Totala Resultat

Nedan visas alla resultat från följande tävlingar :
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 11:08:12
SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 11:38:13
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 12:16:38
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 11:29:35
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 11:23:19
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 11:52:47

12, 100m Fjärilsim F 14, Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 12:16:38
0 - 999

# Förnamn Efternamn Förening Tävling Tid
1 Edith Jernstedt Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:03.91
2 Carolina Jonsson Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:05.20
3 Linn Rosenius Karlskrona Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:05.59
4 Isabelle Sering Trelleborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:05.66
5 Linnéa Persson Kappsimningsklubben Karpen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:06.21
6 Mellie Wijk Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:06.55
7 Gloria Muzito Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:06.71
8 Emma Cullberg Örebro Simallians SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:07.01
9 Emilia Rönningdal S71 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:07.02
10 Johanna Andersson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:07.06
11 Elin Gunnarsson Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:07.07
12 Linn Herlin Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:07.23
13 Lovisa Vesterlund Kocsis Simklubben Sydsim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:07.37
14 Alma Sandberg Ängelholms Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:07.79
15 Jennifer Bergström Åkersberga Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:07.92
16 Sofia Walsh Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:08.24
17 Saga Bäckström Strängnäs Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:08.36
18 Saga Bodsjö Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:08.48
19 Tova Magnusson Simklubben Ena SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:08.54
20 Filippa Sterling Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:08.74
21 Moa Olofsson Osby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:08.81
22 Elise Öberg Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:08.82
23 Felicia Järvikari Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:08.88
24 Ida Persson Ljungby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:08.89
25 Lisa Bengtsson Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:09.32
26 Ella Arrhén Andersson Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:09.47
27 Ida Larsson Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:09.60
28 Nadia Welin-Berger Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:09.61
29 Sofie Tolf Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:09.89
30 Dimitra Tsirona Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:09.92
31 Tilde Morin Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:10.17
32 Natalie Noreblad Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:10.29
33 Ellen Banestig Täby Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:10.44
34 Alva Back S77 Stenungsund Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:11.06
35 Edith Axelsson-Wiesel Ljungby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:11.11
36 Clara Örnhem Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:11.34
37 Ebba Edbom Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:11.39
38 Emma Andersson Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:11.50
39 Stina Pernius Oskarshamns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:11.69
40 Leia Karlsson Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:11.78
41 Anna Westborg Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:11.80
42 Lena Årebo Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:11.88
43 Linnea Yu Hammarsten Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:11.96
44 Johanna Ingner Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:12.14
45 Anna-Luisa Permarker S71 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:12.15
46 Elsa Wahlbeck Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:12.32
47 Lina Rehnman Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:12.38
47 Ellen Rosdahl Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:12.38
49 Victoria Danielsson Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:12.44
50 Klara Eklöf Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:12.48
51 Sofia Westerberg Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:12.62
52 Astrid Lilja Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:12.83
53 Stina Byström Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:12.85
54 Lilly Lundgren Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:13.04
55 Klara Gårdman Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:13.16
56 Emilia Karlberg Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:13.42
57 Emma Cerutti Simklubben Sydsim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.48
57 Carolina Åsberg Simklubben Lödde Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.48
57 Lovisa Malm Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:13.48
60 Elsa Jansson Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:13.54
61 Matilda Eni Mariestads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:13.56
62 Ella Simonsson Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:13.71
63 Cornelia Almqvist Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:13.74
63 Edith Engström Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:13.74
65 Clara Florén Gävle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:13.82
66 Embla Börjesson Täby Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:14.07
67 Hilda Sander Falu Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:14.08
68 Alexandra Schyum Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.11
69 Nadija Sabic Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:14.16
70 Amayah Bergman Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.19
71 Julia Wollentz Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.33
72 Lina Exerman Älmhults Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:14.41
73 Sara Strand Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:14.61
74 Hannah Hemberg Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.67
75 Heidi Palencsar Ljungby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:14.68
76 Sophie Bladin Simklubben Neptun Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:14.69
77 Linn Strömberg Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:14.92
78 Emilia Olsson Kappsimningsklubben Karpen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:14.93
78 Clara Aronsson Kappsimningsklubben Karpen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:14.93
80 Sara Melgar Ystads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:14.97
81 Ella Simander Karlskrona Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.00
82 Ingrid Sälg Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:15.13
83 Josefine Åhlund Örebro Simallians SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:15.20
84 Liv Tibblin Wahnberg Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:15.40
85 Saga Janzén Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:15.46
86 Emma Larsson Borlänge Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:15.47
87 Telma Maltesjö Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.56
88 Tora Hansson Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:15.59
88 Michelle Träff Karlstads Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:15.59
88 Nathalie Pettersson Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:15.59
91 Sara Kjellnäs Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.73
92 Sofia Båvenäs Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:15.81
93 Klara Alte Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:15.83
94 Julia Grill Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:15.89
95 Amanda Lindqvist Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:16.18
96 Femke van Zonneveld Simsällskapet Mora SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:16.27
97 Enya Holgersson Osby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:16.53
98 Wilma Johansson Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:16.61
99 Felicia Östlund Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:16.69
100 Ellinor Stenhård Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:16.71
101 Wilma Svensson Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:16.74
102 Petronella Ottosson Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:16.79
103 Lovisa Svensson Värnamo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:16.80
104 Josephine Ålenius Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:17.10
105 Isabelle Bengtsson Simklubben Poseidon Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:17.27
106 Julia Holmberg Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:17.40
107 Emmie Davis Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:17.49
108 Lucie Ghanem Ystads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:17.50
109 Evelina Håkansson Osby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:17.60
110 Ebba Björkman Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:17.63
111 Astrid Gustafsson Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:17.91
112 Alva Högberg Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:18.03
113 Nelly Antlöv Falu Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:18.05
114 Malin Pålsson Simklubben Triton Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:18.10
115 Sofia Juliusson Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:18.22
116 Lisa Flaa Nässjö SLS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:18.40
117 Matilda Ek Karlskoga Simförening SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:19.21
118 Ingrid Norstedt Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:19.41
119 Tuva Larsson Luleå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:19.61
120 Isa Forsberg Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:20.36
120 Tina Ylipää Luleå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:20.36
122 Frida Skåring Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:20.96
123 Stina Andersson Karlskoga Simförening SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:21.11
124 Magdalena Petersson Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:21.41
125 Wilma Åhling Mariestads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:21.76
126 Emelie Liljeblad Västerviks Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:21.79
127 Alba Losada Johansson Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:21.81
128 Matilda Bengtsson Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:22.61
129 Tina Hopmark Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:23.29
130 Nathalie Barrington Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:23.32
131 Jenny Fröstberg Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:23.45
132 Hedda Ferm Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:23.64
133 Lotta Larsson Wermelin Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:24.06
133 Sofia Lindkvist Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:24.06
135 Emma Norlin Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:24.27
136 Lisen Hill Simsällskapet Mora SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:24.37
137 Alicia Nestorin Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:24.55
138 Emelie Edberg Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:24.56
139 Jennifer Titus Örebro Simallians SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:24.63
140 Sofia Wallengren Mariestads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:25.35
141 Wilma Bergman S77 Stenungsund Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:25.95
142 Elin sand Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:26.04
143 Jonna Löding Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:26.07
144 Emma Sebelius Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:26.77
145 Viola Berlin Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:28.92
146 Malla Myrelid Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:29.86
147 Wilma Haglund Älmhults Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:30.17
148 Felicia Rundström Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:30.21
149 Ruth Risberg Skellefteå Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:30.87
150 Maja Wikström Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:35.65
- Aurora Nilsson Karlskrona Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad DSQ
- Anna Graffner Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg DSQ

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner