2023-03-26   23:39:20
Izberi tekmovanje:

Izberi jezik:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Cetus GP 5 Pu

Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.

Session 1

Document
Results
Cetus GP 5
Place: Organizer: Cetus
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Apr 10, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022
Event 2, 200m perhosuinti miehet 13 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Severi Tammihovi 2009 Cetus Espoo +0.79 338 2:35.32
Entry time: 2:43.24 (-7.92)
50m: 34.12
100m: 1:14.10
(39.98)
150m: 1:54.82
(40.72)
200m: 2:35.32
(40.50)
Event official at: 4/10/2022 6:48:27 PM
Event 2, 200m perhosuinti miehet 14 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tommi Mosconi 2008 Cetus Espoo +0.89 391 2:28.01
Entry time: 2:54.74 (-26.73)
50m: 32.89
100m: 1:10.21
(37.32)
150m: 1:49.32
(39.11)
200m: 2:28.01
(38.69)
2 Leo Tuomainen 2008 Cetus Espoo +0.85 351 2:33.43 +5.42
Entry time: 2:50.24 (-16.81)
50m: 34.14
100m: 1:13.25
(39.11)
150m: 1:52.71
(39.46)
200m: 2:33.43
(40.72)
3 Otso Johansson 2008 Cetus Espoo +0.70 325 2:37.41 +9.40
50m: 34.16
100m: 1:15.53
(41.37)
150m: 1:56.84
(41.31)
200m: 2:37.41
(40.57)
4 Taavi  Tedresaar 2008 Cetus Espoo +0.83 211 3:01.77 +33.76
50m: 39.42
100m: 1:26.79
(47.37)
150m: 2:15.59
(48.80)
200m: 3:01.77
(46.18)
5 firat burak böke 2008 Cetus Espoo +0.90 124 3:36.67 +1:08.66
50m: 42.23
100m: 1:33.64
(51.41)
150m: 2:31.79
(58.15)
200m: 3:36.67
(1:04.88)
Event official at: 4/10/2022 6:48:27 PM
Event 2, 200m perhosuinti miehet 15 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Roope Liimatainen 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.78 431 2:23.27
50m: 31.70
100m: 1:08.84
(37.14)
150m: 1:46.26
(37.42)
200m: 2:23.27
(37.01)
2 Teemu Lehtinen 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.83 331 2:36.39 +13.12
Entry time: 2:42.22 (-5.83)
50m: 34.07
100m: 1:16.63
(42.56)
150m: 1:58.14
(41.51)
200m: 2:36.39
(38.25)
3 Lenni Nevalainen 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.80 201 3:04.74 +41.47
50m: 39.07
100m: 1:27.25
(48.18)
150m: 2:17.94
(50.69)
200m: 3:04.74
(46.80)
4 Mikael Suni 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.82 189 3:08.34 +45.07
50m: 39.01
100m: 1:27.79
(48.78)
150m: 2:18.97
(51.18)
200m: 3:08.34
(49.37)
5 Mark Pokidko 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.76 160 3:18.97 +55.70
50m: 44.74
100m: 1:35.20
(50.46)
150m: 2:28.12
(52.92)
200m: 3:18.97
(50.85)
- Altti Sormunen 2007 Cetus Espoo DNS
Event official at: 4/10/2022 6:48:27 PM
Event 2, 200m perhosuinti miehet 16 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Benjamin Winqvist 2006 Cetus Espoo +0.67 295 2:42.53
Entry time: 3:06.03 (-23.50)
50m: 35.25
100m: 1:17.34
(42.09)
150m: 1:59.72
(42.38)
200m: 2:42.53
(42.81)
Event official at: 4/10/2022 6:48:27 PM
Event 2, 200m perhosuinti miehet 17 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ivan Gavrilov 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.79 372 2:30.44
Entry time: 2:28.02 (+2.42)
50m: 30.62
100m: 1:08.48
(37.86)
150m: 1:48.76
(40.28)
200m: 2:30.44
(41.68)
2 Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.71 350 2:33.59 +3.15
50m: 33.68
100m: 1:12.95
(39.27)
150m: 1:53.42
(40.47)
200m: 2:33.59
(40.17)
Event official at: 4/10/2022 6:48:27 PM
2022-04-10 19:36:23 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Cetus Espoo

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner