Results for 2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Session Nine - Heats
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 8, 2022 to May 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 200m Butterfly Men 13 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
2:10.81 |
|
|
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
6/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
2:05.28 |
|
|
|
Cory Main |
2001 |
HPKCO |
|
9/30/2009 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:51.05 |
|
|
|
Moss Burmester |
1981 |
NSSAK (NZL) |
United Kingdom |
4/13/2008 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:54.21 |
|
|
|
Standard |
|
(NZL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:54.21 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
ZENOT (NZL) |
|
2/13/1993 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
2:03.08 |
|
|
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
HPKCO |
|
7/3/2007 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:59.19 |
|
|
|
Wilrich Coetzee |
|
NSSAK |
|
10/3/2013 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bradley Searle |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
2:38.57 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksandr Kivilev |
13 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
2:40.57 |
+2.00 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
SooMin Song |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
2:44.49 |
+5.92 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lachlan Oliver |
13 |
Greymouth Amateur Swimming |
|
|
2:46.84 |
+8.27 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/12/2022 10:43:17 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 200m Butterfly Men 14 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
2:10.81 |
|
|
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
6/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
2:05.28 |
|
|
|
Cory Main |
2001 |
HPKCO |
|
9/30/2009 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:51.05 |
|
|
|
Moss Burmester |
1981 |
NSSAK (NZL) |
United Kingdom |
4/13/2008 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:54.21 |
|
|
|
Standard |
|
(NZL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:54.21 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
ZENOT (NZL) |
|
2/13/1993 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
2:03.08 |
|
|
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
HPKCO |
|
7/3/2007 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:59.19 |
|
|
|
Wilrich Coetzee |
|
NSSAK |
|
10/3/2013 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tom Kenny |
14 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
|
|
2:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lachlan Crawford |
14 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
2:32.35 |
+0.35 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Liam Chalke |
14 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
|
2:41.85 |
+9.85 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/12/2022 10:43:17 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 200m Butterfly Men 15 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
2:10.81 |
|
|
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
6/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
2:05.28 |
|
|
|
Cory Main |
2001 |
HPKCO |
|
9/30/2009 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:51.05 |
|
|
|
Moss Burmester |
1981 |
NSSAK (NZL) |
United Kingdom |
4/13/2008 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:54.21 |
|
|
|
Standard |
|
(NZL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:54.21 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
ZENOT (NZL) |
|
2/13/1993 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
2:03.08 |
|
|
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
HPKCO |
|
7/3/2007 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:59.19 |
|
|
|
Wilrich Coetzee |
|
NSSAK |
|
10/3/2013 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Tudgey |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
2:22.73 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/12/2022 10:43:17 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 200m Butterfly Men 16-18 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
2:10.81 |
|
|
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
6/6/2020 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
2:05.28 |
|
|
|
Cory Main |
2001 |
HPKCO |
|
9/30/2009 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:51.05 |
|
|
|
Moss Burmester |
1981 |
NSSAK (NZL) |
United Kingdom |
4/13/2008 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:54.21 |
|
|
|
Standard |
|
(NZL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:54.21 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
ZENOT (NZL) |
|
2/13/1993 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
2:03.08 |
|
|
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
HPKCO |
|
7/3/2007 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:59.19 |
|
|
|
Wilrich Coetzee |
|
NSSAK |
|
10/3/2013 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oscar Greenwood |
16 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
2:23.74 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fidel Poulsen |
16 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
2:26.05 |
+2.31 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sam Brown |
16 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
|
|
2:28.37 |
+4.63 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hunter Butler |
17 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
2:37.96 |
+14.22 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joel Verran |
16 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/12/2022 10:43:17 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-12 10:43:27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|