Resultater for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit 3
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:39 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-01 |
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | George Corones | 1918 | Twin Towns Services | AUS | 1:09.41 | 2:35.93 | CR | |||
2 | Roland Bertrand | 1920 | Cn Deauville | FRA | 1:29.50 | 3:15.05 | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Karl Hauter | 1925 | 1. SV. BW Pirmasens | GER | 56.48 | 1:57.18 | ||||
2 | Hermann Reitemeyer | 1921 | SG Essen | GER | 1:02.32 | 2:16.63 | ||||
3 | Jaroslav Holy | 1925 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 1:14.02 | 2:36.40 | ||||
4 | Manuel Piña | 1924 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 1:21.07 | 2:50.87 | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Gerhard Giera | 1928 | SGR Karlsruhe | GER | 52.10 | 1:48.35 | ||||
2 | Przado Lucjan | 1930 | Miejski Klub Sportowy | POL | 53.40 | 1:51.98 | ||||
3 | Pierre Guerniou | 1930 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 52.99 | 1:54.52 | ||||
4 | Makoto Nishiura | 1930 | Swim 100 Kyoto | JPN | 54.44 | 1:55.82 | ||||
5 | Bill Walker | 1929 | Novocastrians | AUS | 1:01.12 | 2:05.92 | ||||
6 | Leonel Gomes | 1930 | AAC | POR | 59.06 | 2:06.05 | ||||
7 | Michel Kun | 1930 | C de Golf la hacienda | MEX | 1:03.74 | 2:14.04 | ||||
8 | Percival Knowles Sr | 1930 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 1:02.40 | 2:19.04 | ||||
9 | Friedrich-Wilhelm Huebner | 1927 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 1:05.63 | 2:19.39 | ||||
10 | Belloc Jean | 1928 | C.N.Castelnaudary | FRA | 1:07.54 | 2:26.40 | ||||
11 | Vladimir Repka | 1927 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:12.18 | 2:28.12 | ||||
12 | Mike Torsney | 1930 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:10.97 | 2:30.10 | ||||
13 | Ahmed Ibrahim | 1928 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:15.46 | 2:35.14 | ||||
- | Wielebski Stanislaw | 1929 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | NT | |||||
- | Jan van Den Ijssel | 1929 | Lagosta - NOB | NED | DSQ | BrH | ||||
- | Torsten Laakso | 1930 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | DSQ | BrK | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Thomas Walker | 1935 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 44.67 | 1:35.99 | ||||
2 | Patrick Galvin | 1933 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 44.94 | 1:40.08 | ||||
3 | Ciundziewicki Bogdan | 1934 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 47.35 | 1:42.68 | ||||
4 | Waldemar Henne | 1935 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 49.25 | 1:44.48 | ||||
5 | Hans-Jürgen Müller | 1935 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 50.57 | 1:45.42 | ||||
6 | Vincent Miller | 1935 | Mastbal | ESP | 50.96 | 1:45.65 | ||||
7 | Akiji Hirose | 1933 | KYOTO TERRSA | JPN | 52.73 | 1:46.93 | ||||
8 | Jack Fleming | 1935 | 065-USF | USA | 48.78 | 1:47.00 | ||||
9 | Hideo Maruki | 1935 | North York Gators | CAN | 52.73 | 1:51.85 | ||||
10 | Marijan Lapajne | 1934 | Riba | SLO | 53.30 | 1:53.58 | ||||
11 | Fritz Bohme | 1932 | Northland Masters | NZL | 55.06 | 1:54.06 | ||||
12 | Karl Röhner | 1933 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 53.85 | 1:57.69 | ||||
13 | Leif Gellberg | 1932 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 1:02.87 | 2:13.02 | ||||
- | Kobayashi Masao | 1931 | NARITASUIEIAIKO | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Jürgen Zimmwemann | 1939 | Vfk BZau-Weiss Lpz. | GER | 42.86 | 1:28.87 | ||||
2 | Bela Fabian | 1937 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 42.12 | 1:30.39 | ||||
3 | Hans Reichelt | 1936 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 43.90 | 1:31.89 | ||||
4 | Daniel Fecica | 1940 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 43.94 | 1:32.73 | ||||
5 | Joachim Schulze | 1940 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 44.00 | 1:32.97 | ||||
6 | Claudio Negri | 1936 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | 44.77 | 1:34.00 | ||||
7 | Hiroyuki Nagaoka | 1940 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 43.24 | 1:35.11 | ||||
8 | Keith Ingram | 1940 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 43.41 | 1:35.59 | ||||
9 | Yamashita Akira | 1939 | TAKAMATSU SC | JPN | 42.26 | 1:38.01 | ||||
10 | Detlef W.. Schultze | 1937 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 47.95 | 1:38.04 | ||||
11 | Andrzej Skwarlo | 1939 | Gdynia Masters | POL | 45.73 | 1:39.02 | ||||
12 | Klaus Dieter Schilling | 1940 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 46.70 | 1:39.15 | ||||
13 | Jan Allers | 1940 | Bergens Svømme Club | NOR | 47.77 | 1:41.59 | ||||
14 | Walter Reid | 1940 | PNA | USA | 48.99 | 1:42.97 | ||||
15 | Madeleine Bernard | 1936 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 50.29 | 1:44.01 | ||||
16 | Heinz Oertel | 1937 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 51.10 | 1:45.05 | ||||
17 | Dagobert Brandes | 1938 | SF Sennestadt | GER | 48.00 | 1:46.14 | ||||
18 | Mikhail Kondratiev | 1937 | Idel | RUS | 48.82 | 1:46.47 | ||||
19 | Norbert Körber | 1938 | Neuwieder SV 09 | GER | 52.29 | 1:47.45 | ||||
20 | Martti Lahti | 1937 | Cetus | FIN | 50.63 | 1:47.96 | ||||
21 | Francisco Arias Ruiz | 1938 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | 53.47 | 1:49.32 | ||||
22 | Yasuyuki Akagi | 1936 | IWAP | JPN | 52.13 | 1:49.52 | ||||
23 | Odd Magnus Hanssen | 1940 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 51.73 | 1:49.72 | ||||
24 | Jiri Vaverka | 1938 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 50.29 | 1:50.67 | ||||
25 | Don Nelson | 1938 | Tulsa Masters | USA | 52.02 | 1:53.88 | ||||
26 | Wolf Dieter Heineken | 1938 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 52.79 | 1:54.81 | ||||
27 | Hiroshi Kunisada | 1940 | TOTO DOLPHIN CLUB | JPN | 49.02 | 1:56.26 | ||||
28 | Bontzolakis Michel | 1938 | albi natation | FRA | 56.38 | 1:59.19 | ||||
29 | Joao Teixeira | 1937 | Assoc. Académica de Coimbra | POR | 1:00.35 | 2:01.47 | ||||
30 | Wolfdieter Reibel | 1939 | SSV Lahr | GER | 57.21 | 2:01.64 | ||||
- | Herman Rademaker | 1936 | De Dolfijn | NED | DSQ | GI | ||||
- | Takamasa Hashimoto | 1940 | Sun Town Swimming School | JPN | DSQ | BrH | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Kenneth Frost | 1944 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 38.13 | 1:20.98 | CR | |||
2 | Dieter Hoefel | 1945 | Sparta Konstanz | GER | 38.57 | 1:22.37 | ||||
3 | Pertti Laaksonen | 1943 | Helsingin Uimarit | FIN | 41.68 | 1:25.23 | ||||
4 | Peter Frenzel | 1943 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 40.47 | 1:27.65 | ||||
5 | Gabor Somlai | 1944 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 40.96 | 1:28.59 | ||||
6 | Pavel Pejsa | 1944 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 42.81 | 1:30.00 | ||||
7 | Peter Stockhammer | 1945 | Delphin Herzogenaurach | GER | 42.26 | 1:30.03 | ||||
8 | Matthias Kroner | 1943 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 43.48 | 1:31.15 | ||||
9 | Siffroy Alain | 1943 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 42.63 | 1:31.19 | ||||
10 | Alexander Morshin | 1945 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 41.03 | 1:31.43 | ||||
11 | Valery Feoktistov | 1945 | PCWKS | RUS | 42.24 | 1:32.13 | ||||
12 | Thomas Stern | 1945 | Stanford Masters | USA | 43.35 | 1:34.19 | ||||
13 | Gerd Weller | 1944 | SKV Mörfelden | GER | 43.62 | 1:35.02 | ||||
14 | Frantisek Pokorny | 1941 | PVK Brno | CZE | 44.22 | 1:36.32 | ||||
15 | Gustave Lempereur | 1942 | CHAT | BEL | 46.59 | 1:36.72 | ||||
16 | Kenzo Umehara | 1941 | IWAP | JPN | 45.04 | 1:36.81 | ||||
17 | Amancio Monardes Lopez | 1943 | Master Monardes | CHI | 45.24 | 1:37.69 | ||||
18 | Guenter Schmeisser | 1942 | STV Limbach | GER | 44.56 | 1:37.71 | ||||
19 | Gunnar Kaudern | 1943 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 45.20 | 1:39.34 | ||||
20 | Olof Burebo | 1944 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 47.49 | 1:39.57 | ||||
21 | Ruud Sloof | 1944 | De Rijn | NED | 48.05 | 1:39.83 | ||||
22 | Werner Jocher | 1942 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 47.59 | 1:40.13 | ||||
23 | Bednarek Lech | 1941 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 45.77 | 1:41.48 | ||||
24 | Shinoda Tsutomu | 1944 | SHIMONOSEKIYUEI | JPN | 49.41 | 1:41.93 | ||||
25 | Terje Benjaminsen | 1943 | Hamar IL | NOR | 48.47 | 1:43.17 | ||||
26 | Gilberto Cerutti | 1942 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 49.20 | 1:43.36 | ||||
27 | Peter Tönies | 1942 | Mendener Schwimmverein 03 e.V. | GER | 47.69 | 1:43.61 | ||||
28 | Juha Koski | 1942 | Cetus | FIN | 51.01 | 1:43.85 | ||||
29 | Helder Moreira | 1944 | Clube Galitos Aveiro | POR | 49.49 | 1:45.46 | ||||
30 | Gerd Frorath | 1943 | SSF Bonn | GER | 49.54 | 1:46.11 | ||||
31 | Mohamed Salah Redouane | 1945 | Union Sportive Medina Alger | ALG | 51.21 | 1:46.43 | ||||
32 | Dieter Erbe | 1941 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 48.32 | 1:47.13 | ||||
33 | Heinz Mauersberger | 1944 | Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | GER | 49.20 | 1:47.27 | ||||
34 | Eduardo Abe | 1944 | Formula Academia | BRA | 52.73 | 1:49.74 | ||||
35 | Bill Dudley | 1944 | Georgia Masters | USA | 50.42 | 1:50.16 | ||||
36 | Heinz Wichards | 1944 | SSF Bonn | GER | 51.05 | 1:52.50 | ||||
- | Anton Scharf | 1945 | SG Oelde | GER | NT | |||||
- | Mario Buzzetti | 1943 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Ray Huebschmann | 1944 | Georgia Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Tamas Csizmadia | 1941 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | NT | |||||
- | Pavel Glebov | 1941 | Kasatka | RUS | DSQ | BrH | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Christophe Starzec | 1950 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 37.23 | 1:19.17 | ||||
2 | Klukowski Jozef | 1946 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 38.75 | 1:22.07 | ||||
3 | Josef Kocsi | 1947 | SSA Vienna Oldies | AUT | 38.79 | 1:23.78 | ||||
4 | Hannu Kuokkanen | 1948 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 39.65 | 1:25.24 | ||||
5 | Manfred Schild | 1950 | SG Mittelhessen | GER | 40.04 | 1:25.26 | ||||
6 | Brodski Vladimir | 1946 | Kajaanin Uimaseura | FIN | 1:16.03 | 1:25.49 | ||||
7 | Don Taylor | 1950 | Cairns Sea Eagles | AUS | 41.66 | 1:25.75 | ||||
8 | Alexander Moskovits | 1949 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 40.29 | 1:26.24 | ||||
9 | Yoshitada Maeda | 1946 | SHIMANE SS GOTSU | JPN | 40.62 | 1:26.74 | ||||
10 | Steven Peterson | 1946 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 41.30 | 1:27.34 | ||||
11 | Celio Amaral | 1949 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 41.38 | 1:27.74 | ||||
12 | Aksel Luige | 1949 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 39.79 | 1:28.12 | ||||
13 | Esteban Cruz | 1946 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 41.47 | 1:29.33 | ||||
14 | Øyvind Arentz | 1950 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 44.31 | 1:29.41 | ||||
15 | Teruo Iwata | 1946 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 41.67 | 1:29.48 | ||||
16 | Ulrich-Utz Morche | 1946 | SC-Seevetal | GER | 40.71 | 1:29.99 | ||||
17 | Oleg Ershov | 1950 | Meshchera | RUS | 42.75 | 1:30.31 | ||||
18 | Omar Carvallo | 1949 | PARQUE MIRANDA | VEN | 41.48 | 1:30.33 | ||||
19 | Nikolay Kulakov | 1947 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 41.96 | 1:31.41 | ||||
20 | Hans-Jürgen Schmidt | 1948 | SG Essen | GER | 42.78 | 1:31.79 | ||||
21 | Alexander Konenkov | 1948 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 43.21 | 1:31.99 | ||||
22 | Erich Hille | 1950 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | 43.93 | 1:32.39 | ||||
23 | Terje Ovesen | 1950 | Kristiansund SLK | NOR | 43.38 | 1:32.49 | ||||
24 | Volodumyr Yemelyanov | 1948 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 43.99 | 1:34.18 | ||||
25 | RoketRod Clarke | 1946 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 44.44 | 1:34.92 | ||||
26 | Christopher Thorp | 1950 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 43.55 | 1:38.32 | ||||
27 | Klaus Pfeffer | 1947 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 45.59 | 1:38.82 | ||||
28 | Ragnar Jensen | 1948 | Hamar IL | NOR | 46.34 | 1:39.15 | ||||
29 | Carel Nicolaas VanHeerden | 1950 | Wahoo Masters Swimming | RSA | 43.92 | 1:39.36 | ||||
30 | Wolfgang Kunkel | 1948 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 45.82 | 1:39.42 | ||||
31 | Udo Just | 1948 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 45.63 | 1:40.18 | ||||
32 | John Stanton | 1947 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 46.93 | 1:40.68 | ||||
33 | Chris Trueman | 1947 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 44.84 | 1:41.33 | ||||
34 | Gary Fine | 1950 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 45.35 | 1:41.51 | ||||
35 | Eber Melo | 1950 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 49.93 | 1:43.47 | ||||
36 | Raymond Lonne | 1949 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 47.97 | 1:43.51 | ||||
37 | Harry Henderson | 1950 | Hornsby | AUS | 47.80 | 1:43.55 | ||||
38 | Kazunori Inagaki | 1947 | Saginuma | JPN | 51.00 | 1:43.57 | ||||
39 | Chris Jessup | 1946 | South Beds Masters | GBR | 48.38 | 1:43.96 | ||||
40 | Ivan Yanko | 1948 | SPU Nitra | SVK | 46.37 | 1:44.15 | ||||
41 | Vello Mijal | 1946 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 50.35 | 1:45.76 | ||||
- | Anatoly Semko | 1946 | PCWKS | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Jean-Jacques Le Roux | 1946 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Jos van Alphen | 1946 | PSV | NED | NT | |||||
- | Peter Eckart | 1947 | SC Magdeburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Rabany Gabriel | 1949 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Richard Mercier | 1950 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Tadao Eto | 1946 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Walter Kusch | 1954 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 34.89 | 1:13.54 | ||||
2 | Timothy Shead | 1952 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 35.16 | 1:14.98 | ||||
3 | Celso Jugend | 1954 | Masters Parana | BRA | 36.38 | 1:17.78 | ||||
4 | Ralph Schallon | 1954 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 37.38 | 1:17.91 | ||||
5 | Michael Platz | 1955 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 37.16 | 1:19.03 | ||||
6 | Vladimir Getman | 1953 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 36.41 | 1:19.20 | ||||
7 | Graham Pearson | 1952 | Carlisle Masters | GBR | 37.08 | 1:19.62 | ||||
8 | Thomas Paehr | 1955 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 36.92 | 1:19.69 | ||||
9 | Aleksandr Batistsev | 1953 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 37.42 | 1:19.87 | ||||
10 | Craig Ottersen | 1952 | Sacramento Masters | USA | 37.32 | 1:20.71 | ||||
11 | Hartmut Hummel | 1954 | ETSV Lauda | GER | 36.85 | 1:22.81 | ||||
12 | Michael Menge | 1955 | SG Essen | GER | 39.67 | 1:23.47 | ||||
13 | Claudio Berrini | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 39.69 | 1:23.77 | ||||
14 | Michal Nowak | 1952 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 37.79 | 1:24.72 | ||||
15 | Pär Eriksson | 1955 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 39.35 | 1:24.91 | ||||
16 | Joseph Frizzo | 1954 | USTHayange | FRA | 40.11 | 1:25.20 | ||||
17 | Marco Stentella | 1955 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 37.81 | 1:25.58 | ||||
18 | Alexey Shcherbakov | 1954 | Chayka | RUS | 40.31 | 1:26.63 | ||||
19 | Mick Swift | 1954 | Caradon Cobras | GBR | 41.42 | 1:26.75 | ||||
20 | Siegried Nickerl | 1954 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 39.72 | 1:26.82 | ||||
21 | Ales Vrana | 1954 | Schwimmverein Wädenswil | SUI | 41.62 | 1:27.27 | ||||
22 | Jorge Mayerle | 1955 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 42.24 | 1:27.34 | ||||
23 | Flemming Nielsen | 1954 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 42.08 | 1:27.93 | ||||
24 | Hannu Koivisto | 1953 | Vetehiset | FIN | 42.44 | 1:30.05 | ||||
25 | Quint Charles | 1951 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 41.74 | 1:30.87 | ||||
26 | Mohan Kutty | 1953 | KGA Bangalore | IND | 44.24 | 1:31.15 | ||||
27 | Nils Peder Eriksen | 1952 | Karasjok Svømmeklubb | NOR | 41.97 | 1:31.48 | ||||
28 | Wojciech Kossowski | 1955 | GOSIR Piaseczno | POL | 42.10 | 1:31.71 | ||||
29 | Eric Turan | 1954 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 43.19 | 1:32.22 | ||||
30 | Silvano Giuliani | 1954 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 42.73 | 1:32.30 | ||||
31 | Juergen Redemann | 1955 | SGS Bueckeburg | GER | 44.56 | 1:32.67 | ||||
32 | Dominique Goupil | 1955 | 132-LAMV | USA | 43.89 | 1:33.35 | ||||
33 | Kenth Goodwin | 1955 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 42.86 | 1:33.46 | ||||
34 | Guido Armellini | 1955 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 45.02 | 1:33.88 | ||||
35 | Kjell Westin | 1954 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 44.05 | 1:34.14 | ||||
36 | Bernt Dittrich | 1951 | SSF Bonn | GER | 42.56 | 1:34.21 | ||||
37 | James Stodart | 1952 | Breifne Swim Club | IRL | 44.37 | 1:34.88 | ||||
38 | Ossi Vallemaa | 1954 | Cetus | FIN | 43.50 | 1:34.95 | ||||
39 | Roger Williams | 1951 | Monterey Bay Masters | USA | 43.26 | 1:35.40 | ||||
40 | Timo Teponoja | 1955 | Cetus | FIN | 44.64 | 1:35.41 | ||||
41 | Carlos Serra | 1955 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 45.65 | 1:35.63 | ||||
42 | Mark Jaeger | 1953 | PNS | USA | 44.02 | 1:36.08 | ||||
43 | Guilherme Samuel | 1952 | Formula Academia | BRA | 45.73 | 1:36.90 | ||||
44 | Raymond Mikielski | 1953 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 45.00 | 1:37.17 | ||||
45 | Nikolay Dronov | 1952 | Troyka | RUS | 46.43 | 1:37.99 | ||||
46 | Paolo Nesi | 1954 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 46.96 | 1:39.58 | ||||
47 | Laurens Klein Breteler | 1954 | WWV | NED | 44.19 | 1:40.93 | ||||
48 | Angelo Angiolini | 1953 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | 46.01 | 1:41.10 | ||||
49 | Dominique Bonnet | 1953 | CN Plaisirois | FRA | 48.26 | 1:41.82 | ||||
50 | Marc Lala | 1952 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 49.25 | 1:42.07 | ||||
- | Bernal Garcia | 1953 | Tennis San José | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Garcia Francesc | 1954 | Club Nagi | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jose Edilson Barros | 1953 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Juan Manuel Arcos Galvez | 1954 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Mario Bairrada | 1952 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Beyer | 1953 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | DSQ | BrL | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Andrea Florit | 1960 | A.S.D. ROVIGONUOTO | ITA | 33.62 | 1:12.13 | ||||
2 | Glen Christiansen | 1957 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 33.81 | 1:12.76 | ||||
3 | Podmarev Timur | 1957 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 34.12 | 1:13.01 | ||||
4 | Andrey Davydov | 1960 | Chayka | RUS | 34.39 | 1:13.34 | ||||
5 | Wolfgang Pirl | 1957 | ATS Kulmbach | GER | 34.19 | 1:13.69 | ||||
6 | Sergey Pakhomov | 1960 | V.Belyaev´s All stars | RUS | 34.78 | 1:14.03 | ||||
7 | Patrick Allender | 1958 | Oregon | USA | 35.72 | 1:15.24 | ||||
8 | Mark Smedley | 1960 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 35.46 | 1:15.43 | ||||
9 | Rastislav Pavlik | 1960 | PSK Zilina | SVK | 34.43 | 1:15.54 | ||||
10 | Lorenzo Merli | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 35.98 | 1:17.35 | ||||
11 | Klaus Spranz | 1960 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 37.27 | 1:17.93 | ||||
12 | Achim Walk | 1959 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 37.04 | 1:18.07 | ||||
12 | Pavel Filatov | 1960 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 36.94 | 1:18.07 | ||||
14 | Francesco Grignani | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 35.97 | 1:18.24 | ||||
15 | Jürgen Bruhn | 1956 | SG Bamberg | GER | 37.02 | 1:18.62 | ||||
16 | Thomas Brorson | 1958 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 37.34 | 1:18.72 | ||||
17 | Gerhard Prohaska | 1958 | Schwimmunion Perchtoldsdorf | AUT | 38.03 | 1:19.81 | ||||
18 | Andreas Grages | 1960 | Flensburger SK | GER | 37.53 | 1:20.22 | ||||
19 | Jack Ewing | 1960 | University of San Francisco | USA | 38.85 | 1:21.00 | ||||
20 | Ragnar Svensson | 1960 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 37.15 | 1:21.52 | ||||
21 | Bernd Tominac | 1959 | SG Siegen | GER | 37.74 | 1:21.86 | ||||
22 | Anders Törnqvist | 1960 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 39.68 | 1:22.82 | ||||
23 | Rainer Nowotny | 1959 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | 38.91 | 1:23.36 | ||||
24 | Nicholas Hunt | 1956 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 39.32 | 1:23.67 | ||||
25 | Lars Kruse Byron | 1960 | U.S.G | DEN | 38.99 | 1:23.93 | ||||
26 | Tom Holmberg | 1958 | Illinois Masters | USA | 38.99 | 1:24.01 | ||||
27 | Horst Schubert | 1956 | SG Bamberg | GER | 40.16 | 1:24.02 | ||||
28 | Yoshiike Hideyuki | 1959 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 39.18 | 1:24.03 | ||||
29 | David Pirrie | 1957 | Hemel Hempstead | GBR | 39.94 | 1:24.42 | ||||
30 | Abdelaziz Hashem | 1956 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 38.43 | 1:24.86 | ||||
30 | Johan Vandewalle | 1960 | Brabo | BEL | 38.97 | 1:24.86 | ||||
32 | Tim Floyd | 1960 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 39.49 | 1:25.07 | ||||
33 | Igor Ligovski | 1960 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 38.09 | 1:25.49 | ||||
33 | Sadot Alexandres | 1959 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 38.60 | 1:25.49 | ||||
35 | Wolfram Woiczikowski | 1959 | SG Lünem | GER | 38.86 | 1:25.69 | ||||
36 | Drugeon Charles | 1960 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 40.16 | 1:25.73 | ||||
37 | Jorn Jacobsen | 1959 | Sandbern Swim Team | AUS | 39.92 | 1:25.77 | ||||
38 | Ralf Feja | 1959 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 40.95 | 1:26.17 | ||||
39 | Andrew Pratt | 1958 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 36.65 | 1:26.18 | ||||
40 | Cato Sletbakk | 1957 | Roma | NOR | 39.48 | 1:26.33 | ||||
41 | Roland Helbing | 1959 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 41.75 | 1:27.70 | ||||
42 | Urban Bergqvist | 1960 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 40.76 | 1:27.94 | ||||
43 | Mario Parma | 1958 | Sporting Club Mondadori ASD | ITA | 41.25 | 1:28.35 | ||||
44 | Tony Cederhöjd | 1959 | Anderstorps Simsällskap | SWE | 40.98 | 1:28.36 | ||||
45 | Torbjørn Hiis Bergh | 1959 | Bergen og Omegn Masters | NOR | 40.25 | 1:28.53 | ||||
46 | Pekka Huovinen | 1958 | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 39.76 | 1:29.09 | ||||
47 | Wolfgang Grenzing | 1957 | SG Mönchengladbach | GER | 42.76 | 1:29.11 | ||||
48 | Michael Ruff | 1956 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 41.95 | 1:29.40 | ||||
49 | Yuri Malinin | 1958 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 42.63 | 1:29.74 | ||||
50 | Juan Pablo Dithurbide | 1958 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 42.24 | 1:30.88 | ||||
51 | Thomas Nickel | 1956 | SSG Heilbronn | GER | 43.30 | 1:31.29 | ||||
52 | Enrico Lettrari | 1956 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 43.81 | 1:31.79 | ||||
53 | Frank-Dieter Noack | 1957 | OSSV Kamenz | GER | 42.96 | 1:32.00 | ||||
54 | Jacek Adamski | 1960 | START POZNAN | POL | 43.66 | 1:32.58 | ||||
55 | Giovanni Zodo | 1960 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 42.48 | 1:32.69 | ||||
56 | Vidar Hanto | 1960 | Tønsberg Svømmeklubb | NOR | 43.05 | 1:32.77 | ||||
57 | Shawn Lambeth | 1960 | 026-KNIG | USA | 41.92 | 1:33.06 | ||||
58 | Alexander Lozhkin | 1957 | Aquasib | RUS | 43.25 | 1:33.37 | ||||
- | Aleksei Salamatov | 1959 | 43 REGION | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Tervinskiy | 1958 | Pregel | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Enrique Caballero Madera | 1957 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Groppo | 1959 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriel Martorell Grimalt | 1956 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Giulio Garbagnati | 1956 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Helmut Becker | 1960 | SG Altenessen 19/26 | GER | NT | |||||
- | Jean-marie Lecoeur | 1960 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | John Huckabee | 1958 | USMS PNA | USA | NT | |||||
- | Omar González | 1959 | Club Natación Benidorm | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Ralf Brockhaus | 1960 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | NT | |||||
- | Serge Natchoo | 1956 | CN SALON | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sommervogel Jean | 1957 | CNPI | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Kölln | 1959 | SG AMTV-FTV-WTB | GER | NT | |||||
- | Uwe Seeberger | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Vincenzo Saracino | 1960 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Peter Romkes | 1959 | Luctor et Emergo | NED | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Rico Rolli | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 31.54 | 1:07.53 | CR | |||
2 | Volodymyr Pylypchenko | 1964 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 31.58 | 1:08.87 | CR | |||
3 | Vladislav Zagrebenko | 1963 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 31.81 | 1:10.12 | ||||
4 | Johan van der Merwe | 1965 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.50 | 1:12.25 | ||||
5 | Fabio Servadio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 34.57 | 1:12.55 | ||||
6 | Newton Kaminski | 1965 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 33.39 | 1:12.80 | ||||
7 | Igor Medvediev | 1962 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 33.33 | 1:13.84 | ||||
8 | Tryggvi Helgason | 1963 | Las Vegas Masters | USA | 34.41 | 1:14.65 | ||||
9 | Mats Ladeborn | 1961 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 35.37 | 1:15.38 | ||||
10 | Tomas Vaverka | 1965 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 34.15 | 1:15.46 | ||||
11 | Håkan Persson | 1963 | Täby Sim | SWE | 34.48 | 1:15.97 | ||||
12 | Jan Mandahl | 1961 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 35.59 | 1:16.08 | ||||
13 | Dennis Åberg | 1965 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 35.63 | 1:16.89 | ||||
14 | Yury Nenishin | 1964 | Sprut | RUS | 36.31 | 1:17.66 | ||||
15 | Toshiyuki Saka | 1962 | Tokyo Bay Swim Club | JPN | 36.96 | 1:17.67 | ||||
16 | Petr Bessonov | 1965 | Neva Stars | RUS | 36.48 | 1:17.69 | ||||
17 | Frank Martin | 1965 | SV Zwickau von 1904 e.V. | GER | 35.93 | 1:19.10 | ||||
18 | Hans Palmqvist | 1962 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 36.42 | 1:19.26 | ||||
18 | Torbjørn Berger | 1961 | Moss Svømmeklubb | NOR | 36.28 | 1:19.26 | ||||
20 | Frank Hartung | 1963 | TuS Wunstorf | GER | 37.21 | 1:19.46 | ||||
21 | Erich Reschke | 1962 | Barmstedter MTV | GER | 37.03 | 1:19.85 | ||||
22 | Cesar Combray | 1965 | Centre Natacio Mataro | ESP | 37.25 | 1:19.95 | ||||
23 | Gert Vercouteren | 1963 | TSZ | BEL | 35.10 | 1:20.17 | ||||
24 | Simon Collins | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 37.72 | 1:20.38 | ||||
25 | Frédéric Leconte | 1961 | E.S.MASSY NATATION | FRA | 38.24 | 1:21.83 | ||||
26 | Henrik Munck | 1961 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 38.03 | 1:22.35 | ||||
27 | Mats J Larsson | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 39.89 | 1:22.62 | ||||
28 | Ralph Caster | 1961 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 38.35 | 1:23.83 | ||||
29 | Gustavo Pescetto | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | 38.36 | 1:24.02 | ||||
30 | Erik Dorfeld | 1964 | Blau Gelb Dieburg | GER | 38.83 | 1:24.26 | ||||
31 | Luca Epifano | 1963 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 39.39 | 1:24.95 | ||||
32 | Giuseppe D´´alfonso | 1965 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 38.26 | 1:25.09 | ||||
33 | Thomas Meißner | 1961 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | 39.42 | 1:25.81 | ||||
34 | Andre Gohlke | 1963 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 38.36 | 1:26.09 | ||||
35 | Harri Mossmyr | 1962 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 38.60 | 1:26.42 | ||||
36 | Johann Perthold | 1961 | Welser Turnverein 1862 | AUT | 40.72 | 1:26.54 | ||||
37 | Rolf Martin Breisnes | 1965 | Sogndal IL | NOR | 41.23 | 1:27.23 | ||||
38 | Mathias Klein | 1961 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 40.44 | 1:28.08 | ||||
39 | Mario Hilbert | 1961 | PSV Stralsund e.V. | GER | 39.97 | 1:28.63 | ||||
40 | Rene Braun | 1964 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | 40.58 | 1:28.65 | ||||
41 | Schuld Eric | 1963 | NAT2S | FRA | 40.80 | 1:28.86 | ||||
42 | Borut Mlakar | 1961 | PK Celulozar | SLO | 41.20 | 1:28.90 | ||||
43 | Hang Cheong Cheng | 1964 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 40.69 | 1:28.92 | ||||
44 | Egbert Weinekötter | 1962 | SG Oelde | GER | 41.33 | 1:29.21 | ||||
45 | Kees-Jan Brantjes | 1963 | KZC | NED | 40.81 | 1:29.29 | ||||
46 | William Rodgers | 1961 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 42.76 | 1:29.44 | ||||
47 | Leif Nyman | 1963 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 43.15 | 1:29.79 | ||||
48 | Mark Schmitz | 1962 | SC AQUA Köln e.V. | GER | 45.43 | 1:31.14 | ||||
- | Alessandro Tomasella | 1965 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Antonio Coppola | 1964 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | David Svezia | 1965 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dominic Tsui | 1962 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | NT | |||||
- | Francesco Iacomacci | 1961 | HEAVEN 2 SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jose Willekens Nascimento | 1961 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Kevin Crowley | 1964 | Mesc | USA | NT | |||||
- | Komolkin Andrey | 1964 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Lars Hällgren | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Lars-Erik Westholm | 1962 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Leif Eriksson | 1963 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Maurizio Cau | 1964 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Reinaldo N Do Nascimento | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Lars Sundermeyer | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | DSQ | GA | ||||
- | Thomas Kipp | 1965 | DSW1912 Darmstadt | GER | DSQ | BrH | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Alberto Montini | 1968 | Tuatha De | ITA | 30.78 | 1:06.98 | ||||
2 | André Wrasse | 1970 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 31.64 | 1:08.73 | ||||
3 | Marussig Fabio | 1970 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | 32.36 | 1:09.74 | ||||
4 | Alexander Marcek | 1968 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 32.88 | 1:10.08 | ||||
5 | Fabio Pianca Spinadin | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | 32.87 | 1:10.34 | ||||
6 | Fabio Cavalli | 1967 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 33.20 | 1:10.90 | ||||
7 | Øyvind Nyhus | 1969 | Molde SLK | NOR | 31.95 | 1:11.16 | ||||
8 | Ari Ailio | 1969 | Kaleva | FIN | 33.62 | 1:12.64 | ||||
9 | Graziano Turolo | 1970 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 34.28 | 1:12.87 | ||||
10 | Ricardo Torres | 1967 | LA SALLE 2000 | PAN | 33.61 | 1:13.27 | ||||
11 | Wolf Gieseke | 1968 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | GER | 32.99 | 1:13.48 | ||||
12 | Erik Axelsson | 1970 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 35.49 | 1:13.88 | ||||
13 | Pavel Bakhmetiev | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 34.35 | 1:13.96 | ||||
14 | Tom Schürmann | 1969 | SSF Bonn | GER | 36.10 | 1:14.30 | ||||
15 | Mats Rubertson | 1967 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 34.75 | 1:14.78 | ||||
16 | Marcus Reineke | 1969 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 34.57 | 1:15.13 | ||||
17 | Michele Benetton | 1970 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 35.28 | 1:15.22 | ||||
18 | Stephen Mugford | 1967 | New England Masters | USA | 34.07 | 1:15.36 | ||||
19 | Harold Matla | 1968 | PSV | NED | 34.75 | 1:15.75 | ||||
20 | Jean Podlecki | 1968 | MANUC | FRA | 34.95 | 1:15.77 | ||||
21 | Anton Denschikov | 1969 | Troyka | RUS | 34.25 | 1:16.16 | ||||
22 | Magnus Leth | 1968 | Ludvika Simsällskap | SWE | 35.90 | 1:16.38 | ||||
23 | Richard Korhammer | 1966 | Roskill Club | NZL | 35.16 | 1:16.72 | ||||
24 | Luke A Salerno | 1967 | San Diego Swim Masters | USA | 35.51 | 1:16.80 | ||||
25 | Christopher Kennedy | 1968 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 35.21 | 1:16.85 | ||||
26 | Stefano Di Fazio | 1968 | G power ROMA | ITA | 35.29 | 1:16.91 | ||||
27 | Heiko Boknecht | 1968 | TSV Quakenbrück | GER | 35.34 | 1:17.04 | ||||
28 | Kai Westensee | 1970 | MTV Heide | GER | 36.22 | 1:17.06 | ||||
29 | Bernd Rickens | 1969 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 35.87 | 1:17.27 | ||||
30 | Yury Khoroshaev | 1966 | Troyka | RUS | 36.82 | 1:17.50 | ||||
31 | Geert Wijn | 1967 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 36.06 | 1:17.74 | ||||
32 | Marco Boß | 1969 | Wasserfr. Lüdenscheid | GER | 35.38 | 1:17.86 | ||||
33 | Danilov Andrey | 1968 | Tsunami | RUS | 35.57 | 1:18.04 | ||||
34 | Matteo Modugno | 1970 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 35.17 | 1:18.10 | ||||
35 | Michael Fawkner | 1970 | SN Franconville | FRA | 36.31 | 1:18.52 | ||||
36 | Mark Siebert | 1967 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 35.49 | 1:18.79 | ||||
37 | Maurizio Sogos | 1970 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | 36.99 | 1:18.86 | ||||
38 | Patrick Juncker | 1967 | Swimming Luxembourg | LUX | 35.95 | 1:18.88 | ||||
39 | Stephen Arvedson | 1968 | Conejo Valley Multisport | USA | 37.60 | 1:19.07 | ||||
40 | Juan Ramón Osorio Sánchez | 1969 | ALBACETE MASTER NATACIÓN | ESP | 35.67 | 1:19.75 | ||||
41 | Jan-Willem van Herpen | 1970 | Arethusa | NED | 36.57 | 1:19.99 | ||||
42 | Armin Süssenbach | 1969 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 37.78 | 1:20.58 | ||||
43 | Magnus Du Rietz | 1969 | Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening | SWE | 37.94 | 1:20.61 | ||||
44 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 36.80 | 1:20.80 | ||||
45 | Jan Uddh | 1966 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 36.88 | 1:21.53 | ||||
46 | Lennart Fritzon | 1968 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 36.60 | 1:21.62 | ||||
47 | Christer Burman | 1968 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 37.83 | 1:21.74 | ||||
48 | Gino Passigatti | 1967 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 37.74 | 1:22.15 | ||||
49 | Jean-Edouard Faidherbe | 1968 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 36.89 | 1:22.19 | ||||
50 | Garry Vickers | 1968 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 38.35 | 1:22.53 | ||||
51 | Marco Fischer | 1970 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 39.67 | 1:22.62 | ||||
52 | B.emrah Gemicioglu | 1969 | Galatasaray | TUR | 39.64 | 1:22.83 | ||||
53 | Laurent Bernard | 1967 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 39.26 | 1:22.88 | ||||
54 | Lennart Marmetschke | 1966 | Dragør Svømmeklub | DEN | 38.38 | 1:22.90 | ||||
55 | Dany Garnier | 1970 | CLUB VITREN DE NATATION | FRA | 38.29 | 1:23.01 | ||||
56 | Per Henrik Engberg | 1966 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 38.80 | 1:23.82 | ||||
57 | Maxim Nikulin | 1966 | Troyka | RUS | 38.31 | 1:24.23 | ||||
58 | Adrian Stroie | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | 38.57 | 1:24.36 | ||||
59 | Rune Offerdal | 1969 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 38.87 | 1:24.38 | ||||
60 | Igor Penchukov | 1967 | Sprut | RUS | 38.69 | 1:24.54 | ||||
61 | Laurent Clauss | 1967 | CLUB VITREN DE NATATION | FRA | 38.32 | 1:24.77 | ||||
62 | Gordon Oliphant | 1970 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 38.63 | 1:24.81 | ||||
63 | Matthew James | 1966 | Cleethorpes and District SC | GBR | 41.13 | 1:25.39 | ||||
64 | Chris Cupidio | 1968 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 40.20 | 1:25.56 | ||||
65 | Josep Puig Puig | 1968 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 39.25 | 1:25.93 | ||||
66 | Axel Dauner | 1968 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 40.20 | 1:26.28 | ||||
67 | Javier Correa Guimerá | 1966 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 40.02 | 1:26.56 | ||||
68 | Guido Hartkopf | 1967 | Juelicher Wassersportverein | GER | 39.14 | 1:26.76 | ||||
69 | Massimo Altare | 1970 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 41.14 | 1:26.80 | ||||
70 | Giovanni Brutti | 1969 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 37.89 | 1:27.04 | ||||
71 | Fernando Ribeiro | 1966 | AAC | POR | 40.06 | 1:27.61 | ||||
72 | Marco Monaci | 1970 | ASD LIBERTAS ORVIETO | ITA | 37.97 | 1:27.62 | ||||
73 | Jarkko Myllymäki | 1970 | Järvenpään Uintiklubi | FIN | 40.12 | 1:27.67 | ||||
74 | Sébastien Namy | 1968 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 40.84 | 1:27.85 | ||||
75 | Angelo Amodio | 1969 | LAZ-00821 C.C. ANIENE | ITA | 41.03 | 1:28.12 | ||||
76 | Tetsu Mitsumata | 1968 | SC GORO | JPN | 40.29 | 1:28.36 | ||||
- | Enrico Cimador | 1966 | Due Ponti | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fernando Mascarenhas | 1967 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Ihor Yaskevych | 1966 | Lviv Euro | UKR | NT | |||||
- | Kristian Wirfalk | 1968 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Morten Harning | 1966 | U.S.G | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Pietro Gustinelli | 1968 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Ricardo Fuentes Santiago | 1966 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Sami Kähkönen | 1969 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Pilloni | 1970 | Sporting NUoto Lib. Cagliari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Takashi Kamimura | 1968 | EIYUKAI SAITAMA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Vinod Kumar Lekshmanan | 1970 | Kerala | IND | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Vladislav Bragin | 1971 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 30.55 | 1:05.38 | ||||
2 | Timo Nolte | 1973 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 31.51 | 1:06.46 | ||||
3 | Simone Battiston | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 32.64 | 1:08.43 | ||||
4 | Sergey Firichenko | 1973 | Troyka | RUS | 32.56 | 1:08.98 | ||||
5 | Petr Gregor | 1973 | Slavoj Bruntal | CZE | 33.15 | 1:09.15 | ||||
6 | Jiri Geers | 1974 | Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | BEL | 32.50 | 1:09.22 | ||||
7 | Vincent Bulbo | 1974 | BLAC | BEL | 33.51 | 1:10.22 | ||||
8 | Mikael Olsson | 1975 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 33.01 | 1:10.89 | ||||
9 | Eerikki Rutanen | 1972 | Tuusulan Uimaseura | FIN | 33.71 | 1:11.02 | ||||
10 | Lee Peterson | 1974 | Braintree and Bocking | GBR | 33.22 | 1:11.20 | ||||
11 | Hugo Morais | 1975 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 33.78 | 1:11.27 | ||||
12 | Kieren Jon Lawrenson | 1974 | East Coast Masters | RSA | 32.73 | 1:11.60 | ||||
13 | Tom Schönmehl | 1974 | SG Dortmund | GER | 33.91 | 1:12.13 | ||||
14 | David Braina Bou | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 34.27 | 1:12.24 | ||||
15 | Pablo Emiliano Gallazzi | 1973 | Tuatha De | ITA | 33.15 | 1:12.40 | ||||
16 | Bjørn Harald Olstad | 1974 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 34.45 | 1:12.56 | ||||
17 | Libardo Mendez | 1973 | Nautilius | COL | 34.28 | 1:12.76 | ||||
18 | Simon Malmberg | 1974 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 34.56 | 1:13.00 | ||||
19 | Igor Misovic | 1975 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 33.73 | 1:13.19 | ||||
20 | Gary Hall | 1972 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 35.13 | 1:14.66 | ||||
21 | Paulo R N Negrini | 1972 | Academia Competition | BRA | 35.40 | 1:14.69 | ||||
22 | Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 35.17 | 1:14.92 | ||||
23 | Martin Hlavaty | 1973 | STU Trnava | SVK | 33.80 | 1:16.02 | ||||
24 | Dmytro Melnyk | 1974 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 34.18 | 1:16.46 | ||||
25 | Andrea Pagano | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 35.46 | 1:17.04 | ||||
26 | Marcel van Winssen | 1971 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 36.13 | 1:17.66 | ||||
27 | Gerard Walter | 1973 | CLUB VITREN DE NATATION | FRA | 35.00 | 1:17.80 | ||||
28 | Jesper Hedblom | 1972 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 37.59 | 1:17.86 | ||||
29 | Chris Rolle | 1974 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 35.51 | 1:18.19 | ||||
30 | Jorge Ibañez | 1975 | NADAMAS | ESP | 35.54 | 1:18.68 | ||||
31 | Jimmy Dahl Christiansen | 1975 | Vest-Brøndby | DEN | 36.61 | 1:18.87 | ||||
32 | Ryan Provencher | 1974 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 36.90 | 1:19.81 | ||||
33 | David Pichardo | 1973 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 37.74 | 1:20.00 | ||||
34 | Harald Nachtigall | 1972 | SG Essen | GER | 37.08 | 1:20.15 | ||||
35 | Claudio Giovannini | 1971 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 37.11 | 1:21.03 | ||||
36 | Boabdil Perera | 1975 | El Milenio | CRC | 38.78 | 1:21.24 | ||||
37 | Stephan Arndt | 1973 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 37.81 | 1:21.25 | ||||
38 | Cedric Muller | 1972 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 37.61 | 1:22.00 | ||||
39 | Delhaye Frederic | 1972 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 39.15 | 1:22.07 | ||||
40 | Alexander Haensel | 1975 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 37.54 | 1:22.56 | ||||
41 | Matjaz Groznik | 1971 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 40.16 | 1:23.03 | ||||
42 | Lars Böhm | 1974 | SG Hamburg-West | GER | 39.20 | 1:23.27 | ||||
43 | Jonathan Mendez | 1975 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 39.28 | 1:23.71 | ||||
44 | Luis Maroto | 1972 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 37.68 | 1:23.94 | ||||
45 | Cyrille Papillon | 1973 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 40.45 | 1:24.60 | ||||
46 | Stéphane Lejeune | 1974 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | 37.54 | 1:24.81 | ||||
47 | Marco Pedrini | 1974 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 40.61 | 1:24.95 | ||||
48 | Guillet Christophe | 1973 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 38.31 | 1:25.04 | ||||
49 | Petr Horvat | 1973 | Plavecky klub Zabreh | CZE | 40.68 | 1:25.37 | ||||
50 | Krister Johansson | 1974 | Piteå Sim | SWE | 39.28 | 1:25.52 | ||||
51 | Dirk Grenz | 1973 | SG Oberhausen | GER | 38.19 | 1:25.97 | ||||
51 | Fabio Amadio | 1975 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 39.59 | 1:25.97 | ||||
53 | Rémy Lamontagne | 1971 | A.A.S.Sarcelles natation 95 | FRA | 39.26 | 1:26.06 | ||||
54 | Stefan Schrank | 1973 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 39.70 | 1:26.27 | ||||
55 | Jonas Harvard | 1971 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | 42.29 | 1:26.76 | ||||
- | Antonio Ortin Delgado | 1973 | CN AÑORETA | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Gertmo | 1973 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Francesco Gritti | 1973 | Antares Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jagdish Kumar | 1972 | Lal Bahadur Stadium | IND | NT | |||||
- | Jens Korth | 1975 | MTV Heide | GER | NT | |||||
- | Marco Colonna | 1975 | Benfica Pallanuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Robles Sergio | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Wouter van der Stelt | 1972 | Z.V. Den Doorn | NED | NT | |||||
- | Fabrizio Piciocchi | 1974 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | DSQ | BrL | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Jacob Carstensen | 1978 | West Swim Esbjerg | DEN | 30.93 | 1:04.91 | CR | |||
2 | Tudor Ignat | 1977 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 31.54 | 1:05.17 | CR | |||
3 | Tomasz Duszynski | 1976 | MTP Lublinianka | POL | 31.55 | 1:07.09 | ||||
4 | Umberto Ramelli | 1978 | Team Insubrika | ITA | 31.39 | 1:07.46 | ||||
5 | Rodrigo Bardi | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 31.79 | 1:07.55 | ||||
6 | Anders Wallin | 1979 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 33.13 | 1:08.57 | ||||
7 | Sascha Janitzki | 1976 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 32.36 | 1:08.88 | ||||
8 | Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | Casablanca México | MEX | 31.86 | 1:09.04 | ||||
9 | Matthias Michaelsen | 1977 | SG Boehmetal | GER | 33.13 | 1:09.55 | ||||
10 | Gabriel A. Perri Modina | 1976 | A.E.S.E. | ESP | 31.77 | 1:09.62 | ||||
11 | Jaime Jordan | 1979 | Queretaro | MEX | 31.92 | 1:10.02 | ||||
12 | Richard Claus | 1980 | Heldense Zwemvereniging | NED | 33.06 | 1:10.26 | ||||
13 | Staffan Tell | 1979 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 33.00 | 1:11.05 | ||||
14 | Mikhail Loginov | 1978 | Idel | RUS | 33.32 | 1:11.26 | ||||
15 | Janne Haapaniemi | 1979 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 33.07 | 1:11.30 | ||||
16 | Ricardo Duron | 1977 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 32.86 | 1:11.42 | ||||
17 | Ross Turner | 1980 | Rugby | GBR | 32.00 | 1:11.47 | ||||
18 | Morten Jarland | 1980 | Roma | NOR | 33.26 | 1:11.64 | ||||
19 | Marcello Ciancetti | 1979 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 34.00 | 1:12.46 | ||||
20 | Stefano Messina | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 33.40 | 1:12.56 | ||||
21 | Dirk Janssen | 1977 | Schwimmverein Gelnhausen | GER | 34.21 | 1:13.03 | ||||
22 | Federico Loreto | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 33.13 | 1:13.08 | ||||
23 | Oscar Rincon | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 33.07 | 1:13.17 | ||||
24 | Massimiliano Brignoli | 1977 | AP PADANA | ITA | 34.64 | 1:13.21 | ||||
25 | Frank Rauchfuss | 1976 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 33.58 | 1:13.25 | ||||
26 | Torsten Lagerpusch | 1980 | SG Elbe | GER | 34.19 | 1:13.68 | ||||
27 | Alberto Cassol | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 34.12 | 1:13.77 | ||||
28 | Giuseppe Posillipo | 1977 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 33.72 | 1:13.97 | ||||
29 | Torsten Skalda | 1978 | Spok | GER | 34.18 | 1:14.32 | ||||
30 | Juan Luis Castello Piquer | 1977 | C.n. Castalia Castellon | ESP | 33.78 | 1:14.36 | ||||
31 | Beccari Alessio | 1980 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 36.09 | 1:15.32 | ||||
31 | Miguel Troyas | 1978 | CLUB BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 34.73 | 1:15.32 | ||||
33 | Lamolinerie Olivier | 1980 | SO Millau natation | FRA | 34.17 | 1:15.36 | ||||
34 | Christian Görke | 1979 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 35.23 | 1:15.72 | ||||
35 | Arnaud Roffe | 1980 | USTHayange | FRA | 35.12 | 1:16.00 | ||||
36 | Marcio Motta | 1977 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 34.70 | 1:16.15 | ||||
37 | Jeroen Wijering | 1980 | PSV | NED | 35.92 | 1:16.39 | ||||
38 | Sören Laub | 1980 | SV Mannheim | GER | 35.29 | 1:16.47 | ||||
39 | Roland Sándor | 1980 | Váci Vízmu SE | HUN | 35.65 | 1:16.53 | ||||
40 | Cedric Testaniere | 1979 | CNC ALES | FRA | 34.85 | 1:16.95 | ||||
41 | Luca Campodoni | 1977 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 36.13 | 1:16.96 | ||||
42 | Christoph Notzon | 1980 | SC Hellweg Werl | GER | 36.62 | 1:17.51 | ||||
43 | Darije Koscalek | 1977 | SG Schwarzwald Baar Heuberg | GER | 36.46 | 1:17.60 | ||||
44 | Ron Langelaan | 1978 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 34.53 | 1:17.68 | ||||
45 | Ivan Konstantynov | 1980 | Krystal | UKR | 35.36 | 1:17.86 | ||||
46 | Andreas Böhm | 1978 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 36.40 | 1:18.22 | ||||
47 | Matteo Geri | 1977 | Nuoto Club Firenze | ITA | 36.21 | 1:19.13 | ||||
48 | Stephen Lynn | 1977 | Ennis Masters | IRL | 35.76 | 1:19.45 | ||||
49 | Dominik Fehd | 1979 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 36.80 | 1:19.58 | ||||
50 | Jason Adams | 1979 | Norfolk Masters | CAN | 37.01 | 1:20.17 | ||||
51 | Kristoffer Karlsson | 1976 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 36.70 | 1:20.43 | ||||
52 | John Lindstrom | 1978 | Illinois Masters | USA | 35.85 | 1:20.58 | ||||
53 | Niels Kristensen | 1978 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 36.81 | 1:20.87 | ||||
54 | Gabriele Giordani | 1980 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 38.25 | 1:20.91 | ||||
55 | Morgan Cochennec | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 37.81 | 1:21.28 | ||||
56 | Rodolphe Franchet | 1976 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | 38.88 | 1:21.30 | ||||
57 | Boris Garfias | 1977 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 37.07 | 1:21.73 | ||||
58 | Fredrik Jensen | 1977 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 37.29 | 1:21.85 | ||||
59 | Matti Seuri | 1979 | Friitalan Yritys | FIN | 39.01 | 1:22.07 | ||||
60 | Mika Sulkava | 1978 | Vetehiset | FIN | 39.00 | 1:22.41 | ||||
61 | Adam Freer | 1977 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 38.23 | 1:22.47 | ||||
- | Abraham Hernandez | 1980 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Alberto Toneatto | 1976 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniele Scotti | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gianfranco Negri | 1976 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Han Ruijs | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | NT | |||||
- | Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Silviu Gabriel Cioroiu | 1977 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Stephane Duquesne | 1977 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | NT | |||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Kamil Kasprowicz | 1984 | W 98 Hannover | GER | 30.75 | 1:04.67 | ||||
2 | Daniel Vaisocher | 1983 | USK Praha | CZE | 32.07 | 1:06.59 | ||||
3 | Nils Frese | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 31.58 | 1:07.47 | ||||
4 | Brian Lagoni | 1985 | Horsens Svømmeklub | DEN | 32.13 | 1:08.55 | ||||
5 | Emanuel Rigoni | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 32.88 | 1:09.16 | ||||
6 | Richard Ohlsson | 1984 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 32.48 | 1:09.32 | ||||
7 | Dirk Schlegel | 1982 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 32.15 | 1:09.73 | ||||
8 | Jakub Horacek | 1984 | Plavecke sporty Kromeriz | CZE | 31.49 | 1:09.89 | ||||
8 | Patrik Drakes | 1984 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 32.17 | 1:09.89 | ||||
10 | Jordi MartínezQuintanilla | 1981 | Club Natació Sant Andreu | ESP | 33.30 | 1:10.22 | ||||
11 | Jon Petersen Kærsgaard | 1984 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 32.28 | 1:10.25 | ||||
12 | Steven Matthies | 1982 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.87 | 1:10.31 | ||||
13 | Eugenio Miralles | 1984 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 32.78 | 1:10.42 | ||||
14 | Matteo Panciroli | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 32.93 | 1:10.44 | ||||
15 | Juan David Cardona | 1982 | Costa rica tenis club | CRC | 32.54 | 1:10.55 | ||||
16 | Jens Vestergaard | 1981 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.59 | 1:10.99 | ||||
17 | Daniel Uzcategui | 1981 | UCV | VEN | 33.26 | 1:11.34 | ||||
18 | Alexander Chklar | 1981 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 34.24 | 1:11.93 | ||||
19 | Christian Frederiksen | 1981 | Næstved IF | DEN | 33.54 | 1:12.00 | ||||
20 | Eugen Gärtner | 1983 | Schwimmverein Marsberg 1961 | GER | 34.34 | 1:12.08 | ||||
21 | Piero Rodigheri | 1983 | Viva Sport Academia | BRA | 33.84 | 1:12.20 | ||||
22 | Morgan Dutrieux | 1982 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 33.76 | 1:12.24 | ||||
23 | Bastien Blaque | 1981 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 33.66 | 1:12.77 | ||||
24 | Dennis Hermanski | 1985 | Wasserfreunde Northeim | GER | 33.38 | 1:12.78 | ||||
25 | Timo Leikkanen | 1984 | Hämeenlinnan Mastersuimarit | FIN | 34.35 | 1:13.62 | ||||
26 | Alexis Deliessche | 1984 | Nautique Club Noyon | FRA | 34.64 | 1:13.97 | ||||
27 | Nicolas Dratschmidt | 1984 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 33.74 | 1:14.21 | ||||
28 | Luca Visentin | 1981 | Montenuoto Valdobbiadene | ITA | 34.02 | 1:14.54 | ||||
29 | Thomas Schubert | 1983 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 33.14 | 1:14.78 | ||||
30 | Fabian Rasch | 1983 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 34.11 | 1:15.02 | ||||
31 | Mathias Fest | 1985 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 34.92 | 1:15.35 | ||||
32 | Sebastian Bartz | 1984 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 34.21 | 1:15.73 | ||||
33 | Henning Hayn | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 35.13 | 1:16.24 | ||||
34 | Damien Lhermet | 1981 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 35.23 | 1:17.16 | ||||
35 | Bart Gorissen | 1983 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 36.06 | 1:17.46 | ||||
36 | Alessandro Scattina | 1981 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 37.46 | 1:19.16 | ||||
37 | Marco Alessandroni | 1983 | SD Nocetta | ITA | 35.77 | 1:19.18 | ||||
38 | Stefano Moratti | 1983 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | 37.91 | 1:19.99 | ||||
39 | Daniele Salamone | 1983 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 37.10 | 1:20.61 | ||||
- | Alberto De Poli | 1982 | Acquambiente | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Andreas Jonerholm | 1981 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Armin Dobler | 1982 | TSV Laupheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Chinthapalli Srinivas | 1983 | SFI | IND | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Barigelli | 1984 | Aquatic Forvm | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Malcolm | 1982 | Shrewsbury | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Eddy Roux | 1983 | SN Franconville | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Heiko Dolle | 1981 | SC Humboldt | GER | NT | |||||
- | Kristian Nissen | 1981 | Aarhus GF | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Oscar Martin | 1981 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Scott Nelson | 1984 | Severnside Tritons SC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Silvi Luca | 1982 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:39 |