knut Mly | 1961 | Hamar IL | NOR | 30.95 | 1:09.63 | ||||
21 | Mats J Larsson | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 31.52 | 1:09.65 | ||||
22 | Jrgen Goossens | 1962 | KON. ZWEMCLUB NEPTUNUS AALST | BEL | 33.38 | 1:10.31 | ||||
23 | Ralf Wehling | 1964 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 32.70 | 1:10.66 | ||||
24 | Per Matsson | 1962 | Sundsvalls Simsllskap | SWE | 31.10 | 1:10.86 | ||||
25 | Aivaras Ratkevicius | 1964 | Vandenynas | LTU | 32.65 | 1:11.27 | ||||
26 | Osmar Zaiane | 1965 | Penguin | CAN | 32.57 | 1:12.39 | ||||
27 | Andreas Walter | 1962 | Stader SV | GER | 33.62 | 1:14.21 | ||||
28 | Laurent Rouby | 1961 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 32.75 | 1:14.42 | ||||
29 | Ralf Zachmann | 1964 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 34.53 | 1:14.48 | ||||
30 | Luca Pasquali | 1962 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 33.08 | 1:15.35 | ||||
31 | Ralf Gauger | 1962 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 34.77 | 1:15.86 | ||||
32 | Michael Stigson | 1961 | Bl Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 34.17 | 1:15.89 | ||||
- | Michael Nugent | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Peter Fjellstrm | 1963 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simslls | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Tiozzi | 1962 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Allen Kunkle | 1963 | Unattached | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Andrew Desmond | 1965 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Calum Mckinlay | 1964 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Erik Bodn | 1965 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Francisco Monroy | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Giancarlo Ciotti | 1965 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jrgen Hofmann | 1962 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Komarov Vladimir | 1961 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Marko Lysma | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Mikhail Kaluzhskiy | 1961 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Mouhamedou Diop | 1964 | CNDG | SEN | DNS | |||||
- | Paul Brosch | 1962 | ASV Vienna | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Riccardo Bucci | 1964 | Riviera Nuoto Dolo | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Scott Carpenter | 1964 | Jam | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Ulric Greenwood | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Vincenzo Cinaglia | 1963 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Wolfgang Jarmer | 1965 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Gustav Foghammar | 1964 | Gustavsbergs Simsllskap | SWE | DSQ | GE | ||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | John Cunningham | 1970 | Limerick Masters | IRL | 27.74 | 58.55 | ||||
2 | Mark Weldon | 1969 | Mt Roskill | NZL | 27.23 | 58.84 | ||||
3 | Mark Vogel | 1970 | Gentofte Svmme Klub | DEN | 28.12 | 59.37 | ||||
4 | Andrea Toja | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 28.21 | 59.85 | ||||
5 | Hasse Nilsson | 1969 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 28.53 | 59.98 | ||||
6 | Andr Wrasse | 1970 | SG Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | 28.15 | 1:00.70 | ||||
7 | Andrey Kremlevskiy | 1968 | Tsunami | RUS | 28.56 | 1:01.47 | ||||
8 | yvind Nyhus | 1969 | Molde SLK | NOR | 28.61 | 1:01.82 | ||||
9 | Igor Sosnovskiy | 1970 | Idel | RUS | 28.53 | 1:02.58 | ||||
10 | Niklas Borg | 1969 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | 28.75 | 1:02.78 | ||||
11 | Stanislav Krot | 1967 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 28.92 | 1:04.53 | ||||
12 | Angel Garcia Quintana | 1970 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 30.01 | 1:04.81 | ||||
13 | Losa Eros | 1968 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 29.73 | 1:05.03 | ||||
14 | Brett Davidson | 1967 | Powerpoints | AUS | 30.22 | 1:05.14 | ||||
15 | Jordi Marti Bou | 1969 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 30.48 | 1:06.46 | ||||
15 | Niclas Ekelund | 1970 | Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap | SWE | 30.89 | 1:06.46 | ||||
17 | Robert Rosell | 1970 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 31.36 | 1:07.03 | ||||
18 | Rene Beetsma | 1969 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 30.88 | 1:07.05 | ||||
19 | Stephen Arvedson | 1968 | Conejo Valley Multisport | USA | 31.13 | 1:07.44 | ||||
20 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Aquarium Novi | ITA | 31.04 | 1:08.00 | ||||
21 | Maurizio Mastrorilli | 1969 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 31.62 | 1:08.04 | ||||
22 | Robert Frize | 1967 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 32.58 | 1:08.66 | ||||
23 | Bernd Rickens | 1969 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 31.05 | 1:09.16 | ||||
24 | Marco Bo | 1969 | Wasserfr. Ldenscheid | GER | 31.83 | 1:09.50 | ||||
25 | Chris McGiffin | 1966 | Berkeley Aquatic Masters | USA | 32.22 | 1:09.85 | ||||
26 | Henrik Egekvist | 1967 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 33.67 | 1:10.09 | ||||
27 | Ronald Buschhart | 1968 | VFL Waiblingen | GER | 32.24 | 1:10.76 | ||||
28 | Adrian Stroie | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | 32.40 | 1:11.19 | ||||
29 | Erik van Dartel | 1967 | PSV | NED | 32.42 | 1:11.42 | ||||
30 | Peter Rosvall | 1968 | ngelholms Simsllskap | SWE | 32.34 | 1:11.63 | ||||
31 | Stefan Rosvall | 1966 | ngelholms Simsllskap | SWE | 34.78 | 1:12.18 | ||||
32 | Stefan Rust | 1967 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 33.04 | 1:12.26 | ||||
33 | Joo Neto | 1966 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 32.68 | 1:12.36 | ||||
34 | Jan-Willem van Herpen | 1970 | Arethusa | NED | 33.00 | 1:13.79 | ||||
35 | B.emrah Gemicioglu | 1969 | Galatasaray | TUR | 33.36 | 1:13.98 | ||||
36 | Colombier Christophe | 1970 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 33.86 | 1:14.20 | ||||
37 | Paulo Guilherme Martins | 1968 | Ginasio Clube Figueirense | POR | 32.97 | 1:14.60 | ||||
- | Francisco Delgado A | 1967 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Gino Passigatti | 1967 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Lennart Marmetschke | 1966 | Dragr Svmmeklub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Manoj Karaiya | 1970 | SFI | IND | NT | |||||
- | Mohanan Kappad | 1966 | Kerala | IND | NT | |||||
- | Vaidotas Gumbis | 1966 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Alexandre Boeira | 1968 | Grmio Nutico Unio | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Casey Sweeting | 1970 | N/A | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriel Luiscastillo | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Henrik Johansson Berlin | 1968 | Lule Simsllskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Giovanni Spano | 1968 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Sorensen | 1968 | Alaska Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Olivier Gallet | 1966 | Chamalires-Montferrand nat. | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Ray McArdle | 1969 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Sasi Kochukunu | 1970 | Kerala | IND | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Mauri Rosolen | 1975 | TC de Presidente Prudente | BRA | 27.59 | 58.85 | ||||
2 | Leonardo Ribas-Gomes | 1974 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 27.75 | 58.98 | ||||
3 | Claudio Motta | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.07 | 59.91 | ||||
4 | Arkadiusz Berwecki | 1973 | Motyl Mosir Stalowa Wola | POL | 28.46 | 1:00.57 | ||||
5 | Rabat Pierre | 1975 | SO Millau natation | FRA | 27.94 | 1:01.34 | ||||
6 | Viatcheslav Vavilov | 1971 | Idel | RUS | 28.40 | 1:01.35 | ||||
7 | Frank Byskov | 1975 | Gentofte Svmme Klub | DEN | 29.25 | 1:01.40 | ||||
8 | Petr Gregor | 1973 | Slavoj Bruntal | CZE | 28.41 | 1:01.44 | ||||
9 | Adam Carroll | 1971 | RK Masters | NZL | 28.69 | 1:01.86 | ||||
10 | Libardo Mendez | 1973 | Nautilius | COL | 29.20 | 1:02.73 | ||||
11 | Ettore Ansaloni | 1973 | Tuatha De | ITA | 29.41 | 1:03.10 | ||||
12 | Guillaume Filaire | 1974 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 29.12 | 1:03.13 | ||||
13 | Fabrizio Piciocchi | 1974 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 28.79 | 1:03.29 | ||||
14 | Benjamin Crepin | 1975 | Dauphins Palois | FRA | 29.34 | 1:03.65 | ||||
15 | Henri Kaarma | 1974 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 30.12 | 1:03.82 | ||||
16 | Matthias Wendt | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 30.37 | 1:03.94 | ||||
17 | Shamil Zakirov | 1973 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.21 | 1:04.91 | ||||
18 | Christian Speckbacher | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 29.97 | 1:05.78 | ||||
19 | Graham Hill | 1971 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 30.60 | 1:06.72 | ||||
20 | Ivan Volkov | 1975 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.49 | 1:06.74 | ||||
21 | Lorenzo Idi | 1973 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 30.90 | 1:07.36 | ||||
22 | Roger Andre | 1971 | Trollhttans Simsllskap | SWE | 32.12 | 1:08.72 | ||||
23 | Graco Morlan | 1975 | Casablanca Mxico | MEX | 32.95 | 1:09.09 | ||||
24 | Hildeberto Tavares Junior | 1974 | Academia Competition | BRA | 31.52 | 1:09.39 | ||||
25 | Vinicius Castro Passos | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 32.83 | 1:09.79 | ||||
26 | Ludovic Fressier | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 31.49 | 1:09.94 | ||||
27 | Antoine Basset | 1975 | CA Cholet | FRA | 32.58 | 1:10.10 | ||||
28 | Raphael Mathon | 1973 | Ems Bron | FRA | 32.71 | 1:10.27 | ||||
29 | Nelson Saenz | 1974 | AQAMASTER | COL | 33.41 | 1:11.63 | ||||
30 | Rodrigo Rivas | 1972 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 34.15 | 1:11.88 | ||||
- | Anders Sjgren | 1971 | Jnkpings Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Luis Maroto | 1972 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Marcel Gresnigt | 1972 | Watervlo | NED | NT | |||||
- | Nicklas Tck | 1973 | Kunglvs Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Chiarparini | 1971 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Iannitelli Cristiano | 1974 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | John Ryan | 1972 | New Ross | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Massimiliano Riso | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Pierandrea DallAcqua | 1974 | Natatorium Treviso | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Roman Titinshnider | 1972 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Quinn | 1973 | NAC Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Timo Ruppel | 1974 | WV Wunstorf | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Yann Deffin | 1975 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Daniele Turchet | 1975 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | DSQ | GK | ||||
- | Morgan Degerstrm | 1975 | Vads Svmmeklubb | NOR | DSQ | GK | ||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ioan Stefan Gherghel | 1978 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 25.87 | 54.19 | WR | |||
2 | Adrian Visinescu | 1976 | SPORTING CLUB THIONVILLOIS | FRA | 26.98 | 57.89 | ||||
3 | Thomas Ehrhardt | 1977 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 26.86 | 57.91 | ||||
4 | Vladan Markovic | 1977 | Zlatni Delfin | SRB | 27.52 | 58.50 | ||||
5 | Loc Leroy | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 28.32 | 59.38 | ||||
6 | Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | Casablanca Mxico | MEX | 27.58 | 59.41 | ||||
7 | Livny Del Valle | 1977 | Master Chihuahua | MEX | 27.67 | 1:00.17 | ||||
8 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 28.48 | 1:00.42 | ||||
9 | Andrej Pirc | 1980 | Aktivcek | SLO | 28.84 | 1:00.44 | ||||
10 | Henrik Frandsen | 1980 | Gentofte Svmme Klub | DEN | 28.30 | 1:01.65 | ||||
11 | Denis Severyuk | 1980 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 28.20 | 1:01.87 | ||||
12 | William Careddu | 1977 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | 29.47 | 1:02.37 | ||||
13 | Andronov Oleg | 1977 | All Stars | RUS | 29.59 | 1:02.42 | ||||
14 | Bathfield Nicolas | 1978 | Gteborg Sim | SWE | 29.01 | 1:02.63 | ||||
15 | Paraic Omuircheartaigh | 1977 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 28.91 | 1:02.93 | ||||
16 | Rasmus Renglin | 1979 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 29.34 | 1:03.04 | ||||
17 | Borut Deman | 1978 | Aktivcek | SLO | 28.91 | 1:03.19 | ||||
18 | Omar Elhamawy | 1977 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 30.75 | 1:04.78 | ||||
19 | Emilio beltran Diaz | 1977 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 30.51 | 1:04.87 | ||||
20 | Rui Pinto | 1979 | Leixes Sport Clube | POR | 30.22 | 1:05.25 | ||||
21 | Jason Liong | 1976 | Ealing | GBR | 29.93 | 1:05.62 | ||||
22 | Francisco N. Palomar | 1976 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 30.38 | 1:06.28 | ||||
23 | Markus van Rest | 1977 | Zv Westland Dijkglas | NED | 30.73 | 1:06.40 | ||||
24 | Luiz Carlos F. Martins | 1980 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 30.19 | 1:06.71 | ||||
25 | Andr Borries | 1980 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 30.48 | 1:07.28 | ||||
26 | Anthony Paris | 1979 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 31.40 | 1:07.96 | ||||
27 | Luis Gonzlez | 1977 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 31.72 | 1:08.86 | ||||
- | Botond Ujhelyi | 1976 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | NT | |||||
- | Doman Maciejko | 1977 | Linkpings Allmnna SS | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Roberti | 1978 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriele Dal Monego | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jason Adams | 1979 | Norfolk Masters | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Marco Luca Santavicca | 1979 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Matteo Disep | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Schulte | 1978 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Armin Hummel | 1978 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Ben Bradley | 1980 | Maidenehad Marlins SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Claudio Jose Ponce Gomez | 1977 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Daniel Karlsson | 1976 | Malm Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Daniele Bergamini | 1980 | Tuatha De | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Fabio Duailibe-Melo | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Julio Alcantara DosSantos | 1977 | SRIO BRAZIL TEAM | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Kirill Kuzmin | 1977 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Markus Wnsch | 1976 | Schwimm-Team-Chemnitz | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Max Buslaev | 1977 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Paolo Baragatti | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | 1983 | U.S.G | DEN | 27.02 | 57.73 | ||||
2 | Michael Bott | 1984 | TSV Wildbad | GER | 27.21 | 57.81 | ||||
3 | Henrik kerberg | 1983 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | 27.66 | 59.26 | ||||
4 | Zdenek Oharek | 1984 | Plavecke sporty Kromeriz | CZE | 28.17 | 59.56 | ||||
5 | Wael Dowidar | 1981 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 27.95 | 59.82 | ||||
6 | David Wohlfarth | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 27.73 | 1:00.87 | ||||
7 | Marco Colombo | 1981 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 27.66 | 1:01.02 | ||||
8 | Sergey Kruglov | 1983 | Kasatka | RUS | 28.93 | 1:01.97 | ||||
9 | Alexandre Le Roux | 1985 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 29.36 | 1:02.25 | ||||
10 | Craig Ward | 1985 | Stockport Metro | GBR | 27.85 | 1:02.65 | ||||
11 | Alexander Chklar | 1981 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 29.20 | 1:02.66 | ||||
12 | Matthias Steinicke | 1981 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 28.52 | 1:02.82 | ||||
13 | Juan David Cardona | 1982 | Costa rica tenis club | CRC | 29.00 | 1:03.20 | ||||
14 | Nils Dehne | 1984 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 29.19 | 1:03.24 | ||||
15 | Mitja Severjuk | 1984 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 29.07 | 1:03.31 | ||||
16 | Arne Jendretzki | 1981 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | GER | 29.63 | 1:03.60 | ||||
17 | Costan Magnussen | 1981 | TAC | AUS | 30.18 | 1:03.61 | ||||
18 | Kris Kristensen | 1985 | Aalborg Svmmeklub | DEN | 29.49 | 1:04.47 | ||||
19 | Simon David | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 29.47 | 1:04.68 | ||||
20 | Johan Lund | 1982 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.59 | 1:04.80 | ||||
20 | Philip Eccles | 1982 | Hoylake | GBR | 28.96 | 1:04.80 | ||||
22 | David Jonsson | 1984 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 29.55 | 1:05.04 | ||||
22 | Mathieu David | 1981 | FC LAON NATATION | FRA | 30.39 | 1:05.04 | ||||
24 | Guillaume Fourrageat | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 30.36 | 1:05.20 | ||||
25 | Florian Kuhnt | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 30.32 | 1:05.36 | ||||
26 | Robert Grynner | 1983 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.67 | 1:05.78 | ||||
27 | Benoit Malsert | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 30.57 | 1:05.79 | ||||
28 | Henrik Stenberg | 1982 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 30.86 | 1:05.87 | ||||
29 | Felipe Simon Cohen | 1985 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 30.21 | 1:05.96 | ||||
30 | Gabriel Lara | 1985 | UCV | VEN | 29.76 | 1:07.00 | ||||
31 | Bart Gorissen | 1983 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 29.36 | 1:07.11 | ||||
32 | Fabio de Luca | 1982 | SD Nocetta | ITA | 30.84 | 1:07.54 | ||||
33 | Haibach Alexandre | 1983 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 30.26 | 1:08.44 | ||||
34 | Jeremy Lambert | 1983 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 31.78 | 1:08.92 | ||||
35 | Pablo Garca | 1982 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 31.50 | 1:08.94 | ||||
- | Claudio Silipigni | 1984 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Leandro Luy Peixoto | 1981 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Niklas Andersson | 1982 | Hudiksvalls Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Samuel Bengtson | 1982 | Ume Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Alessandro Mollica | 1984 | Sporting Club Catania a.s.d. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Dario Romano | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Emanuel Rigoni | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Francesco Viola | 1982 | A.S.D.SALARIA NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Gustavo Girotto | 1982 | CS DE INDAIATUBA/OBJETIVO | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Ingmar Zacharias | 1981 | WSV Grosskrotzenburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Karol Zemier | 1982 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Worth | 1982 | City of Peterborough | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Roberto Facchini | 1981 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Stephen Barton | 1982 | City of Liverpool SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Ujrebail Venkatraj Bhat | 1983 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Martin Hansen | 1984 | Aalborg Svmmeklub | DEN | DSQ | GK | ||||
- | Vincent Gatine | 1985 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | DSQ | GF | ||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Vstsvenska Simfrbundet | Print Time | 16:41 |