Totala Resultat

Nedan visas alla resultat från följande tävlingar :
Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:34:12
Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:35:21
Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:41:17
Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:35:53
Sum-Sim region norr Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:20:10
SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 10:00:13

31, 200m Ryggsim F 14, Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 10:00:13
0 - 999

# Förnamn Efternamn Förening Tävling Tid
1 Hanna Rosvall Ängelholms Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:16.25
2 Sofie Karlsson Karlskrona Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:24.83
3 Alexandra Gordon Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:25.11
4 Hanna Reithner Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:25.26
5 Lova Andersson Ljungby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:25.31
6 Ebba Martin Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:27.07
7 Olivia Ülger Eslövs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:27.66
8 Lina Sjöholm Sjöbo Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:27.68
9 Julia Stenhård Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:27.93
10 Hanna Gebart Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:28.04
11 Ida Rosenius Karlshamns Simklubb SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:28.42
12 Tilda Öman Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:28.96
13 Signe Nordegren Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:29.13
14 Saga Sandström Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:29.45
15 Wilma Roloff Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:29.97
16 Davilda Lareva Trelleborg Sim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:30.17
17 Emma Bergkvist Strängnäs Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:30.73
18 Rebecka Ehn Simklubben Neptun Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:30.82
19 Ida Swegmark Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:30.92
20 JohannaLouise Eriksson Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:32.68
21 Hilma Ramdén Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:32.71
22 Klara Eriksson Nyköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:33.12
23 Linneá Larsson Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:33.92
24 Hanna Lindahl Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:34.07
25 Frida Rödin Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:34.73
26 Nelly Åkerblom Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:35.02
27 Cornelia Eklund Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:35.05
28 Nicola Parfitt Trelleborg Sim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:35.65
29 Ebba Hallbäck Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:35.73
30 Amanda Strömdahl Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:35.91
31 Rebecca Hesslevik Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:36.00
32 Astrid Hammar Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:36.07
33 Alba Croneborg Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:36.37
34 Frida Lannhard Ludvika Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:36.93
35 Emelie Melin Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:37.12
36 Amanda Dittlau Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:37.15
37 Michaela Johansson Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:37.17
38 Michaela Thyberg Karlstads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:37.38
39 Ida Nederman Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:37.78
40 Sara Andersson Simklubben Neptun Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:37.98
41 Lina Nederman Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:38.34
42 Emmy Jämtin Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:38.36
43 Michelle Berntsson Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:39.10
44 Moa Bergstedt Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:39.21
45 Emmie Lennberger Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:39.57
46 Liesel Williamsson Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:39.74
47 Thea Lindström Simklubben Triton SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:39.86
48 Agnes Wedel Västerviks Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:39.93
49 Isabelle Asserståhl Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:40.20
50 Lovisa Sved Simklubben Ena Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:40.67
51 Emilia Frederiksen Trelleborg Sim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:42.30
52 Tina Huslid Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:42.53
53 Andrea Palm Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:42.67
54 Sofie Wirfalk Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:42.72
55 Clara Momats Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:42.86
56 Emma Lundgren Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:43.00
57 Alexandra Kinell Karlskoga Simförening Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:43.16
58 Felicia Smedbäck Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:44.07
59 Josefine Bengtsson Kristianstads SLS SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:44.11
60 Elin Södersten Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:44.63
61 Rebecca Örmon Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:44.65
62 Andrea Berggren Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:45.02
63 Fanny Odin Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:45.46
64 Astrid Onno Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:45.58
65 Erika Åkesson Ljungby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:45.61
66 Gunnel Sköld Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:45.82
67 Elsa Sellmo Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:45.96
68 Olivia Rudqvist Trollhättans Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:46.07
69 Kajsa Svensson Trollhättans Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:46.27
70 Andrea Grill Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:47.23
71 Janka Deák Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:47.95
72 Kajsa-Elsa Lindestam Simklubben Sydsim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:48.11
73 Annamaria Bontidean Simklubben Poseidon SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:48.13
74 Isabella Lagnerup Simklubben Sydsim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:48.23
75 Amanda Kullman Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:48.29
76 Agnes Thomée Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:48.51
77 Wilma Danlid Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:48.97
78 Elin Ljunggren Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:49.56
79 Lisa Palmqvist Oskarshamns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:49.61
80 Sandra Rääf Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:49.73
81 Elin Lindgren Västerås Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:49.87
82 Hilda Linné Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:50.29
83 Sara Tillenius Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:50.35
84 Ebba Hultgren Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:51.12
85 Emma Hjort Karlstads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:51.32
86 Cornelia Forsgren Simklubben Triton SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:51.78
87 Ellen Näslund Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:52.24
88 Elin Melin Simklubben Poseidon SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:52.71
89 Daniela Fredriksson Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:52.80
90 Felicia Eriksson Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:53.12
91 Sabina Kurtovic Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:53.86
92 Astrid Blomberg Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:54.14
93 Amanda Johansson Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:54.89
94 Emma Elsius Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:56.13
95 Vanja Alm Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:56.94
96 Ida Frössberg Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:57.63
97 Elin Öberg Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:58.02
98 Alicia Virgili Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:58.82
99 Ebba Eriksson Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:59.67
100 Julia Johnsson Härjedalens Simklubb Sum-Sim region norr 3:00.20
101 Nora Laine Köpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 3:01.59
102 Tilde Forslund Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 3:03.72
103 Maja Engström Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 3:05.34
104 Emelie Hejdeström Finspångs Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 3:07.31
105 Michelle Cen Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 3:07.97
106 Julia Henrysson Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 3:14.27
107 Femke Kranenbarg Härnösands Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 3:28.46
- Katarina Lindoff Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås DSQ
- Maja Strand Motala Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 DSQ
- Felicia Bremark Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 DSQ
- Elin Sisell Simsällskapet Mora Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås DSQ
- Sara Helgesson Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 DNF

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner