Totala Resultat

Nedan visas alla resultat från följande tävlingar :
Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:54:31
Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 10:05:44
Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 10:09:24
Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:59:51
Sum-Sim region norr Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 09:34:26
SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 10:19:57

33, 200m Ryggsim F 15-16, Uppdaterad: 2014-11-09 10:19:57
0 - 999

# Förnamn Efternamn Förening Tävling Tid
1 Miranda Arvidsson Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:15.31
2 Linnea Wranå Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:20.14
3 Amanda Granborg Simklubben Triton SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:20.42
4 Lisa Eriksson Strängnäs Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:22.15
5 Josefine Almvret Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:23.26
6 Elin Svärd Falu Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:24.01
7 Fanny Elingfors Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:24.83
8 Hanna Liljegren Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:25.31
9 Anna Miram Ludvika Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:25.35
10 Julia Nordlund Falu Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:25.90
11 Elin Ristl Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:26.09
12 Elin Grenholm Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:26.27
13 Alfhild Kristensson Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:26.45
14 Frida Berglund Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:27.02
15 Emma Dubo Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:27.07
16 Emilia Christiansen S71 SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:27.17
17 Ellen Lindeby Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:28.34
18 Ida Liljeqvist Höganäs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:28.50
19 Isabelle Hanson Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:29.33
20 Emma Wahlund Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:29.79
21 Kajsa Sparrman Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:30.37
22 Elin Rundblad Landskrona Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:30.51
23 Alma Holmberg Turebergs Simklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:30.66
24 Alexandra Engsoo Simklubben Neptun Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:30.83
25 Amanda Magnusson Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:30.90
26 Johanna Söderberg Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:30.98
27 Maja Palmqvist Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:32.50
28 Clara Wadsten Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:32.81
29 Malin Andersson Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:32.85
30 Elin Widén Höganäs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:33.49
31 Anna Grahovac Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:34.38
32 Wilma Persson Simklubben Ägir Sum-Sim region norr 2:34.67
33 Ajla Omic Filipstads Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:34.75
34 Linnea Sehlin Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:35.09
35 Moa Cronsjö Simsällskapet Iden SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:35.27
36 Emma Persson Simklubben Lödde SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:36.22
37 Karin Thorén Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:36.23
38 Matilda Andersson Ängelholms Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:36.75
39 Lovisa Lampi Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:37.29
40 Isabelle Fredriksson Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:37.65
41 Frida Björkman Tyresö Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:37.76
42 Emma Hansson Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:37.92
43 Julia Mulikova Säffle Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:38.69
44 Elin Gustafson Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:38.83
45 Erica Staflund Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:38.84
46 Rebecka Östh Ludvika Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:38.96
47 Julia Landberg Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:39.31
48 Annie Jensen Ängelholms Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:39.48
49 Gabriella Petersson Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:40.43
50 Sofia Lennerthson Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:40.62
51 Sofia Bjälevik Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:41.08
51 Philippa Revstedt Simklubben Ran SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:41.08
53 Jennifer Goding Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:41.10
54 Sanna Westerberg Karlskrona Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:41.75
55 Louise Dellhede Simsällskapet Iden SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:42.02
56 Klara Leijon Alvesta Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:42.10
57 Wilma Hagmansson Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:42.11
58 Rebecka Bankefors Upsala Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:42.12
59 Alva Mickelsson Turebergs Simklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:42.87
60 Frida Kimander Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:43.14
61 Elin Törnqvist Tyresö Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:43.26
62 Filippa Fridh Simklubben Triton SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:43.27
63 Agnes Ljunggren Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:43.47
64 Thilda Larsson Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:43.52
65 Hanna Olsson Kristianstads SLS SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:43.98
66 Louise Hallkvist Simklubben Alingsås Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:44.81
67 Julia Åstrand Alvesta Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:44.83
68 Fanny Kruthammar Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:45.25
69 Rebecca Börjesson Sjöbo Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:45.29
70 Ida Asplund Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:45.39
71 Malin Jonsson Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:45.45
72 Sophie Eliasson Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:46.84
73 Carolina Borre Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:46.89
74 Ebba Steen Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:47.03
75 Wilma Andersson Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:47.57
76 Anna Reinholdz Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:47.80
77 Astrid Bonnedahl Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:48.26
78 Matilda Åkesson Ystads Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:49.13
79 Josefin Nilsson Eslövs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:49.67
80 Sara Göransson Ystads Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:49.76
81 Johanna Gunnarsson Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:49.97
82 Linnéa Gustafsson Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:50.08
83 Cecilia Czarnecki Ludvika Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:50.43
84 Josefin Ericson Karlstads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:51.32
85 Nora Berglin Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:52.08
86 Nathalie Lindh Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:52.21
87 Isabelle Ehrngren Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:52.58
88 Olivia Lindgren Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:52.60
89 Anna Bäckdahl Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:52.93
90 Lisa Carlsson Upsala Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:52.94
91 Vinona Bothe Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:55.00
92 Linnéa Högberg Kristianstads SLS SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:55.65
93 Helena Westerlund Strängnäs Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:56.32
94 Emma Juneskog Hultsfreds Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:57.39
95 Terese Engström Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:57.44
96 Lovisa Sterner Turebergs Simklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:58.55
97 Wilma Ryrbo S77 Stenungsund Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:58.78
98 Ellen Carlsson Hultsfreds Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 3:00.81
99 Catarina Edlund Sandviks Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim region norr 3:01.01
100 Tilda Conradsson Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 3:02.19
101 Linnea Karlsson Falkenbergs Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 3:02.37
102 Donya Dam Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 3:06.73
103 Jouline Svensson Falkenbergs Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 3:10.20
104 Ottilia Ring Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 3:10.70
105 Alice Björnbom Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 3:14.03
- Amanda Modig Kristianstads SLS SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge DSQ

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner