Results for GP-Uinnit 2023
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Lauantaiaamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 4, 2023 to Nov 5, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Rintauinti Miehet - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
AQU |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.69 |
849 |
2:06.88 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.39 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
Vanders |
FIN |
0.80 |
739 |
2:12.86 |
+5.98 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.41 |
(+2.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.70 |
696 |
2:15.54 |
+8.66 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.78 |
(+3.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jorven Bruno Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
0.63 |
600 |
2:22.43 |
+15.55 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.76 |
(+5.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
0.71 |
575 |
2:24.43 |
+17.55 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.21 |
(-3.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
0.66 |
564 |
2:25.35 |
+18.47 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.69 |
(+2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Allan Zabotin |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.71 |
564 |
2:25.40 |
+18.52 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.69 |
(-4.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Artur Skolnõi |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.60 |
561 |
2:25.64 |
+18.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.68 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
0.69 |
541 |
2:27.39 |
+20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.94 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
0.66 |
535 |
2:28.01 |
+21.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.56 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
0.68 |
527 |
2:28.67 |
+21.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.32 |
(-2.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
0.74 |
523 |
2:29.08 |
+22.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.09 |
(-3.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Robert Maasik |
2008 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.63 |
522 |
2:29.15 |
+22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.80 |
(-11.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Vanders |
FIN |
0.65 |
517 |
2:29.69 |
+22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.10 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
0.78 |
516 |
2:29.72 |
+22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.11 |
(-2.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Niklas Töyrylä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
0.75 |
515 |
2:29.83 |
+22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.85 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
0.68 |
508 |
2:30.55 |
+23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.86 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.73 |
505 |
2:30.81 |
+23.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.86 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
0.68 |
503 |
2:31.05 |
+24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.71 |
(+9.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ragnar Kalvet |
2009 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.69 |
492 |
2:32.15 |
+25.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.92 |
(-10.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Pyry Pyykkö |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
0.68 |
483 |
2:33.05 |
+26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.11 |
(-4.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lassi Lahtinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.75 |
466 |
2:34.98 |
+28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.41 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
2008 |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
FIN |
0.70 |
465 |
2:35.06 |
+28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.03 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
0.69 |
447 |
2:37.05 |
+30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.97 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.64 |
428 |
2:39.41 |
+32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.11 |
(+6.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/4/2023 1:44:05 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-04 13:44:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|