Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning UC
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday Morning
Results Event 8 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (UC) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 13:34 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 366 | 31.61 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Berggren Smidt | 1997 | 363 | 31.71 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
3 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 316 | 33.21 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
3 | Tim Windausen | 1997 | 316 | 33.21 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 293 | 34.03 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Magnus Ericsson | 1997 | 288 | 34.23 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
7 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 284 | 34.41 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 277 | 34.69 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
9 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 268 | 35.05 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 247 | 36.04 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Oscar Albertsen | 1997 | 239 | 36.44 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
12 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 231 | 36.83 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
13 | Alexander Kalisch | 1997 | 229 | 36.93 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Jakob Scheel | 1997 | 228 | 37.02 | ||||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Johannes Schröder | 1997 | 225 | 37.19 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
16 | Noel Pascal Thiel | 1997 | 222 | 37.35 | ||||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 209 | 38.09 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Tobias Hennig | 1997 | 206 | 38.29 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
19 | Leon Scharkowski | 1997 | 197 | 38.85 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
20 | Daniel Søndergaard | 1997 | 189 | 39.39 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
21 | Jesper Løbner | 1997 | 188 | 39.45 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Dustin Dich | 1997 | 180 | 40.03 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
23 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 155 | 42.06 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
24 | Victor Kjær Eskildsen | 1997 | 152 | 42.39 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
25 | Nicolai Bruun Thomsen | 1997 | 131 | 44.47 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
26 | Richard Hilliger | 1997 | 125 | 45.20 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
27 | Phillip Sens | 1997 | 122 | 45.59 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
28 | Tobias Rasmussen | 1997 | 117 | 46.17 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
29 | Oscar Melin | 1997 | 113 | 46.80 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Philipp Ort | 1997 | 82 | 52.09 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Olsen Johansen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 351 | 32.04 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 328 | 32.78 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 327 | 32.82 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 306 | 33.57 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Ericsson | 1998 | 301 | 33.72 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Konrad Schubert | 1998 | 292 | 34.08 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Marvin Kollrich | 1998 | 257 | 35.55 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 256 | 35.63 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 253 | 35.74 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 251 | 35.85 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
11 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 247 | 36.03 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 243 | 36.22 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 243 | 36.23 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
14 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 209 | 38.12 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 208 | 38.18 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Arne Behnfeldt | 1998 | 199 | 38.75 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
17 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 192 | 39.22 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Christian Nielsen | 1998 | 187 | 39.57 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Frederik Knudsen | 1998 | 185 | 39.71 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
20 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 181 | 39.99 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
21 | Mads Berndt | 1998 | 164 | 41.29 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
22 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 162 | 41.48 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
23 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 151 | 42.43 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Max Fiedler | 1998 | 147 | 42.84 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Maximilian Jahnke | 1998 | 135 | 44.12 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 134 | 44.15 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Rasmus Liestmann | 1998 | 133 | 44.33 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Marcus Møgelmose-Andersen | 1998 | 118 | 46.07 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
29 | Jakob Sørensen | 1998 | 86 | 51.17 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
30 | Thor Erik Andreasen | 1998 | 74 | 53.90 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
31 | Torge Jürgensen | 1998 | 73 | 54.11 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 325 | 32.89 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 246 | 36.07 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Marcus Piil Pedersen | 1999 | 245 | 36.12 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Christian Andersen | 1999 | 241 | 36.31 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
5 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 218 | 37.58 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
6 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 217 | 37.65 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Tobias Eichhorn | 1999 | 194 | 39.08 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Jonas Lange | 1999 | 185 | 39.65 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
9 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 184 | 39.76 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Luke Töpfer | 1999 | 178 | 40.18 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 173 | 40.55 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 163 | 41.39 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
13 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 161 | 41.56 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
14 | Nikolaj Isdahl | 1999 | 157 | 41.92 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
15 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 153 | 42.30 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Tom Hahn | 1999 | 148 | 42.70 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 142 | 43.30 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
18 | Kristoffer Højfeldt | 1999 | 135 | 44.10 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
19 | Elias Richter | 1999 | 127 | 44.94 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
20 | Marc Strauch | 1999 | 122 | 45.54 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
21 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 117 | 46.24 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
22 | Frederik Moje | 1999 | 108 | 47.44 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
23 | Emil Grønlund | 1999 | 107 | 47.62 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
24 | Gero Sievers | 1999 | 106 | 47.71 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
25 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 103 | 48.19 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 97 | 49.28 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Christoffer Kappel | 1999 | 89 | 50.63 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Lau Lindquist | 1999 | 67 | 55.68 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Nils Marquardt | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Liam Nicholas Glatz | 2000 | 259 | 35.47 | ||||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 225 | 37.16 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Till Austinat | 2000 | 225 | 37.19 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 212 | 37.89 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 212 | 37.94 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Jonas Mier | 2001 | 209 | 38.10 | ||||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 188 | 39.50 | ||||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
8 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 179 | 40.11 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
9 | Philipp Joshua Spiegel | 2002 | 177 | 40.30 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Lukas Marquardt | 2000 | 172 | 40.63 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
11 | Niclas Kopf | 2001 | 171 | 40.71 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 168 | 40.99 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 166 | 41.12 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 165 | 41.20 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
15 | Paul Nolte | 2001 | 159 | 41.73 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
16 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 150 | 42.53 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 150 | 42.59 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 149 | 42.68 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
19 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 145 | 43.04 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Samuel Kvist | 2000 | 144 | 43.15 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
21 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 140 | 43.51 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
22 | Finn Große-Freese | 2001 | 140 | 43.52 | ||||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
23 | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 138 | 43.73 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Thomas Frederiksen | 2000 | 135 | 44.05 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
25 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 131 | 44.50 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
26 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 130 | 44.69 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
27 | Jared Tim Liebrecht | 2000 | 129 | 44.77 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
28 | Ole Reichardt | 2001 | 124 | 45.30 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
29 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 124 | 45.37 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
30 | Lukas Würbach | 2001 | 123 | 45.42 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
31 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 119 | 45.94 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
32 | Jan-Oliver Erdmann | 2002 | 114 | 46.62 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
33 | Kilian Reichmann | 2001 | 111 | 47.11 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
34 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 109 | 47.35 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
35 | Christian Lippold | 2001 | 105 | 47.92 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
36 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | 101 | 48.53 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
37 | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | 101 | 48.59 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
38 | Jonas Kischkel | 2001 | 101 | 48.62 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
39 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 100 | 48.74 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
40 | Kenan Kaya | 2001 | 98 | 49.01 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
41 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 97 | 49.13 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
42 | Thijs Arends | 2000 | 95 | 49.50 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
43 | Levin Rensch | 2001 | 95 | 49.61 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
44 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 93 | 49.89 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
45 | Fiete Plath | 2003 | 92 | 50.03 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
46 | Bennet Weiß | 2000 | 90 | 50.37 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
47 | Mikkel Juhl Schmidt | 2001 | 90 | 50.46 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Paul Sievers | 2001 | 89 | 50.63 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
49 | Julian Bogdain | 2002 | 87 | 50.95 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
50 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 86 | 51.14 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
51 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 85 | 51.44 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
52 | Andreas H. Paulsen | 2000 | 83 | 51.83 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
53 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 82 | 51.94 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
54 | Eric Dittrich | 2001 | 82 | 52.12 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
55 | Tom Meixelsberger | 2001 | 74 | 53.88 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
56 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 71 | 54.73 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
57 | Bart Arends | 2002 | 70 | 54.82 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
58 | Michael Stille | 2002 | 70 | 54.98 | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
59 | Marc Boyens | 2000 | 68 | 55.38 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
60 | Peter Eskjær-Køppen | 2002 | 66 | 56.09 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
61 | Lukas Tiede | 2001 | 63 | 56.79 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
62 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 62 | 57.10 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
63 | Etienne Weinbach | 2002 | 60 | 57.62 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
64 | Per Alva Bielenberg | 2001 | 59 | 58.10 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
65 | Paul Spiller | 2001 | 59 | 58.16 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
66 | Jan Niklas Kascha | 2000 | 58 | 58.51 | ||||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
67 | Lasse Bielke | 2002 | 55 | 59.45 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
68 | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | 54 | 59.68 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
69 | Nico Lissel | 2002 | 52 | 1:00.63 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Felix Feldmüller | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Oscar Palmqvist | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Ron Schallenberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
- | Cedric Tschirner | 2001 | DSQ | sw. at front 25 m | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Jannis Himburg | 2000 | DSQ | sw. to long under w. | ||||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Laurits Kenskov | 2001 | DSQ | sw. at front a. turn | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 13:34 |