2022-12-09   16:13:49
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for MM Veronika 2022

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Rezultati
MM Veronika 2022
Kraj: Olimpijski bazen Pod Skalco Organizator: PK Kamnik
Bazen: 50m Datum tekmovanja jun. 25, 2022 to jun. 25, 2022
8. Disciplina, 50m Backstroke Women D 9 and younger – Heat
Abs žensk 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Mladinke 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Kadetinje 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Deklice 30.87 Iza Senčar 1998  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 6/2/2011
Ml. deklic 32.87 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7/27/2014
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Laura Zupan 2013 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 197 46.31 QD
2 Tina Klemen 2013 Plavalni klub Kamnik 187 47.15 +0.84 QD
3 Anna Losieva 2013 Plavalni klub Kamnik 157 49.95 +3.64 QD
4 Maša Laharnar 2013 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 146 51.17 +4.86 QD
5 Živa Jarkovič 2013 Plavalni klub Ilirija 140 51.86 +5.55 QD
6 Nina Legiša 2013 Plavalni klub Ilirija 134 52.64 +6.33 QD
7 Stela Ðešević 2014 Plavalni klub Ilirija 125 53.95 +7.64 QD
8 Antea Bobik 2013 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 117 55.03 +8.72 QD
9 Klara Jelenc 2014 Plavalni klub Radovljica 110 56.25 +9.94
10 Eva Botić 2013 Športno društvo Aqua 89 1:00.37 +14.06
11 Teja Gramc 2013 Plavalni klub Ilirija 79 1:02.78 +16.47
12 Ema Vogrinčič 2013 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 72 1:04.69 +18.38
13 Živa Ponikvar 2014 Športno društvo Riba 50 1:12.89 +26.58
14 Zoja Novak 2013 Plavalni klub Kamnik 32 1:24.28 +37.97
15 Ula Videc 2015 Plavalni klub Kamnik 21 1:37.17 +50.86
16 Ema Vode 2014 Plavalni klub Kamnik 10 2:01.69 +1:15.38
- Amelie Burgar Follador 2013 Plavalni klub Ljubljana DNS
- Anabella Lipovšek 2013 Plavalni klub Kamnik DNS
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 12:51:50 PM
8. Disciplina, 50m Backstroke Women C 10-11 years – Heat
Abs žensk 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Mladinke 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Kadetinje 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Deklice 30.87 Iza Senčar 1998  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 6/2/2011
Ml. deklic 32.87 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7/27/2014
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Lucija Elizabeta Tomaževič 2011 Športno društvo Aqua 375 37.41 QC
2 Taja Klemen 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 367 37.65 +0.24 QC
3 Ivona Domić 2011 Športno društvo Riba 351 38.22 +0.81 QC
4 Carolina Elsner 2011 Športno društvo Riba 332 38.94 +1.53 QC
5 Zala Košir 2011 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 315 39.65 +2.24 QC
6 Gaja Vidrih 2012 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 290 40.75 +3.34 QC
7 Neža Hren 2012 Plavalni klub Kamnik 257 42.43 +5.02 QC
8 Maša Kunštić 2011 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 249 42.85 +5.44 QC
9 Amaliia Zakirova 2011 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 249 42.88 +5.47
10 Manca Kadivnik 2011 Športno društvo Riba 245 43.08 +5.67
11 Katarina Hozjan 2011 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 242 43.26 +5.85
12 Tosha Poredoš Kusterle 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 240 43.40 +5.99
13 Sara Marolt 2012 Plavalni klub Ilirija 232 43.89 +6.48
14 Evgeniia Kiseleva 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 225 44.35 +6.94
15 Gaja Kotnik 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 218 44.77 +7.36
16 Vita Mlakar 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 216 44.92 +7.51
17 Sofija Klopčič 2012 Športno društvo Aqua 183 47.49 +10.08
18 Klara Blatnik 2011 Plavalni klub Velenje 177 48.01 +10.60
19 Katarina Mahnič 2012 Športno društvo Aqua 171 48.60 +11.19
20 Zoja Žugič Jehart 2011 Športno društvo Riba 162 49.42 +12.01
21 Nika Sredojević 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 157 50.00 +12.59
22 Ajda Ponikvar 2011 Športno društvo Riba 152 50.51 +13.10
23 Zarja Petrič 2012 Plavalni klub Velenje 138 52.11 +14.70
24 Isabela Razpotnik Vrtačnik 2012 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 114 55.60 +18.19
25 Špela Zimic 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 110 56.28 +18.87
26 Mia Štukelj 2012 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 103 57.39 +19.98
27 Mia Jankovski 2011 Športno društvo Riba 101 57.82 +20.41
28 Klara Čufurović 2011 Plavalni klub Radovljica 95 58.96 +21.55
29 Ula Savić 2012 Plavalni klub Ilirija 94 59.22 +21.81
30 Mila Predan 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 85 1:01.23 +23.82
31 Brina Mišmaš 2011 Športno društvo Aqua 68 1:05.95 +28.54
32 Patricija Potočnik 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 48 1:13.95 +36.54
33 Zoja Ivančič 2012 Plavalni klub Kamnik 39 1:19.36 +41.95
- Anastasija Brkić 2012 Plavalni klub Ljubljana DSQ
SW 4.4
- Gana Ferrari Grabrijan 2012 Športno društvo Riba DNS
- Zoja Košir 2012 Športno društvo Riba DNS
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 12:51:50 PM
8. Disciplina, 50m Backstroke Women B 12-13 years – Heat
Abs žensk 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Mladinke 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Kadetinje 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Deklice 30.87 Iza Senčar 1998  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 6/2/2011
Ml. deklic 32.87 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7/27/2014
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Ela Žagar 2009 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 546 33.00 QB
2 Laura Podgoršek 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 497 34.06 +1.06 QB
3 Neja Breznik 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 441 35.44 +2.44 QB
4 Siena Lehmann 2009 Športno društvo Riba 439 35.48 +2.48 QB
5 Naja Zorec 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 421 35.99 +2.99 QB
6 Sara Sever 2009 Športno društvo Riba 401 36.57 +3.57 QB
7 Nina Vrhovnik 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 397 36.70 +3.70 QB
8 Ana Avbelj 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 395 36.76 +3.76 QB
9 Zoja Mele 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 351 38.24 +5.24
10 Eva Hvalec 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 349 38.29 +5.29
11 Katja Marolt 2009 Športno društvo Riba 341 38.59 +5.59
12 Elina Bratina 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 337 38.74 +5.74
13 Ina Sekne 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica 336 38.78 +5.78
14 Aleksandra Gnamuš Šlebnik 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 334 38.87 +5.87
15 Lucija Vrhovac 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 322 39.33 +6.33
16 Metka Seifert 2009 Športno društvo Riba 321 39.38 +6.38
17 Hana Muršak 2009 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 314 39.69 +6.69
18 Julija Puškarić 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 304 40.09 +7.09
19 Augustina Selan 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 300 40.28 +7.28
20 Pika Planko 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 290 40.75 +7.75
21 Špela Juvančič 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 282 41.14 +8.14
22 Merala Hadžiahmetović 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 280 41.20 +8.20
23 Ana Sušec Jambrović 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 275 41.45 +8.45
24 Lana Čepon 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 269 41.78 +8.78
25 Živa Ambrož 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 268 41.83 +8.83
26 Nuša Planinšec 2010 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 264 42.05 +9.05
27 Maša Vocovnik 2010 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 261 42.20 +9.20
28 Tjaša Horvat 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 252 42.66 +9.66
29 Iza Kalšnik 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 239 43.42 +10.42
30 Asja Trumić 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 219 44.76 +11.76
31 Tajda Spruk 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 216 44.92 +11.92
32 Nikolina Milijaš 2010 Plavalni klub Velenje 212 45.18 +12.18
33 Kaja Hočevar 2010 Plavalni klub Kamnik 204 45.76 +12.76
34 Pia Rebernik Kroflič 2010 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 200 46.11 +13.11
35 Lina Vidovič 2010 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 197 46.30 +13.30
36 Žanin Krušič 2010 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 193 46.62 +13.62
37 Maja Rihtaršič 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 179 47.82 +14.82
38 Maša Vrhovnik 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 172 48.44 +15.44
39 Lenja Juntes Horvat 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 157 49.96 +16.96
40 Manca Smolčič 2009 Športno društvo Aqua 152 50.52 +17.52
41 Špela Novak 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 134 52.63 +19.63
42 Ylljeta Hasani 2010 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 128 53.52 +20.52
- Anastasia Girina 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija DNS
- Lija Helbl 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K DNS
- Sofija Paunović 2010 Športno društvo Aqua DNS
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 12:51:50 PM
8. Disciplina, 50m Backstroke Women A 14 and older – Heat
Abs žensk 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Mladinke 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Kadetinje 29.11 Ava Schollmayer 1999  (SLO) Dordrecht (NED) 7/11/2014
Deklice 30.87 Iza Senčar 1998  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 6/2/2011
Ml. deklic 32.87 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7/27/2014
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Tinkara Lipovec 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 630 31.46 QA
2 Iza Videc 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 599 31.99 +0.53 QA
3 Ema Čerin 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 562 32.69 +1.23 QA
4 Isabela Strojanšek 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 560 32.73 +1.27 QA
5 Zara Zorko 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 557 32.78 +1.32 QA
6 Gaja Kovačič 2005 Plavalni klub Koper 529 33.34 +1.88 QA
7 Iza Bricelj 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 526 33.42 +1.96 QA
8 Ajda Tavzes Cirman 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 492 34.16 +2.70 QA
9 Lina Maltarić 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 486 34.30 +2.84
10 Maša Arnež 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 485 34.33 +2.87
11 Manca Švonja 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 462 34.90 +3.44
12 Aurora Pajek Starman 2006 Plavalni klub Koper 443 35.37 +3.91
13 Lana Žalac 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 443 35.38 +3.92
14 Pia Ovijač 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija 441 35.44 +3.98
15 Gaja Lucija Valant 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 417 36.11 +4.65
16 Taja Vejnovič 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 411 36.26 +4.80
17 Katja Stojković 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 410 36.31 +4.85
18 Katarina Gnamuš Šlebnik 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 407 36.40 +4.94
19 Lia Krivec Pukšič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 390 36.90 +5.44
20 Sara Lampret 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 380 37.22 +5.76
21 Ivana Lukan 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 379 37.28 +5.82
22 Živa Prašnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Kamnik 363 37.82 +6.36
23 Naja Pori 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 352 38.20 +6.74
24 Anastasiia Shevchenko 2005 Plavalni klub Ilirija 327 39.16 +7.70
25 Neža Juvančič 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 306 40.03 +8.57
26 Mija Hus 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 303 40.13 +8.67
27 Neža Stojković 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 302 40.21 +8.75
28 Maruša Kugler 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 294 40.57 +9.11
29 Naja Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 280 41.20 +9.74
30 Ema Matijaš 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 218 44.77 +13.31
31 Brina Auer 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 149 50.81 +19.35
32 Maja Manojlović 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 100 58.02 +26.56
- Laura Krušec 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija DNS
- Manja Marinič 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- Eva Urbančič 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija DNS
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 12:51:50 PM
2022-06-25 13:00:47 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner