2022-11-26   10:24:35
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for MM Veronika 2022

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Rezultati
MM Veronika 2022
Kraj: Olimpijski bazen Pod Skalco Organizator: PK Kamnik
Bazen: 50m Datum tekmovanja jun. 25, 2022 to jun. 25, 2022
16. Disciplina, 50m Freestyle Women D 9 and younger – Heat
Abs žensk 24.96 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO) Budimpešta/Budapest (HU 5/17/2021
Mladinke 25.35 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 7/1/2017
Kadetinje 25.68 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Antwerpen (BEL) 7/7/2012
Deklice 26.87 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Praga/Prague (CZE) 12/6/2014
Ml. deklic 28.49 Ula Rožič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7/15/2018
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Tina Klemen 2013 Plavalni klub Kamnik 171 42.60 QD
2 Anna Losieva 2013 Plavalni klub Kamnik 165 43.12 +0.52 QD
3 Nina Legiša 2013 Plavalni klub Ilirija 132 46.38 +3.78 QD
4 Živa Jarkovič 2013 Plavalni klub Ilirija 122 47.67 +5.07 QD
5 Ava Markič 2014 Plavalni klub Koper 116 48.40 +5.80 QD
6 Stela Ðešević 2014 Plavalni klub Ilirija 99 51.03 +8.43 QD
7 Tinkara Dolinar 2013 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 98 51.21 +8.61 QD
8 Nuša Gabron 2014 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 96 51.61 +9.01 QD
9 Eva Botić 2013 Športno društvo Aqua 95 51.70 +9.10
10 Tijana Milijaš 2013 Plavalni klub Velenje 93 52.22 +9.62
11 Ema Cvetko 2013 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 82 54.31 +11.71
12 Antea Bobik 2013 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 81 54.70 +12.10
13 Ema Vogrinčič 2013 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 76 55.73 +13.13
14 Klara Jelenc 2014 Plavalni klub Radovljica 73 56.57 +13.97
15 Živa Ponikvar 2014 Športno društvo Riba 61 59.86 +17.26
16 Teja Gramc 2013 Plavalni klub Ilirija 61 1:00.01 +17.41
17 Lana Crljenica 2014 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 37 1:10.60 +28.00
18 Zoja Novak 2013 Plavalni klub Kamnik 25 1:20.39 +37.79
19 Sara Vojnović 2013 Plavalni klub Olimpija 24 1:20.96 +38.36
20 Ema Vode 2014 Plavalni klub Kamnik 19 1:27.74 +45.14
21 Ula Videc 2015 Plavalni klub Kamnik 15 1:35.14 +52.54
22 Teja Klemen 2016 Plavalni klub Kamnik 11 1:44.46 +1:01.86
- Amelie Burgar Follador 2013 Plavalni klub Ljubljana DNS
- Anabella Lipovšek 2013 Plavalni klub Kamnik DNS
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 4:14:55 PM
16. Disciplina, 50m Freestyle Women C 10-11 years – Heat
Abs žensk 24.96 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO) Budimpešta/Budapest (HU 5/17/2021
Mladinke 25.35 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 7/1/2017
Kadetinje 25.68 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Antwerpen (BEL) 7/7/2012
Deklice 26.87 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Praga/Prague (CZE) 12/6/2014
Ml. deklic 28.49 Ula Rožič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7/15/2018
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Ivona Domić 2011 Športno društvo Riba 438 31.15 QC
2 Lucija Elizabeta Tomaževič 2011 Športno društvo Aqua 404 32.01 +0.86 QC
3 Tricija Gartner 2011 Športno društvo Riba 399 32.13 +0.98 QC
4 Taja Klemen 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 365 33.10 +1.95 QC
5 Neža Hren 2012 Plavalni klub Kamnik 322 34.52 +3.37 QC
6 Zala Košir 2011 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 304 35.19 +4.04 QC
7 Gaja Vidrih 2012 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 302 35.26 +4.11 QC
8 Manja Potnik 2011 Športno društvo Riba 300 35.34 +4.19 QC
9 Manca Kadivnik 2011 Športno društvo Riba 298 35.42 +4.27
10 Amaliia Zakirova 2011 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 295 35.54 +4.39
11 Lana Lamešić 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 295 35.55 +4.40
12 Maša Kunštić 2011 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 292 35.67 +4.52
13 Carolina Elsner 2011 Športno društvo Riba 287 35.88 +4.73
14 Gaja Kotnik 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 256 37.25 +6.10
15 Katarina Hozjan 2011 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 255 37.28 +6.13
16 Mia Bukovac 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 251 37.51 +6.36
=17 Alina Gashu 2011 Športno društvo Riba 244 37.86 +6.71
=17 Sofija Klopčič 2012 Športno društvo Aqua 244 37.86 +6.71
19 Ajda Ponikvar 2011 Športno društvo Riba 243 37.90 +6.75
20 Vita Mlakar 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 242 37.95 +6.80
21 Zoja Žugič Jehart 2011 Športno društvo Riba 235 38.34 +7.19
22 Sara Marolt 2012 Plavalni klub Ilirija 229 38.64 +7.49
23 Klara Blatnik 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 225 38.91 +7.76
24 Evgeniia Kiseleva 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 222 39.06 +7.91
25 Maruša Šobak 2011 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 214 39.54 +8.39
26 Zara Čepon 2012 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 182 41.76 +10.61
27 Nika Sredojević 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 174 42.38 +11.23
28 Nia Longhino Rešetar 2012 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 171 42.59 +11.44
29 Sara Seifert 2011 Športno društvo Riba 163 43.30 +12.15
30 Neža Šterk 2012 Plavalni klub Velenje 163 43.32 +12.17
31 Mia Štukelj 2012 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 160 43.54 +12.39
32 Zarja Petrič 2012 Plavalni klub Velenje 157 43.79 +12.64
33 Mila Predan 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 141 45.43 +14.28
34 Lara Garcia Petras 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 136 45.92 +14.77
35 Klara Čufurović 2011 Plavalni klub Radovljica 131 46.54 +15.39
36 Ema Gramc 2012 Plavalni klub Ilirija 131 46.57 +15.42
37 Lara Bratkovič Koleša 2012 Plavalni klub Ilirija 127 46.99 +15.84
38 Loren Korica 2011 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 123 47.52 +16.37
39 Vita Avčin 2012 Športno društvo Aqua 119 48.06 +16.91
40 Adna Hadžiaganović 2012 Plavalni klub Velenje 115 48.64 +17.49
41 Špela Zimic 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 93 52.23 +21.08
42 Brina Mišmaš 2011 Športno društvo Aqua 88 53.03 +21.88
43 Mia Jankovski 2011 Športno društvo Riba 87 53.22 +22.07
44 Isabela Razpotnik Vrtačnik 2012 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 86 53.44 +22.29
45 Nika Šumečnik 2012 Plavalni klub Velenje 84 53.88 +22.73
46 Klara Anclin 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 69 57.44 +26.29
47 Ula Savić 2012 Plavalni klub Ilirija 68 57.81 +26.66
48 Lena Malinić 2012 Plavalni klub Olimpija 65 58.76 +27.61
49 Patricija Potočnik 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 64 58.89 +27.74
50 Anastasija Brkić 2012 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 52 1:03.17 +32.02
51 Zoja Ivančič 2012 Plavalni klub Kamnik 28 1:17.66 +46.51
- Gana Ferrari Grabrijan 2012 Športno društvo Riba DNS
- Zoja Košir 2012 Športno društvo Riba DNS
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 4:14:55 PM
16. Disciplina, 50m Freestyle Women B 12-13 years – Heat
Abs žensk 24.96 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO) Budimpešta/Budapest (HU 5/17/2021
Mladinke 25.35 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 7/1/2017
Kadetinje 25.68 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Antwerpen (BEL) 7/7/2012
Deklice 26.87 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Praga/Prague (CZE) 12/6/2014
Ml. deklic 28.49 Ula Rožič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7/15/2018
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Siena Lehmann 2009 Športno društvo Riba 538 29.09 QB
2 Laura Podgoršek 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 520 29.42 +0.33 QB
3 Nina Vrhovnik 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 499 29.83 +0.74 QB
4 Lara Naglič 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 467 30.50 +1.41 QB
=5 Ajda Peceli Janežič 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 457 30.72 +1.63 QB
=5 Sara Sever 2009 Športno društvo Riba 457 30.72 +1.63 QB
7 Ela Žagar 2009 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 431 31.33 +2.24 QB
8 Neja Breznik 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 413 31.77 +2.68 QB
9 Metka Seifert 2009 Športno društvo Riba 396 32.21 +3.12
10 Eva Hvalec 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 395 32.24 +3.15
11 Tia Sedej 2009 Plavalni klub Olimpija 384 32.54 +3.45
12 Ina Sekne 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica 383 32.57 +3.48
13 Ana Avbelj 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 378 32.71 +3.62
14 Naja Zorec 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 364 33.15 +4.06
15 Ana Margeta 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 359 33.30 +4.21
16 Katja Marolt 2009 Športno društvo Riba 358 33.33 +4.24
17 Anastasia Girina 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 348 33.64 +4.55
18 Špela Liponik 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 336 34.04 +4.95
19 Tia Velkavrh Rebolj 2009 Športno društvo Riba 334 34.09 +5.00
20 Julija Puškarić 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 329 34.28 +5.19
21 Pika Planko 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 326 34.36 +5.27
22 Lucija Vrhovac 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 323 34.47 +5.38
23 Lina Vidovič 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 318 34.67 +5.58
24 Tajda Spruk 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 307 35.08 +5.99
25 Tjaša Horvat 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 306 35.10 +6.01
26 Tia Mrkonjič 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 303 35.21 +6.12
27 Hana Muršak 2009 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 296 35.49 +6.40
28 Taja Pecelj 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 292 35.64 +6.55
29 Augustina Selan 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 289 35.77 +6.68
30 Merala Hadžiahmetović 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 289 35.78 +6.69
31 Lana Čepon 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 289 35.79 +6.70
32 Živa Ambrož 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 281 36.11 +7.02
33 Ella Gajić 2010 Športno društvo Aqua 278 36.24 +7.15
34 Iza Kalšnik 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 263 36.93 +7.84
35 Iva Antolović 2009 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  249 37.61 +8.52
36 Maša Vocovnik 2010 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 244 37.85 +8.76
37 Žanin Krušič 2010 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 238 38.17 +9.08
38 Kaja Hočevar 2010 Plavalni klub Kamnik 232 38.47 +9.38
39 Nikolina Milijaš 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 216 39.43 +10.34
40 Manca Smolčič 2009 Športno društvo Aqua 214 39.57 +10.48
41 Viva Žnidarič 2010 Športno društvo Aqua 204 40.15 +11.06
42 Maša Vrhovnik 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 165 43.13 +14.04
43 Pia Rebernik Kroflič 2010 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 165 43.15 +14.06
44 Lenja Juntes Horvat 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 163 43.32 +14.23
45 Maja Rihtaršič 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 148 44.65 +15.56
46 Teja Vogrinčič 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 146 44.92 +15.83
47 Ylljeta Hasani 2010 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 144 45.12 +16.03
48 Špela Novak 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 137 45.84 +16.75
49 Ula Mihelič 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 109 49.47 +20.38
50 Marisa Nešković 2010 Športno društvo Riba 108 49.69 +20.60
- Maja Poniž 2010 Športno društvo Riba DNS
- Asja Trumić 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje DNS
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 4:14:55 PM
16. Disciplina, 50m Freestyle Women A 14 and older – Heat
Abs žensk 24.96 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO) Budimpešta/Budapest (HU 5/17/2021
Mladinke 25.35 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 7/1/2017
Kadetinje 25.68 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Antwerpen (BEL) 7/7/2012
Deklice 26.87 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Praga/Prague (CZE) 12/6/2014
Ml. deklic 28.49 Ula Rožič 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7/15/2018
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Petra Kac 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 585 28.29 QA
2 Zara Zorko 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 581 28.36 +0.07 QA
3 Mija Rihter Medoš 2005 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  574 28.48 +0.19 QA
4 Lara Mišvelj 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 569 28.55 +0.26 QA
5 Isabela Strojanšek 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 560 28.71 +0.42 QA
6 Ema Vrbinc 2008 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 559 28.72 +0.43 QA
7 Iza Bricelj 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 552 28.84 +0.55 QA
8 Zala Mojsilovič Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 539 29.08 +0.79 QA
9 Gaja Kovačič 2005 Plavalni klub Koper 527 29.30 +1.01
10 Danaja Petek 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 520 29.43 +1.14
11 Lena Fortuna 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 517 29.48 +1.19
12 Pia Ovijač 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija 503 29.76 +1.47
13 Anastazija Miklavčič 2006 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  483 30.15 +1.86
14 Ivana Lukan 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 476 30.30 +2.01
15 Katarina Gnamuš Šlebnik 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 476 30.31 +2.02
16 Taja Vejnovič 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 472 30.40 +2.11
17 Hana Bele 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 471 30.41 +2.12
18 Katja Stojković 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 458 30.70 +2.41
19 Klara Pureber 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 456 30.75 +2.46
20 Lina Maltarić 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 455 30.76 +2.47
21 Manca Švonja 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 451 30.85 +2.56
22 Ana Klarisa Škufca 2004 Plavalni klub Ribnica 447 30.94 +2.65
23 Iza Videc 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 446 30.98 +2.69
24 Petra Frelih 2006 Plavalni klub Radovljica 440 31.12 +2.83
25 Lana Golčman 2004 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 435 31.22 +2.93
26 Ana Jelovšek 1984 Športno društvo Riba 432 31.29 +3.00
27 Aurora Pajek Starman 2006 Plavalni klub Koper 423 31.51 +3.22
28 Maša Arnež 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 418 31.65 +3.36
29 Maša Kovač 2005 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 416 31.69 +3.40
30 Sara Tomić 2008 Plavalni klub Koper 397 32.20 +3.91
31 Anastasiia Shevchenko 2005 Plavalni klub Ilirija 392 32.34 +4.05
32 Maruša Kugler 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 388 32.45 +4.16
33 Lia Krivec Pukšič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 375 32.81 +4.52
34 Živa Prašnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Kamnik 372 32.91 +4.62
35 Neža Juvančič 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 367 33.04 +4.75
36 Lara Klopčič 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 364 33.15 +4.86
37 Nika Krenn Bukovec 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 354 33.46 +5.17
38 Sara Lampret 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 344 33.75 +5.46
39 Naja Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 344 33.77 +5.48
40 Mija Hus 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 323 34.49 +6.20
41 Lana Trtnik 2002 Plavalni klub Ilirija 318 34.67 +6.38
42 Ayla Babić 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 298 35.41 +7.12
43 Nina Lavrič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 269 36.63 +8.34
44 Zala Turk 2008 Športno društvo Riba 257 37.19 +8.90
45 Ema Matijaš 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 244 37.85 +9.56
46 Tija Mujakić 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 235 38.34 +10.05
47 Brina Auer 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 212 39.69 +11.40
48 Sara Kranjec 2008 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 195 40.78 +12.49
49 Maja Manojlović 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 156 43.91 +15.62
- Laura Krušec 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija DNS
- Manja Marinič 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Tjaša Pintar 1997 Plavalni klub Radovljica DNS
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 4:14:55 PM
2022-06-25 16:15:01 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner