Totala Resultat

Nedan visas alla resultat från följande tävlingar :
Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:45:08
Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:46:04
Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:52:25
Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:47:33
Sum-Sim region norr Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:26:46
SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 10:09:58

32, 200m Medley P 14, Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 10:09:58
0 - 999

# Förnamn Efternamn Förening Tävling Tid
1 Emil Hassling Landskrona Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:13.72
2 Dennis Dukic Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:14.13
3 Samuel Talback Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:15.02
4 Albert Askmalm Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:15.59
5 Anton Marijanovic Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:15.75
6 Björn Seeliger Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:16.62
7 Stefan Varga Danderyds Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:17.15
8 Anton Steindl Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:17.34
9 Melker Olsson Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:18.68
10 Sebastian Petersson Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:19.25
11 Pontus Jonsson Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:19.35
11 Albin Edvardsson Alingsås SLS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:19.35
13 Victor Bergstrand Simklubben Poseidon SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:20.10
14 Isak Larsson Sjöbo Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:20.45
15 Erik Ohlsén Västerviks Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:21.22
16 Josef Al-Khalili Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:21.72
17 Tobias Åberg Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:21.78
18 Victor Lovinge Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:22.08
19 Filip Egelrud Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:22.46
20 William Borg Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:22.79
21 Sebastian Tufvesson Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:22.88
22 Jacob Pedersen Simklubben Ena Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:23.06
23 Oskar Iwarsson Turebergs Simklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:24.65
24 Philip Chen S71 SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:25.03
25 Harald Eriksson Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:25.66
26 Gustav Östlund Simklubben Poseidon SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:26.24
27 David Wollersjö Alingsås SLS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:27.19
28 Alex Phu Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:27.78
29 Carl Göransson Upsala Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:27.91
30 Samuel Kvist Simklubben Triton SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:27.97
31 Gustav Persson Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:28.52
32 Pontus Pettersson Simklubben Ägir Sum-Sim region norr 2:28.59
33 Mattias Rydqvist Trelleborg Sim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:29.24
34 Oskar Robertsson Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:29.27
35 Jonathan Hiltonsson Simklubben Sydsim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:29.74
36 Gijs Dijkhuizen Västerås Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:29.77
37 Viktor Svan Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:29.78
38 Petter Hellzén Ängelholms Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:29.83
39 Robin Pettersson Värnamo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:29.89
40 Anton Hong Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:30.02
41 Andreas Aminoff Simklubben Hajen SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:30.14
42 David Siöland Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:30.31
43 Måns Segerlund Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:30.78
44 Alexander Nylén Karlskoga Simförening Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:30.93
45 William Fernholm Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:32.04
46 Svante Linnér Motala Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:32.32
47 Jonathan Skog Klippans Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:32.60
48 Christopher Andrén Simklubben Ägir Sum-Sim region norr 2:32.61
49 Elias Hyvönen Alingsås SLS Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:32.65
50 Gunnar Widerberg Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:32.74
51 Jonathan Myrlander Nässjö SLS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:32.97
52 Simon Brandt Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:33.12
53 Nikolaus Siotis Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:33.32
54 Garri Svensson Ljungby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:33.58
55 Elias Hysing Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:33.59
55 Jonathan Arvidsson Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:33.59
57 Robin Johansson SK Stimmet Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:33.96
58 Oscar Johansson Simklubben Neptun Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:34.55
59 Daniel Coleman Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:34.58
60 Jesper Danielsson Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:35.45
61 Erik Krysén Ludvika Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:35.69
62 Sam Taheri Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:36.60
63 Leo Vartoomian Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:37.40
64 Filip Johansson Kungälvs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:37.48
65 Marcus Vilhelmsson Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:37.56
66 Victor Simic Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:37.58
67 Pontus Westberg Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:37.62
67 Victor Halldén Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:37.62
69 Vilmer Jansson Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:37.63
70 Elias Landström Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:37.70
71 Carl Friberg Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:38.03
72 Rasmus Ulin Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:38.37
73 Ricky Barabas Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:38.68
74 Viktor Carlsson Karlskrona Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:38.70
75 Viktor Syrén Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:39.00
76 Filip Kutlesovski Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:39.02
77 Mirza Dzafic Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:39.18
78 Linus Ljunghusen Simklubben Poseidon SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:39.19
79 Oscar Grankvist Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:39.47
80 Rasmus Pettersson-Dahlberg Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:40.21
81 Cosmos Sharman Wisby Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:40.39
82 Jesper Simonsson Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:40.40
83 Albin Staaf Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:40.59
84 Erik Sidén Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:40.80
85 Igor Blagojevic Karlskoga Simförening Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:40.87
86 Axel Gustavsson Simklubben Götene Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:41.11
87 Tommy Barabas Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:41.23
88 Alfred Persson Sjöbo Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:41.52
89 Erik Lycke Höganäs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:41.57
90 David Säll Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:41.97
91 Erik Josefson Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:42.44
92 Hans Gustafsson Älmhults Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:43.12
93 Wilhelm Lindqvist Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:43.62
94 Victor Nilsson Västerås Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:45.13
95 Eric Valjus Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:45.51
96 Jesper Jönsson Västerviks Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:45.67
97 Hampus Johannesson Trollhättans Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:46.54
98 Georg Emmanouilidis Simklubben Sydsim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:46.78
99 Artush Shahverdyan Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:46.87
100 Primus Olsson Simklubben Ran SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:46.97
101 Zacharias Olausson Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:47.79
102 Lucas Lindblom Landskrona Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:48.25
103 Bruno Martinsson Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:48.36
104 Herman Johansson Hultsfreds Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:48.37
105 Carl Bidebo Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:48.65
106 Benjamin Boros Ljungby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:52.79
107 Kevin Wåhlin Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:54.20
108 Jonathan Douib Upsala Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:54.71
109 Uros Jovancic Karlstads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:58.33
110 Anton Wallin Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 3:07.76
- Tim Baastad Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås DSQ
- Kenzo Buchli Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm DSQ
- Alexander Dimitriou Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm DSQ
- Oscar Linder Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 DSQ
- Kevin Norlin Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 DSQ
- Oliver Einarsson Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 DSQ
- Daniel Karlsson Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 DSQ

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner