Results for 2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 8, 2022 to May 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Breaststroke Women 13 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
1:11.52 |
|
|
|
Natasha Lloyd |
|
NCSCB |
|
9/29/2009 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:09.97 |
|
|
|
Natasha Lloyd |
|
NCSCB |
|
7/9/2010 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
2003 |
WSCAK (NZL) |
Auckland |
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
WSCAK (NZL) |
|
8/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
WSCAK (NZL) |
|
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:06.72 |
|
|
|
Melissa Cowen |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:07.14 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
MAGAK |
|
7/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lucy Lambie |
13 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
1:24.95 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niamh Quayle |
13 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
1:25.99 |
+1.04 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaime Knight |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
1:26.00 |
+1.05 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Paige Franklin |
13 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
|
|
1:26.82 |
+1.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tegan Lowe |
13 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
|
|
1:27.11 |
+2.16 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Colbie Gibson |
13 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:27.61 |
+2.66 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/10/2022 10:04:59 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Breaststroke Women 14 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
1:11.52 |
|
|
|
Natasha Lloyd |
|
NCSCB |
|
9/29/2009 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:09.97 |
|
|
|
Natasha Lloyd |
|
NCSCB |
|
7/9/2010 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
2003 |
WSCAK (NZL) |
Auckland |
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
WSCAK (NZL) |
|
8/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
WSCAK (NZL) |
|
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:06.72 |
|
|
|
Melissa Cowen |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:07.14 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
MAGAK |
|
7/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lorna Vaivao |
14 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:21.06 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Catarina David |
14 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
|
|
1:23.29 |
+2.23 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ruby Hoekstra |
14 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
|
|
1:23.56 |
+2.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Victoria Kyle |
14 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
1:24.50 |
+3.44 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Ramsay |
14 |
Matamata Swim Club |
|
|
1:24.83 |
+3.77 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexis Sandall |
14 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
|
1:25.00 |
+3.94 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amelia Croft |
14 |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
|
|
1:27.41 |
+6.35 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sage Wickline |
14 |
Manaia Amateur Surf Swim Club |
|
|
1:27.94 |
+6.88 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/10/2022 10:04:59 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Breaststroke Women 15 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
1:11.52 |
|
|
|
Natasha Lloyd |
|
NCSCB |
|
9/29/2009 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:09.97 |
|
|
|
Natasha Lloyd |
|
NCSCB |
|
7/9/2010 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
2003 |
WSCAK (NZL) |
Auckland |
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
WSCAK (NZL) |
|
8/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
WSCAK (NZL) |
|
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:06.72 |
|
|
|
Melissa Cowen |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:07.14 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
MAGAK |
|
7/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Skye Trist |
15 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
1:18.68 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Ecclestone |
15 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
1:20.20 |
+1.52 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jayda Hancock |
15 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
|
|
1:20.95 |
+2.27 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amelie Austin |
15 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:21.44 |
+2.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellie Meynell |
15 |
Greendale Swim Club |
|
|
1:22.35 |
+3.67 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Catherine Sonerson |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
1:22.63 |
+3.95 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Skylah Marshall |
15 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
|
|
1:23.43 |
+4.75 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bella Dye |
15 |
Matamata Swim Club |
|
|
1:25.84 |
+7.16 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maia Kervin |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:26.31 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matilda Nolan |
15 |
QEII Swim Club |
|
|
1:27.12 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/10/2022 10:04:59 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Breaststroke Women 16-18 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
1:11.52 |
|
|
|
Natasha Lloyd |
|
NCSCB |
|
9/29/2009 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:09.97 |
|
|
|
Natasha Lloyd |
|
NCSCB |
|
7/9/2010 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
2003 |
WSCAK (NZL) |
Auckland |
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
WSCAK (NZL) |
|
8/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
WSCAK (NZL) |
|
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:06.72 |
|
|
|
Melissa Cowen |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:07.14 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
MAGAK |
|
7/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Maultsaid |
18 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:18.30 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabella McConchie |
16 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:19.59 |
+1.29 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Morton |
16 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
1:19.89 |
+1.59 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Heidi Uys |
16 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
1:21.11 |
+2.81 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Charlotte Hyland-Mills |
17 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
|
|
1:21.74 |
+3.44 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ariana Mellor |
16 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
|
1:21.84 |
+3.54 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amalia Cabrera-Martin |
16 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
1:22.79 |
+4.49 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elaina Neal |
17 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
1:23.52 |
+5.22 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Roxanne Le Roux |
17 |
Hokonui Aquatics |
|
|
1:23.64 |
+5.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
LouLou Penman |
16 |
Parnell Swimming |
|
|
1:25.69 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Grace Richards |
16 |
Kowhai Swimming Club |
|
|
1:26.63 |
+8.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Maia Bouras |
16 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
1:29.13 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/10/2022 10:04:59 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-10 10:05:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|