Results for MM Veronika 2022
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 2
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rezultati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
Olimpijski bazen Pod Skalco |
Organizator: |
PK Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
50m |
Datum tekmovanja |
jun. 25, 2022 to jun. 25, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Disciplina, 50m Backstroke Men D 10 and younger – Final |
|
|
Abs mošk |
25.80 |
|
|
Sašo Boškan |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
4/10/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
26.40 |
|
|
Sašo Boškan |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Reka/Rijeka (CRO) |
2/9/2020 |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
27.34 |
|
|
Nace Vovk |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
4/21/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
28.51 |
|
|
Svit Popović |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/5/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
30.78 |
|
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/23/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Mes |
|
Ime |
Rojen |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Čas |
Razlika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Yaroslav Surovikin |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
212 |
39.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tadej Sečnik |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
204 |
40.39 |
+0.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tilen Marinšek |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Ilirija |
|
169 |
43.04 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jakob Bavdek |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
167 |
43.16 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Timotej Fojkar |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
138 |
45.97 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jaro Bor Kenig |
2014 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
105 |
50.35 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luka Wollrab |
2013 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
86 |
53.83 |
+13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Filip Rink |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 5:56:04 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Disciplina, 50m Backstroke Men C 11-12 years – Final |
|
|
Abs mošk |
25.80 |
|
|
Sašo Boškan |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
4/10/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
26.40 |
|
|
Sašo Boškan |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Reka/Rijeka (CRO) |
2/9/2020 |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
27.34 |
|
|
Nace Vovk |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
4/21/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
28.51 |
|
|
Svit Popović |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/5/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
30.78 |
|
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/23/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Mes |
|
Ime |
Rojen |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Čas |
Razlika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ostoj Andželevski |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
287 |
36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jak Novak |
2010 |
Športno društvo Aqua |
|
279 |
36.38 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vid Šumi Branilovič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Radovljica |
|
271 |
36.74 |
+0.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lovro Jarkovič |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Ilirija |
|
251 |
37.72 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristjan Krivec |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Radovljica |
|
232 |
38.68 |
+2.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jakob Krapež |
2011 |
Športno društvo Riba |
|
211 |
39.95 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luka Legiša |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Ilirija |
|
209 |
40.09 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Filip Milenković |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Radovljica |
|
205 |
40.35 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 5:56:04 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Disciplina, 50m Backstroke Men B 13-14 years – Final |
|
|
Abs mošk |
25.80 |
|
|
Sašo Boškan |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
4/10/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
26.40 |
|
|
Sašo Boškan |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Reka/Rijeka (CRO) |
2/9/2020 |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
27.34 |
|
|
Nace Vovk |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
4/21/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
28.51 |
|
|
Svit Popović |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/5/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
30.78 |
|
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/23/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Mes |
|
Ime |
Rojen |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Čas |
Razlika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Filip Podobnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
524 |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miha Princl |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
488 |
30.22 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enej Mešić |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
421 |
31.74 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maj Krdžalić |
2009 |
Športno društvo Riba |
|
403 |
32.21 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nik Markač |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
394 |
32.45 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rok Vejnovič |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Kamnik |
|
380 |
32.84 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jani Regvat |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
365 |
33.29 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tanej Čadež |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
341 |
34.05 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 5:56:04 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Disciplina, 50m Backstroke Men A 15 and older – Final |
|
|
Abs mošk |
25.80 |
|
|
Sašo Boškan |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
4/10/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
26.40 |
|
|
Sašo Boškan |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Reka/Rijeka (CRO) |
2/9/2020 |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
27.34 |
|
|
Nace Vovk |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
4/21/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
28.51 |
|
|
Svit Popović |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/5/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
30.78 |
|
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/23/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Mes |
|
Ime |
Rojen |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Čas |
Razlika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Robert Djukić |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
546 |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jakob Prebil |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
504 |
29.90 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tian Kosec |
2005 |
Plavalno društvo Maribor |
|
502 |
29.94 |
+0.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jernej Prebil |
2002 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
487 |
30.25 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Val Benčič |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto |
|
471 |
30.58 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nik Peterlin |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Kamnik |
|
462 |
30.78 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jaka Ðorđević |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana |
|
397 |
32.36 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maj Zalar |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
387 |
32.64 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uradni čas: 6/25/2022 5:56:04 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-25 17:58:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|