Totala Resultat

Nedan visas alla resultat från följande tävlingar :
Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås Uppdaterad: 2014-11-08 09:35:45
Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm Uppdaterad: 2014-11-08 09:44:47
Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 Uppdaterad: 2014-11-08 09:38:04
Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 Uppdaterad: 2014-11-08 09:34:17
Sum-Sim region norr Uppdaterad: 2014-11-08 09:28:38
SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge Uppdaterad: 2014-11-08 09:58:59

4, 200m Frisim F 14, Uppdaterad: 2014-11-08 09:58:59
0 - 999

# Förnamn Efternamn Förening Tävling Tid
1 Hanna Rosvall Ängelholms Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:07.34
2 Lina Sjöholm Sjöbo Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:10.94
3 Olivia Ülger Eslövs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:11.11
4 Tea Gladher Karlskrona Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:11.84
5 Hilma Ramdén Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:11.87
6 Frida Lannhard Ludvika Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:12.08
7 Cornelia Eklund Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:12.11
8 Alexandra Gordon Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:12.29
9 Elin Södersten Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:12.62
10 Linnéa Lundborg Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:13.17
11 Emelie Melin Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:13.29
12 Ida Swegmark Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:13.30
13 Emma Bergkvist Strängnäs Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:13.65
14 Rebecka Ehn Simklubben Neptun Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:14.03
15 Cornelia Jerresand Täby Sim Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:14.38
16 Lova Andersson Ljungby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:14.46
17 Hanna Reithner Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:14.52
18 Ida Rosenius Karlshamns Simklubb SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:14.82
19 Sofie Wirfalk Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:15.22
20 Davilda Lareva Trelleborg Sim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:15.41
21 Ebba Martin Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:15.43
22 Ebba Hallbäck Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:15.54
23 Tilda Öman Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:15.62
24 Sandra Lendt Trelleborg Sim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:15.73
25 Stina Lindberg Simklubben Ran SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:15.85
26 Elin Lokrantz Trollhättans Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:15.97
27 Olivia Rudqvist Trollhättans Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:16.11
28 Astrid Hammar Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:16.38
29 Signe Nordegren Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:16.62
30 Frida Rödin Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:16.87
31 Alice Möller Simsällskapet Delfin SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:16.90
32 Nicola Parfitt Trelleborg Sim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:17.23
33 Klara Eriksson Nyköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:17.59
34 Hanna Lindahl Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:18.38
35 Michelle Berntsson Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:18.40
36 Rebecca Hesslevik Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:18.42
37 Andrea Palm Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:18.56
37 Alva Ericsson Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:18.56
39 Hanna Gebart Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:18.70
40 Julia Stenhård Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:18.83
41 Linneá Larsson Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:18.87
42 Hermella Alem Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:19.06
43 Jennie Isaksen Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:19.17
44 Saga Skarin Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:19.24
45 Sarah Wallin Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:19.47
46 Moa Bergstedt Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:19.55
47 Agnes Humling Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:19.67
48 Felicia Smedbäck Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:20.03
49 Felicia Huynh S71 SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:20.28
50 Daniella Fallenhag Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:20.37
51 Lina Nederman Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:20.56
52 Emmie Lennberger Helsingborgs Simsällskap SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:20.69
53 Fanny Aronsson Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:20.73
53 JohannaLouise Eriksson Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:20.73
55 Ida Nederman Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:20.87
56 Frida Nordefell Simklubben Sydsim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:20.89
57 Olivia Stille Turebergs Simklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:21.58
58 Felicia Axelsson Eklund Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:21.70
59 Tina Huslid Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:21.89
60 Saga Sandström Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:21.98
61 Liesel Williamsson Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:22.33
62 Michaela Johansson Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:22.36
63 Alexandra Kinell Karlskoga Simförening Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:22.94
64 Lovisa Sved Simklubben Ena Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:23.28
65 Alba Croneborg Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:23.39
66 Nelly Åkerblom Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:23.88
67 Katarina Lindoff Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:23.91
68 Thea Lindström Simklubben Triton SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:24.08
69 Josefine Bengtsson Kristianstads SLS SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:24.15
70 Wilma Danlid Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:24.16
71 Ebba Bergström Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:24.21
72 Julia Faleke-Novy Västerås Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:24.31
73 Alice Arberg Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:24.59
74 Amanda Carlbom Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:24.74
75 Linea Holström Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:24.75
76 Sara Jendbro Simklubben Poseidon SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:24.84
77 Emma Lundgren Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:24.92
78 Emmy Jämtin Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:24.94
79 Agnes Wedel Västerviks Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:25.04
80 Isabelle Asserståhl Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:25.05
81 Matilda Savén Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:25.45
82 Sara Helgesson Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:26.63
83 Ebba Hultgren Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:26.75
84 Vendela Bergdahl Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:27.43
85 Petronella Johansson Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:27.44
86 Ebba Vongheer Västerås Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:27.63
87 Lisa Palmqvist Oskarshamns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:27.73
88 Erika Åkesson Ljungby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:27.82
89 Clara Momats Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:28.03
90 Kajsa Svensson Trollhättans Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:28.10
91 Annamaria Bontidean Simklubben Poseidon SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:28.14
92 Elin Ljunggren Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:28.15
93 Elsa Sellmo Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:28.56
94 Anna Viinapuu Bålsta Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:29.05
95 Janka Deák Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:29.28
96 Hilda Linné Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:29.32
97 Tuva Lennér Simklubben Neptun Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:29.40
98 Lovisa Erlandsson Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:29.87
99 Julia Augustsson Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:30.03
100 Emma Hjort Karlstads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:30.21
101 Klara Sjödell Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:30.59
102 Astrid Blomberg Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:31.00
103 Emma Elsius Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 2:31.20
104 Clara Eklund Bålsta Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:31.32
105 Michaela Thyberg Karlstads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:31.81
106 Kajsa-Elsa Lindestam Simklubben Sydsim SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge 2:32.10
107 Felicia Adamsson Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm 2:32.11
108 Ida Frössberg Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:33.74
109 Amanda Kullman Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:34.55
110 Felicia Bremark Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:35.01
111 Michelle Cen Örebro Simallians Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:35.87
112 Rebecka Loikala Eskilstuna Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås 2:36.00
113 Tilde Forslund Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:36.55
114 Maja Strand Motala Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:37.14
115 Ellen Näslund Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:38.72
116 Alva Nilsson Burträsk Simpolare Sum-Sim region norr 2:39.05
117 Maja Jakobsson KFUK-KFUM Kometerna Sum-Sim region norr 2:39.27
118 Stella Svedberg Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 2:40.01
119 Emma Ferdèn Simklubben Ägir Sum-Sim region norr 2:40.29
120 Ebba Eriksson Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:43.35
121 Sanna Gildert Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:43.65
122 Emelie Hejdeström Finspångs Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:46.94
123 Julia Henrysson Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:48.16
124 Olivia Malm Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:51.17
125 Kajsa Johansson Finspångs Simklubb Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 2:58.30
126 Femke Kranenbarg Härnösands Simsällskap Sum-Sim region norr 3:06.77

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner